16ème Slalom de la Vallée Heureuse
16ème Slalom de la Vallée Heureuse
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
65 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VIGNERON Anthony
PRM Fun Boost
VIGNERON Anthony
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:08,502
1
1er
VARLET Laurent
Tatuus FR2.0
VARLET Laurent
Tatuus FR2.0
DE 7
DE
7
1:02,821
2
2e
FOUQUER Nicolas
Fiat 126 Maxi
FOUQUER Nicolas
Fiat 126 Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
1:08,690
00:00.188
00:00.188
2
2e
MOUQUET Benoît
Radical Sr4
MOUQUET Benoît
Radical Sr4
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:04,288
00:01.467
00:01.467
3
3e
RAMBUR Michaël
PRM Fun Boost
RAMBUR Michaël
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:09,561
00:01.059
00:00.871
3
3e
COQUERELLE Nicolas
Norma M20
COQUERELLE Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:04,503
00:01.682
00:00.215
4
4e
HERVIEU Anthony
Citroën Saxo Vts
HERVIEU Anthony
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 2
F2
2
1:10,177
00:01.675
00:00.616
4
4e
ROY Mathieu
Dallara F302
ROY Mathieu
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE
5S
1:06,280
00:03.459
00:01.777
5
5e
DECAIX Nicolas
PB Suzuki
DECAIX Nicolas
PB Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:12,305
00:03.803
00:02.128
5
5e
RAMBUR Arnaud
Suzuki PB
RAMBUR Arnaud
Suzuki PB
DE 1
DE
1
1:07,054
00:04.233
00:00.774
6
6e
SAINT-MAXENT Boris
PRM Fun Boost GT
SAINT-MAXENT Boris
PRM Fun Boost GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:12,429
00:03.927
00:00.124
6
6e
LECHERTIER Vincent
Serem V847
LECHERTIER Vincent
Serem V847
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:07,640
00:04.819
00:00.586
7
7e
DELALIN Olivier
PRM Fun Boost GT
DELALIN Olivier
PRM Fun Boost GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:13,549
00:05.047
00:01.120
7
7e
VIGNERON Anthony
PRM Fun Boost
VIGNERON Anthony
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:08,502
00:05.681
00:00.862
8
8e
PORQUET Guillaume
Opel Corsa
PORQUET Guillaume
Opel Corsa
A 4
A
4
1:13,578
00:05.076
00:00.029
8
8e
FOUQUER Nicolas
Fiat 126 Maxi
FOUQUER Nicolas
Fiat 126 Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
1:08,690
00:05.869
00:00.188
9
9e
VERLINDEN Clement
Renault 5Gt Turbo
VERLINDEN Clement
Renault 5Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,188
00:05.686
00:00.610
9
9e
RAMBUR Michaël
PRM Fun Boost
RAMBUR Michaël
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:08,851
00:06.030
00:00.161
10
10e
GRIFFON Bruno
Renault Clio
GRIFFON Bruno
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2
3
1:14,435
00:05.933
00:00.247
10
10e
HERVIEU Anthony
Citroën Saxo Vts
HERVIEU Anthony
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 2
F2
2
1:10,177
00:07.356
00:01.326
11
11e
DELATTRE François
Renault Clio 3 Rs
DELATTRE François
Renault Clio 3 Rs
F2 3
F2
3
1:14,901
00:06.399
00:00.466
11
11e
PORQUET Guillaume
Opel Corsa
PORQUET Guillaume
Opel Corsa
A 4
A
4
1:10,788
00:07.967
00:00.611
12
12e
VARLET Laurent
Tatuus FR2.0
VARLET Laurent
Tatuus FR2.0
DE 7
DE
7
1:15,369
00:06.867
00:00.468
12
12e
FOUQUER MARIDOR Karine
Gloria B5
FOUQUER MARIDOR Karine
Gloria B5
DE 1
DE
1
1:11,606
00:08.785
00:00.818
13
13e
CARON Thierry
PRM Funn Boost RC
CARON Thierry
PRM Funn Boost RC
CM CM
CM
CM
1:15,404
00:06.902
00:00.035
13
13e
DEMBREMENT Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
DEMBREMENT Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 3
F2
3
1:12,134
00:09.313
00:00.528
14
14e
LYOEN Valentin
Citroën C2 Vts
LYOEN Valentin
Citroën C2 Vts
A 2
A
2
1:16,907
00:08.405
00:01.503
14
14e
DECAIX Nicolas
PB Suzuki
DECAIX Nicolas
PB Suzuki
DE 1
DE
1
1:12,305
00:09.484
00:00.171
15
15e
MAILLY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kid Car
MAILLY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kid Car
F2 1
F2
1
1:17,296
00:08.794
00:00.389
15
15e
SAINT-MAXENT Boris
PRM Fun Boost GT
SAINT-MAXENT Boris
PRM Fun Boost GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:12,429
00:09.608
00:00.124
16
16e
CAUX Jonathan
Citroën Saxo Vts
CAUX Jonathan
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
1:17,299
00:08.797
00:00.003
16
16e
LECAILLE Eric
Marcadier Canam
LECAILLE Eric
Marcadier Canam
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:12,610
00:09.789
00:00.181
17
17e
OUDIN Patrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
OUDIN Patrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 2
FA
2
1:17,407
00:08.905
00:00.108
17
17e
GRIFFON Bruno
Renault Clio
GRIFFON Bruno
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2
3
1:13,077
00:10.256
00:00.467
18
18e
CABOCHE Matthieu
Renault Clio
CABOCHE Matthieu
Renault Clio
L 2
L
2
1:17,554
00:09.052
00:00.147
18
18e
DELALIN Olivier
PRM Fun Boost GT
DELALIN Olivier
PRM Fun Boost GT
CM CM
CM
CM
1:13,346
00:10.525
00:00.269
19
19e
MAISON Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
MAISON Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 2
F2
2
1:17,645
00:09.143
00:00.091
19
19e
OUDIN Patrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
OUDIN Patrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 2
FA
2
1:13,399
00:10.578
00:00.053
20
20e
HERANT Thibaut
Citroën Saxo Vts
HERANT Thibaut
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 2
F2
2
1:18,055
00:09.553
00:00.410
20
20e
CARON Thierry
PRM Funn Boost RC
CARON Thierry
PRM Funn Boost RC
CM CM
CM
CM
1:13,631
00:10.810
00:00.232
21
21e
PEIGNAUX Michaël
Fiat Punto HGT
PEIGNAUX Michaël
Fiat Punto HGT
FA 3
FA
3
1:18,089
00:09.587
00:00.034
21
21e
VERLINDEN Clement
Renault 5Gt Turbo
VERLINDEN Clement
Renault 5Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:14,188
00:11.367
00:00.557
22
22e
HAUTEMANIERE David
Renault Clio
HAUTEMANIERE David
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2
3
1:18,504
00:10.002
00:00.415
22
22e
LESCIEUX Loic
Volkswagen Golf Gti Mk2
LESCIEUX Loic
Volkswagen Golf Gti Mk2
F2 3
F2
3
1:14,436
00:11.615
00:00.248
23
23e
BOULANGER Allan
Citroën Saxo Vts
BOULANGER Allan
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 2
F2
2
1:18,576
00:10.074
00:00.072
23
23e
THERON Vincent
Renault Clio 16s
THERON Vincent
Renault Clio 16s
F2 3
F2
3
1:14,485
00:11.664
00:00.049
24
24e
SANAA Steeve
Volkswagen Golf2 Gti 16s
SANAA Steeve
Volkswagen Golf2 Gti 16s
F2 3
F2
3
1:19,059
00:10.557
00:00.483
24
24e
HAUTEMANIERE David
Renault Clio
HAUTEMANIERE David
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2
3
1:14,637
00:11.816
00:00.152
25
25e
BOURDON Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
BOURDON Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
1:19,213
00:10.711
00:00.154
25
25e
DELATTRE François
Renault Clio 3 Rs
DELATTRE François
Renault Clio 3 Rs
F2 3
F2
3
1:14,901
00:12.080
00:00.264
26
26e
LEMAN Antonin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEMAN Antonin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:20,222
00:11.720
00:01.009
26
26e
LYOEN Valentin
Citroën C2 Vts
LYOEN Valentin
Citroën C2 Vts
A 2
A
2
1:15,555
00:12.734
00:00.654
27
27e
LYOEN Flavien
Citroën C2 Vts
LYOEN Flavien
Citroën C2 Vts
A 2
A
2
1:20,352
00:11.850
00:00.130
27
27e
DAME Kévin
Citroën AX Gti
DAME Kévin
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
1:15,713
00:12.892
00:00.158
28
28e
CARDON Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CARDON Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
1:20,466
00:11.964
00:00.114
28
28e
MAILLY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kid Car
MAILLY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kid Car
F2 1
F2
1
1:16,050
00:13.229
00:00.337
29
29e
VAQUETTE Claude
Citroën Saxo Vts
VAQUETTE Claude
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 2
F2
2
1:20,658
00:12.156
00:00.192
29
29e
MAISON Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
MAISON Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 2
F2
2
1:17,154
00:14.333
00:01.104
30
30e
HERANT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
HERANT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 2
F2
2
1:20,696
00:12.194
00:00.038
30
30e
CAUX Jonathan
Citroën Saxo Vts
CAUX Jonathan
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
1:17,299
00:14.478
00:00.145
31
31e
DAME Kévin
Citroën AX Gti
DAME Kévin
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
1:21,303
00:12.801
00:00.607
31
31e
NORMAND Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
NORMAND Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 2
F2
2
1:17,405
00:14.584
00:00.106
32
32e
MAISON Johnny
Citroën Saxo Vts
MAISON Johnny
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 2
F2
2
1:21,686
00:13.184
00:00.383
32
32e
CABOCHE Matthieu
Renault Clio
CABOCHE Matthieu
Renault Clio
L 2
L
2
1:17,498
00:14.677
00:00.093
33
33e
AULONG Dominique
Renault 5 Alpine
AULONG Dominique
Renault 5 Alpine
FC 2
FC
2
1:21,749
00:13.247
00:00.063
33
33e
PEIGNAUX Michaël
Fiat Punto HGT
PEIGNAUX Michaël
Fiat Punto HGT
FA 3
FA
3
1:17,634
00:14.813
00:00.136
34
34e
MATHIEU Maeva
Citroën Saxo Vts
MATHIEU Maeva
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 2
F2
2
1:22,128
00:13.626
00:00.379
34
34e
HERANT Thibaut
Citroën Saxo Vts
HERANT Thibaut
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 2
F2
2
1:18,055
00:15.234
00:00.421
35
35e
CASTRO-TORRES Miguel
Peugeot 206 S16
CASTRO-TORRES Miguel
Peugeot 206 S16
L 2
L
2
1:23,299
00:14.797
00:01.171
35
35e
OUSSELIN Augustin
Peugeot 206
OUSSELIN Augustin
Peugeot 206
F2 3
F2
3
1:18,064
00:15.243
00:00.009
36
36e
LAVRENTIEFF Elena
Peugeot 106
LAVRENTIEFF Elena
Peugeot 106
F2 2
F2
2
1:23,486
00:14.984
00:00.187
36
36e
BOULANGER Allan
Citroën Saxo Vts
BOULANGER Allan
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 2
F2
2
1:18,576
00:15.755
00:00.512
37
37e
CHAIX Roman
Peugeot 308 Gti
CHAIX Roman
Peugeot 308 Gti
L 2
L
2
1:23,645
00:15.143
00:00.159
37
37e
SANAA Steeve
Volkswagen Golf2 Gti 16s
SANAA Steeve
Volkswagen Golf2 Gti 16s
F2 3
F2
3
1:19,059
00:16.238
00:00.483
38
38e
LAGACHE Rudy
Peugeot 205 GTi
LAGACHE Rudy
Peugeot 205 GTi
F2 2
F2
2
1:23,749
00:15.247
00:00.104
38
38e
BOURDON Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
BOURDON Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
1:19,213
00:16.392
00:00.154
39
39e
LEMAN Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEMAN Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:24,807
00:16.305
00:01.058
39
39e
VAQUETTE Claude
Citroën Saxo Vts
VAQUETTE Claude
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 2
F2
2
1:19,223
00:16.402
00:00.010
40
40e
HONORABLE Thierry
Citroën C2 Vts
HONORABLE Thierry
Citroën C2 Vts
L 2
L
2
1:25,123
00:16.621
00:00.316
40
40e
MAISON Johnny
Citroën Saxo Vts
MAISON Johnny
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 2
F2
2
1:19,499
00:16.678
00:00.276
41
41e
MARECHAL Laurent
Citroën AX Sport
MARECHAL Laurent
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2
1
1:25,892
00:17.390
00:00.769
41
41e
LAMBERT Jérémy
Volkswagen Golf2 Gti 16s
LAMBERT Jérémy
Volkswagen Golf2 Gti 16s
F2 3
F2
3
1:19,638
00:16.817
00:00.139
42
42e
DESRUME Roger
Peugeot 208 Gti
DESRUME Roger
Peugeot 208 Gti
L 2
L
2
1:26,058
00:17.556
00:00.166
42
42e
LEMAN Antonin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEMAN Antonin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:20,222
00:17.401
00:00.584
43
43e
SERRET Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SERRET Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
1:26,129
00:17.627
00:00.071
43
43e
BEAUSSART Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 1
BEAUSSART Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 1
VHC
VHC
1:20,253
00:17.432
00:00.031
44
44e
CHAIX Frédéric
Peugeot 208 Gti
CHAIX Frédéric
Peugeot 208 Gti
L 2
L
2
1:26,412
00:17.910
00:00.283
44
44e
LYOEN Flavien
Citroën C2 Vts
LYOEN Flavien
Citroën C2 Vts
A 2
A
2
1:20,352
00:17.531
00:00.099
45
45e
BUGAIN Patrick
Toyota Yaris
BUGAIN Patrick
Toyota Yaris
L 2
L
2
1:26,424
00:17.922
00:00.012
45
45e
CARDON Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CARDON Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
1:20,466
00:17.645
00:00.114
46
46e
RAMBUR Arnaud
Suzuki PB
RAMBUR Arnaud
Suzuki PB
DE 1
DE
1
1:26,616
00:18.114
00:00.192
46
46e
HERANT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
HERANT Guillaume
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 2
F2
2
1:20,696
00:17.875
00:00.230
47
47e
FOUQUER MARIDOR Karine
Gloria B5
FOUQUER MARIDOR Karine
Gloria B5
DE 1
DE
1
1:27,546
00:19.044
00:00.930
47
47e
VERRONS Franck
Renault Mégane
VERRONS Franck
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
1:21,419
00:18.598
00:00.723
48
48e
LECHERTIER Vincent
Serem V847
LECHERTIER Vincent
Serem V847
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:27,674
00:19.172
00:00.128
48
48e
AULONG Dominique
Renault 5 Alpine
AULONG Dominique
Renault 5 Alpine
FC 2
FC
2
1:21,554
00:18.733
00:00.135
49
49e
NORMAND Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
NORMAND Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 2
F2
2
1:28,820
00:20.318
00:01.146
49
49e
HONORABLE Thierry
Citroën C2 Vts
HONORABLE Thierry
Citroën C2 Vts
L 2
L
2
1:22,090
00:19.269
00:00.536
50
50e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
Citroën Saxo Vts
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 2
A
2
1:30,585
00:22.083
00:01.765
50
50e
MATHIEU Maeva
Citroën Saxo Vts
MATHIEU Maeva
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 2
F2
2
1:22,128
00:19.307
00:00.038
51
51e
TORDOIR Sabrina
Peugeot 106
TORDOIR Sabrina
Peugeot 106
F2 2
F2
2
1:30,630
00:22.128
00:00.045
51
51e
CASTRO-TORRES Miguel
Peugeot 206 S16
CASTRO-TORRES Miguel
Peugeot 206 S16
L 2
L
2
1:22,630
00:19.809
00:00.502
52
52e
BLONDEAU Lena
Cooper S
BLONDEAU Lena
Cooper S
L 2
L
2
1:31,358
00:22.856
00:00.728
52
52e
CHAIX Roman
Peugeot 308 Gti
CHAIX Roman
Peugeot 308 Gti
L 2
L
2
1:22,687
00:19.866
00:00.057
53
53e
BEAUSSART Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 1
BEAUSSART Michaël
Volkswagen Golf 1
VHC
VHC
1:33,854
00:25.352
00:02.496
53
53e
BLONDEAU Lena
Cooper S
BLONDEAU Lena
Cooper S
L 2
L
2
1:22,711
00:19.890
00:00.024
54
54e
MOUQUET Benoît
Radical Sr4
MOUQUET Benoît
Radical Sr4
CNF 1
CNF
1
1:35,121
00:26.619
00:01.267
54
54e
LAGACHE Rudy
Peugeot 205 GTi
LAGACHE Rudy
Peugeot 205 GTi
F2 2
F2
2
1:23,006
00:20.185
00:00.295
55
55e
COQUERELLE Nicolas
Norma M20
COQUERELLE Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:36,474
00:27.972
00:01.353
55
55e
LAVRENTIEFF Elena
Peugeot 106
LAVRENTIEFF Elena
Peugeot 106
F2 2
F2
2
1:23,486
00:20.665
00:00.480
56
56e
VERRONS Franck
Renault Mégane
VERRONS Franck
Renault Mégane
F2 3
F2
3
1:37,942
00:29.440
00:01.468
56
56e
SERRET Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
SERRET Michel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
1:23,736
00:20.915
00:00.250
57
57e
LESCIEUX Loic
Volkswagen Golf Gti Mk2
LESCIEUX Loic
Volkswagen Golf Gti Mk2
F2 3
F2
3
1:38,896
00:30.394
00:00.954
57
57e
CHAIX Frédéric
Peugeot 208 Gti
CHAIX Frédéric
Peugeot 208 Gti
L 2
L
2
1:24,175
00:21.354
00:00.439
58
58e
LAMBERT Jérémy
Volkswagen Golf2 Gti 16s
LAMBERT Jérémy
Volkswagen Golf2 Gti 16s
F2 3
F2
3
1:39,566
00:31.064
00:00.670
58
58e
MARECHAL Laurent
Citroën AX Sport
MARECHAL Laurent
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2
1
1:24,573
00:21.752
00:00.398
59
59e
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo Vts
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 2
A
2
1:40,427
00:31.925
00:00.861
59
59e
AULONG Joëlle
Renault 5 Alpine
AULONG Joëlle
Renault 5 Alpine
FC 2
FC
2
1:24,796
00:21.975
00:00.223
60
60e
DEMBREMENT Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
DEMBREMENT Julien
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 3
F2
3
2:12,643
01:04.141
00:32.216
60
60e
LEMAN Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEMAN Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:24,807
00:21.986
00:00.011
61e
61
61e
DESRUME Roger
Peugeot 208 Gti
DESRUME Roger
Peugeot 208 Gti
L 2
L
2
1:26,058
00:23.237
00:01.251
62e
62
62e
BUGAIN Patrick
Toyota Yaris
BUGAIN Patrick
Toyota Yaris
L 2
L
2
1:26,424
00:23.603
00:00.366
63e
63
63e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
Citroën Saxo Vts
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 2
A
2
1:29,448
00:26.627
00:03.024
64e
64
64e
TORDOIR Sabrina
Peugeot 106
TORDOIR Sabrina
Peugeot 106
F2 2
F2
2
1:30,245
00:27.424
00:00.797
65e
65
65e
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo Vts
MATHON Carole
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 2
A
2
1:40,427
00:37.606
00:10.182