31ème Rallye Régional du Boulonnais PEA CCDS
31ème Rallye Régional du Boulonnais PEA CCDS
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
117 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
STIEVENART Nyls
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
STIEVENART Nyls
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:49,1
1
1er
STIEVENART Nyls
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
STIEVENART Nyls
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:49,1
2
2e
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen POLO
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:53,4
00:04.2
00:04.2
2
2e
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen POLO
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:53,4
00:04.2
00:04.2
3
3e
SALAUN Samuel
SALAUN Simon
Volkswagen POLO
SALAUN Samuel
SALAUN Simon
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:57,9
00:08.8
00:04.5
3
3e
SALAUN Samuel
SALAUN Simon
Volkswagen POLO
SALAUN Samuel
SALAUN Simon
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:57,9
00:08.8
00:04.5
4
4e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Skoda FABIA
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:58,0
00:08.9
00:00.1
4
4e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Skoda FABIA
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:58,0
00:08.9
00:00.1
5
5e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Hyundai I20
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Hyundai I20
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:03,3
00:14.1
00:05.2
5
5e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Hyundai I20
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Hyundai I20
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:03,3
00:14.1
00:05.2
6
6e
MACE Vivien
JOLY Gregory
Citroën DS3
MACE Vivien
JOLY Gregory
Citroën DS3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:06,6
00:17.5
00:03.3
6
6e
MACE Vivien
JOLY Gregory
Citroën DS3
MACE Vivien
JOLY Gregory
Citroën DS3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:06,6
00:17.5
00:03.3
7
7e
SCHULZ Benoît
DHAISNE Antoine
Ford FIESTA
SCHULZ Benoît
DHAISNE Antoine
Ford FIESTA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:09,4
00:20.2
00:02.7
7
7e
SCHULZ Benoît
DHAISNE Antoine
Ford FIESTA
SCHULZ Benoît
DHAISNE Antoine
Ford FIESTA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:09,4
00:20.2
00:02.7
8
8e
LESCARMONTIER Mathieu
FRAS Anne-Charlotte
Mitsubishi EVO IX
LESCARMONTIER Mathieu
FRAS Anne-Charlotte
Mitsubishi EVO IX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:13,7
00:24.6
00:04.3
8
8e
LESCARMONTIER Mathieu
FRAS Anne-Charlotte
Mitsubishi EVO IX
LESCARMONTIER Mathieu
FRAS Anne-Charlotte
Mitsubishi EVO IX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:13,7
00:24.6
00:04.3
9
9e
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 208
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:16,7
00:27.5
00:02.9
9
9e
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 208
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:16,7
00:27.5
00:02.9
10
10e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault CLIO V
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault CLIO V
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
5:18,8
00:29.7
00:02.1
10
10e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault CLIO V
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault CLIO V
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
5:18,8
00:29.7
00:02.1
11
11e
WAROQUIER Samuel
LEFEBVRE Joyce
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
WAROQUIER Samuel
LEFEBVRE Joyce
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:19,4
00:30.2
00:00.5
11
11e
WAROQUIER Samuel
LEFEBVRE Joyce
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
WAROQUIER Samuel
LEFEBVRE Joyce
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:19,4
00:30.2
00:00.5
12
12e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault CLIO RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault CLIO RS2
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:19,5
00:30.4
00:00.1
12
12e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault CLIO RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault CLIO RS2
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:19,5
00:30.4
00:00.1
13
13e
DELESQUE Theo
JOLY Tom
Opel Corsa
DELESQUE Theo
JOLY Tom
Opel Corsa
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
5:19,9
00:30.8
00:00.4
13
13e
DELESQUE Theo
JOLY Tom
Opel Corsa
DELESQUE Theo
JOLY Tom
Opel Corsa
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
5:19,9
00:30.8
00:00.4
14
14e
RETAUX Cédric
FLEURMAN Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Cédric
FLEURMAN Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:20,8
00:31.6
00:00.8
14
14e
RETAUX Cédric
FLEURMAN Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Cédric
FLEURMAN Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:20,8
00:31.6
00:00.8
15
15e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 MAXI
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 MAXI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:21,1
00:32.0
00:00.3
15
15e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 MAXI
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 MAXI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:21,1
00:32.0
00:00.3
16
16e
FLAHAUT Julien
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault CLIO IV
FLAHAUT Julien
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault CLIO IV
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:21,7
00:32.5
00:00.5
16
16e
FLAHAUT Julien
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault CLIO IV
FLAHAUT Julien
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault CLIO IV
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:21,7
00:32.5
00:00.5
17
17e
GAMBLIN Constant
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 306
GAMBLIN Constant
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:21,8
00:32.6
00:00.0
17
17e
GAMBLIN Constant
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 306
GAMBLIN Constant
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:21,8
00:32.6
00:00.0
18
18e
DELEPIERRE Rémi
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEPIERRE Rémi
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:23,6
00:34.5
00:01.8
18
18e
DELEPIERRE Rémi
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEPIERRE Rémi
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:23,6
00:34.5
00:01.8
19
19e
PORQUET Guillaume
HOLBE Amandine
Renault CLIO RS
PORQUET Guillaume
HOLBE Amandine
Renault CLIO RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:24,3
00:35.2
00:00.7
19
19e
PORQUET Guillaume
HOLBE Amandine
Renault CLIO RS
PORQUET Guillaume
HOLBE Amandine
Renault CLIO RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:24,3
00:35.2
00:00.7
20
20e
GALAND Franck
LEFEBVRE David
Skoda fabia
GALAND Franck
LEFEBVRE David
Skoda fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:29,0
00:39.8
00:04.6
20
20e
GALAND Franck
LEFEBVRE David
Skoda fabia
GALAND Franck
LEFEBVRE David
Skoda fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:29,0
00:39.8
00:04.6
21
21e
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:30,2
00:41.1
00:01.2
21
21e
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:30,2
00:41.1
00:01.2
22
22e
POIRIEZ Theau
DELNIEPPE Margot
Subaru IMPREZA N12B
POIRIEZ Theau
DELNIEPPE Margot
Subaru IMPREZA N12B
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:33,5
00:44.4
00:03.3
22
22e
POIRIEZ Theau
DELNIEPPE Margot
Subaru IMPREZA N12B
POIRIEZ Theau
DELNIEPPE Margot
Subaru IMPREZA N12B
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:33,5
00:44.4
00:03.3
23
23e
MACRON Valery
PENIN William
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
MACRON Valery
PENIN William
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:33,9
00:44.7
00:00.3
23
23e
MACRON Valery
PENIN William
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
MACRON Valery
PENIN William
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:33,9
00:44.7
00:00.3
24
24e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:35,6
00:46.4
00:01.7
24
24e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:35,6
00:46.4
00:01.7
25
25e
JOLLY Antoine
BONVARLET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
JOLLY Antoine
BONVARLET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:35,9
00:46.8
00:00.3
25
25e
JOLLY Antoine
BONVARLET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
JOLLY Antoine
BONVARLET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:35,9
00:46.8
00:00.3
26
26e
FIACRE Morgan
FICHELLE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
FIACRE Morgan
FICHELLE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:36,3
00:47.2
00:00.3
26
26e
FIACRE Morgan
FICHELLE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
FIACRE Morgan
FICHELLE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:36,3
00:47.2
00:00.3
27
27e
LAROCHE Dimitri
FOLNY Clement
Citroën C2
LAROCHE Dimitri
FOLNY Clement
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
5:39,4
00:50.3
00:03.0
27
27e
LAROCHE Dimitri
FOLNY Clement
Citroën C2
LAROCHE Dimitri
FOLNY Clement
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
5:39,4
00:50.3
00:03.0
28
28e
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault CLIO R3
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault CLIO R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:39,5
00:50.4
00:00.1
28
28e
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault CLIO R3
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault CLIO R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:39,5
00:50.4
00:00.1
29
29e
PONTIER François
FOSSE Céline
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO VIII
PONTIER François
FOSSE Céline
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO VIII
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:40,4
00:51.3
00:00.9
29
29e
PONTIER François
FOSSE Céline
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO VIII
PONTIER François
FOSSE Céline
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO VIII
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:40,4
00:51.3
00:00.9
30
30e
CAUX Jérôme
DEBOVE Vianney
Opel ADAM
CAUX Jérôme
DEBOVE Vianney
Opel ADAM
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:40,6
00:51.4
00:00.1
30
30e
CAUX Jérôme
DEBOVE Vianney
Opel ADAM
CAUX Jérôme
DEBOVE Vianney
Opel ADAM
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:40,6
00:51.4
00:00.1
31
31e
CORNU Maxime
FOURNIER Céline
Renault CLIO II RS
CORNU Maxime
FOURNIER Céline
Renault CLIO II RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:40,8
00:51.6
00:00.1
31
31e
CORNU Maxime
FOURNIER Céline
Renault CLIO II RS
CORNU Maxime
FOURNIER Céline
Renault CLIO II RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:40,8
00:51.6
00:00.1
32
32e
DELGERY Vincent
DELGERY Charlene
Seat IBIZA
DELGERY Vincent
DELGERY Charlene
Seat IBIZA
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:40,8
00:51.7
00:00.0
32
32e
DELGERY Vincent
DELGERY Charlene
Seat IBIZA
DELGERY Vincent
DELGERY Charlene
Seat IBIZA
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:40,8
00:51.7
00:00.0
33
33e
BOUTOILLE Claude
GOURMELIN Quentin
BMW 325I COUPE
BOUTOILLE Claude
GOURMELIN Quentin
BMW 325I COUPE
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:42,2
00:53.0
00:01.3
33
33e
BOUTOILLE Claude
GOURMELIN Quentin
BMW 325I COUPE
BOUTOILLE Claude
GOURMELIN Quentin
BMW 325I COUPE
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:42,2
00:53.0
00:01.3
34
34e
VANSON Tom
PERRIN Margaux
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
VANSON Tom
PERRIN Margaux
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:42,3
00:53.2
00:00.1
34
34e
VANSON Tom
PERRIN Margaux
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
VANSON Tom
PERRIN Margaux
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:42,3
00:53.2
00:00.1
35
35e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën SAXO VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:42,8
00:53.7
00:00.5
35
35e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën SAXO VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:42,8
00:53.7
00:00.5
36
36e
DIDIER Thomas
LEPORCQ Constance
Seat IBIZA CUPRA D
DIDIER Thomas
LEPORCQ Constance
Seat IBIZA CUPRA D
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:42,9
00:53.8
00:00.0
36
36e
DIDIER Thomas
LEPORCQ Constance
Seat IBIZA CUPRA D
DIDIER Thomas
LEPORCQ Constance
Seat IBIZA CUPRA D
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:42,9
00:53.8
00:00.0
37
37e
OBERT Christophe
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
OBERT Christophe
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:43,3
00:54.2
00:00.4
37
37e
OBERT Christophe
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
OBERT Christophe
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:43,3
00:54.2
00:00.4
38
38e
GHESQUIERE Anthony
GUNDUZ Oktay
Renault TWINGO
GHESQUIERE Anthony
GUNDUZ Oktay
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:44,6
00:55.4
00:01.2
38
38e
GHESQUIERE Anthony
GUNDUZ Oktay
Renault TWINGO
GHESQUIERE Anthony
GUNDUZ Oktay
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:44,6
00:55.4
00:01.2
39
39e
LOPES Nicolas
HILMOINE Maxime
Peugeot 207 RC
LOPES Nicolas
HILMOINE Maxime
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:44,9
00:55.7
00:00.2
39
39e
LOPES Nicolas
HILMOINE Maxime
Peugeot 207 RC
LOPES Nicolas
HILMOINE Maxime
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:44,9
00:55.7
00:00.2
40
40e
OUSSELIN Augustin
LEROY Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RC
OUSSELIN Augustin
LEROY Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:45,5
00:56.3
00:00.5
40
40e
OUSSELIN Augustin
LEROY Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RC
OUSSELIN Augustin
LEROY Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:45,5
00:56.3
00:00.5
41
41e
LENOIR Hervé
HOCHART Pierre
Renault CLIO
LENOIR Hervé
HOCHART Pierre
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:46,2
00:57.1
00:00.7
41
41e
LENOIR Hervé
HOCHART Pierre
Renault CLIO
LENOIR Hervé
HOCHART Pierre
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:46,2
00:57.1
00:00.7
42
42e
BOUTLEUX Valentin
GAUDUIN Mathieu
Citroën SAXO
BOUTLEUX Valentin
GAUDUIN Mathieu
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:46,3
00:57.2
00:00.1
42
42e
BOUTLEUX Valentin
GAUDUIN Mathieu
Citroën SAXO
BOUTLEUX Valentin
GAUDUIN Mathieu
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:46,3
00:57.2
00:00.1
43
43e
LANTOINE Mathieu
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi EVO10
LANTOINE Mathieu
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi EVO10
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:47,6
00:58.4
00:01.2
43
43e
LANTOINE Mathieu
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi EVO10
LANTOINE Mathieu
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi EVO10
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:47,6
00:58.4
00:01.2
44
44e
HERRENG Thomas
HENRON Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
HERRENG Thomas
HENRON Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:48,4
00:59.3
00:00.8
44
44e
HERRENG Thomas
HENRON Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
HERRENG Thomas
HENRON Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:48,4
00:59.3
00:00.8
45
45e
DESFACHELLES Jérémy
DESFACHELLES Thibaut
Peugeot 206 RC
DESFACHELLES Jérémy
DESFACHELLES Thibaut
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:49,6
01:00.4
00:01.1
45
45e
DESFACHELLES Jérémy
DESFACHELLES Thibaut
Peugeot 206 RC
DESFACHELLES Jérémy
DESFACHELLES Thibaut
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:49,6
01:00.4
00:01.1
46
46e
FEURAY Stéphane
FEURAY Angela
Citroën C2
FEURAY Stéphane
FEURAY Angela
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:49,7
01:00.5
00:00.1
46
46e
FEURAY Stéphane
FEURAY Angela
Citroën C2
FEURAY Stéphane
FEURAY Angela
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:49,7
01:00.5
00:00.1
47
47e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru IMPREZA
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:50,3
01:01.2
00:00.6
47
47e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru IMPREZA
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:50,3
01:01.2
00:00.6
48
48e
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Ford FIESTA
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Ford FIESTA
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:51,4
01:02.2
00:01.0
48
48e
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Ford FIESTA
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Ford FIESTA
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:51,4
01:02.2
00:01.0
49
49e
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault CLIO II RS
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault CLIO II RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:51,6
01:02.4
00:00.2
49
49e
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault CLIO II RS
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault CLIO II RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:51,6
01:02.4
00:00.2
50
50e
DEMARQUE Jérémy
MALFOY Clémence
Citroën SAXO VTS
DEMARQUE Jérémy
MALFOY Clémence
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:51,9
01:02.7
00:00.3
50
50e
DEMARQUE Jérémy
MALFOY Clémence
Citroën SAXO VTS
DEMARQUE Jérémy
MALFOY Clémence
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:51,9
01:02.7
00:00.3
51
51e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel ADAM
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel ADAM
F RC5 FR2
F RC5
FR2
5:53,0
01:03.9
00:01.1
51
51e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel ADAM
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel ADAM
F RC5 FR2
F RC5
FR2
5:53,0
01:03.9
00:01.1
52
52e
DELGERY François
PERRIN Grégory
Honda CIVIC
DELGERY François
PERRIN Grégory
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:53,2
01:04.0
00:00.1
52
52e
DELGERY François
PERRIN Grégory
Honda CIVIC
DELGERY François
PERRIN Grégory
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:53,2
01:04.0
00:00.1
53
53e
HENEBEL Cédric
FOCKEU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
HENEBEL Cédric
FOCKEU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:54,2
01:05.0
00:00.9
53
53e
HENEBEL Cédric
FOCKEU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
HENEBEL Cédric
FOCKEU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:54,2
01:05.0
00:00.9
54
54e
BILLAIN Thibaut
HOCHART Gaylord
Renault CLIO
BILLAIN Thibaut
HOCHART Gaylord
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:54,2
01:05.1
00:00.0
54
54e
BILLAIN Thibaut
HOCHART Gaylord
Renault CLIO
BILLAIN Thibaut
HOCHART Gaylord
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:54,2
01:05.1
00:00.0
55
55e
LACHAPELLE Xavier
CHEVALIER Rémi
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
LACHAPELLE Xavier
CHEVALIER Rémi
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:54,3
01:05.2
00:00.1
55
55e
LACHAPELLE Xavier
CHEVALIER Rémi
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
LACHAPELLE Xavier
CHEVALIER Rémi
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:54,3
01:05.2
00:00.1
56
56e
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Bertrand
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Morgan
Peugeot 206 RC
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Bertrand
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Morgan
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:56,3
01:07.1
00:01.9
56
56e
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Bertrand
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Morgan
Peugeot 206 RC
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Bertrand
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Morgan
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:56,3
01:07.1
00:01.9
57
57e
LUDWIKOWSKI Mickaël
GUISLAIN Betty
Subaru IMPREZA
LUDWIKOWSKI Mickaël
GUISLAIN Betty
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:56,7
01:07.6
00:00.4
57
57e
LUDWIKOWSKI Mickaël
GUISLAIN Betty
Subaru IMPREZA
LUDWIKOWSKI Mickaël
GUISLAIN Betty
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:56,7
01:07.6
00:00.4
58
58e
FERNANDEZ Angelo
FERNANDEZ Geneviève
Peugeot 306 S16
FERNANDEZ Angelo
FERNANDEZ Geneviève
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:57,5
01:08.3
00:00.7
58
58e
FERNANDEZ Angelo
FERNANDEZ Geneviève
Peugeot 306 S16
FERNANDEZ Angelo
FERNANDEZ Geneviève
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:57,5
01:08.3
00:00.7
59
59e
ANDRIEUX Vincent
LARZET Clement
Citroën SAXO
ANDRIEUX Vincent
LARZET Clement
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:58,0
01:08.9
00:00.5
59
59e
ANDRIEUX Vincent
LARZET Clement
Citroën SAXO
ANDRIEUX Vincent
LARZET Clement
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:58,0
01:08.9
00:00.5
60
60e
SENET Stéphane
DUMONT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
SENET Stéphane
DUMONT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:58,3
01:09.2
00:00.3
60
60e
SENET Stéphane
DUMONT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
SENET Stéphane
DUMONT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:58,3
01:09.2
00:00.3
61
61e
FONTAINE Alexandre
LANGAGNE Stéphane
Renault MEGANE COUPE
FONTAINE Alexandre
LANGAGNE Stéphane
Renault MEGANE COUPE
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:59,0
01:09.8
00:00.6
61
61e
FONTAINE Alexandre
LANGAGNE Stéphane
Renault MEGANE COUPE
FONTAINE Alexandre
LANGAGNE Stéphane
Renault MEGANE COUPE
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:59,0
01:09.8
00:00.6
62
62e
CORDONNIER Clement
WEHRMEISTER Jérôme
Renault CLIO III RS
CORDONNIER Clement
WEHRMEISTER Jérôme
Renault CLIO III RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:59,3
01:10.2
00:00.3
62
62e
CORDONNIER Clement
WEHRMEISTER Jérôme
Renault CLIO III RS
CORDONNIER Clement
WEHRMEISTER Jérôme
Renault CLIO III RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:59,3
01:10.2
00:00.3
63
63e
ANNE Franck
ANNE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
ANNE Franck
ANNE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:59,7
01:10.5
00:00.3
63
63e
ANNE Franck
ANNE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
ANNE Franck
ANNE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:59,7
01:10.5
00:00.3
64
64e
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:00,4
01:11.3
00:00.7
64
64e
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:00,4
01:11.3
00:00.7
65
65e
GENNESSEAUX Arnaud
BOUXIN Xavier
Peugeot 106 XSI
GENNESSEAUX Arnaud
BOUXIN Xavier
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:00,5
01:11.4
00:00.1
65
65e
GENNESSEAUX Arnaud
BOUXIN Xavier
Peugeot 106 XSI
GENNESSEAUX Arnaud
BOUXIN Xavier
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:00,5
01:11.4
00:00.1
66
66e
BARBOSA Christian
DECORNE David
Honda INTEGRA
BARBOSA Christian
DECORNE David
Honda INTEGRA
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:00,9
01:11.8
00:00.3
66
66e
BARBOSA Christian
DECORNE David
Honda INTEGRA
BARBOSA Christian
DECORNE David
Honda INTEGRA
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:00,9
01:11.8
00:00.3
67
67e
CHRETIEN Arnaud
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 207 RC
CHRETIEN Arnaud
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:01,3
01:12.2
00:00.4
67
67e
CHRETIEN Arnaud
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 207 RC
CHRETIEN Arnaud
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:01,3
01:12.2
00:00.4
68
68e
WALLON Guy
WALLON Titouan
Renault CLIO 16S
WALLON Guy
WALLON Titouan
Renault CLIO 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:02,7
01:13.6
00:01.4
68
68e
WALLON Guy
WALLON Titouan
Renault CLIO 16S
WALLON Guy
WALLON Titouan
Renault CLIO 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:02,7
01:13.6
00:01.4
69
69e
FERON Gautier
ROUBLIQUE Yohann
Citroën AX GTI
FERON Gautier
ROUBLIQUE Yohann
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:04,0
01:14.8
00:01.2
69
69e
FERON Gautier
ROUBLIQUE Yohann
Citroën AX GTI
FERON Gautier
ROUBLIQUE Yohann
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:04,0
01:14.8
00:01.2
70
70e
LESAGE Julien
LESAGE Jérémy
Citroën SAXO
LESAGE Julien
LESAGE Jérémy
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:04,0
01:14.9
00:00.0
70
70e
LESAGE Julien
LESAGE Jérémy
Citroën SAXO
LESAGE Julien
LESAGE Jérémy
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:04,0
01:14.9
00:00.0
71
71e
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
CAREMEL Honorine
Citroën SAXO 1.6 VTL
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
CAREMEL Honorine
Citroën SAXO 1.6 VTL
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:04,0
01:14.9
00:00.0
71
71e
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
CAREMEL Honorine
Citroën SAXO 1.6 VTL
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
CAREMEL Honorine
Citroën SAXO 1.6 VTL
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:04,0
01:14.9
00:00.0
72
72e
DE MEYERE Marc
TERNOY Mathieu
Subaru IMPREZA GT
DE MEYERE Marc
TERNOY Mathieu
Subaru IMPREZA GT
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:04,1
01:15.0
00:00.0
72
72e
DE MEYERE Marc
TERNOY Mathieu
Subaru IMPREZA GT
DE MEYERE Marc
TERNOY Mathieu
Subaru IMPREZA GT
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:04,1
01:15.0
00:00.0
73
73e
DELARRE Pierre
DELATTRE Alice
Peugeot 106 XSI
DELARRE Pierre
DELATTRE Alice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
6:05,7
01:16.6
00:01.5
73
73e
DELARRE Pierre
DELATTRE Alice
Peugeot 106 XSI
DELARRE Pierre
DELATTRE Alice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
6:05,7
01:16.6
00:01.5
74
74e
FILIPPOVIES Benoît
FILIPPOVIES Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 S16
FILIPPOVIES Benoît
FILIPPOVIES Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:06,0
01:16.9
00:00.3
74
74e
FILIPPOVIES Benoît
FILIPPOVIES Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 S16
FILIPPOVIES Benoît
FILIPPOVIES Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:06,0
01:16.9
00:00.3
75
75e
MAERTEN Michaël
VERRIEST Aurelie
Citroën AX GT
MAERTEN Michaël
VERRIEST Aurelie
Citroën AX GT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:06,2
01:17.1
00:00.2
75
75e
MAERTEN Michaël
VERRIEST Aurelie
Citroën AX GT
MAERTEN Michaël
VERRIEST Aurelie
Citroën AX GT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:06,2
01:17.1
00:00.2
76
76e
SAUVAGE Stéphane
PERRAULT Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUVAGE Stéphane
PERRAULT Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:06,4
01:17.2
00:00.1
76
76e
SAUVAGE Stéphane
PERRAULT Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUVAGE Stéphane
PERRAULT Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:06,4
01:17.2
00:00.1
77
77e
HAINAUT François
DELANGRE Johanna
Peugeot 206 RC
HAINAUT François
DELANGRE Johanna
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:08,4
01:19.2
00:01.9
77
77e
HAINAUT François
DELANGRE Johanna
Peugeot 206 RC
HAINAUT François
DELANGRE Johanna
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:08,4
01:19.2
00:01.9
78
78e
VARETZ Vincent
MORANT Thibaut
Peugeot 206 XS
VARETZ Vincent
MORANT Thibaut
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:09,3
01:20.2
00:00.9
78
78e
VARETZ Vincent
MORANT Thibaut
Peugeot 206 XS
VARETZ Vincent
MORANT Thibaut
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:09,3
01:20.2
00:00.9
79
79e
COUVREUR Christophe
WATTEZ Hélène
Citroën SAXO VTS
COUVREUR Christophe
WATTEZ Hélène
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:09,5
01:20.4
00:00.2
79
79e
COUVREUR Christophe
WATTEZ Hélène
Citroën SAXO VTS
COUVREUR Christophe
WATTEZ Hélène
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:09,5
01:20.4
00:00.2
80
80e
PERTZING Jessy
BATEL Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
PERTZING Jessy
BATEL Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
6:11,1
01:21.9
00:01.5
80
80e
PERTZING Jessy
BATEL Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
PERTZING Jessy
BATEL Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
6:11,1
01:21.9
00:01.5
81
81e
POTY Francois-Xavier
DECORNE Hugo
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
POTY Francois-Xavier
DECORNE Hugo
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:11,3
01:22.2
00:00.2
81
81e
POTY Francois-Xavier
DECORNE Hugo
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
POTY Francois-Xavier
DECORNE Hugo
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:11,3
01:22.2
00:00.2
82
82e
DELFOSSE Marc
LEMAIRE Sébastien
Suzuki SWIFT RS
DELFOSSE Marc
LEMAIRE Sébastien
Suzuki SWIFT RS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:15,3
01:26.1
00:03.9
82
82e
DELFOSSE Marc
LEMAIRE Sébastien
Suzuki SWIFT RS
DELFOSSE Marc
LEMAIRE Sébastien
Suzuki SWIFT RS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:15,3
01:26.1
00:03.9
83
83e
GERARD Mathieu
GERARD Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
GERARD Mathieu
GERARD Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:16,3
01:27.1
00:00.9
83
83e
GERARD Mathieu
GERARD Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
GERARD Mathieu
GERARD Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:16,3
01:27.1
00:00.9
84
84e
DAME Yaneck
DAME Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
DAME Yaneck
DAME Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:17,9
01:28.8
00:01.6
84
84e
DAME Yaneck
DAME Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
DAME Yaneck
DAME Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:17,9
01:28.8
00:01.6
85
85e
MAISON Thierry-Nicolas
LAVRENTIEFF Elena
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAISON Thierry-Nicolas
LAVRENTIEFF Elena
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:18,1
01:29.0
00:00.1
85
85e
PIMONT Jérôme
VIGREUX Julien
Renault CLIO RS
PIMONT Jérôme
VIGREUX Julien
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:18,5
01:29.4
00:00.6
86
86e
PIMONT Jérôme
VIGREUX Julien
Renault CLIO RS
PIMONT Jérôme
VIGREUX Julien
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:18,5
01:29.4
00:00.4
86
86e
CHEVALIER Franck
HERLIN Jonathan
Opel ADAM
CHEVALIER Franck
HERLIN Jonathan
Opel ADAM
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:19,3
01:30.2
00:00.7
87
87e
CHEVALIER Franck
HERLIN Jonathan
Opel ADAM
CHEVALIER Franck
HERLIN Jonathan
Opel ADAM
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:19,3
01:30.2
00:00.7
87
87e
POTIER Alexandre
BOURDELIN Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
POTIER Alexandre
BOURDELIN Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:19,4
01:30.3
00:00.1
88
88e
POTIER Alexandre
BOURDELIN Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
POTIER Alexandre
BOURDELIN Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:19,4
01:30.3
00:00.1
88
88e
CARLU Corentin
MANGARD Florine
Citroën SAXO VTS
CARLU Corentin
MANGARD Florine
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:19,6
01:30.5
00:00.1
89
89e
CARLU Corentin
MANGARD Florine
Citroën SAXO VTS
CARLU Corentin
MANGARD Florine
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:19,6
01:30.5
00:00.1
89
89e
BONNET Enzo
BONNAIRE François
Citroën SAXO VTS
BONNET Enzo
BONNAIRE François
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:22,3
01:33.1
00:02.6
90
90e
BONNET Enzo
BONNAIRE François
Citroën SAXO VTS
BONNET Enzo
BONNAIRE François
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:22,3
01:33.1
00:02.6
90
90e
ROGER Quentin
MICHEL Cassandra
Renault CLIO
ROGER Quentin
MICHEL Cassandra
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
6:22,3
01:33.2
00:00.0
91
91e
ROGER Quentin
MICHEL Cassandra
Renault CLIO
ROGER Quentin
MICHEL Cassandra
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
6:22,3
01:33.2
00:00.0
91
91e
LEJEUNE Anthony
BOURLEZ Bernard
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
LEJEUNE Anthony
BOURLEZ Bernard
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:22,6
01:33.5
00:00.2
92
92e
LEJEUNE Anthony
BOURLEZ Bernard
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
LEJEUNE Anthony
BOURLEZ Bernard
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:22,6
01:33.5
00:00.2
92
92e
CHAUSSOY Samuel
DEBOVE Thibault
Peugeot 106
CHAUSSOY Samuel
DEBOVE Thibault
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:23,1
01:34.0
00:00.5
93
93e
CHAUSSOY Samuel
DEBOVE Thibault
Peugeot 106
CHAUSSOY Samuel
DEBOVE Thibault
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:23,1
01:34.0
00:00.5
93
93e
VERCRUYSSE Florian
CORNU Adèle
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERCRUYSSE Florian
CORNU Adèle
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:23,7
01:34.5
00:00.5
94
94e
VERCRUYSSE Florian
CORNU Adèle
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERCRUYSSE Florian
CORNU Adèle
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:23,7
01:34.5
00:00.5
94
94e
MERLOT Paul
PRUVOST Axelle
Citroën SAXO
MERLOT Paul
PRUVOST Axelle
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:23,8
01:34.7
00:00.1
95
95e
MERLOT Paul
PRUVOST Axelle
Citroën SAXO
MERLOT Paul
PRUVOST Axelle
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:23,8
01:34.7
00:00.1
95
95e
OSSENT David
OSSENT Magali
Peugeot 106XSI
OSSENT David
OSSENT Magali
Peugeot 106XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:24,4
01:35.3
00:00.5
96
96e
OSSENT David
OSSENT Magali
Peugeot 106XSI
OSSENT David
OSSENT Magali
Peugeot 106XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:24,4
01:35.3
00:00.5
96
96e
SZCZYGIEL Bruno
GRUEZ Colette
Peugeot 205 GTI
SZCZYGIEL Bruno
GRUEZ Colette
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:25,8
01:36.7
00:01.3
97
97e
SZCZYGIEL Bruno
GRUEZ Colette
Peugeot 205 GTI
SZCZYGIEL Bruno
GRUEZ Colette
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:25,8
01:36.7
00:01.3
97
97e
JOLY Freddy
JOLY Quentin
Peugeot 208 GT LINE
JOLY Freddy
JOLY Quentin
Peugeot 208 GT LINE
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:26,0
01:36.9
00:00.1
98
98e
JOLY Freddy
JOLY Quentin
Peugeot 208 GT LINE
JOLY Freddy
JOLY Quentin
Peugeot 208 GT LINE
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:26,0
01:36.9
00:00.1
98
98e
PICOT Adeline
POULIN Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
PICOT Adeline
POULIN Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:29,1
01:40.0
00:03.1
99
99e
PICOT Adeline
POULIN Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
PICOT Adeline
POULIN Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:29,1
01:40.0
00:03.1
99
99e
ALLAN Willy
ALLAN Tom
Citroën SAXO VTS
ALLAN Willy
ALLAN Tom
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:30,9
01:41.8
00:01.8
100
100e
ALLAN Willy
ALLAN Tom
Citroën SAXO VTS
ALLAN Willy
ALLAN Tom
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:30,9
01:41.8
00:01.8
100
100e
ROBERT Sébastien
ROBERT Thomas
Ford FIESTA
ROBERT Sébastien
ROBERT Thomas
Ford FIESTA
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
6:32,2
01:43.1
00:01.3
101
101e
ROBERT Sébastien
ROBERT Thomas
Ford FIESTA
ROBERT Sébastien
ROBERT Thomas
Ford FIESTA
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
6:32,2
01:43.1
00:01.3
101
101e
COURTIN Julie
JOLY Clara
Peugeot 207 RC
COURTIN Julie
JOLY Clara
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:32,9
01:43.7
00:00.6
102
102e
COURTIN Julie
JOLY Clara
Peugeot 207 RC
COURTIN Julie
JOLY Clara
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:32,9
01:43.7
00:00.6
102
102e
TATERKA Enzo
BAR Jean
Citroën DS3
TATERKA Enzo
BAR Jean
Citroën DS3
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
6:35,9
01:46.7
00:03.0
103
103e
TATERKA Enzo
BAR Jean
Citroën DS3
TATERKA Enzo
BAR Jean
Citroën DS3
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
6:35,9
01:46.7
00:03.0
103
103e
MAISON Thierry-Nicolas
LAVRENTIEFF Elena
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAISON Thierry-Nicolas
LAVRENTIEFF Elena
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:38,1
01:49.0
00:02.2
104
104e
LECLERC Edouard
HILMOINE Oceane
Peugeot 106
LECLERC Edouard
HILMOINE Oceane
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:39,1
01:50.0
00:03.2
104
104e
LECLERC Edouard
HILMOINE Oceane
Peugeot 106
LECLERC Edouard
HILMOINE Oceane
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:39,1
01:50.0
00:00.9
105
105e
DUBOCAGE David
ROETYNCK Melanie
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
DUBOCAGE David
ROETYNCK Melanie
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
6:39,2
01:50.1
00:00.0
105
105e
DUBOCAGE David
ROETYNCK Melanie
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
DUBOCAGE David
ROETYNCK Melanie
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
6:39,2
01:50.1
00:00.0
106
106e
BAYART Benjamin
VANTORRE Freddy
Citroën AX SPORT
BAYART Benjamin
VANTORRE Freddy
Citroën AX SPORT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:41,3
01:52.2
00:02.1
106
106e
BAYART Benjamin
VANTORRE Freddy
Citroën AX SPORT
BAYART Benjamin
VANTORRE Freddy
Citroën AX SPORT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:41,3
01:52.2
00:02.1
107
107e
FURMANIAK Laurence
FURMANIAK Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FURMANIAK Laurence
FURMANIAK Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:42,1
01:52.9
00:00.7
107
107e
FURMANIAK Laurence
FURMANIAK Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FURMANIAK Laurence
FURMANIAK Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:42,1
01:52.9
00:00.7
108
108e
SCHNEIDER Laurent
SCHNEIDER Romain
Citroën SAXO
SCHNEIDER Laurent
SCHNEIDER Romain
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:44,4
01:55.2
00:02.2
108
108e
SCHNEIDER Laurent
SCHNEIDER Romain
Citroën SAXO
SCHNEIDER Laurent
SCHNEIDER Romain
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:44,4
01:55.2
00:02.2
109
109e
LAMBRE Thierry
BEAURAIN Bryan
Rover MGF
LAMBRE Thierry
BEAURAIN Bryan
Rover MGF
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
6:46,3
01:57.1
00:01.8
109
109e
LAMBRE Thierry
BEAURAIN Bryan
Rover MGF
LAMBRE Thierry
BEAURAIN Bryan
Rover MGF
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
6:46,3
01:57.1
00:01.8
110
110e
BERTIN Yves
BRUNEL Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Yves
BRUNEL Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:47,3
01:58.1
00:00.9
110
110e
BERTIN Yves
BRUNEL Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Yves
BRUNEL Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:47,3
01:58.1
00:00.9
111
111e
DEFIENNES Dany
DUFOUR Leonie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
DEFIENNES Dany
DUFOUR Leonie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:48,6
01:59.5
00:01.3
111
111e
DEFIENNES Dany
DUFOUR Leonie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
DEFIENNES Dany
DUFOUR Leonie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:48,6
01:59.5
00:01.3
112
112e
ROUSSEAUX Aude
CONTESSE Claire
Peugeot 106
ROUSSEAUX Aude
CONTESSE Claire
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:58,4
02:09.3
00:09.7
112
112e
ROUSSEAUX Aude
CONTESSE Claire
Peugeot 106
ROUSSEAUX Aude
CONTESSE Claire
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:58,4
02:09.3
00:09.7
113
113e
HOCQUET Julien
SCANTAMBURLO Mateo
Peugeot 205
HOCQUET Julien
SCANTAMBURLO Mateo
Peugeot 205
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:05,4
02:16.3
00:07.0
113
113e
HOCQUET Julien
SCANTAMBURLO Mateo
Peugeot 205
HOCQUET Julien
SCANTAMBURLO Mateo
Peugeot 205
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:05,4
02:16.3
00:07.0
114
114e
EUCHIN Florian
BRUNET Logan
Peugeot 106 S16
EUCHIN Florian
BRUNET Logan
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:19,4
02:30.3
00:14.0
114
114e
TERNISIEN Laurent
PROVIN Mickaël
Peugeot 206 XS
TERNISIEN Laurent
PROVIN Mickaël
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:32,0
02:42.9
00:26.5
115
115e
TERNISIEN Laurent
PROVIN Mickaël
Peugeot 206 XS
TERNISIEN Laurent
PROVIN Mickaël
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:32,0
02:42.9
00:12.5
115
115e
EUCHIN Florian
BRUNET Logan
Peugeot 106 S16
EUCHIN Florian
BRUNET Logan
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:29,4
03:40.3
00:57.4
116
116e
POREZ Alexandre
BERIOU Pierre
Citroën SAXO VTS
POREZ Alexandre
BERIOU Pierre
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
9:46,0
04:56.8
02:13.9
116
116e
POREZ Alexandre
BERIOU Pierre
Citroën SAXO VTS
POREZ Alexandre
BERIOU Pierre
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
9:46,0
04:56.8
01:16.5
117
117e
CHRETIEN Corentin
CHRETIEN Alexis
Peugeot 207 Rc
CHRETIEN Corentin
CHRETIEN Alexis
Peugeot 207 Rc
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
10:30,5
05:41.4
00:44.5
117
117e
CHRETIEN Corentin
CHRETIEN Alexis
Peugeot 207 Rc
CHRETIEN Corentin
CHRETIEN Alexis
Peugeot 207 Rc
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
11:30,5
06:41.4
01:44.5