31ème Rallye Régional du Boulonnais PEA CCDS
31ème Rallye Régional du Boulonnais PEA CCDS
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
107 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
STIEVENART Nyls
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
STIEVENART Nyls
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:42,6
1
1er
STIEVENART Nyls
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
STIEVENART Nyls
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
14:26,7
2
2e
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen POLO
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:45,9
00:03.3
00:03.3
2
2e
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen POLO
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
14:32,5
00:05.7
00:05.7
3
3e
SALAUN Samuel
SALAUN Simon
Volkswagen POLO
SALAUN Samuel
SALAUN Simon
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:56,9
00:14.3
00:10.9
3
3e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Skoda FABIA
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
14:56,3
00:29.5
00:23.7
4
4e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Skoda FABIA
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:57,8
00:15.1
00:00.8
4
4e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Hyundai I20
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Hyundai I20
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
15:17,2
00:50.4
00:20.9
5
5e
MACE Vivien
JOLY Gregory
Citroën DS3
MACE Vivien
JOLY Gregory
Citroën DS3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:01,5
00:18.8
00:03.7
5
5e
SALAUN Samuel
SALAUN Simon
Volkswagen POLO
SALAUN Samuel
SALAUN Simon
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
15:18,0
00:51.2
00:00.7
6
6e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Hyundai I20
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Hyundai I20
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:01,7
00:19.0
00:00.1
6
6e
SCHULZ Benoît
DHAISNE Antoine
Ford FIESTA
SCHULZ Benoît
DHAISNE Antoine
Ford FIESTA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
15:21,0
00:54.2
00:03.0
7
7e
SCHULZ Benoît
DHAISNE Antoine
Ford FIESTA
SCHULZ Benoît
DHAISNE Antoine
Ford FIESTA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:02,7
00:20.1
00:01.0
7
7e
MACE Vivien
JOLY Gregory
Citroën DS3
MACE Vivien
JOLY Gregory
Citroën DS3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
15:26,0
00:59.2
00:04.9
8
8e
LESCARMONTIER Mathieu
FRAS Anne-Charlotte
Mitsubishi EVO IX
LESCARMONTIER Mathieu
FRAS Anne-Charlotte
Mitsubishi EVO IX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:11,2
00:28.5
00:08.4
8
8e
LESCARMONTIER Mathieu
FRAS Anne-Charlotte
Mitsubishi EVO IX
LESCARMONTIER Mathieu
FRAS Anne-Charlotte
Mitsubishi EVO IX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
15:43,1
01:16.3
00:17.1
9
9e
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 208
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:12,4
00:29.7
00:01.1
9
9e
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 208
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
15:50,3
01:23.5
00:07.1
10
10e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault CLIO V
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault CLIO V
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
5:14,2
00:31.5
00:01.8
10
10e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault CLIO V
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault CLIO V
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
15:54,3
01:27.5
00:04.0
11
11e
DELESQUE Theo
JOLY Tom
Opel Corsa
DELESQUE Theo
JOLY Tom
Opel Corsa
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
5:15,3
00:32.6
00:01.0
11
11e
DELESQUE Theo
JOLY Tom
Opel Corsa
DELESQUE Theo
JOLY Tom
Opel Corsa
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
15:57,9
01:31.1
00:03.5
12
12e
RETAUX Cédric
FLEURMAN Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Cédric
FLEURMAN Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:16,1
00:33.4
00:00.7
12
12e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 MAXI
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 MAXI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
15:59,9
01:33.1
00:01.9
13
13e
GAMBLIN Constant
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 306
GAMBLIN Constant
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:16,4
00:33.7
00:00.2
13
13e
RETAUX Cédric
FLEURMAN Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Cédric
FLEURMAN Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:00,1
01:33.3
00:00.1
14
14e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 MAXI
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 MAXI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:17,8
00:35.1
00:01.4
14
14e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault CLIO RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault CLIO RS2
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:02,0
01:35.2
00:01.9
15
15e
FLAHAUT Julien
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault CLIO IV
FLAHAUT Julien
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault CLIO IV
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:18,3
00:35.6
00:00.5
15
15e
GAMBLIN Constant
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 306
GAMBLIN Constant
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:03,3
01:36.5
00:01.2
16
16e
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:19,6
00:36.9
00:01.3
16
16e
FLAHAUT Julien
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault CLIO IV
FLAHAUT Julien
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault CLIO IV
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
16:06,8
01:40.0
00:03.5
17
17e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault CLIO RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault CLIO RS2
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:20,6
00:38.0
00:01.0
17
17e
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
16:22,6
01:55.8
00:15.7
18
18e
MACRON Valery
PENIN William
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
MACRON Valery
PENIN William
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:20,9
00:38.3
00:00.3
18
18e
WAROQUIER Samuel
LEFEBVRE Joyce
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
WAROQUIER Samuel
LEFEBVRE Joyce
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:25,6
01:58.8
00:03.0
19
19e
VANSON Tom
PERRIN Margaux
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
VANSON Tom
PERRIN Margaux
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:23,8
00:41.2
00:02.8
19
19e
MACRON Valery
PENIN William
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
MACRON Valery
PENIN William
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
16:26,7
01:59.9
00:01.0
20
20e
PONTIER François
FOSSE Céline
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO VIII
PONTIER François
FOSSE Céline
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO VIII
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:28,4
00:45.8
00:04.5
20
20e
DELEPIERRE Rémi
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEPIERRE Rémi
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
16:28,0
02:01.2
00:01.3
21
21e
POIRIEZ Theau
DELNIEPPE Margot
Subaru IMPREZA N12B
POIRIEZ Theau
DELNIEPPE Margot
Subaru IMPREZA N12B
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:28,6
00:45.9
00:00.1
21
21e
VANSON Tom
PERRIN Margaux
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
VANSON Tom
PERRIN Margaux
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
16:36,6
02:09.8
00:08.6
22
22e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:28,6
00:46.0
00:00.0
22
22e
GALAND Franck
LEFEBVRE David
Skoda fabia
GALAND Franck
LEFEBVRE David
Skoda fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
16:39,5
02:12.7
00:02.9
23
23e
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault CLIO R3
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault CLIO R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:29,3
00:46.6
00:00.6
23
23e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
16:43,2
02:16.4
00:03.6
24
24e
DIDIER Thomas
LEPORCQ Constance
Seat IBIZA CUPRA D
DIDIER Thomas
LEPORCQ Constance
Seat IBIZA CUPRA D
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:31,8
00:49.1
00:02.4
24
24e
POIRIEZ Theau
DELNIEPPE Margot
Subaru IMPREZA N12B
POIRIEZ Theau
DELNIEPPE Margot
Subaru IMPREZA N12B
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
16:45,1
02:18.3
00:01.9
25
25e
DELGERY Vincent
DELGERY Charlene
Seat IBIZA
DELGERY Vincent
DELGERY Charlene
Seat IBIZA
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:32,1
00:49.4
00:00.3
25
25e
FIACRE Morgan
FICHELLE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
FIACRE Morgan
FICHELLE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
16:46,7
02:20.0
00:01.6
26
26e
ANDRIEUX Vincent
LARZET Clement
Citroën SAXO
ANDRIEUX Vincent
LARZET Clement
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:34,4
00:51.7
00:02.3
26
26e
PONTIER François
FOSSE Céline
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO VIII
PONTIER François
FOSSE Céline
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO VIII
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
16:51,9
02:25.1
00:05.1
27
27e
DESFACHELLES Jérémy
DESFACHELLES Thibaut
Peugeot 206 RC
DESFACHELLES Jérémy
DESFACHELLES Thibaut
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:34,7
00:52.1
00:00.3
27
27e
JOLLY Antoine
BONVARLET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
JOLLY Antoine
BONVARLET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
16:52,9
02:26.1
00:01.0
28
28e
FIACRE Morgan
FICHELLE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
FIACRE Morgan
FICHELLE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:34,9
00:52.2
00:00.1
28
28e
CAUX Jérôme
DEBOVE Vianney
Opel ADAM
CAUX Jérôme
DEBOVE Vianney
Opel ADAM
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
16:55,3
02:28.5
00:02.3
29
29e
CORNU Maxime
FOURNIER Céline
Renault CLIO II RS
CORNU Maxime
FOURNIER Céline
Renault CLIO II RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:35,1
00:52.4
00:00.1
29
29e
DIDIER Thomas
LEPORCQ Constance
Seat IBIZA CUPRA D
DIDIER Thomas
LEPORCQ Constance
Seat IBIZA CUPRA D
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
16:57,5
02:30.7
00:02.2
30
30e
LOPES Nicolas
HILMOINE Maxime
Peugeot 207 RC
LOPES Nicolas
HILMOINE Maxime
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:35,6
00:52.9
00:00.4
30
30e
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault CLIO R3
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault CLIO R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
16:57,8
02:31.1
00:00.3
31
31e
DEMARQUE Jérémy
MALFOY Clémence
Citroën SAXO VTS
DEMARQUE Jérémy
MALFOY Clémence
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:36,4
00:53.7
00:00.8
31
31e
CORNU Maxime
FOURNIER Céline
Renault CLIO II RS
CORNU Maxime
FOURNIER Céline
Renault CLIO II RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
16:59,4
02:32.6
00:01.5
32
32e
CAUX Jérôme
DEBOVE Vianney
Opel ADAM
CAUX Jérôme
DEBOVE Vianney
Opel ADAM
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:37,0
00:54.3
00:00.5
32
32e
LAROCHE Dimitri
FOLNY Clement
Citroën C2
LAROCHE Dimitri
FOLNY Clement
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
16:59,7
02:32.9
00:00.2
33
33e
JOLLY Antoine
BONVARLET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
JOLLY Antoine
BONVARLET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:37,0
00:54.4
00:00.0
33
33e
GHESQUIERE Anthony
GUNDUZ Oktay
Renault TWINGO
GHESQUIERE Anthony
GUNDUZ Oktay
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
17:07,0
02:40.2
00:07.3
34
34e
GALAND Franck
LEFEBVRE David
Skoda fabia
GALAND Franck
LEFEBVRE David
Skoda fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:37,4
00:54.7
00:00.3
34
34e
ANDRIEUX Vincent
LARZET Clement
Citroën SAXO
ANDRIEUX Vincent
LARZET Clement
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
17:08,8
02:42.0
00:01.7
35
35e
HERRENG Thomas
HENRON Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
HERRENG Thomas
HENRON Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:37,8
00:55.1
00:00.3
35
35e
LOPES Nicolas
HILMOINE Maxime
Peugeot 207 RC
LOPES Nicolas
HILMOINE Maxime
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
17:09,3
02:42.5
00:00.4
36
36e
GHESQUIERE Anthony
GUNDUZ Oktay
Renault TWINGO
GHESQUIERE Anthony
GUNDUZ Oktay
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:39,0
00:56.3
00:01.2
36
36e
HERRENG Thomas
HENRON Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
HERRENG Thomas
HENRON Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
17:11,8
02:45.0
00:02.4
37
37e
LAROCHE Dimitri
FOLNY Clement
Citroën C2
LAROCHE Dimitri
FOLNY Clement
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
5:39,1
00:56.4
00:00.1
37
37e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën SAXO VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
17:12,2
02:45.4
00:00.4
38
38e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën SAXO VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:39,3
00:56.6
00:00.1
38
38e
DEMARQUE Jérémy
MALFOY Clémence
Citroën SAXO VTS
DEMARQUE Jérémy
MALFOY Clémence
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
17:14,0
02:47.2
00:01.8
39
39e
DELEPIERRE Rémi
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEPIERRE Rémi
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:39,3
00:56.7
00:00.0
39
39e
DESFACHELLES Jérémy
DESFACHELLES Thibaut
Peugeot 206 RC
DESFACHELLES Jérémy
DESFACHELLES Thibaut
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
17:18,4
02:51.7
00:04.4
40
40e
LANTOINE Mathieu
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi EVO10
LANTOINE Mathieu
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi EVO10
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:41,5
00:58.9
00:02.2
40
40e
BOUTLEUX Valentin
GAUDUIN Mathieu
Citroën SAXO
BOUTLEUX Valentin
GAUDUIN Mathieu
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
17:19,6
02:52.8
00:01.1
41
41e
BOUTLEUX Valentin
GAUDUIN Mathieu
Citroën SAXO
BOUTLEUX Valentin
GAUDUIN Mathieu
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:41,8
00:59.2
00:00.3
41
41e
OUSSELIN Augustin
LEROY Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RC
OUSSELIN Augustin
LEROY Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
17:21,6
02:54.8
00:01.9
42
42e
LENOIR Hervé
HOCHART Pierre
Renault CLIO
LENOIR Hervé
HOCHART Pierre
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:41,9
00:59.3
00:00.0
42
42e
LENOIR Hervé
HOCHART Pierre
Renault CLIO
LENOIR Hervé
HOCHART Pierre
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
17:25,4
02:58.6
00:03.8
43
43e
OUSSELIN Augustin
LEROY Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RC
OUSSELIN Augustin
LEROY Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:43,6
01:00.9
00:01.6
43
43e
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Ford FIESTA
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Ford FIESTA
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
17:26,6
02:59.8
00:01.1
44
44e
BILLAIN Thibaut
HOCHART Gaylord
Renault CLIO
BILLAIN Thibaut
HOCHART Gaylord
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:43,6
01:00.9
00:00.0
44
44e
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault CLIO II RS
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault CLIO II RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
17:27,6
03:00.8
00:00.9
45
45e
LUDWIKOWSKI Mickaël
GUISLAIN Betty
Subaru IMPREZA
LUDWIKOWSKI Mickaël
GUISLAIN Betty
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:43,8
01:01.1
00:00.1
45
45e
BILLAIN Thibaut
HOCHART Gaylord
Renault CLIO
BILLAIN Thibaut
HOCHART Gaylord
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
17:28,8
03:02.0
00:01.1
46
46e
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Ford FIESTA
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Ford FIESTA
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:46,0
01:03.3
00:02.2
46
46e
LANTOINE Mathieu
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi EVO10
LANTOINE Mathieu
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi EVO10
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
17:30,6
03:03.8
00:01.7
47
47e
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault CLIO II RS
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault CLIO II RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:46,4
01:03.7
00:00.3
47
47e
DELGERY Vincent
DELGERY Charlene
Seat IBIZA
DELGERY Vincent
DELGERY Charlene
Seat IBIZA
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
17:31,2
03:04.4
00:00.6
48
48e
HENEBEL Cédric
FOCKEU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
HENEBEL Cédric
FOCKEU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:49,9
01:07.2
00:03.5
48
48e
LUDWIKOWSKI Mickaël
GUISLAIN Betty
Subaru IMPREZA
LUDWIKOWSKI Mickaël
GUISLAIN Betty
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
17:34,4
03:07.6
00:03.1
49
49e
CHRETIEN Arnaud
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 207 RC
CHRETIEN Arnaud
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:49,9
01:07.2
00:00.0
49
49e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel ADAM
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel ADAM
F RC5 FR2
F RC5
FR2
17:38,0
03:11.2
00:03.6
50
50e
WAROQUIER Samuel
LEFEBVRE Joyce
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
WAROQUIER Samuel
LEFEBVRE Joyce
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:50,0
01:07.3
00:00.1
50
50e
HENEBEL Cédric
FOCKEU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
HENEBEL Cédric
FOCKEU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
17:41,0
03:14.2
00:02.9
51
51e
LESAGE Julien
LESAGE Jérémy
Citroën SAXO
LESAGE Julien
LESAGE Jérémy
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:50,9
01:08.2
00:00.8
51
51e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru IMPREZA
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
17:41,2
03:14.4
00:00.1
52
52e
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:51,3
01:08.7
00:00.4
52
52e
FEURAY Stéphane
FEURAY Angela
Citroën C2
FEURAY Stéphane
FEURAY Angela
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
17:43,5
03:16.7
00:02.3
53
53e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel ADAM
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel ADAM
F RC5 FR2
F RC5
FR2
5:51,5
01:08.8
00:00.1
53
53e
SENET Stéphane
DUMONT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
SENET Stéphane
DUMONT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
17:44,4
03:17.6
00:00.8
54
54e
FEURAY Stéphane
FEURAY Angela
Citroën C2
FEURAY Stéphane
FEURAY Angela
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:51,5
01:08.8
00:00.0
54
54e
DELGERY François
PERRIN Grégory
Honda CIVIC
DELGERY François
PERRIN Grégory
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
17:47,1
03:20.3
00:02.7
55
55e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru IMPREZA
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:51,8
01:09.2
00:00.3
55
55e
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Bertrand
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Morgan
Peugeot 206 RC
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Bertrand
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Morgan
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
17:47,7
03:20.9
00:00.5
56
56e
SENET Stéphane
DUMONT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
SENET Stéphane
DUMONT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:52,3
01:09.6
00:00.4
56
56e
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
17:47,9
03:21.1
00:00.1
57
57e
DELGERY François
PERRIN Grégory
Honda CIVIC
DELGERY François
PERRIN Grégory
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:52,5
01:09.8
00:00.1
57
57e
CHRETIEN Arnaud
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 207 RC
CHRETIEN Arnaud
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
17:53,6
03:26.8
00:05.6
58
58e
COUVREUR Christophe
WATTEZ Hélène
Citroën SAXO VTS
COUVREUR Christophe
WATTEZ Hélène
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:52,6
01:09.9
00:00.0
58
58e
LESAGE Julien
LESAGE Jérémy
Citroën SAXO
LESAGE Julien
LESAGE Jérémy
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
17:55,3
03:28.5
00:01.7
59
59e
BARBOSA Christian
DECORNE David
Honda INTEGRA
BARBOSA Christian
DECORNE David
Honda INTEGRA
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:53,7
01:11.1
00:01.1
59
59e
FERNANDEZ Angelo
FERNANDEZ Geneviève
Peugeot 306 S16
FERNANDEZ Angelo
FERNANDEZ Geneviève
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
17:56,3
03:29.5
00:01.0
60
60e
PERTZING Jessy
BATEL Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
PERTZING Jessy
BATEL Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:53,8
01:11.1
00:00.0
60
60e
COUVREUR Christophe
WATTEZ Hélène
Citroën SAXO VTS
COUVREUR Christophe
WATTEZ Hélène
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
18:00,2
03:33.4
00:03.8
61
61e
FONTAINE Alexandre
LANGAGNE Stéphane
Renault MEGANE COUPE
FONTAINE Alexandre
LANGAGNE Stéphane
Renault MEGANE COUPE
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:55,5
01:12.9
00:01.7
61
61e
FONTAINE Alexandre
LANGAGNE Stéphane
Renault MEGANE COUPE
FONTAINE Alexandre
LANGAGNE Stéphane
Renault MEGANE COUPE
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
18:00,2
03:33.5
00:00.0
62
62e
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Bertrand
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Morgan
Peugeot 206 RC
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Bertrand
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Morgan
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:55,8
01:13.1
00:00.2
62
62e
BARBOSA Christian
DECORNE David
Honda INTEGRA
BARBOSA Christian
DECORNE David
Honda INTEGRA
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
18:01,9
03:35.1
00:01.6
63
63e
FERNANDEZ Angelo
FERNANDEZ Geneviève
Peugeot 306 S16
FERNANDEZ Angelo
FERNANDEZ Geneviève
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:56,0
01:13.3
00:00.2
63
63e
GENNESSEAUX Arnaud
BOUXIN Xavier
Peugeot 106 XSI
GENNESSEAUX Arnaud
BOUXIN Xavier
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
18:03,4
03:36.6
00:01.5
64
64e
GENNESSEAUX Arnaud
BOUXIN Xavier
Peugeot 106 XSI
GENNESSEAUX Arnaud
BOUXIN Xavier
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:56,5
01:13.8
00:00.4
64
64e
LACHAPELLE Xavier
CHEVALIER Rémi
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
LACHAPELLE Xavier
CHEVALIER Rémi
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
18:05,9
03:39.1
00:02.4
65
65e
DELFOSSE Marc
LEMAIRE Sébastien
Suzuki SWIFT RS
DELFOSSE Marc
LEMAIRE Sébastien
Suzuki SWIFT RS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:56,6
01:13.9
00:00.0
65
65e
WALLON Guy
WALLON Titouan
Renault CLIO 16S
WALLON Guy
WALLON Titouan
Renault CLIO 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
18:06,2
03:39.4
00:00.3
66
66e
LACHAPELLE Xavier
CHEVALIER Rémi
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
LACHAPELLE Xavier
CHEVALIER Rémi
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:57,1
01:14.4
00:00.5
66
66e
PERTZING Jessy
BATEL Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
PERTZING Jessy
BATEL Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
18:06,2
03:39.4
00:00.0
67
67e
HAINAUT François
DELANGRE Johanna
Peugeot 206 RC
HAINAUT François
DELANGRE Johanna
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:58,1
01:15.4
00:01.0
67
67e
MAERTEN Michaël
VERRIEST Aurelie
Citroën AX GT
MAERTEN Michaël
VERRIEST Aurelie
Citroën AX GT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
18:10,2
03:43.4
00:03.9
68
68e
MAERTEN Michaël
VERRIEST Aurelie
Citroën AX GT
MAERTEN Michaël
VERRIEST Aurelie
Citroën AX GT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:59,0
01:16.3
00:00.9
68
68e
HAINAUT François
DELANGRE Johanna
Peugeot 206 RC
HAINAUT François
DELANGRE Johanna
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
18:18,5
03:51.7
00:08.3
69
69e
WALLON Guy
WALLON Titouan
Renault CLIO 16S
WALLON Guy
WALLON Titouan
Renault CLIO 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:59,5
01:16.8
00:00.5
69
69e
DELARRE Pierre
DELATTRE Alice
Peugeot 106 XSI
DELARRE Pierre
DELATTRE Alice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
18:20,3
03:53.5
00:01.7
70
70e
DELARRE Pierre
DELATTRE Alice
Peugeot 106 XSI
DELARRE Pierre
DELATTRE Alice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:59,8
01:17.1
00:00.2
70
70e
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
CAREMEL Honorine
Citroën SAXO 1.6 VTL
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
CAREMEL Honorine
Citroën SAXO 1.6 VTL
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
18:20,8
03:54.0
00:00.4
71
71e
VERCRUYSSE Florian
CORNU Adèle
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERCRUYSSE Florian
CORNU Adèle
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:00,6
01:18.0
00:00.8
71
71e
SAUVAGE Stéphane
PERRAULT Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUVAGE Stéphane
PERRAULT Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
18:25,3
03:58.5
00:04.5
72
72e
BONNET Enzo
BONNAIRE François
Citroën SAXO VTS
BONNET Enzo
BONNAIRE François
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:01,5
01:18.8
00:00.8
72
72e
VARETZ Vincent
MORANT Thibaut
Peugeot 206 XS
VARETZ Vincent
MORANT Thibaut
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
18:29,0
04:02.2
00:03.6
73
73e
PIMONT Jérôme
VIGREUX Julien
Renault CLIO RS
PIMONT Jérôme
VIGREUX Julien
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:03,7
01:21.0
00:02.2
73
73e
POTY Francois-Xavier
DECORNE Hugo
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
POTY Francois-Xavier
DECORNE Hugo
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
18:32,7
04:05.9
00:03.7
74
74e
POREZ Alexandre
BERIOU Pierre
Citroën SAXO VTS
POREZ Alexandre
BERIOU Pierre
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:04,1
01:21.5
00:00.4
74
74e
GERARD Mathieu
GERARD Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
GERARD Mathieu
GERARD Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
18:33,8
04:07.0
00:01.0
75
75e
GERARD Mathieu
GERARD Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
GERARD Mathieu
GERARD Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:04,2
01:21.6
00:00.0
75
75e
BONNET Enzo
BONNAIRE François
Citroën SAXO VTS
BONNET Enzo
BONNAIRE François
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
18:41,5
04:14.7
00:07.6
76
76e
LEJEUNE Anthony
BOURLEZ Bernard
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
LEJEUNE Anthony
BOURLEZ Bernard
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:04,3
01:21.6
00:00.0
76
76e
PIMONT Jérôme
VIGREUX Julien
Renault CLIO RS
PIMONT Jérôme
VIGREUX Julien
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
18:43,1
04:16.3
00:01.6
77
77e
POTIER Alexandre
BOURDELIN Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
POTIER Alexandre
BOURDELIN Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:04,5
01:21.8
00:00.2
77
77e
VERCRUYSSE Florian
CORNU Adèle
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERCRUYSSE Florian
CORNU Adèle
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
18:46,9
04:20.1
00:03.8
78
78e
VARETZ Vincent
MORANT Thibaut
Peugeot 206 XS
VARETZ Vincent
MORANT Thibaut
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:04,6
01:22.0
00:00.1
78
78e
POTIER Alexandre
BOURDELIN Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
POTIER Alexandre
BOURDELIN Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
18:51,8
04:25.0
00:04.8
79
79e
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
CAREMEL Honorine
Citroën SAXO 1.6 VTL
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
CAREMEL Honorine
Citroën SAXO 1.6 VTL
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:05,7
01:23.0
00:01.0
79
79e
LEJEUNE Anthony
BOURLEZ Bernard
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
LEJEUNE Anthony
BOURLEZ Bernard
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
18:53,3
04:26.5
00:01.4
80
80e
POTY Francois-Xavier
DECORNE Hugo
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
POTY Francois-Xavier
DECORNE Hugo
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:06,4
01:23.7
00:00.6
80
80e
CARLU Corentin
MANGARD Florine
Citroën SAXO VTS
CARLU Corentin
MANGARD Florine
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
18:54,3
04:27.5
00:00.9
81
81e
ROGER Quentin
MICHEL Cassandra
Renault CLIO
ROGER Quentin
MICHEL Cassandra
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
6:07,2
01:24.6
00:00.8
81
81e
DELFOSSE Marc
LEMAIRE Sébastien
Suzuki SWIFT RS
DELFOSSE Marc
LEMAIRE Sébastien
Suzuki SWIFT RS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
18:57,8
04:31.0
00:03.5
82
82e
MERLOT Paul
PRUVOST Axelle
Citroën SAXO
MERLOT Paul
PRUVOST Axelle
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:08,6
01:25.9
00:01.3
82
82e
CHEVALIER Franck
HERLIN Jonathan
Opel ADAM
CHEVALIER Franck
HERLIN Jonathan
Opel ADAM
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
18:59,1
04:32.3
00:01.2
83
83e
SAUVAGE Stéphane
PERRAULT Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUVAGE Stéphane
PERRAULT Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:09,1
01:26.4
00:00.5
83
83e
CHAUSSOY Samuel
DEBOVE Thibault
Peugeot 106
CHAUSSOY Samuel
DEBOVE Thibault
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
19:00,1
04:33.3
00:01.0
84
84e
CHRETIEN Corentin
CHRETIEN Alexis
Peugeot 207 Rc
CHRETIEN Corentin
CHRETIEN Alexis
Peugeot 207 Rc
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:09,6
01:26.9
00:00.5
84
84e
MERLOT Paul
PRUVOST Axelle
Citroën SAXO
MERLOT Paul
PRUVOST Axelle
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
19:02,2
04:35.4
00:02.0
85
85e
CHAUSSOY Samuel
DEBOVE Thibault
Peugeot 106
CHAUSSOY Samuel
DEBOVE Thibault
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:11,0
01:28.3
00:01.4
85
85e
ROGER Quentin
MICHEL Cassandra
Renault CLIO
ROGER Quentin
MICHEL Cassandra
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
19:03,8
04:37.0
00:01.6
86
86e
LECLERC Edouard
HILMOINE Oceane
Peugeot 106
LECLERC Edouard
HILMOINE Oceane
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:12,7
01:30.0
00:01.7
86
86e
JOLY Freddy
JOLY Quentin
Peugeot 208 GT LINE
JOLY Freddy
JOLY Quentin
Peugeot 208 GT LINE
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
19:04,1
04:37.3
00:00.2
87
87e
JOLY Freddy
JOLY Quentin
Peugeot 208 GT LINE
JOLY Freddy
JOLY Quentin
Peugeot 208 GT LINE
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:13,3
01:30.6
00:00.5
87
87e
SZCZYGIEL Bruno
GRUEZ Colette
Peugeot 205 GTI
SZCZYGIEL Bruno
GRUEZ Colette
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
19:07,5
04:40.7
00:03.4
88
88e
MAISON Thierry-Nicolas
LAVRENTIEFF Elena
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAISON Thierry-Nicolas
LAVRENTIEFF Elena
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:13,3
01:30.7
00:00.0
88
88e
MAISON Thierry-Nicolas
LAVRENTIEFF Elena
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAISON Thierry-Nicolas
LAVRENTIEFF Elena
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
19:08,2
04:41.4
00:00.6
89
89e
ALLAN Willy
ALLAN Tom
Citroën SAXO VTS
ALLAN Willy
ALLAN Tom
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:13,9
01:31.3
00:00.5
89
89e
COURTIN Julie
JOLY Clara
Peugeot 207 RC
COURTIN Julie
JOLY Clara
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
19:08,9
04:42.1
00:00.6
90
90e
COURTIN Julie
JOLY Clara
Peugeot 207 RC
COURTIN Julie
JOLY Clara
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:14,6
01:31.9
00:00.6
90
90e
ALLAN Willy
ALLAN Tom
Citroën SAXO VTS
ALLAN Willy
ALLAN Tom
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
19:11,4
04:44.6
00:02.5
91
91e
CHEVALIER Franck
HERLIN Jonathan
Opel ADAM
CHEVALIER Franck
HERLIN Jonathan
Opel ADAM
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:15,4
01:32.7
00:00.8
91
91e
TATERKA Enzo
BAR Jean
Citroën DS3
TATERKA Enzo
BAR Jean
Citroën DS3
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
19:16,5
04:49.7
00:05.0
92
92e
CARLU Corentin
MANGARD Florine
Citroën SAXO VTS
CARLU Corentin
MANGARD Florine
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:16,7
01:34.0
00:01.2
92
92e
PICOT Adeline
POULIN Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
PICOT Adeline
POULIN Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
19:30,9
05:04.1
00:14.4
93
93e
SZCZYGIEL Bruno
GRUEZ Colette
Peugeot 205 GTI
SZCZYGIEL Bruno
GRUEZ Colette
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:17,6
01:34.9
00:00.9
93
93e
LECLERC Edouard
HILMOINE Oceane
Peugeot 106
LECLERC Edouard
HILMOINE Oceane
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
19:35,9
05:09.1
00:04.9
94
94e
TATERKA Enzo
BAR Jean
Citroën DS3
TATERKA Enzo
BAR Jean
Citroën DS3
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
6:18,8
01:36.2
00:01.2
94
94e
ROBERT Sébastien
ROBERT Thomas
Ford FIESTA
ROBERT Sébastien
ROBERT Thomas
Ford FIESTA
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
19:38,6
05:11.8
00:02.7
95
95e
DUBOCAGE David
ROETYNCK Melanie
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
DUBOCAGE David
ROETYNCK Melanie
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
6:19,4
01:36.7
00:00.5
95
95e
DUBOCAGE David
ROETYNCK Melanie
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
DUBOCAGE David
ROETYNCK Melanie
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
19:43,9
05:17.1
00:05.3
96
96e
ROBERT Sébastien
ROBERT Thomas
Ford FIESTA
ROBERT Sébastien
ROBERT Thomas
Ford FIESTA
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
6:22,3
01:39.6
00:02.8
96
96e
SCHNEIDER Laurent
SCHNEIDER Romain
Citroën SAXO
SCHNEIDER Laurent
SCHNEIDER Romain
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
19:53,5
05:26.8
00:09.6
97
97e
SCHNEIDER Laurent
SCHNEIDER Romain
Citroën SAXO
SCHNEIDER Laurent
SCHNEIDER Romain
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:23,5
01:40.9
00:01.2
97
97e
BAYART Benjamin
VANTORRE Freddy
Citroën AX SPORT
BAYART Benjamin
VANTORRE Freddy
Citroën AX SPORT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
19:57,7
05:30.9
00:04.1
98
98e
DEFIENNES Dany
DUFOUR Leonie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
DEFIENNES Dany
DUFOUR Leonie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:30,0
01:47.3
00:06.4
98
98e
FURMANIAK Laurence
FURMANIAK Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FURMANIAK Laurence
FURMANIAK Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
20:03,7
05:36.9
00:06.0
99
99e
PICOT Adeline
POULIN Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
PICOT Adeline
POULIN Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:30,6
01:47.9
00:00.5
99
99e
DEFIENNES Dany
DUFOUR Leonie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
DEFIENNES Dany
DUFOUR Leonie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
20:06,2
05:39.4
00:02.4
100
100e
BERTIN Yves
BRUNEL Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Yves
BRUNEL Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:33,4
01:50.7
00:02.7
100
100e
BERTIN Yves
BRUNEL Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
BERTIN Yves
BRUNEL Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
20:09,1
05:42.3
00:02.8
101
101e
BAYART Benjamin
VANTORRE Freddy
Citroën AX SPORT
BAYART Benjamin
VANTORRE Freddy
Citroën AX SPORT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:37,4
01:54.8
00:04.0
101
101e
LAMBRE Thierry
BEAURAIN Bryan
Rover MGF
LAMBRE Thierry
BEAURAIN Bryan
Rover MGF
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
20:18,1
05:51.3
00:08.9
102
102e
LAMBRE Thierry
BEAURAIN Bryan
Rover MGF
LAMBRE Thierry
BEAURAIN Bryan
Rover MGF
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
6:38,2
01:55.5
00:00.7
102
102e
HOCQUET Julien
SCANTAMBURLO Mateo
Peugeot 205
HOCQUET Julien
SCANTAMBURLO Mateo
Peugeot 205
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
20:55,2
06:28.4
00:37.1
103
103e
FURMANIAK Laurence
FURMANIAK Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FURMANIAK Laurence
FURMANIAK Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:39,3
01:56.6
00:01.1
103
103e
ROUSSEAUX Aude
CONTESSE Claire
Peugeot 106
ROUSSEAUX Aude
CONTESSE Claire
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
20:55,2
06:28.4
00:00.0
104
104e
EUCHIN Florian
BRUNET Logan
Peugeot 106 S16
EUCHIN Florian
BRUNET Logan
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:51,8
02:09.1
00:12.5
104
104e
POREZ Alexandre
BERIOU Pierre
Citroën SAXO VTS
POREZ Alexandre
BERIOU Pierre
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
22:12,2
07:45.4
01:17.0
105
105e
HOCQUET Julien
SCANTAMBURLO Mateo
Peugeot 205
HOCQUET Julien
SCANTAMBURLO Mateo
Peugeot 205
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:52,0
02:09.4
00:00.2
105
105e
EUCHIN Florian
BRUNET Logan
Peugeot 106 S16
EUCHIN Florian
BRUNET Logan
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
22:36,4
08:09.6
00:24.1
106
106e
ROUSSEAUX Aude
CONTESSE Claire
Peugeot 106
ROUSSEAUX Aude
CONTESSE Claire
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:52,5
02:09.9
00:00.5
106
106e
TERNISIEN Laurent
PROVIN Mickaël
Peugeot 206 XS
TERNISIEN Laurent
PROVIN Mickaël
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
22:38,1
08:11.3
00:01.7
107
107e
TERNISIEN Laurent
PROVIN Mickaël
Peugeot 206 XS
TERNISIEN Laurent
PROVIN Mickaël
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:22,0
02:39.3
00:29.4
107
107e
CHRETIEN Corentin
CHRETIEN Alexis
Peugeot 207 Rc
CHRETIEN Corentin
CHRETIEN Alexis
Peugeot 207 Rc
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
27:01,8
12:35.0
04:23.6