31ème Rallye Régional du Boulonnais PEA CCDS
31ème Rallye Régional du Boulonnais PEA CCDS
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
113 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen POLO
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:53,2
1
1er
STIEVENART Nyls
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
STIEVENART Nyls
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
9:44,1
2
2e
STIEVENART Nyls
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
STIEVENART Nyls
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:55,0
00:01.8
00:01.8
2
2e
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen POLO
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
9:46,6
00:02.4
00:02.4
3
3e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Skoda FABIA
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:00,4
00:07.2
00:05.4
3
3e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Skoda FABIA
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
9:58,4
00:14.3
00:11.8
4
4e
SCHULZ Benoît
DHAISNE Antoine
Ford FIESTA
SCHULZ Benoît
DHAISNE Antoine
Ford FIESTA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:08,9
00:15.7
00:08.5
4
4e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Hyundai I20
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Hyundai I20
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
10:15,5
00:31.3
00:17.0
5
5e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Hyundai I20
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Hyundai I20
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:12,2
00:19.0
00:03.3
5
5e
SCHULZ Benoît
DHAISNE Antoine
Ford FIESTA
SCHULZ Benoît
DHAISNE Antoine
Ford FIESTA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
10:18,3
00:34.1
00:02.7
6
6e
WAROQUIER Samuel
LEFEBVRE Joyce
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
WAROQUIER Samuel
LEFEBVRE Joyce
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:16,2
00:23.0
00:04.0
6
6e
SALAUN Samuel
SALAUN Simon
Volkswagen POLO
SALAUN Samuel
SALAUN Simon
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
10:21,0
00:36.9
00:02.7
7
7e
MACE Vivien
JOLY Gregory
Citroën DS3
MACE Vivien
JOLY Gregory
Citroën DS3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:17,8
00:24.6
00:01.6
7
7e
MACE Vivien
JOLY Gregory
Citroën DS3
MACE Vivien
JOLY Gregory
Citroën DS3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
10:24,4
00:40.3
00:03.4
8
8e
LESCARMONTIER Mathieu
FRAS Anne-Charlotte
Mitsubishi EVO IX
LESCARMONTIER Mathieu
FRAS Anne-Charlotte
Mitsubishi EVO IX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:18,2
00:25.0
00:00.4
8
8e
LESCARMONTIER Mathieu
FRAS Anne-Charlotte
Mitsubishi EVO IX
LESCARMONTIER Mathieu
FRAS Anne-Charlotte
Mitsubishi EVO IX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
10:31,9
00:47.8
00:07.5
9
9e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 MAXI
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 MAXI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:20,9
00:27.7
00:02.7
9
9e
WAROQUIER Samuel
LEFEBVRE Joyce
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
WAROQUIER Samuel
LEFEBVRE Joyce
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:35,6
00:51.4
00:03.6
10
10e
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 208
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:21,2
00:28.0
00:00.3
10
10e
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 208
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
10:37,9
00:53.7
00:02.3
11
11e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault CLIO V
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault CLIO V
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
5:21,3
00:28.1
00:00.1
11
11e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault CLIO V
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault CLIO V
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
10:40,1
00:56.0
00:02.2
12
12e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault CLIO RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault CLIO RS2
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:21,8
00:28.6
00:00.5
12
12e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault CLIO RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault CLIO RS2
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:41,3
00:57.2
00:01.1
13
13e
DELESQUE Theo
JOLY Tom
Opel Corsa
DELESQUE Theo
JOLY Tom
Opel Corsa
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
5:22,7
00:29.5
00:00.9
13
13e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 MAXI
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 MAXI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:42,0
00:57.9
00:00.7
14
14e
SALAUN Samuel
SALAUN Simon
Volkswagen POLO
SALAUN Samuel
SALAUN Simon
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:23,1
00:29.9
00:00.4
14
14e
DELESQUE Theo
JOLY Tom
Opel Corsa
DELESQUE Theo
JOLY Tom
Opel Corsa
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
10:42,6
00:58.5
00:00.5
15
15e
RETAUX Cédric
FLEURMAN Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Cédric
FLEURMAN Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:23,2
00:30.0
00:00.1
15
15e
RETAUX Cédric
FLEURMAN Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Cédric
FLEURMAN Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:44,0
00:59.8
00:01.3
16
16e
DELEPIERRE Rémi
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEPIERRE Rémi
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:25,0
00:31.8
00:01.8
16
16e
GAMBLIN Constant
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 306
GAMBLIN Constant
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:46,9
01:02.7
00:02.9
17
17e
GAMBLIN Constant
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 306
GAMBLIN Constant
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:25,1
00:31.9
00:00.1
17
17e
FLAHAUT Julien
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault CLIO IV
FLAHAUT Julien
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault CLIO IV
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
10:48,5
01:04.3
00:01.6
18
18e
FLAHAUT Julien
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault CLIO IV
FLAHAUT Julien
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault CLIO IV
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:26,8
00:33.6
00:01.7
18
18e
DELEPIERRE Rémi
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEPIERRE Rémi
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:48,6
01:04.5
00:00.1
19
19e
VANSON Tom
PERRIN Margaux
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
VANSON Tom
PERRIN Margaux
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:30,4
00:37.2
00:03.6
19
19e
PORQUET Guillaume
HOLBE Amandine
Renault CLIO RS
PORQUET Guillaume
HOLBE Amandine
Renault CLIO RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:02,0
01:17.9
00:13.4
20
20e
MACRON Valery
PENIN William
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
MACRON Valery
PENIN William
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:31,8
00:38.6
00:01.4
20
20e
GALAND Franck
LEFEBVRE David
Skoda fabia
GALAND Franck
LEFEBVRE David
Skoda fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
11:02,1
01:17.9
00:00.0
21
21e
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:32,7
00:39.5
00:00.9
21
21e
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
11:02,9
01:18.8
00:00.8
22
22e
GALAND Franck
LEFEBVRE David
Skoda fabia
GALAND Franck
LEFEBVRE David
Skoda fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:33,1
00:39.9
00:00.4
22
22e
MACRON Valery
PENIN William
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
MACRON Valery
PENIN William
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
11:05,7
01:21.5
00:02.7
23
23e
FIACRE Morgan
FICHELLE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
FIACRE Morgan
FICHELLE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:35,5
00:42.3
00:02.4
23
23e
FIACRE Morgan
FICHELLE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
FIACRE Morgan
FICHELLE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
11:11,8
01:27.7
00:06.1
24
24e
ANDRIEUX Vincent
LARZET Clement
Citroën SAXO
ANDRIEUX Vincent
LARZET Clement
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:36,3
00:43.1
00:00.8
24
24e
VANSON Tom
PERRIN Margaux
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
VANSON Tom
PERRIN Margaux
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
11:12,7
01:28.6
00:00.9
25
25e
BOUTOILLE Claude
GOURMELIN Quentin
BMW 325I COUPE
BOUTOILLE Claude
GOURMELIN Quentin
BMW 325I COUPE
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:37,4
00:44.2
00:01.1
25
25e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
11:14,5
01:30.3
00:01.7
26
26e
PORQUET Guillaume
HOLBE Amandine
Renault CLIO RS
PORQUET Guillaume
HOLBE Amandine
Renault CLIO RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:37,7
00:44.5
00:00.3
26
26e
JOLLY Antoine
BONVARLET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
JOLLY Antoine
BONVARLET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
11:15,8
01:31.7
00:01.3
27
27e
CAUX Jérôme
DEBOVE Vianney
Opel ADAM
CAUX Jérôme
DEBOVE Vianney
Opel ADAM
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:37,7
00:44.5
27
27e
POIRIEZ Theau
DELNIEPPE Margot
Subaru IMPREZA N12B
POIRIEZ Theau
DELNIEPPE Margot
Subaru IMPREZA N12B
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
11:16,4
01:32.3
00:00.5
28
28e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:38,9
00:45.7
00:01.2
28
28e
CAUX Jérôme
DEBOVE Vianney
Opel ADAM
CAUX Jérôme
DEBOVE Vianney
Opel ADAM
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
11:18,3
01:34.1
00:01.8
29
29e
JOLLY Antoine
BONVARLET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
JOLLY Antoine
BONVARLET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:39,9
00:46.7
00:01.0
29
29e
BOUTOILLE Claude
GOURMELIN Quentin
BMW 325I COUPE
BOUTOILLE Claude
GOURMELIN Quentin
BMW 325I COUPE
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
11:19,6
01:35.4
00:01.3
30
30e
LAROCHE Dimitri
FOLNY Clement
Citroën C2
LAROCHE Dimitri
FOLNY Clement
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
5:41,1
00:47.9
00:01.2
30
30e
LAROCHE Dimitri
FOLNY Clement
Citroën C2
LAROCHE Dimitri
FOLNY Clement
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
11:20,5
01:36.4
00:00.9
31
31e
DIDIER Thomas
LEPORCQ Constance
Seat IBIZA CUPRA D
DIDIER Thomas
LEPORCQ Constance
Seat IBIZA CUPRA D
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:42,8
00:49.6
00:01.7
31
31e
PONTIER François
FOSSE Céline
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO VIII
PONTIER François
FOSSE Céline
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO VIII
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
11:23,4
01:39.3
00:02.9
32
32e
POIRIEZ Theau
DELNIEPPE Margot
Subaru IMPREZA N12B
POIRIEZ Theau
DELNIEPPE Margot
Subaru IMPREZA N12B
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:42,9
00:49.7
00:00.1
32
32e
CORNU Maxime
FOURNIER Céline
Renault CLIO II RS
CORNU Maxime
FOURNIER Céline
Renault CLIO II RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
11:24,3
01:40.1
00:00.8
33
33e
PONTIER François
FOSSE Céline
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO VIII
PONTIER François
FOSSE Céline
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO VIII
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:43,0
00:49.8
00:00.1
33
33e
DIDIER Thomas
LEPORCQ Constance
Seat IBIZA CUPRA D
DIDIER Thomas
LEPORCQ Constance
Seat IBIZA CUPRA D
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
11:25,7
01:41.6
00:01.4
34
34e
GHESQUIERE Anthony
GUNDUZ Oktay
Renault TWINGO
GHESQUIERE Anthony
GUNDUZ Oktay
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:43,4
00:50.2
00:00.4
34
34e
GHESQUIERE Anthony
GUNDUZ Oktay
Renault TWINGO
GHESQUIERE Anthony
GUNDUZ Oktay
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
11:28,0
01:43.8
00:02.2
35
35e
CORNU Maxime
FOURNIER Céline
Renault CLIO II RS
CORNU Maxime
FOURNIER Céline
Renault CLIO II RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:43,5
00:50.3
00:00.1
35
35e
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault CLIO R3
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault CLIO R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
11:28,5
01:44.4
00:00.5
36
36e
HERRENG Thomas
HENRON Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
HERRENG Thomas
HENRON Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:45,5
00:52.3
00:02.0
36
36e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën SAXO VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
11:32,8
01:48.7
00:04.3
37
37e
DEMARQUE Jérémy
MALFOY Clémence
Citroën SAXO VTS
DEMARQUE Jérémy
MALFOY Clémence
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:45,7
00:52.5
00:00.2
37
37e
OBERT Christophe
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
OBERT Christophe
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
11:33,6
01:49.5
00:00.8
38
38e
LOPES Nicolas
HILMOINE Maxime
Peugeot 207 RC
LOPES Nicolas
HILMOINE Maxime
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:48,8
00:55.6
00:03.1
38
38e
LOPES Nicolas
HILMOINE Maxime
Peugeot 207 RC
LOPES Nicolas
HILMOINE Maxime
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
11:33,7
01:49.5
00:00.0
39
39e
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault CLIO R3
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault CLIO R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:49,0
00:55.8
00:00.2
39
39e
HERRENG Thomas
HENRON Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
HERRENG Thomas
HENRON Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:33,9
01:49.8
00:00.2
40
40e
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Ford FIESTA
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Ford FIESTA
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:49,2
00:56.0
00:00.2
40
40e
ANDRIEUX Vincent
LARZET Clement
Citroën SAXO
ANDRIEUX Vincent
LARZET Clement
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
11:34,3
01:50.2
00:00.3
41
41e
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault CLIO II RS
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault CLIO II RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:49,6
00:56.4
00:00.4
41
41e
DEMARQUE Jérémy
MALFOY Clémence
Citroën SAXO VTS
DEMARQUE Jérémy
MALFOY Clémence
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
11:37,6
01:53.4
00:03.2
42
42e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën SAXO VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:50,0
00:56.8
00:00.4
42
42e
BOUTLEUX Valentin
GAUDUIN Mathieu
Citroën SAXO
BOUTLEUX Valentin
GAUDUIN Mathieu
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
11:37,7
01:53.6
00:00.1
43
43e
OBERT Christophe
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
OBERT Christophe
MELIN Benjamin
Peugeot 306 S16
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:50,3
00:57.1
00:00.3
43
43e
OUSSELIN Augustin
LEROY Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RC
OUSSELIN Augustin
LEROY Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:38,0
01:53.8
00:00.2
44
44e
BILLAIN Thibaut
HOCHART Gaylord
Renault CLIO
BILLAIN Thibaut
HOCHART Gaylord
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:50,9
00:57.7
00:00.6
44
44e
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Ford FIESTA
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Ford FIESTA
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
11:40,6
01:56.4
00:02.6
45
45e
BOUTLEUX Valentin
GAUDUIN Mathieu
Citroën SAXO
BOUTLEUX Valentin
GAUDUIN Mathieu
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:51,4
00:58.2
00:00.5
45
45e
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault CLIO II RS
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault CLIO II RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:41,2
01:57.0
00:00.6
46
46e
OUSSELIN Augustin
LEROY Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RC
OUSSELIN Augustin
LEROY Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:52,5
00:59.3
00:01.1
46
46e
LENOIR Hervé
HOCHART Pierre
Renault CLIO
LENOIR Hervé
HOCHART Pierre
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
11:43,4
01:59.3
00:02.2
47
47e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel ADAM
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel ADAM
F RC5 FR2
F RC5
FR2
5:53,5
01:00.3
00:01.0
47
47e
DESFACHELLES Jérémy
DESFACHELLES Thibaut
Peugeot 206 RC
DESFACHELLES Jérémy
DESFACHELLES Thibaut
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
11:43,7
01:59.5
00:00.2
48
48e
SENET Stéphane
DUMONT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
SENET Stéphane
DUMONT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:53,7
01:00.5
00:00.2
48
48e
BILLAIN Thibaut
HOCHART Gaylord
Renault CLIO
BILLAIN Thibaut
HOCHART Gaylord
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
11:45,1
02:01.0
00:01.4
49
49e
LUDWIKOWSKI Mickaël
GUISLAIN Betty
Subaru IMPREZA
LUDWIKOWSKI Mickaël
GUISLAIN Betty
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:53,9
01:00.7
00:00.2
49
49e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel ADAM
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel ADAM
F RC5 FR2
F RC5
FR2
11:46,5
02:02.4
00:01.3
50
50e
DESFACHELLES Jérémy
DESFACHELLES Thibaut
Peugeot 206 RC
DESFACHELLES Jérémy
DESFACHELLES Thibaut
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:54,1
01:00.9
00:00.2
50
50e
LANTOINE Mathieu
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi EVO10
LANTOINE Mathieu
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi EVO10
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
11:49,0
02:04.8
00:02.4
51
51e
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Bertrand
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Morgan
Peugeot 206 RC
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Bertrand
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Morgan
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:55,6
01:02.4
00:01.5
51
51e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru IMPREZA
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
11:49,3
02:05.2
00:00.3
52
52e
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:56,1
01:02.9
00:00.5
52
52e
LUDWIKOWSKI Mickaël
GUISLAIN Betty
Subaru IMPREZA
LUDWIKOWSKI Mickaël
GUISLAIN Betty
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
11:50,6
02:06.5
00:01.3
53
53e
HENEBEL Cédric
FOCKEU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
HENEBEL Cédric
FOCKEU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:56,9
01:03.7
00:00.8
53
53e
HENEBEL Cédric
FOCKEU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
HENEBEL Cédric
FOCKEU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
11:51,1
02:06.9
00:00.4
54
54e
LENOIR Hervé
HOCHART Pierre
Renault CLIO
LENOIR Hervé
HOCHART Pierre
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:57,2
01:04.0
00:00.3
54
54e
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Bertrand
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Morgan
Peugeot 206 RC
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Bertrand
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Morgan
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:51,9
02:07.7
00:00.7
55
55e
COUVREUR Christophe
WATTEZ Hélène
Citroën SAXO VTS
COUVREUR Christophe
WATTEZ Hélène
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:58,0
01:04.8
00:00.8
55
55e
FEURAY Stéphane
FEURAY Angela
Citroën C2
FEURAY Stéphane
FEURAY Angela
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
11:52,0
02:07.8
00:00.1
56
56e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru IMPREZA
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:59,0
01:05.8
00:01.0
56
56e
SENET Stéphane
DUMONT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
SENET Stéphane
DUMONT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
11:52,0
02:07.9
00:00.0
57
57e
LESAGE Julien
LESAGE Jérémy
Citroën SAXO
LESAGE Julien
LESAGE Jérémy
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:00,3
01:07.1
00:01.3
57
57e
DELGERY François
PERRIN Grégory
Honda CIVIC
DELGERY François
PERRIN Grégory
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
11:54,6
02:10.4
00:02.5
58
58e
PERTZING Jessy
BATEL Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
PERTZING Jessy
BATEL Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
6:01,3
01:08.1
00:01.0
58
58e
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
11:56,5
02:12.4
00:01.9
59
59e
LANTOINE Mathieu
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi EVO10
LANTOINE Mathieu
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi EVO10
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:01,4
01:08.2
00:00.1
59
59e
DELGERY Vincent
DELGERY Charlene
Seat IBIZA
DELGERY Vincent
DELGERY Charlene
Seat IBIZA
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:59,1
02:15.0
00:02.6
60
60e
DELGERY François
PERRIN Grégory
Honda CIVIC
DELGERY François
PERRIN Grégory
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:01,4
01:08.2
60
60e
FERNANDEZ Angelo
FERNANDEZ Geneviève
Peugeot 306 S16
FERNANDEZ Angelo
FERNANDEZ Geneviève
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:00,3
02:16.1
00:01.1
61
61e
FEURAY Stéphane
FEURAY Angela
Citroën C2
FEURAY Stéphane
FEURAY Angela
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:02,3
01:09.1
00:00.9
61
61e
CHRETIEN Arnaud
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 207 RC
CHRETIEN Arnaud
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
12:03,6
02:19.5
00:03.3
62
62e
CHRETIEN Arnaud
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 207 RC
CHRETIEN Arnaud
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:02,3
01:09.1
62
62e
CORDONNIER Clement
WEHRMEISTER Jérôme
Renault CLIO III RS
CORDONNIER Clement
WEHRMEISTER Jérôme
Renault CLIO III RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
12:04,2
02:20.1
00:00.5
63
63e
FERNANDEZ Angelo
FERNANDEZ Geneviève
Peugeot 306 S16
FERNANDEZ Angelo
FERNANDEZ Geneviève
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:02,8
01:09.6
00:00.5
63
63e
LESAGE Julien
LESAGE Jérémy
Citroën SAXO
LESAGE Julien
LESAGE Jérémy
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
12:04,3
02:20.2
00:00.1
64
64e
WALLON Guy
WALLON Titouan
Renault CLIO 16S
WALLON Guy
WALLON Titouan
Renault CLIO 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:03,9
01:10.7
00:01.1
64
64e
FONTAINE Alexandre
LANGAGNE Stéphane
Renault MEGANE COUPE
FONTAINE Alexandre
LANGAGNE Stéphane
Renault MEGANE COUPE
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:04,7
02:20.5
00:00.3
65
65e
CORDONNIER Clement
WEHRMEISTER Jérôme
Renault CLIO III RS
CORDONNIER Clement
WEHRMEISTER Jérôme
Renault CLIO III RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:04,9
01:11.7
00:01.0
65
65e
WALLON Guy
WALLON Titouan
Renault CLIO 16S
WALLON Guy
WALLON Titouan
Renault CLIO 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:06,6
02:22.5
00:01.9
66
66e
MAERTEN Michaël
VERRIEST Aurelie
Citroën AX GT
MAERTEN Michaël
VERRIEST Aurelie
Citroën AX GT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:04,9
01:11.7
66
66e
GENNESSEAUX Arnaud
BOUXIN Xavier
Peugeot 106 XSI
GENNESSEAUX Arnaud
BOUXIN Xavier
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
12:06,8
02:22.7
00:00.2
67
67e
FONTAINE Alexandre
LANGAGNE Stéphane
Renault MEGANE COUPE
FONTAINE Alexandre
LANGAGNE Stéphane
Renault MEGANE COUPE
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:05,7
01:12.5
00:00.8
67
67e
COUVREUR Christophe
WATTEZ Hélène
Citroën SAXO VTS
COUVREUR Christophe
WATTEZ Hélène
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
12:07,5
02:23.4
00:00.6
68
68e
GENNESSEAUX Arnaud
BOUXIN Xavier
Peugeot 106 XSI
GENNESSEAUX Arnaud
BOUXIN Xavier
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:06,3
01:13.1
00:00.6
68
68e
BARBOSA Christian
DECORNE David
Honda INTEGRA
BARBOSA Christian
DECORNE David
Honda INTEGRA
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:08,1
02:24.0
00:00.5
69
69e
BARBOSA Christian
DECORNE David
Honda INTEGRA
BARBOSA Christian
DECORNE David
Honda INTEGRA
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:07,2
01:14.0
00:00.9
69
69e
LACHAPELLE Xavier
CHEVALIER Rémi
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
LACHAPELLE Xavier
CHEVALIER Rémi
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
12:08,7
02:24.6
00:00.6
70
70e
SAUVAGE Stéphane
PERRAULT Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUVAGE Stéphane
PERRAULT Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:09,8
01:16.6
00:02.6
70
70e
MAERTEN Michaël
VERRIEST Aurelie
Citroën AX GT
MAERTEN Michaël
VERRIEST Aurelie
Citroën AX GT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
12:11,1
02:27.0
00:02.3
71
71e
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
CAREMEL Honorine
Citroën SAXO 1.6 VTL
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
CAREMEL Honorine
Citroën SAXO 1.6 VTL
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:11,0
01:17.8
00:01.2
71
71e
PERTZING Jessy
BATEL Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
PERTZING Jessy
BATEL Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
12:12,4
02:28.2
00:01.2
72
72e
CHRETIEN Corentin
CHRETIEN Alexis
Peugeot 207 Rc
CHRETIEN Corentin
CHRETIEN Alexis
Peugeot 207 Rc
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:11,7
01:18.5
00:00.7
72
72e
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
CAREMEL Honorine
Citroën SAXO 1.6 VTL
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
CAREMEL Honorine
Citroën SAXO 1.6 VTL
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
12:15,0
02:30.9
00:02.6
73
73e
HAINAUT François
DELANGRE Johanna
Peugeot 206 RC
HAINAUT François
DELANGRE Johanna
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:12,0
01:18.8
00:00.3
73
73e
SAUVAGE Stéphane
PERRAULT Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUVAGE Stéphane
PERRAULT Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
12:16,2
02:32.0
00:01.1
74
74e
GERARD Mathieu
GERARD Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
GERARD Mathieu
GERARD Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:13,3
01:20.1
00:01.3
74
74e
HAINAUT François
DELANGRE Johanna
Peugeot 206 RC
HAINAUT François
DELANGRE Johanna
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:20,4
02:36.2
00:04.1
75
75e
LACHAPELLE Xavier
CHEVALIER Rémi
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
LACHAPELLE Xavier
CHEVALIER Rémi
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:14,4
01:21.2
00:01.1
75
75e
DELARRE Pierre
DELATTRE Alice
Peugeot 106 XSI
DELARRE Pierre
DELATTRE Alice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
12:20,5
02:36.4
00:00.1
76
76e
DELARRE Pierre
DELATTRE Alice
Peugeot 106 XSI
DELARRE Pierre
DELATTRE Alice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
6:14,8
01:21.6
00:00.4
76
76e
FILIPPOVIES Benoît
FILIPPOVIES Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 S16
FILIPPOVIES Benoît
FILIPPOVIES Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:22,1
02:38.0
00:01.6
77
77e
VARETZ Vincent
MORANT Thibaut
Peugeot 206 XS
VARETZ Vincent
MORANT Thibaut
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:15,0
01:21.8
00:00.2
77
77e
VARETZ Vincent
MORANT Thibaut
Peugeot 206 XS
VARETZ Vincent
MORANT Thibaut
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
12:24,3
02:40.2
00:02.1
78
78e
POTY Francois-Xavier
DECORNE Hugo
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
POTY Francois-Xavier
DECORNE Hugo
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:15,0
01:21.8
78
78e
POTY Francois-Xavier
DECORNE Hugo
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
POTY Francois-Xavier
DECORNE Hugo
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:26,3
02:42.2
00:02.0
79
79e
FILIPPOVIES Benoît
FILIPPOVIES Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 S16
FILIPPOVIES Benoît
FILIPPOVIES Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:16,1
01:22.9
00:01.1
79
79e
GERARD Mathieu
GERARD Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
GERARD Mathieu
GERARD Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
12:29,6
02:45.4
00:03.2
80
80e
MAISON Thierry-Nicolas
LAVRENTIEFF Elena
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAISON Thierry-Nicolas
LAVRENTIEFF Elena
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:16,7
01:23.5
00:00.6
80
80e
CARLU Corentin
MANGARD Florine
Citroën SAXO VTS
CARLU Corentin
MANGARD Florine
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
12:37,5
02:53.4
00:07.9
81
81e
BONNET Enzo
BONNAIRE François
Citroën SAXO VTS
BONNET Enzo
BONNAIRE François
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:17,7
01:24.5
00:01.0
81
81e
PIMONT Jérôme
VIGREUX Julien
Renault CLIO RS
PIMONT Jérôme
VIGREUX Julien
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:39,3
02:55.2
00:01.8
82
82e
CARLU Corentin
MANGARD Florine
Citroën SAXO VTS
CARLU Corentin
MANGARD Florine
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:17,9
01:24.7
00:00.2
82
82e
BONNET Enzo
BONNAIRE François
Citroën SAXO VTS
BONNET Enzo
BONNAIRE François
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
12:40,0
02:55.8
00:00.6
83
83e
DELGERY Vincent
DELGERY Charlene
Seat IBIZA
DELGERY Vincent
DELGERY Charlene
Seat IBIZA
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:18,3
01:25.1
00:00.4
83
83e
CHEVALIER Franck
HERLIN Jonathan
Opel ADAM
CHEVALIER Franck
HERLIN Jonathan
Opel ADAM
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
12:43,6
02:59.5
00:03.6
84
84e
PIMONT Jérôme
VIGREUX Julien
Renault CLIO RS
PIMONT Jérôme
VIGREUX Julien
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:20,8
01:27.6
00:02.5
84
84e
VERCRUYSSE Florian
CORNU Adèle
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERCRUYSSE Florian
CORNU Adèle
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
12:46,3
03:02.1
00:02.6
85
85e
COURTIN Julie
JOLY Clara
Peugeot 207 RC
COURTIN Julie
JOLY Clara
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:21,4
01:28.2
00:00.6
85
85e
POTIER Alexandre
BOURDELIN Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
POTIER Alexandre
BOURDELIN Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:47,2
03:03.1
00:00.9
86
86e
TATERKA Enzo
BAR Jean
Citroën DS3
TATERKA Enzo
BAR Jean
Citroën DS3
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
6:21,7
01:28.5
00:00.3
86
86e
LEJEUNE Anthony
BOURLEZ Bernard
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
LEJEUNE Anthony
BOURLEZ Bernard
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:49,0
03:04.9
00:01.7
87
87e
POREZ Alexandre
BERIOU Pierre
Citroën SAXO VTS
POREZ Alexandre
BERIOU Pierre
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:22,1
01:28.9
00:00.4
87
87e
CHAUSSOY Samuel
DEBOVE Thibault
Peugeot 106
CHAUSSOY Samuel
DEBOVE Thibault
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
12:49,1
03:05.0
00:00.1
88
88e
VERCRUYSSE Florian
CORNU Adèle
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERCRUYSSE Florian
CORNU Adèle
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:22,6
01:29.4
00:00.5
88
88e
SZCZYGIEL Bruno
GRUEZ Colette
Peugeot 205 GTI
SZCZYGIEL Bruno
GRUEZ Colette
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
12:49,9
03:05.8
00:00.8
89
89e
SZCZYGIEL Bruno
GRUEZ Colette
Peugeot 205 GTI
SZCZYGIEL Bruno
GRUEZ Colette
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:24,1
01:30.9
00:01.5
89
89e
JOLY Freddy
JOLY Quentin
Peugeot 208 GT LINE
JOLY Freddy
JOLY Quentin
Peugeot 208 GT LINE
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
12:50,8
03:06.7
00:00.8
90
90e
CHEVALIER Franck
HERLIN Jonathan
Opel ADAM
CHEVALIER Franck
HERLIN Jonathan
Opel ADAM
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:24,3
01:31.1
00:00.2
90
90e
MERLOT Paul
PRUVOST Axelle
Citroën SAXO
MERLOT Paul
PRUVOST Axelle
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
12:53,5
03:09.4
00:02.7
91
91e
JOLY Freddy
JOLY Quentin
Peugeot 208 GT LINE
JOLY Freddy
JOLY Quentin
Peugeot 208 GT LINE
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:24,8
01:31.6
00:00.5
91
91e
COURTIN Julie
JOLY Clara
Peugeot 207 RC
COURTIN Julie
JOLY Clara
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
12:54,3
03:10.1
00:00.7
92
92e
CHAUSSOY Samuel
DEBOVE Thibault
Peugeot 106
CHAUSSOY Samuel
DEBOVE Thibault
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:26,0
01:32.8
00:01.2
92
92e
MAISON Thierry-Nicolas
LAVRENTIEFF Elena
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAISON Thierry-Nicolas
LAVRENTIEFF Elena
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
12:54,8
03:10.7
00:00.5
93
93e
LEJEUNE Anthony
BOURLEZ Bernard
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
LEJEUNE Anthony
BOURLEZ Bernard
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:26,4
01:33.2
00:00.4
93
93e
ROGER Quentin
MICHEL Cassandra
Renault CLIO
ROGER Quentin
MICHEL Cassandra
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
12:56,5
03:12.4
00:01.7
94
94e
ALLAN Willy
ALLAN Tom
Citroën SAXO VTS
ALLAN Willy
ALLAN Tom
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:26,5
01:33.3
00:00.1
94
94e
ALLAN Willy
ALLAN Tom
Citroën SAXO VTS
ALLAN Willy
ALLAN Tom
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
12:57,4
03:13.3
00:00.8
95
95e
POTIER Alexandre
BOURDELIN Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
POTIER Alexandre
BOURDELIN Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:27,8
01:34.6
00:01.3
95
95e
TATERKA Enzo
BAR Jean
Citroën DS3
TATERKA Enzo
BAR Jean
Citroën DS3
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
12:57,6
03:13.4
00:00.1
96
96e
MERLOT Paul
PRUVOST Axelle
Citroën SAXO
MERLOT Paul
PRUVOST Axelle
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:29,7
01:36.5
00:01.9
96
96e
PICOT Adeline
POULIN Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
PICOT Adeline
POULIN Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
13:00,3
03:16.2
00:02.7
97
97e
PICOT Adeline
POULIN Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
PICOT Adeline
POULIN Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:31,2
01:38.0
00:01.5
97
97e
DELFOSSE Marc
LEMAIRE Sébastien
Suzuki SWIFT RS
DELFOSSE Marc
LEMAIRE Sébastien
Suzuki SWIFT RS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
13:01,2
03:17.0
00:00.8
98
98e
ROGER Quentin
MICHEL Cassandra
Renault CLIO
ROGER Quentin
MICHEL Cassandra
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
6:34,2
01:41.0
00:03.0
98
98e
ROBERT Sébastien
ROBERT Thomas
Ford FIESTA
ROBERT Sébastien
ROBERT Thomas
Ford FIESTA
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
13:16,2
03:32.1
00:15.0
99
99e
BAYART Benjamin
VANTORRE Freddy
Citroën AX SPORT
BAYART Benjamin
VANTORRE Freddy
Citroën AX SPORT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:38,9
01:45.7
00:04.7
99
99e
BAYART Benjamin
VANTORRE Freddy
Citroën AX SPORT
BAYART Benjamin
VANTORRE Freddy
Citroën AX SPORT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
13:20,2
03:36.1
00:03.9
100
100e
FURMANIAK Laurence
FURMANIAK Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FURMANIAK Laurence
FURMANIAK Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:42,3
01:49.1
00:03.4
100
100e
LECLERC Edouard
HILMOINE Oceane
Peugeot 106
LECLERC Edouard
HILMOINE Oceane
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
13:23,1
03:39.0
00:02.8
101
101e
ROBERT Sébastien
ROBERT Thomas
Ford FIESTA
ROBERT Sébastien
ROBERT Thomas
Ford FIESTA
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
6:44,0
01:50.8
00:01.7
101
101e
FURMANIAK Laurence
FURMANIAK Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FURMANIAK Laurence
FURMANIAK Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
13:24,4
03:40.2
00:01.2
102
102e
LECLERC Edouard
HILMOINE Oceane
Peugeot 106
LECLERC Edouard
HILMOINE Oceane
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:44,0
01:50.8
102
102e
DUBOCAGE David
ROETYNCK Melanie
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
DUBOCAGE David
ROETYNCK Melanie
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
13:24,5
03:40.4
00:00.1
103
103e
DUBOCAGE David
ROETYNCK Melanie
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
DUBOCAGE David
ROETYNCK Melanie
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
6:45,3
01:52.1
00:01.3
103
103e
SCHNEIDER Laurent
SCHNEIDER Romain
Citroën SAXO
SCHNEIDER Laurent
SCHNEIDER Romain
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:30,0
03:45.8
00:05.4
104
104e
SCHNEIDER Laurent
SCHNEIDER Romain
Citroën SAXO
SCHNEIDER Laurent
SCHNEIDER Romain
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:45,6
01:52.4
00:00.3
104
104e
BERTIN Yves
BRUNEL Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Yves
BRUNEL Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
13:35,7
03:51.5
00:05.6
105
105e
DELFOSSE Marc
LEMAIRE Sébastien
Suzuki SWIFT RS
DELFOSSE Marc
LEMAIRE Sébastien
Suzuki SWIFT RS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:45,9
01:52.7
00:00.3
105
105e
DEFIENNES Dany
DUFOUR Leonie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
DEFIENNES Dany
DUFOUR Leonie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
13:36,1
03:52.0
00:00.4
106
106e
DEFIENNES Dany
DUFOUR Leonie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
DEFIENNES Dany
DUFOUR Leonie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:47,5
01:54.3
00:01.6
106
106e
LAMBRE Thierry
BEAURAIN Bryan
Rover MGF
LAMBRE Thierry
BEAURAIN Bryan
Rover MGF
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
13:39,9
03:55.7
00:03.7
107
107e
BERTIN Yves
BRUNEL Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Yves
BRUNEL Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:48,4
01:55.2
00:00.9
107
107e
ROUSSEAUX Aude
CONTESSE Claire
Peugeot 106
ROUSSEAUX Aude
CONTESSE Claire
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
14:02,6
04:18.5
00:22.7
108
108e
LAMBRE Thierry
BEAURAIN Bryan
Rover MGF
LAMBRE Thierry
BEAURAIN Bryan
Rover MGF
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
6:53,6
02:00.4
00:05.2
108
108e
HOCQUET Julien
SCANTAMBURLO Mateo
Peugeot 205
HOCQUET Julien
SCANTAMBURLO Mateo
Peugeot 205
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
14:03,1
04:19.0
00:00.5
109
109e
HOCQUET Julien
SCANTAMBURLO Mateo
Peugeot 205
HOCQUET Julien
SCANTAMBURLO Mateo
Peugeot 205
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:57,7
02:04.5
00:04.1
109
109e
TERNISIEN Laurent
PROVIN Mickaël
Peugeot 206 XS
TERNISIEN Laurent
PROVIN Mickaël
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
15:16,1
05:32.0
01:12.9
110
110e
ROUSSEAUX Aude
CONTESSE Claire
Peugeot 106
ROUSSEAUX Aude
CONTESSE Claire
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:04,2
02:11.0
00:06.5
110
110e
EUCHIN Florian
BRUNET Logan
Peugeot 106 S16
EUCHIN Florian
BRUNET Logan
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
15:44,5
06:00.4
00:28.4
111
111e
EUCHIN Florian
BRUNET Logan
Peugeot 106 S16
EUCHIN Florian
BRUNET Logan
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:15,1
02:21.9
00:10.9
111
111e
POREZ Alexandre
BERIOU Pierre
Citroën SAXO VTS
POREZ Alexandre
BERIOU Pierre
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
16:08,1
06:23.9
00:23.5
112
112e
TERNISIEN Laurent
PROVIN Mickaël
Peugeot 206 XS
TERNISIEN Laurent
PROVIN Mickaël
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:44,1
02:50.9
00:29.0
112
112e
OSSENT David
OSSENT Magali
Peugeot 106XSI
OSSENT David
OSSENT Magali
Peugeot 106XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
16:36,0
06:51.9
00:27.9
113
113e
OSSENT David
OSSENT Magali
Peugeot 106XSI
OSSENT David
OSSENT Magali
Peugeot 106XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
10:11,6
05:18.4
02:27.5
113
113e
CHRETIEN Corentin
CHRETIEN Alexis
Peugeot 207 Rc
CHRETIEN Corentin
CHRETIEN Alexis
Peugeot 207 Rc
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
17:42,2
07:58.1
01:06.1