22ème Rallye Régional de Meuse
Coupe de France 2011 - Championnat Régional du Comité
22ème Rallye Régional de Meuse
Coupe de France 2011 - Championnat Régional du Comité
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
49 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GAGNIERE Patrick
GAGNIERE Joffrey
Mitsubishi Evo 9
GAGNIERE Patrick
GAGNIERE Joffrey
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N
4
3:12,4
1
1er
GAGNIERE Patrick
GAGNIERE Joffrey
Mitsubishi Evo 9
GAGNIERE Patrick
GAGNIERE Joffrey
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N
4
5:49,1
2
2e
REBOUT Dominique
SALVA Thierry
Citroën C2 S1600
REBOUT Dominique
SALVA Thierry
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
3:17,0
00:04.6
00:04.6
2
2e
REBOUT Dominique
SALVA Thierry
Citroën C2 S1600
REBOUT Dominique
SALVA Thierry
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
5:55,4
00:06.3
00:06.3
3
3e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3 E30
Z 15
Z
15
3:17,0
00:04.6
3
3e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru WRX STI
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru WRX STI
A 8
A
8
5:56,1
00:07.0
00:00.7
4
4e
BOUCHY Raphael
COMPAIN Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUCHY Raphael
COMPAIN Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:17,9
00:05.5
00:00.9
4
4e
BOUCHY Raphael
COMPAIN Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUCHY Raphael
COMPAIN Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:56,1
00:07.0
5
5e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru WRX STI
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru WRX STI
A 8
A
8
3:18,6
00:06.2
00:00.7
5
5e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:59,8
00:10.7
00:03.7
6
6e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:19,6
00:07.2
00:01.0
6
6e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3 E30
Z 15
Z
15
6:01,8
00:12.7
00:02.0
7
7e
GY Pascal
HOST Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
GY Pascal
HOST Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:24,0
00:11.6
00:04.4
7
7e
BATEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo
BATEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
6:07,6
00:18.5
00:05.8
8
8e
BATEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo
BATEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
3:25,1
00:12.7
00:01.1
8
8e
GY Pascal
HOST Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
GY Pascal
HOST Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:09,4
00:20.3
00:01.8
9
9e
IUNG Thierry
COLLIN Jannick
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
IUNG Thierry
COLLIN Jannick
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
3:26,2
00:13.8
00:01.1
9
9e
JEANNEL Gaëtan
JEANNEL Pearl
Mitsubishi Evo 6
JEANNEL Gaëtan
JEANNEL Pearl
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
6:10,3
00:21.2
00:00.9
10
10e
JEANNEL Gaëtan
JEANNEL Pearl
Mitsubishi Evo 6
JEANNEL Gaëtan
JEANNEL Pearl
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
3:27,1
00:14.7
00:00.9
10
10e
IUNG Thierry
COLLIN Jannick
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
IUNG Thierry
COLLIN Jannick
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
6:12,1
00:23.0
00:01.8
11
11e
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:28,5
00:16.1
00:01.4
11
11e
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:15,3
00:26.2
00:03.2
12
12e
KRISCAR Joan
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Evo8
KRISCAR Joan
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Evo8
N 4
N
4
3:29,2
00:16.8
00:00.7
12
12e
KRISCAR Joan
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Evo8
KRISCAR Joan
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Evo8
N 4
N
4
6:15,9
00:26.8
00:00.6
13
13e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Porsche Cayman
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
GT
10
3:31,1
00:18.7
00:01.9
13
13e
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
6:23,2
00:34.1
00:07.3
14
14e
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
3:32,3
00:19.9
00:01.2
14
14e
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:23,8
00:34.7
00:00.6
15
15e
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:33,6
00:21.2
00:01.3
15
15e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Porsche Cayman
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
GT
10
6:24,2
00:35.1
00:00.4
16
16e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:34,7
00:22.3
00:01.1
16
16e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
DUVOID Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
DUVOID Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:24,9
00:35.8
00:00.7
17
17e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
DUVOID Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
DUVOID Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:34,8
00:22.4
00:00.1
17
17e
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:25,8
00:36.7
00:00.9
18
18e
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
3:34,8
00:22.4
18
18e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:25,8
00:36.7
19
19e
DE MEYER Maxime
LALLEMAN Clément
Citroën Saxo
DE MEYER Maxime
LALLEMAN Clément
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
3:35,6
00:23.2
00:00.8
19
19e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
BALAT Jean-Michel
Citroën C2
MALGLAIVE Thierry
BALAT Jean-Michel
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
6:26,7
00:37.6
00:00.9
20
20e
ROLIN Sebastien
GUSTIN Cedric
Citroën C2 R2
ROLIN Sebastien
GUSTIN Cedric
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:35,7
00:23.3
00:00.1
20
20e
ROLIN Sebastien
GUSTIN Cedric
Citroën C2 R2
ROLIN Sebastien
GUSTIN Cedric
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
6:28,0
00:38.9
00:01.3
21
21e
EHRHARDT Frederic
ERTLE Antoine
Honda Civic
EHRHARDT Frederic
ERTLE Antoine
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
3:36,7
00:24.3
00:01.0
21
21e
DE MEYER Maxime
LALLEMAN Clément
Citroën Saxo
DE MEYER Maxime
LALLEMAN Clément
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
6:28,9
00:39.8
00:00.9
22
22e
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
3:37,5
00:25.1
00:00.8
22
22e
EHRHARDT Frederic
ERTLE Antoine
Honda Civic
EHRHARDT Frederic
ERTLE Antoine
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
6:31,0
00:41.9
00:02.1
23
23e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
BALAT Jean-Michel
Citroën C2
MALGLAIVE Thierry
BALAT Jean-Michel
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
3:37,6
00:25.2
00:00.1
23
23e
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:33,2
00:44.1
00:02.2
24
24e
MICHAUX Aurelien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHAUX Aurelien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:38,1
00:25.7
00:00.5
24
24e
RUPT Dominique
DESSY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 S16
RUPT Dominique
DESSY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:35,3
00:46.2
00:02.1
25
25e
RUPT Dominique
DESSY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 S16
RUPT Dominique
DESSY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:39,8
00:27.4
00:01.7
25
25e
MICHAUX Aurelien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHAUX Aurelien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
6:36,1
00:47.0
00:00.8
26
26e
NICOLAS Ulrich
LABAT Melanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
NICOLAS Ulrich
LABAT Melanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
3:41,7
00:29.3
00:01.9
26
26e
CERADELLI Thibaut
CERADELLI Valentin
Citroën Saxo
CERADELLI Thibaut
CERADELLI Valentin
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
6:39,7
00:50.6
00:03.6
27
27e
CERADELLI Thibaut
CERADELLI Valentin
Citroën Saxo
CERADELLI Thibaut
CERADELLI Valentin
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
3:44,0
00:31.6
00:02.3
27
27e
NICOLAS Ulrich
LABAT Melanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
NICOLAS Ulrich
LABAT Melanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:43,9
00:54.8
00:04.2
28
28e
ROCARD Laurent
MOUGEOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROCARD Laurent
MOUGEOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:45,1
00:32.7
00:01.1
28
28e
ROCARD Laurent
MOUGEOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROCARD Laurent
MOUGEOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:44,1
00:55.0
00:00.2
29
29e
BONICEL Emilien
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 106 Xi
BONICEL Emilien
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 106 Xi
F2 12
F2
12
3:46,6
00:34.2
00:01.5
29
29e
SEVRIN Charlie
SINDONINO Thibault
Peugeot 206 XS
SEVRIN Charlie
SINDONINO Thibault
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
6:50,3
01:01.2
00:06.2
30
30e
RAMA Fabrice
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett
RAMA Fabrice
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2
14
3:46,6
00:34.2
30
30e
BONICEL Emilien
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 106 Xi
BONICEL Emilien
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 106 Xi
F2 12
F2
12
6:50,3
01:01.2
31
31e
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:46,7
00:34.3
00:00.1
31
31e
BOUVARD Laurent
BOUVARD Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUVARD Laurent
BOUVARD Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:51,5
01:02.4
00:01.2
32
32e
LUCAS Johann
LUCAS Franck
Peugeot 309
LUCAS Johann
LUCAS Franck
Peugeot 309
FN 3
FN
3
3:47,6
00:35.2
00:00.9
32
32e
LUCAS Johann
LUCAS Franck
Peugeot 309
LUCAS Johann
LUCAS Franck
Peugeot 309
FN 3
FN
3
6:51,6
01:02.5
00:00.1
33
33e
GENOT Mathieu
SARZI Jean Marie
Renault Clio
GENOT Mathieu
SARZI Jean Marie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:49,2
00:36.8
00:01.6
33
33e
RAMA Fabrice
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett
RAMA Fabrice
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2
14
6:52,4
01:03.3
00:00.8
34
34e
BOUVARD Laurent
BOUVARD Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUVARD Laurent
BOUVARD Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:49,8
00:37.4
00:00.6
34
34e
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:53,1
01:04.0
00:00.7
35
35e
ROGER Jerome
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën AX GTI
ROGER Jerome
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:51,8
00:39.4
00:02.0
35
35e
MARTIN Fabrice
ROCHE Nicolas
Peugeot 106
MARTIN Fabrice
ROCHE Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
6:53,4
01:04.3
00:00.3
36
36e
MARTIN Fabrice
ROCHE Nicolas
Peugeot 106
MARTIN Fabrice
ROCHE Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
3:52,0
00:39.6
00:00.2
36
36e
GENOT Mathieu
SARZI Jean Marie
Renault Clio
GENOT Mathieu
SARZI Jean Marie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:57,8
01:08.7
00:04.4
37
37e
MOUGEOT Thierry
ESPRIT Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUGEOT Thierry
ESPRIT Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:53,7
00:41.3
00:01.7
37
37e
ROGER Jerome
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën AX GTI
ROGER Jerome
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:58,0
01:08.9
00:00.2
38
38e
SEVRIN Charlie
SINDONINO Thibault
Peugeot 206 XS
SEVRIN Charlie
SINDONINO Thibault
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
4:01,2
00:48.8
00:07.5
38
38e
MOUGEOT Thierry
ESPRIT Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUGEOT Thierry
ESPRIT Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
7:03,8
01:14.7
00:05.8
39
39e
PRUDENT Mickael
OURIET Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
PRUDENT Mickael
OURIET Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:01,3
00:48.9
00:00.1
39
39e
POIROT Baptiste
JEANDEL Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POIROT Baptiste
JEANDEL Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
7:08,6
01:19.5
00:04.8
40
40e
POIROT Baptiste
JEANDEL Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POIROT Baptiste
JEANDEL Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:01,8
00:49.4
00:00.5
40
40e
NAZEYROLLAS Thierry
MOREAU Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
NAZEYROLLAS Thierry
MOREAU Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
7:12,5
01:23.4
00:03.9
41
41e
BOQUET Jean-Paul
DULUC Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOQUET Jean-Paul
DULUC Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:01,9
00:49.5
00:00.1
41
41e
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106
FA 5K
FA
5K
7:14,6
01:25.5
00:02.1
42
42e
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:02,1
00:49.7
00:00.2
42
42e
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:14,7
01:25.6
00:00.1
43
43e
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:02,7
00:50.3
00:00.6
43
43e
DEFEUX Gregory
ORIEL Loïc
Peugeot 106
DEFEUX Gregory
ORIEL Loïc
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
7:16,6
01:27.5
00:01.9
44
44e
NAZEYROLLAS Thierry
MOREAU Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
NAZEYROLLAS Thierry
MOREAU Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
4:03,5
00:51.1
00:00.8
44
44e
PRUDENT Mickael
OURIET Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
PRUDENT Mickael
OURIET Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
7:16,9
01:27.8
00:00.3
45
45e
DEFEUX Gregory
ORIEL Loïc
Peugeot 106
DEFEUX Gregory
ORIEL Loïc
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
4:06,7
00:54.3
00:03.2
45
45e
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:25,9
01:36.8
00:09.0
46
46e
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:08,4
00:56.0
00:01.7
46
46e
BOQUET Jean-Paul
DULUC Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOQUET Jean-Paul
DULUC Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:27,5
01:38.4
00:01.6
47
47e
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Remi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Remi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:12,3
00:59.9
00:03.9
47
47e
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Remi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Remi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
7:39,4
01:50.3
00:11.9
48
48e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:13,6
01:01.2
00:01.3
48
48e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
7:40,0
01:50.9
00:00.6
49
49e
DUMAS Frédéric
GABRION Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
DUMAS Frédéric
GABRION Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
4:20,5
01:08.1
00:06.9
49
49e
DUMAS Frédéric
GABRION Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
DUMAS Frédéric
GABRION Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
7:52,7
02:03.6
00:12.7