31ème Rallye Régional du Boulonnais PEA CCDS
31ème Rallye Régional du Boulonnais PEA CCDS
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
104 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
STIEVENART Nyls
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
STIEVENART Nyls
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:48,7
1
1er
STIEVENART Nyls
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
STIEVENART Nyls
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
19:15,4
2
2e
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen POLO
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:48,7
2
2e
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen POLO
WILT Christophe
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
19:21,2
00:05.7
00:05.7
3
3e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Skoda FABIA
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:58,1
00:09.4
00:09.4
3
3e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Skoda FABIA
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Skoda FABIA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
19:54,4
00:38.9
00:33.1
4
4e
SCHULZ Benoît
DHAISNE Antoine
Ford FIESTA
SCHULZ Benoît
DHAISNE Antoine
Ford FIESTA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:03,1
00:14.4
00:05.0
4
4e
SALAUN Samuel
SALAUN Simon
Volkswagen POLO
SALAUN Samuel
SALAUN Simon
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
20:22,2
01:06.7
00:27.7
5
5e
SALAUN Samuel
SALAUN Simon
Volkswagen POLO
SALAUN Samuel
SALAUN Simon
Volkswagen POLO
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:04,2
00:15.5
00:01.1
5
5e
SCHULZ Benoît
DHAISNE Antoine
Ford FIESTA
SCHULZ Benoît
DHAISNE Antoine
Ford FIESTA
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
20:24,1
01:08.6
00:01.9
6
6e
MACE Vivien
JOLY Gregory
Citroën DS3
MACE Vivien
JOLY Gregory
Citroën DS3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:06,8
00:18.1
00:02.6
6
6e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Hyundai I20
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Hyundai I20
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
20:27,0
01:11.5
00:02.8
7
7e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Hyundai I20
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Hyundai I20
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:09,8
00:21.1
00:03.0
7
7e
MACE Vivien
JOLY Gregory
Citroën DS3
MACE Vivien
JOLY Gregory
Citroën DS3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
20:32,8
01:17.3
00:05.7
8
8e
DELESQUE Theo
JOLY Tom
Opel Corsa
DELESQUE Theo
JOLY Tom
Opel Corsa
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
5:13,0
00:24.3
00:03.2
8
8e
LESCARMONTIER Mathieu
FRAS Anne-Charlotte
Mitsubishi EVO IX
LESCARMONTIER Mathieu
FRAS Anne-Charlotte
Mitsubishi EVO IX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
21:01,8
01:46.3
00:29.0
9
9e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault CLIO V
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault CLIO V
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
5:17,3
00:28.6
00:04.3
9
9e
DELESQUE Theo
JOLY Tom
Opel Corsa
DELESQUE Theo
JOLY Tom
Opel Corsa
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
21:10,9
01:55.4
00:09.0
10
10e
GAMBLIN Constant
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 306
GAMBLIN Constant
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:18,2
00:29.5
00:00.9
10
10e
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 208
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
21:11,3
01:55.8
00:00.3
11
11e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 MAXI
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 MAXI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:18,5
00:29.8
00:00.3
11
11e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault CLIO V
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Renault CLIO V
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
21:11,6
01:56.1
00:00.3
12
12e
LESCARMONTIER Mathieu
FRAS Anne-Charlotte
Mitsubishi EVO IX
LESCARMONTIER Mathieu
FRAS Anne-Charlotte
Mitsubishi EVO IX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:18,7
00:30.0
00:00.2
12
12e
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 MAXI
SENECAT Maxime
PILLAIN Justin
Peugeot 206 MAXI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
21:18,4
02:02.9
00:06.7
13
13e
FLAHAUT Julien
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault CLIO IV
FLAHAUT Julien
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault CLIO IV
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:19,9
00:31.2
00:01.2
13
13e
RETAUX Cédric
FLEURMAN Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Cédric
FLEURMAN Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
21:20,6
02:05.1
00:02.1
14
14e
RETAUX Cédric
FLEURMAN Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
RETAUX Cédric
FLEURMAN Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:20,5
00:31.8
00:00.6
14
14e
GAMBLIN Constant
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 306
GAMBLIN Constant
BECUE Lucas
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
21:21,5
02:06.0
00:00.8
15
15e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault CLIO RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault CLIO RS2
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:20,9
00:32.2
00:00.4
15
15e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault CLIO RS2
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault CLIO RS2
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
21:22,9
02:07.4
00:01.4
16
16e
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 208
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:21,0
00:32.3
00:00.1
16
16e
FLAHAUT Julien
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault CLIO IV
FLAHAUT Julien
BUTTIAUX Severin
Renault CLIO IV
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
21:26,7
02:11.2
00:03.8
17
17e
VANSON Tom
PERRIN Margaux
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
VANSON Tom
PERRIN Margaux
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:21,8
00:33.1
00:00.8
17
17e
MACRON Valery
PENIN William
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
MACRON Valery
PENIN William
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
21:49,2
02:33.7
00:22.4
18
18e
MACRON Valery
PENIN William
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
MACRON Valery
PENIN William
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:22,5
00:33.8
00:00.7
18
18e
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
21:49,5
02:34.0
00:00.2
19
19e
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
DUJARDIN Anthony
DUJARDIN Dany
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:26,9
00:38.2
00:04.4
19
19e
DELEPIERRE Rémi
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEPIERRE Rémi
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
21:55,2
02:39.7
00:05.7
20
20e
DELEPIERRE Rémi
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEPIERRE Rémi
VASSEUR Sophie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:27,2
00:38.5
00:00.3
20
20e
VANSON Tom
PERRIN Margaux
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
VANSON Tom
PERRIN Margaux
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
21:58,4
02:42.9
00:03.2
21
21e
GALAND Franck
LEFEBVRE David
Skoda fabia
GALAND Franck
LEFEBVRE David
Skoda fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:30,6
00:41.9
00:03.4
21
21e
GALAND Franck
LEFEBVRE David
Skoda fabia
GALAND Franck
LEFEBVRE David
Skoda fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
22:10,1
02:54.6
00:11.7
22
22e
JOLLY Antoine
BONVARLET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
JOLLY Antoine
BONVARLET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:34,0
00:45.3
00:03.4
22
22e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
22:17,5
03:02.0
00:07.3
23
23e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:34,3
00:45.6
00:00.3
23
23e
FIACRE Morgan
FICHELLE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
FIACRE Morgan
FICHELLE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
22:21,3
03:05.9
00:03.8
24
24e
FIACRE Morgan
FICHELLE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
FIACRE Morgan
FICHELLE Benoît
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:34,6
00:45.9
00:00.3
24
24e
POIRIEZ Theau
DELNIEPPE Margot
Subaru IMPREZA N12B
POIRIEZ Theau
DELNIEPPE Margot
Subaru IMPREZA N12B
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
22:23,1
03:07.6
00:01.7
25
25e
POIRIEZ Theau
DELNIEPPE Margot
Subaru IMPREZA N12B
POIRIEZ Theau
DELNIEPPE Margot
Subaru IMPREZA N12B
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
5:38,0
00:49.3
00:03.4
25
25e
JOLLY Antoine
BONVARLET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
JOLLY Antoine
BONVARLET Nicolas
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
22:26,9
03:11.4
00:03.8
26
26e
DEMARQUE Jérémy
MALFOY Clémence
Citroën SAXO VTS
DEMARQUE Jérémy
MALFOY Clémence
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:38,8
00:50.1
00:00.8
26
26e
PONTIER François
FOSSE Céline
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO VIII
PONTIER François
FOSSE Céline
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO VIII
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
22:34,9
03:19.4
00:07.9
27
27e
CORNU Maxime
FOURNIER Céline
Renault CLIO II RS
CORNU Maxime
FOURNIER Céline
Renault CLIO II RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:42,0
00:53.3
00:03.2
27
27e
CAUX Jérôme
DEBOVE Vianney
Opel ADAM
CAUX Jérôme
DEBOVE Vianney
Opel ADAM
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
22:39,2
03:23.7
00:04.2
28
28e
DIDIER Thomas
LEPORCQ Constance
Seat IBIZA CUPRA D
DIDIER Thomas
LEPORCQ Constance
Seat IBIZA CUPRA D
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:42,6
00:53.9
00:00.6
28
28e
DIDIER Thomas
LEPORCQ Constance
Seat IBIZA CUPRA D
DIDIER Thomas
LEPORCQ Constance
Seat IBIZA CUPRA D
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
22:40,1
03:24.6
00:00.9
29
29e
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault CLIO R3
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault CLIO R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:42,9
00:54.2
00:00.3
29
29e
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault CLIO R3
DELRUE Aurelie
GOZET Aurélien
Renault CLIO R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
22:40,7
03:25.3
00:00.6
30
30e
PONTIER François
FOSSE Céline
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO VIII
PONTIER François
FOSSE Céline
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO VIII
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:43,0
00:54.3
00:00.1
30
30e
CORNU Maxime
FOURNIER Céline
Renault CLIO II RS
CORNU Maxime
FOURNIER Céline
Renault CLIO II RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
22:41,4
03:25.9
00:00.6
31
31e
LOPES Nicolas
HILMOINE Maxime
Peugeot 207 RC
LOPES Nicolas
HILMOINE Maxime
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:43,6
00:54.9
00:00.6
31
31e
LAROCHE Dimitri
FOLNY Clement
Citroën C2
LAROCHE Dimitri
FOLNY Clement
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
22:46,1
03:30.6
00:04.6
32
32e
CAUX Jérôme
DEBOVE Vianney
Opel ADAM
CAUX Jérôme
DEBOVE Vianney
Opel ADAM
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:43,9
00:55.2
00:00.3
32
32e
GHESQUIERE Anthony
GUNDUZ Oktay
Renault TWINGO
GHESQUIERE Anthony
GUNDUZ Oktay
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
22:51,8
03:36.3
00:05.7
33
33e
OUSSELIN Augustin
LEROY Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RC
OUSSELIN Augustin
LEROY Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:44,4
00:55.7
00:00.5
33
33e
DEMARQUE Jérémy
MALFOY Clémence
Citroën SAXO VTS
DEMARQUE Jérémy
MALFOY Clémence
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
22:52,8
03:37.3
00:00.9
34
34e
GHESQUIERE Anthony
GUNDUZ Oktay
Renault TWINGO
GHESQUIERE Anthony
GUNDUZ Oktay
Renault TWINGO
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:44,8
00:56.1
00:00.4
34
34e
LOPES Nicolas
HILMOINE Maxime
Peugeot 207 RC
LOPES Nicolas
HILMOINE Maxime
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
22:52,9
03:37.4
00:00.0
35
35e
HERRENG Thomas
HENRON Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
HERRENG Thomas
HENRON Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:44,8
00:56.1
35
35e
HERRENG Thomas
HENRON Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
HERRENG Thomas
HENRON Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
22:56,6
03:41.1
00:03.6
36
36e
DESFACHELLES Jérémy
DESFACHELLES Thibaut
Peugeot 206 RC
DESFACHELLES Jérémy
DESFACHELLES Thibaut
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:46,1
00:57.4
00:01.3
36
36e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën SAXO VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
23:02,7
03:47.2
00:06.1
37
37e
LAROCHE Dimitri
FOLNY Clement
Citroën C2
LAROCHE Dimitri
FOLNY Clement
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
5:46,4
00:57.7
00:00.3
37
37e
DESFACHELLES Jérémy
DESFACHELLES Thibaut
Peugeot 206 RC
DESFACHELLES Jérémy
DESFACHELLES Thibaut
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
23:04,5
03:49.1
00:01.8
38
38e
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault CLIO II RS
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault CLIO II RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:47,6
00:58.9
00:01.2
38
38e
OUSSELIN Augustin
LEROY Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RC
OUSSELIN Augustin
LEROY Matthieu
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
23:06,0
03:50.5
00:01.4
39
39e
CHRETIEN Arnaud
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 207 RC
CHRETIEN Arnaud
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:47,9
00:59.2
00:00.3
39
39e
BOUTLEUX Valentin
GAUDUIN Mathieu
Citroën SAXO
BOUTLEUX Valentin
GAUDUIN Mathieu
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
23:10,5
03:55.0
00:04.5
40
40e
LANTOINE Mathieu
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi EVO10
LANTOINE Mathieu
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi EVO10
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:48,1
00:59.4
00:00.2
40
40e
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault CLIO II RS
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault CLIO II RS
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
23:15,2
03:59.7
00:04.6
41
41e
BILLAIN Thibaut
HOCHART Gaylord
Renault CLIO
BILLAIN Thibaut
HOCHART Gaylord
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:48,4
00:59.7
00:00.3
41
41e
BILLAIN Thibaut
HOCHART Gaylord
Renault CLIO
BILLAIN Thibaut
HOCHART Gaylord
Renault CLIO
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
23:17,2
04:01.7
00:01.9
42
42e
DELFOSSE Marc
LEMAIRE Sébastien
Suzuki SWIFT RS
DELFOSSE Marc
LEMAIRE Sébastien
Suzuki SWIFT RS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:50,3
01:01.6
00:01.9
42
42e
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Ford FIESTA
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Ford FIESTA
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
23:17,5
04:02.0
00:00.3
43
43e
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën SAXO VTS
CORNU Romain
CORNU Hervé
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:50,5
01:01.8
00:00.2
43
43e
LANTOINE Mathieu
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi EVO10
LANTOINE Mathieu
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi EVO10
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
23:18,7
04:03.2
00:01.1
44
44e
BOUTLEUX Valentin
GAUDUIN Mathieu
Citroën SAXO
BOUTLEUX Valentin
GAUDUIN Mathieu
Citroën SAXO
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:50,9
01:02.2
00:00.4
44
44e
LENOIR Hervé
HOCHART Pierre
Renault CLIO
LENOIR Hervé
HOCHART Pierre
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
23:19,8
04:04.3
00:01.1
45
45e
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Ford FIESTA
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Ford FIESTA
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:50,9
01:02.2
45
45e
LUDWIKOWSKI Mickaël
GUISLAIN Betty
Subaru IMPREZA
LUDWIKOWSKI Mickaël
GUISLAIN Betty
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
23:25,7
04:10.2
00:05.8
46
46e
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:50,9
01:02.2
46
46e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel ADAM
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel ADAM
F RC5 FR2
F RC5
FR2
23:29,4
04:13.9
00:03.7
47
47e
LUDWIKOWSKI Mickaël
GUISLAIN Betty
Subaru IMPREZA
LUDWIKOWSKI Mickaël
GUISLAIN Betty
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:51,3
01:02.6
00:00.4
47
47e
SENET Stéphane
DUMONT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
SENET Stéphane
DUMONT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
23:36,0
04:20.5
00:06.5
48
48e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel ADAM
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel ADAM
F RC5 FR2
F RC5
FR2
5:51,4
01:02.7
00:00.1
48
48e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru IMPREZA
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
23:37,4
04:21.9
00:01.3
49
49e
PERTZING Jessy
BATEL Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
PERTZING Jessy
BATEL Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:51,4
01:02.7
49
49e
FEURAY Stéphane
FEURAY Angela
Citroën C2
FEURAY Stéphane
FEURAY Angela
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
23:38,1
04:22.6
00:00.7
50
50e
SENET Stéphane
DUMONT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
SENET Stéphane
DUMONT Lucas
Renault TWINGO
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:51,6
01:02.9
00:00.2
50
50e
HENEBEL Cédric
FOCKEU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
HENEBEL Cédric
FOCKEU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
23:38,7
04:23.2
00:00.6
51
51e
LENOIR Hervé
HOCHART Pierre
Renault CLIO
LENOIR Hervé
HOCHART Pierre
Renault CLIO
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:54,4
01:05.7
00:02.8
51
51e
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
MIONNET Amaury
MIONNET Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
23:38,8
04:23.3
00:00.0
52
52e
FEURAY Stéphane
FEURAY Angela
Citroën C2
FEURAY Stéphane
FEURAY Angela
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:54,6
01:05.9
00:00.2
52
52e
CHRETIEN Arnaud
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 207 RC
CHRETIEN Arnaud
DENIS Alexandre
Peugeot 207 RC
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
23:41,5
04:26.0
00:02.6
53
53e
LESAGE Julien
LESAGE Jérémy
Citroën SAXO
LESAGE Julien
LESAGE Jérémy
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:55,3
01:06.6
00:00.7
53
53e
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Bertrand
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Morgan
Peugeot 206 RC
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Bertrand
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Morgan
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
23:44,6
04:29.1
00:03.1
54
54e
BARBOSA Christian
DECORNE David
Honda INTEGRA
BARBOSA Christian
DECORNE David
Honda INTEGRA
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:55,5
01:06.8
00:00.2
54
54e
DELGERY François
PERRIN Grégory
Honda CIVIC
DELGERY François
PERRIN Grégory
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
23:45,2
04:29.7
00:00.6
55
55e
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru IMPREZA
MARCQ Katia
CREPIN Aurelie
Subaru IMPREZA
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
5:56,2
01:07.5
00:00.7
55
55e
LESAGE Julien
LESAGE Jérémy
Citroën SAXO
LESAGE Julien
LESAGE Jérémy
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
23:50,6
04:35.1
00:05.4
56
56e
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Bertrand
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Morgan
Peugeot 206 RC
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Bertrand
DE SAINTE MARESVILLE Morgan
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
5:56,9
01:08.2
00:00.7
56
56e
BARBOSA Christian
DECORNE David
Honda INTEGRA
BARBOSA Christian
DECORNE David
Honda INTEGRA
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
23:57,4
04:41.9
00:06.7
57
57e
GENNESSEAUX Arnaud
BOUXIN Xavier
Peugeot 106 XSI
GENNESSEAUX Arnaud
BOUXIN Xavier
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:57,2
01:08.5
00:00.3
57
57e
PERTZING Jessy
BATEL Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
PERTZING Jessy
BATEL Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
23:57,6
04:42.1
00:00.2
58
58e
HENEBEL Cédric
FOCKEU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
HENEBEL Cédric
FOCKEU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 RALLYE
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
5:57,7
01:09.0
00:00.5
58
58e
FERNANDEZ Angelo
FERNANDEZ Geneviève
Peugeot 306 S16
FERNANDEZ Angelo
FERNANDEZ Geneviève
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
23:58,2
04:42.7
00:00.6
59
59e
DELGERY François
PERRIN Grégory
Honda CIVIC
DELGERY François
PERRIN Grégory
Honda CIVIC
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:58,1
01:09.4
00:00.4
59
59e
GENNESSEAUX Arnaud
BOUXIN Xavier
Peugeot 106 XSI
GENNESSEAUX Arnaud
BOUXIN Xavier
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
24:00,6
04:45.1
00:02.3
60
60e
WALLON Guy
WALLON Titouan
Renault CLIO 16S
WALLON Guy
WALLON Titouan
Renault CLIO 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:00,4
01:11.7
00:02.3
60
60e
COUVREUR Christophe
WATTEZ Hélène
Citroën SAXO VTS
COUVREUR Christophe
WATTEZ Hélène
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
24:01,7
04:46.2
00:01.0
61
61e
TATERKA Enzo
BAR Jean
Citroën DS3
TATERKA Enzo
BAR Jean
Citroën DS3
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
6:00,5
01:11.8
00:00.1
61
61e
WALLON Guy
WALLON Titouan
Renault CLIO 16S
WALLON Guy
WALLON Titouan
Renault CLIO 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
24:06,6
04:51.1
00:04.9
62
62e
COUVREUR Christophe
WATTEZ Hélène
Citroën SAXO VTS
COUVREUR Christophe
WATTEZ Hélène
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:01,5
01:12.8
00:01.0
62
62e
FONTAINE Alexandre
LANGAGNE Stéphane
Renault MEGANE COUPE
FONTAINE Alexandre
LANGAGNE Stéphane
Renault MEGANE COUPE
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
24:10,7
04:55.3
00:04.1
63
63e
FERNANDEZ Angelo
FERNANDEZ Geneviève
Peugeot 306 S16
FERNANDEZ Angelo
FERNANDEZ Geneviève
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:01,9
01:13.2
00:00.4
63
63e
LACHAPELLE Xavier
CHEVALIER Rémi
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
LACHAPELLE Xavier
CHEVALIER Rémi
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
24:20,0
05:04.5
00:09.2
64
64e
DELARRE Pierre
DELATTRE Alice
Peugeot 106 XSI
DELARRE Pierre
DELATTRE Alice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
6:02,0
01:13.3
00:00.1
64
64e
MAERTEN Michaël
VERRIEST Aurelie
Citroën AX GT
MAERTEN Michaël
VERRIEST Aurelie
Citroën AX GT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
24:21,2
05:05.7
00:01.1
65
65e
HAINAUT François
DELANGRE Johanna
Peugeot 206 RC
HAINAUT François
DELANGRE Johanna
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:04,5
01:15.8
00:02.5
65
65e
DELARRE Pierre
DELATTRE Alice
Peugeot 106 XSI
DELARRE Pierre
DELATTRE Alice
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
24:22,3
05:06.8
00:01.1
66
66e
BONNET Enzo
BONNAIRE François
Citroën SAXO VTS
BONNET Enzo
BONNAIRE François
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:07,2
01:18.5
00:02.7
66
66e
HAINAUT François
DELANGRE Johanna
Peugeot 206 RC
HAINAUT François
DELANGRE Johanna
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
24:23,0
05:07.5
00:00.7
67
67e
GERARD Mathieu
GERARD Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
GERARD Mathieu
GERARD Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:09,0
01:20.3
00:01.8
67
67e
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
CAREMEL Honorine
Citroën SAXO 1.6 VTL
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
CAREMEL Honorine
Citroën SAXO 1.6 VTL
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
24:34,9
05:19.4
00:11.8
68
68e
POTIER Alexandre
BOURDELIN Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
POTIER Alexandre
BOURDELIN Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:09,7
01:21.0
00:00.7
68
68e
SAUVAGE Stéphane
PERRAULT Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUVAGE Stéphane
PERRAULT Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
24:35,2
05:19.7
00:00.3
69
69e
SAUVAGE Stéphane
PERRAULT Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUVAGE Stéphane
PERRAULT Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:09,9
01:21.2
00:00.2
69
69e
GERARD Mathieu
GERARD Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
GERARD Mathieu
GERARD Olivier
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
24:42,8
05:27.3
00:07.6
70
70e
COURTIN Julie
JOLY Clara
Peugeot 207 RC
COURTIN Julie
JOLY Clara
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:10,3
01:21.6
00:00.4
70
70e
POTY Francois-Xavier
DECORNE Hugo
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
POTY Francois-Xavier
DECORNE Hugo
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
24:44,2
05:28.7
00:01.4
71
71e
FONTAINE Alexandre
LANGAGNE Stéphane
Renault MEGANE COUPE
FONTAINE Alexandre
LANGAGNE Stéphane
Renault MEGANE COUPE
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:10,5
01:21.8
00:00.2
71
71e
VARETZ Vincent
MORANT Thibaut
Peugeot 206 XS
VARETZ Vincent
MORANT Thibaut
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
24:46,7
05:31.2
00:02.4
72
72e
MAERTEN Michaël
VERRIEST Aurelie
Citroën AX GT
MAERTEN Michaël
VERRIEST Aurelie
Citroën AX GT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:11,0
01:22.3
00:00.5
72
72e
DELFOSSE Marc
LEMAIRE Sébastien
Suzuki SWIFT RS
DELFOSSE Marc
LEMAIRE Sébastien
Suzuki SWIFT RS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
24:48,1
05:32.6
00:01.4
73
73e
POTY Francois-Xavier
DECORNE Hugo
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
POTY Francois-Xavier
DECORNE Hugo
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:11,5
01:22.8
00:00.5
73
73e
BONNET Enzo
BONNAIRE François
Citroën SAXO VTS
BONNET Enzo
BONNAIRE François
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
24:48,7
05:33.2
00:00.5
74
74e
MERLOT Paul
PRUVOST Axelle
Citroën SAXO
MERLOT Paul
PRUVOST Axelle
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:12,9
01:24.2
00:01.4
74
74e
PIMONT Jérôme
VIGREUX Julien
Renault CLIO RS
PIMONT Jérôme
VIGREUX Julien
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
24:56,7
05:41.2
00:08.0
75
75e
PIMONT Jérôme
VIGREUX Julien
Renault CLIO RS
PIMONT Jérôme
VIGREUX Julien
Renault CLIO RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:13,6
01:24.9
00:00.7
75
75e
VERCRUYSSE Florian
CORNU Adèle
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERCRUYSSE Florian
CORNU Adèle
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
25:00,5
05:45.0
00:03.8
76
76e
VERCRUYSSE Florian
CORNU Adèle
Peugeot 106 XSI
VERCRUYSSE Florian
CORNU Adèle
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:13,6
01:24.9
76
76e
POTIER Alexandre
BOURDELIN Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
POTIER Alexandre
BOURDELIN Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
25:01,5
05:46.0
00:00.9
77
77e
LACHAPELLE Xavier
CHEVALIER Rémi
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
LACHAPELLE Xavier
CHEVALIER Rémi
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:14,1
01:25.4
00:00.5
77
77e
LEJEUNE Anthony
BOURLEZ Bernard
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
LEJEUNE Anthony
BOURLEZ Bernard
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
25:11,8
05:56.3
00:10.2
78
78e
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
CAREMEL Honorine
Citroën SAXO 1.6 VTL
ERNAELSTEEN Pauline
CAREMEL Honorine
Citroën SAXO 1.6 VTL
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:14,1
01:25.4
78
78e
MERLOT Paul
PRUVOST Axelle
Citroën SAXO
MERLOT Paul
PRUVOST Axelle
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
25:15,1
05:59.6
00:03.2
79
79e
LECLERC Edouard
HILMOINE Oceane
Peugeot 106
LECLERC Edouard
HILMOINE Oceane
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:14,3
01:25.6
00:00.2
79
79e
CARLU Corentin
MANGARD Florine
Citroën SAXO VTS
CARLU Corentin
MANGARD Florine
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
25:15,8
06:00.3
00:00.7
80
80e
POREZ Alexandre
BERIOU Pierre
Citroën SAXO VTS
POREZ Alexandre
BERIOU Pierre
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:15,5
01:26.8
00:01.2
80
80e
CHAUSSOY Samuel
DEBOVE Thibault
Peugeot 106
CHAUSSOY Samuel
DEBOVE Thibault
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
25:15,9
06:00.4
00:00.1
81
81e
CHAUSSOY Samuel
DEBOVE Thibault
Peugeot 106
CHAUSSOY Samuel
DEBOVE Thibault
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:15,8
01:27.1
00:00.3
81
81e
TATERKA Enzo
BAR Jean
Citroën DS3
TATERKA Enzo
BAR Jean
Citroën DS3
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
25:17,0
06:01.5
00:01.0
82
82e
CHRETIEN Corentin
CHRETIEN Alexis
Peugeot 207 Rc
CHRETIEN Corentin
CHRETIEN Alexis
Peugeot 207 Rc
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:17,1
01:28.4
00:01.3
82
82e
COURTIN Julie
JOLY Clara
Peugeot 207 RC
COURTIN Julie
JOLY Clara
Peugeot 207 RC
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
25:19,2
06:03.7
00:02.2
83
83e
VARETZ Vincent
MORANT Thibaut
Peugeot 206 XS
VARETZ Vincent
MORANT Thibaut
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:17,7
01:29.0
00:00.6
83
83e
CHEVALIER Franck
HERLIN Jonathan
Opel ADAM
CHEVALIER Franck
HERLIN Jonathan
Opel ADAM
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
25:26,1
06:10.6
00:06.8
84
84e
LEJEUNE Anthony
BOURLEZ Bernard
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
LEJEUNE Anthony
BOURLEZ Bernard
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:18,5
01:29.8
00:00.8
84
84e
JOLY Freddy
JOLY Quentin
Peugeot 208 GT LINE
JOLY Freddy
JOLY Quentin
Peugeot 208 GT LINE
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
25:29,9
06:14.4
00:03.8
85
85e
CARLU Corentin
MANGARD Florine
Citroën SAXO VTS
CARLU Corentin
MANGARD Florine
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:21,5
01:32.8
00:03.0
85
85e
SZCZYGIEL Bruno
GRUEZ Colette
Peugeot 205 GTI
SZCZYGIEL Bruno
GRUEZ Colette
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
25:31,8
06:16.3
00:01.9
86
86e
DUBOCAGE David
ROETYNCK Melanie
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
DUBOCAGE David
ROETYNCK Melanie
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
6:24,0
01:35.3
00:02.5
86
86e
MAISON Thierry-Nicolas
LAVRENTIEFF Elena
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAISON Thierry-Nicolas
LAVRENTIEFF Elena
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
25:35,7
06:20.2
00:03.8
87
87e
SZCZYGIEL Bruno
GRUEZ Colette
Peugeot 205 GTI
SZCZYGIEL Bruno
GRUEZ Colette
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:24,3
01:35.6
00:00.3
87
87e
ROGER Quentin
MICHEL Cassandra
Renault CLIO
ROGER Quentin
MICHEL Cassandra
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
25:37,9
06:22.4
00:02.2
88
88e
JOLY Freddy
JOLY Quentin
Peugeot 208 GT LINE
JOLY Freddy
JOLY Quentin
Peugeot 208 GT LINE
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:25,8
01:37.1
00:01.5
88
88e
ALLAN Willy
ALLAN Tom
Citroën SAXO VTS
ALLAN Willy
ALLAN Tom
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
25:40,0
06:24.5
00:02.0
89
89e
CHEVALIER Franck
HERLIN Jonathan
Opel ADAM
CHEVALIER Franck
HERLIN Jonathan
Opel ADAM
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:27,0
01:38.3
00:01.2
89
89e
LECLERC Edouard
HILMOINE Oceane
Peugeot 106
LECLERC Edouard
HILMOINE Oceane
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
25:50,2
06:34.7
00:10.1
90
90e
MAISON Thierry-Nicolas
LAVRENTIEFF Elena
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAISON Thierry-Nicolas
LAVRENTIEFF Elena
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:27,5
01:38.8
00:00.5
90
90e
DUBOCAGE David
ROETYNCK Melanie
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
DUBOCAGE David
ROETYNCK Melanie
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
26:07,9
06:52.4
00:17.7
91
91e
ALLAN Willy
ALLAN Tom
Citroën SAXO VTS
ALLAN Willy
ALLAN Tom
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:28,6
01:39.9
00:01.1
91
91e
ROBERT Sébastien
ROBERT Thomas
Ford FIESTA
ROBERT Sébastien
ROBERT Thomas
Ford FIESTA
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
26:10,4
06:54.9
00:02.4
92
92e
ROBERT Sébastien
ROBERT Thomas
Ford FIESTA
ROBERT Sébastien
ROBERT Thomas
Ford FIESTA
F RC5 R2J
F RC5
R2J
6:31,8
01:43.1
00:03.2
92
92e
DELGERY Vincent
DELGERY Charlene
Seat IBIZA
DELGERY Vincent
DELGERY Charlene
Seat IBIZA
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
26:12,0
06:56.5
00:01.6
93
93e
SCHNEIDER Laurent
SCHNEIDER Romain
Citroën SAXO
SCHNEIDER Laurent
SCHNEIDER Romain
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:34,0
01:45.3
00:02.2
93
93e
PICOT Adeline
POULIN Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
PICOT Adeline
POULIN Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
26:13,4
06:57.9
00:01.4
94
94e
ROGER Quentin
MICHEL Cassandra
Renault CLIO
ROGER Quentin
MICHEL Cassandra
Renault CLIO
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
6:34,1
01:45.4
00:00.1
94
94e
SCHNEIDER Laurent
SCHNEIDER Romain
Citroën SAXO
SCHNEIDER Laurent
SCHNEIDER Romain
Citroën SAXO
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
26:27,5
07:12.1
00:14.1
95
95e
DEFIENNES Dany
DUFOUR Leonie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
DEFIENNES Dany
DUFOUR Leonie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:41,9
01:53.2
00:07.8
95
95e
BAYART Benjamin
VANTORRE Freddy
Citroën AX SPORT
BAYART Benjamin
VANTORRE Freddy
Citroën AX SPORT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
26:44,9
07:29.4
00:17.3
96
96e
PICOT Adeline
POULIN Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
PICOT Adeline
POULIN Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:42,5
01:53.8
00:00.6
96
96e
DEFIENNES Dany
DUFOUR Leonie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
DEFIENNES Dany
DUFOUR Leonie
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI II
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
26:48,1
07:32.6
00:03.2
97
97e
FURMANIAK Laurence
FURMANIAK Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FURMANIAK Laurence
FURMANIAK Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:46,3
01:57.6
00:03.8
97
97e
FURMANIAK Laurence
FURMANIAK Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FURMANIAK Laurence
FURMANIAK Morgan
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
26:50,0
07:34.5
00:01.9
98
98e
BAYART Benjamin
VANTORRE Freddy
Citroën AX SPORT
BAYART Benjamin
VANTORRE Freddy
Citroën AX SPORT
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:47,2
01:58.5
00:00.9
98
98e
LAMBRE Thierry
BEAURAIN Bryan
Rover MGF
LAMBRE Thierry
BEAURAIN Bryan
Rover MGF
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
27:06,7
07:51.2
00:16.6
99
99e
LAMBRE Thierry
BEAURAIN Bryan
Rover MGF
LAMBRE Thierry
BEAURAIN Bryan
Rover MGF
F RGT GT9
F RGT
GT9
6:48,6
01:59.9
00:01.4
99
99e
ROUSSEAUX Aude
CONTESSE Claire
Peugeot 106
ROUSSEAUX Aude
CONTESSE Claire
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
27:46,9
08:31.4
00:40.2
100
100e
HOCQUET Julien
SCANTAMBURLO Mateo
Peugeot 205
HOCQUET Julien
SCANTAMBURLO Mateo
Peugeot 205
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:50,0
02:01.3
00:01.4
100
100e
HOCQUET Julien
SCANTAMBURLO Mateo
Peugeot 205
HOCQUET Julien
SCANTAMBURLO Mateo
Peugeot 205
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
27:55,2
08:39.7
00:08.2
101
101e
ROUSSEAUX Aude
CONTESSE Claire
Peugeot 106
ROUSSEAUX Aude
CONTESSE Claire
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
6:51,7
02:03.0
00:01.7
101
101e
POREZ Alexandre
BERIOU Pierre
Citroën SAXO VTS
POREZ Alexandre
BERIOU Pierre
Citroën SAXO VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
28:27,7
09:12.2
00:32.5
102
102e
EUCHIN Florian
BRUNET Logan
Peugeot 106 S16
EUCHIN Florian
BRUNET Logan
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:01,0
02:12.3
00:09.3
102
102e
EUCHIN Florian
BRUNET Logan
Peugeot 106 S16
EUCHIN Florian
BRUNET Logan
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
29:37,4
10:21.9
01:09.6
103
103e
TERNISIEN Laurent
PROVIN Mickaël
Peugeot 206 XS
TERNISIEN Laurent
PROVIN Mickaël
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:36,4
02:47.7
00:35.4
103
103e
TERNISIEN Laurent
PROVIN Mickaël
Peugeot 206 XS
TERNISIEN Laurent
PROVIN Mickaël
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
30:14,5
10:59.0
00:37.1
104
104e
DELGERY Vincent
DELGERY Charlene
Seat IBIZA
DELGERY Vincent
DELGERY Charlene
Seat IBIZA
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:40,8
03:52.1
01:04.4
104
104e
CHRETIEN Corentin
CHRETIEN Alexis
Peugeot 207 Rc
CHRETIEN Corentin
CHRETIEN Alexis
Peugeot 207 Rc
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
33:18,9
14:03.4
03:04.3