4ème Rallye Mare E Machja
16,17,18 Novembre 2018
4ème Rallye Mare E Machja
16,17,18 Novembre 2018
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
58 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SANTONI Paul-Antoine
BACCHIOLELLI Jean-Baptiste
Skoda Fabia
SANTONI Paul-Antoine
BACCHIOLELLI Jean-Baptiste
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:29,0
1
1er
CULLIERET Tom
GIOVANNAI Jordan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CULLIERET Tom
GIOVANNAI Jordan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
19:30,5
2
2e
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Mitsubishi Evo 9
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Mitsubishi Evo 9
R 4
R
4
9:56,4
00:27.4
00:27.4
2
2e
SANTONI Paul-Antoine
BACCHIOLELLI Jean-Baptiste
Skoda Fabia
SANTONI Paul-Antoine
BACCHIOLELLI Jean-Baptiste
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
28:48,8
09:18.3
09:18.3
3
3e
POMPONI Ludovic
SAULNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 208 Vti
POMPONI Ludovic
SAULNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
10:09,5
00:40.5
00:13.1
3
3e
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Mitsubishi Evo 9
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
LEONARDI Pierre-Marien
Mitsubishi Evo 9
R 4
R
4
30:10,9
10:40.4
01:22.1
4
4e
GAMBARELLI Anghjulu
CASANOVA Miguel
Peugeot 208 Vti
GAMBARELLI Anghjulu
CASANOVA Miguel
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
10:12,1
00:43.1
00:02.6
4
4e
GAMBARELLI Anghjulu
CASANOVA Miguel
Peugeot 208 Vti
GAMBARELLI Anghjulu
CASANOVA Miguel
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
30:55,8
11:25.3
00:44.9
5
5e
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:18,1
00:49.1
00:06.0
5
5e
POMPONI Ludovic
SAULNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 208 Vti
POMPONI Ludovic
SAULNIER Nicolas
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
30:59,2
11:28.7
00:03.4
6
6e
AGOSTINI Thierry
AGOSTINI David
Citroën Ds3
AGOSTINI Thierry
AGOSTINI David
Citroën Ds3
R 3
R
3
10:18,4
00:49.4
00:00.3
6
6e
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Renault Clio
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
31:06,2
11:35.7
00:07.0
7
7e
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Renault Clio
PAPI Laurent
PERRIN Jean-Michel
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:18,9
00:49.9
00:00.5
7
7e
FIORI Jean-Antoine
TAVERA Julien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FIORI Jean-Antoine
TAVERA Julien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
31:14,0
11:43.5
00:07.8
8
8e
FIORI Jean-Antoine
TAVERA Julien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FIORI Jean-Antoine
TAVERA Julien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
10:19,3
00:50.3
00:00.4
8
8e
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
31:16,7
11:46.2
00:02.7
9
9e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:22,1
00:53.1
00:02.8
9
9e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
31:25,3
11:54.8
00:08.6
10
10e
LANFRANCHI Alexandre
GUERINEAU Andy
Citroën C2
LANFRANCHI Alexandre
GUERINEAU Andy
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
10:23,1
00:54.1
00:01.0
10
10e
AGOSTINI Thierry
AGOSTINI David
Citroën Ds3
AGOSTINI Thierry
AGOSTINI David
Citroën Ds3
R 3
R
3
31:38,7
12:08.2
00:13.4
11
11e
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
RICOVERI Mallaury
Citroën C2 R2
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
RICOVERI Mallaury
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
10:36,3
01:07.3
00:13.2
11
11e
SIMONETTI Robert
SIMONETTI Celia
Citroën Ds3
SIMONETTI Robert
SIMONETTI Celia
Citroën Ds3
R 5
R
5
32:17,8
12:47.3
00:39.1
12
12e
STEFANAGGI Antoine
TERRONI Cédric
Citroën C2
STEFANAGGI Antoine
TERRONI Cédric
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:42,0
01:13.0
00:05.7
12
12e
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
RICOVERI Mallaury
Citroën C2 R2
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
RICOVERI Mallaury
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
32:45,7
13:15.2
00:27.9
13
13e
SIMONETTI Robert
SIMONETTI Celia
Citroën Ds3
SIMONETTI Robert
SIMONETTI Celia
Citroën Ds3
R 5
R
5
10:42,1
01:13.1
00:00.1
13
13e
RENUCCI Antoine
SIMEONI Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RENUCCI Antoine
SIMEONI Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
33:01,2
13:30.7
00:15.5
14
14e
RENUCCI Antoine
SIMEONI Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RENUCCI Antoine
SIMEONI Jean-Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:46,6
01:17.6
00:04.5
14
14e
LORENZONI Philippe
JOLY Xavier
Honda Civic Eg6
LORENZONI Philippe
JOLY Xavier
Honda Civic Eg6
FN 2
FN
2
33:03,7
13:33.2
00:02.5
15
15e
PIERAZZI Alexis
BRIGNOLI Saveria
Peugeot 205 Gti
PIERAZZI Alexis
BRIGNOLI Saveria
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
10:48,1
01:19.1
00:01.5
15
15e
PIERAZZI Alexis
BRIGNOLI Saveria
Peugeot 205 Gti
PIERAZZI Alexis
BRIGNOLI Saveria
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
33:06,4
13:35.9
00:02.7
16
16e
MARIANI Anthony
SCANIGLIA Marie
Peugeot 206 Xs
MARIANI Anthony
SCANIGLIA Marie
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:56,7
01:27.7
00:08.6
16
16e
STEFANAGGI Antoine
TERRONI Cédric
Citroën C2
STEFANAGGI Antoine
TERRONI Cédric
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
33:07,2
13:36.7
00:00.8
17
17e
LORENZONI Philippe
JOLY Xavier
Honda Civic Eg6
LORENZONI Philippe
JOLY Xavier
Honda Civic Eg6
FN 2
FN
2
10:58,0
01:29.0
00:01.3
17
17e
LANFRANCHI Alexandre
GUERINEAU Andy
Citroën C2
LANFRANCHI Alexandre
GUERINEAU Andy
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
33:10,1
13:39.6
00:02.9
18
18e
FEDERICCI Romain
BARTOLI Jean-Patrick
Citroën Saxo
FEDERICCI Romain
BARTOLI Jean-Patrick
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:58,9
01:29.9
00:00.9
18
18e
DE MEYER Jean-Michel
FRATTI Eric
Peugeot 208 Vti
DE MEYER Jean-Michel
FRATTI Eric
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
33:31,0
14:00.5
00:20.9
19
19e
POLI Pierre-Jean
CLER Gilles
Peugeot 208 Vti
POLI Pierre-Jean
CLER Gilles
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
11:00,2
01:31.2
00:01.3
19
19e
MARIANI Anthony
SCANIGLIA Marie
Peugeot 206 Xs
MARIANI Anthony
SCANIGLIA Marie
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
33:32,7
14:02.2
00:01.7
20
20e
FRANCHI Joseph
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën C2
FRANCHI Joseph
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
11:01,5
01:32.5
00:01.3
20
20e
FEDERICCI Romain
BARTOLI Jean-Patrick
Citroën Saxo
FEDERICCI Romain
BARTOLI Jean-Patrick
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
33:33,1
14:02.6
00:00.4
21
21e
BERNARDINI Joseph
BERNARDINI Pierre-Louis
Renault Clio
BERNARDINI Joseph
BERNARDINI Pierre-Louis
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
11:06,6
01:37.6
00:05.1
21
21e
FRANCHI Joseph
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën C2
FRANCHI Joseph
PASQUALINI Franck
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
33:33,9
14:03.4
00:00.8
22
22e
GIORGI Fabrice
BEILL Raphaël
Skoda Fabia
GIORGI Fabrice
BEILL Raphaël
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:07,4
01:38.4
00:00.8
22
22e
POLI Pierre-Jean
CLER Gilles
Peugeot 208 Vti
POLI Pierre-Jean
CLER Gilles
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
33:55,6
14:25.1
00:21.7
23
23e
PAPINI Antoine Dede
PAPINI Simon
Peugeot 106
PAPINI Antoine Dede
PAPINI Simon
Peugeot 106
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:13,4
01:44.4
00:06.0
23
23e
FERRACCI Nicolas
CHIAPPE Patrick
Peugeot 206
FERRACCI Nicolas
CHIAPPE Patrick
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
34:05,0
14:34.5
00:09.4
24
24e
MURACCIOLI Bastien
FOURNIL Pierre-Emmanuel
Renault Clio
MURACCIOLI Bastien
FOURNIL Pierre-Emmanuel
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
11:13,5
01:44.5
00:00.1
24
24e
BERNARDINI Joseph
BERNARDINI Pierre-Louis
Renault Clio
BERNARDINI Joseph
BERNARDINI Pierre-Louis
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
34:08,6
14:38.1
00:03.6
25
25e
POMPONI Charles
COJEAN David
Peugeot 206
POMPONI Charles
COJEAN David
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
11:15,5
01:46.5
00:02.0
25
25e
MURACCIOLI Bastien
FOURNIL Pierre-Emmanuel
Renault Clio
MURACCIOLI Bastien
FOURNIL Pierre-Emmanuel
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
34:19,4
14:48.9
00:10.8
26
26e
DE MEYER Jean-Michel
FRATTI Eric
Peugeot 208 Vti
DE MEYER Jean-Michel
FRATTI Eric
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
11:17,5
01:48.5
00:02.0
26
26e
REMITI Jean-Michel
REMITI Pascal
Peugeot 206
REMITI Jean-Michel
REMITI Pascal
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
34:26,8
14:56.3
00:07.4
27
27e
REMITI Jean-Michel
REMITI Pascal
Peugeot 206
REMITI Jean-Michel
REMITI Pascal
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
11:20,2
01:51.2
00:02.7
27
27e
PAPINI Antoine Dede
PAPINI Simon
Peugeot 106
PAPINI Antoine Dede
PAPINI Simon
Peugeot 106
FA 6K
FA
6K
34:28,9
14:58.4
00:02.1
28
28e
GILABERT Anthony
BETTI Christelle
Peugeot 106 S16
GILABERT Anthony
BETTI Christelle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
11:21,8
01:52.8
00:01.6
28
28e
POMPONI Charles
COJEAN David
Peugeot 206
POMPONI Charles
COJEAN David
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
34:36,8
15:06.3
00:07.9
29
29e
FERRACCI Nicolas
CHIAPPE Patrick
Peugeot 206
FERRACCI Nicolas
CHIAPPE Patrick
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:29,4
02:00.4
00:07.6
29
29e
GILABERT Anthony
BETTI Christelle
Peugeot 106 S16
GILABERT Anthony
BETTI Christelle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
34:40,7
15:10.2
00:03.9
30
30e
VENTURI Cyril
PIERAZZI Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VENTURI Cyril
PIERAZZI Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
11:41,2
02:12.2
00:11.8
30
30e
VENTURI Cyril
PIERAZZI Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VENTURI Cyril
PIERAZZI Arnaud
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
35:15,5
15:45.0
00:34.8
31
31e
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicael
Citroën C2
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicael
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
11:42,3
02:13.3
00:01.1
31
31e
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicael
Citroën C2
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicael
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
35:22,9
15:52.4
00:07.4
32
32e
BERNOUS Samir
BERNOUS Sonia
Citroën Saxo
BERNOUS Samir
BERNOUS Sonia
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
11:42,9
02:13.9
00:00.6
32
32e
RENUCCI Jacques-Andre
RENUCCI Daniel
Peugeot 205 Gti
RENUCCI Jacques-Andre
RENUCCI Daniel
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
35:31,3
16:00.8
00:08.4
33
33e
RENUCCI Jacques-Andre
RENUCCI Daniel
Peugeot 205 Gti
RENUCCI Jacques-Andre
RENUCCI Daniel
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
11:48,0
02:19.0
00:05.1
33
33e
LECA Jacques
CALISTRI Jean-Baptiste
Renault Clio
LECA Jacques
CALISTRI Jean-Baptiste
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
35:48,4
16:17.9
00:17.1
34
34e
LECA Jacques
CALISTRI Jean-Baptiste
Renault Clio
LECA Jacques
CALISTRI Jean-Baptiste
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
11:49,4
02:20.4
00:01.4
34
34e
BERNOUS Samir
BERNOUS Sonia
Citroën Saxo
BERNOUS Samir
BERNOUS Sonia
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
35:57,7
16:27.2
00:09.3
35
35e
GERONIMI Dominique-Noel
MOSSA Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
GERONIMI Dominique-Noel
MOSSA Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:54,4
02:25.4
00:05.0
35
35e
GERONIMI Dominique-Noel
MOSSA Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
GERONIMI Dominique-Noel
MOSSA Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA
6K
36:00,7
16:30.2
00:03.0
36
36e
SALVADORI Paul-Joseph
CARRE Andrea
Peugeot 205 Gti
SALVADORI Paul-Joseph
CARRE Andrea
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
11:59,1
02:30.1
00:04.7
36
36e
SALVADORI Paul-Joseph
CARRE Andrea
Peugeot 205 Gti
SALVADORI Paul-Joseph
CARRE Andrea
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
36:21,4
16:50.9
00:20.7
37
37e
TROMBI Philippe
MARCELLIN Alain-Ange
Peugeot 106
TROMBI Philippe
MARCELLIN Alain-Ange
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
12:01,3
02:32.3
00:02.2
37
37e
CASABIANCA Jacques-François
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
CASABIANCA Jacques-François
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
36:27,0
16:56.5
00:05.6
38
38e
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën Ax Sport Vache
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën Ax Sport Vache
FN 1
FN
1
12:01,6
02:32.6
00:00.3
38
38e
MERLENGHI Yohan
HENTGES Pierre-Pascal
Citroën C2 R2B
MERLENGHI Yohan
HENTGES Pierre-Pascal
Citroën C2 R2B
R 2
R
2
36:28,4
16:57.9
00:01.4
39
39e
MERLENGHI Yohan
HENTGES Pierre-Pascal
Citroën C2 R2B
MERLENGHI Yohan
HENTGES Pierre-Pascal
Citroën C2 R2B
R 2
R
2
12:11,7
02:42.7
00:10.1
39
39e
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën Ax Sport Vache
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën Ax Sport Vache
FN 1
FN
1
36:35,4
17:04.9
00:07.0
40
40e
CASABIANCA Jacques-François
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
CASABIANCA Jacques-François
GARCIA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:30,7
03:01.7
00:19.0
40
40e
TROMBI Philippe
MARCELLIN Alain-Ange
Peugeot 106
TROMBI Philippe
MARCELLIN Alain-Ange
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
37:05,4
17:34.9
00:30.0
41
41e
CADDEO Allan
PONSOT Francois-Dominique
Peugeot 206 Xs
CADDEO Allan
PONSOT Francois-Dominique
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:43,9
03:14.9
00:13.2
41
41e
CADDEO Allan
PONSOT Francois-Dominique
Peugeot 206 Xs
CADDEO Allan
PONSOT Francois-Dominique
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
38:47,0
19:16.5
01:41.6
42
42e
MERCURI Philippe
TINA ROCKETTE
Peugeot 205
MERCURI Philippe
TINA ROCKETTE
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
13:11,5
03:42.5
00:27.6
42
42e
MERCURI Philippe
TINA ROCKETTE
Peugeot 205
MERCURI Philippe
TINA ROCKETTE
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
39:58,8
20:28.3
01:11.8
43
43e
LEFEBVRE Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEFEBVRE Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
25:06,7
15:37.7
11:55.2
43
43e
GIORGI Fabrice
BEILL Raphaël
Skoda Fabia
GIORGI Fabrice
BEILL Raphaël
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
40:37,3
21:06.8
00:38.5
44
44e
FIORI Guy
CORSI Frédéric
Skoda Fabia
FIORI Guy
CORSI Frédéric
Skoda Fabia
A 7S
A
7S
25:06,7
15:37.7
44
44e
MARSILY Eric
BELLOTTI Lucas
Subaru STI Impreza
MARSILY Eric
BELLOTTI Lucas
Subaru STI Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
45:03,1
25:32.6
04:25.8
45
45e
PADOVANI Anthony
PADOVANI Rene
Citroën Ds3
PADOVANI Anthony
PADOVANI Rene
Citroën Ds3
R 3
R
3
25:06,7
15:37.7
45
45e
LEFEBVRE Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LEFEBVRE Frédéric
DINI Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
45:19,7
25:49.2
00:16.6
46
46e
MARCHETTI Michel
MAUREL Virginie
Renault Clio
MARCHETTI Michel
MAUREL Virginie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
25:06,7
15:37.7
46
46e
RENUCCI Pierre-Paul
DE LA FOATA Céline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RENUCCI Pierre-Paul
DE LA FOATA Céline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
45:44,1
26:13.6
00:24.4
47
47e
ROBERT Alexandre
MILIANI Pascal
Peugeot 205
ROBERT Alexandre
MILIANI Pascal
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
25:06,7
15:37.7
47
47e
FIORI Guy
CORSI Frédéric
Skoda Fabia
FIORI Guy
CORSI Frédéric
Skoda Fabia
A 7S
A
7S
54:34,3
35:03.8
08:50.2
48
48e
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
OLIVESI Marie-Pierre
Renault Clio Super1600
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
OLIVESI Marie-Pierre
Renault Clio Super1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
25:06,7
15:37.7
48
48e
PADOVANI Anthony
PADOVANI Rene
Citroën Ds3
PADOVANI Anthony
PADOVANI Rene
Citroën Ds3
R 3
R
3
55:14,5
35:44.0
00:40.2
49
49e
DEMEDARDI Pierre-Louis
ALTANA Patrick
Peugeot 106
DEMEDARDI Pierre-Louis
ALTANA Patrick
Peugeot 106
FA 6K
FA
6K
25:06,7
15:37.7
49
49e
MARCHETTI Michel
MAUREL Virginie
Renault Clio
MARCHETTI Michel
MAUREL Virginie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
55:24,1
35:53.6
00:09.6
50
50e
BROQUET John
DEIANA José
Peugeot 106 S16
BROQUET John
DEIANA José
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA
6K
25:06,7
15:37.7
50
50e
MORETTI Stéphane
ROUSTAN Dylan
Citroën C2 R2
MORETTI Stéphane
ROUSTAN Dylan
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
56:06,1
36:35.6
00:42.0
51
51e
MORETTI Stéphane
ROUSTAN Dylan
Citroën C2 R2
MORETTI Stéphane
ROUSTAN Dylan
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
25:06,7
15:37.7
51
51e
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
OLIVESI Marie-Pierre
Renault Clio Super1600
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
OLIVESI Marie-Pierre
Renault Clio Super1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
56:07,6
36:37.1
00:01.5
52
52e
PINNA-ANFRIANI Mickaël
ANFRIANI Alexandra
Citroën R2
PINNA-ANFRIANI Mickaël
ANFRIANI Alexandra
Citroën R2
R 2
R
2
25:06,7
15:37.7
52
52e
ROBERT Alexandre
MILIANI Pascal
Peugeot 205
ROBERT Alexandre
MILIANI Pascal
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
56:17,6
36:47.1
00:10.0
53
53e
RENUCCI Pierre-Paul
DE LA FOATA Céline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RENUCCI Pierre-Paul
DE LA FOATA Céline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
25:06,7
15:37.7
53
53e
PINNA-ANFRIANI Mickaël
ANFRIANI Alexandra
Citroën R2
PINNA-ANFRIANI Mickaël
ANFRIANI Alexandra
Citroën R2
R 2
R
2
56:48,1
37:17.6
00:30.5
54
54e
DE PERETTI Olivier
MISERAZZI Michaël
Renault Clio Rs 2.0 Ragnotti
DE PERETTI Olivier
MISERAZZI Michaël
Renault Clio Rs 2.0 Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
25:06,7
15:37.7
54
54e
BARTOLI Pierre-François
HUBAC Alisson
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BARTOLI Pierre-François
HUBAC Alisson
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 13
F2
13
1:10:09,8
50:39.3
13:21.7
55
55e
BARTOLI Pierre-François
HUBAC Alisson
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BARTOLI Pierre-François
HUBAC Alisson
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 13
F2
13
25:06,7
15:37.7
55
55e
DEMEDARDI Pierre-Louis
ALTANA Patrick
Peugeot 106
DEMEDARDI Pierre-Louis
ALTANA Patrick
Peugeot 106
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:10:09,8
50:39.3
56
56e
CASANOVA Anthony
VENTURI Christian
Renault Dacia Logan
CASANOVA Anthony
VENTURI Christian
Renault Dacia Logan
F2 13
F2
13
25:06,7
15:37.7
56
56e
BROQUET John
DEIANA José
Peugeot 106 S16
BROQUET John
DEIANA José
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:10:09,8
50:39.3
57e
57
57e
CASANOVA Anthony
VENTURI Christian
Renault Dacia Logan
CASANOVA Anthony
VENTURI Christian
Renault Dacia Logan
F2 13
F2
13
1:10:09,8
50:39.3
58e
58
58e
DE PERETTI Olivier
MISERAZZI Michaël
Renault Clio Rs 2.0 Ragnotti
DE PERETTI Olivier
MISERAZZI Michaël
Renault Clio Rs 2.0 Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:10:09,8
50:39.3