22ème Rallye Régional de Meuse
Coupe de France 2011 - Championnat Régional du Comité
22ème Rallye Régional de Meuse
Coupe de France 2011 - Championnat Régional du Comité
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
47 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3 E30
Z 15
Z
15
2:33,7
1
1er
GAGNIERE Patrick
GAGNIERE Joffrey
Mitsubishi Evo 9
GAGNIERE Patrick
GAGNIERE Joffrey
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N
4
8:23,3
2
2e
GAGNIERE Patrick
GAGNIERE Joffrey
Mitsubishi Evo 9
GAGNIERE Patrick
GAGNIERE Joffrey
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N
4
2:34,2
00:00.5
00:00.5
2
2e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru WRX STI
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru WRX STI
A 8
A
8
8:31,5
00:08.2
00:08.2
3
3e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru WRX STI
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru WRX STI
A 8
A
8
2:35,4
00:01.7
00:01.2
3
3e
BOUCHY Raphael
COMPAIN Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUCHY Raphael
COMPAIN Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
8:31,7
00:08.4
00:00.2
4
4e
BOUCHY Raphael
COMPAIN Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUCHY Raphael
COMPAIN Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:35,6
00:01.9
00:00.2
4
4e
REBOUT Dominique
SALVA Thierry
Citroën C2 S1600
REBOUT Dominique
SALVA Thierry
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
8:32,5
00:09.2
00:00.8
5
5e
REBOUT Dominique
SALVA Thierry
Citroën C2 S1600
REBOUT Dominique
SALVA Thierry
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
2:37,1
00:03.4
00:01.5
5
5e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3 E30
Z 15
Z
15
8:35,5
00:12.2
00:03.0
6
6e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:39,0
00:05.3
00:01.9
6
6e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
8:38,8
00:15.5
00:03.3
7
7e
GY Pascal
HOST Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
GY Pascal
HOST Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
2:40,6
00:06.9
00:01.6
7
7e
BATEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo
BATEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
8:49,3
00:26.0
00:10.5
8
8e
BATEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo
BATEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
2:41,7
00:08.0
00:01.1
8
8e
GY Pascal
HOST Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
GY Pascal
HOST Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:50,0
00:26.7
00:00.7
9
9e
KRISCAR Joan
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Evo8
KRISCAR Joan
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Evo8
N 4
N
4
2:44,6
00:10.9
00:02.9
9
9e
IUNG Thierry
COLLIN Jannick
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
IUNG Thierry
COLLIN Jannick
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
8:57,4
00:34.1
00:07.4
10
10e
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:44,8
00:11.1
00:00.2
10
10e
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:00,1
00:36.8
00:02.7
11
11e
IUNG Thierry
COLLIN Jannick
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
IUNG Thierry
COLLIN Jannick
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
2:45,3
00:11.6
00:00.5
11
11e
KRISCAR Joan
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Evo8
KRISCAR Joan
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Evo8
N 4
N
4
9:00,5
00:37.2
00:00.4
12
12e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Porsche Cayman
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
GT
10
2:45,3
00:11.6
12
12e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Porsche Cayman
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
GT
10
9:09,5
00:46.2
00:09.0
13
13e
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:47,8
00:14.1
00:02.5
13
13e
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:11,6
00:48.3
00:02.1
14
14e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
BALAT Jean-Michel
Citroën C2
MALGLAIVE Thierry
BALAT Jean-Michel
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
2:49,1
00:15.4
00:01.3
14
14e
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
9:14,7
00:51.4
00:03.1
15
15e
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:49,8
00:16.1
00:00.7
15
15e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
BALAT Jean-Michel
Citroën C2
MALGLAIVE Thierry
BALAT Jean-Michel
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
9:15,8
00:52.5
00:01.1
16
16e
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:50,0
00:16.3
00:00.2
16
16e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
DUVOID Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
DUVOID Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:15,8
00:52.5
17
17e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:50,2
00:16.5
00:00.2
17
17e
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:15,8
00:52.5
18
18e
MARTIN Fabrice
ROCHE Nicolas
Peugeot 106
MARTIN Fabrice
ROCHE Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
2:50,4
00:16.7
00:00.2
18
18e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:16,0
00:52.7
00:00.2
19
19e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
DUVOID Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
DUVOID Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:50,9
00:17.2
00:00.5
19
19e
ROLIN Sebastien
GUSTIN Cedric
Citroën C2 R2
ROLIN Sebastien
GUSTIN Cedric
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
9:20,6
00:57.3
00:04.6
20
20e
EHRHARDT Frederic
ERTLE Antoine
Honda Civic
EHRHARDT Frederic
ERTLE Antoine
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
2:51,0
00:17.3
00:00.1
20
20e
DE MEYER Maxime
LALLEMAN Clément
Citroën Saxo
DE MEYER Maxime
LALLEMAN Clément
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
9:20,7
00:57.4
00:00.1
21
21e
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
2:51,5
00:17.8
00:00.5
21
21e
EHRHARDT Frederic
ERTLE Antoine
Honda Civic
EHRHARDT Frederic
ERTLE Antoine
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
9:22,0
00:58.7
00:01.3
22
22e
DE MEYER Maxime
LALLEMAN Clément
Citroën Saxo
DE MEYER Maxime
LALLEMAN Clément
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
2:51,8
00:18.1
00:00.3
22
22e
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:23,0
00:59.7
00:01.0
23
23e
ROLIN Sebastien
GUSTIN Cedric
Citroën C2 R2
ROLIN Sebastien
GUSTIN Cedric
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
2:52,6
00:18.9
00:00.8
23
23e
RUPT Dominique
DESSY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 S16
RUPT Dominique
DESSY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:30,1
01:06.8
00:07.1
24
24e
MICHAUX Aurelien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHAUX Aurelien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:54,2
00:20.5
00:01.6
24
24e
MICHAUX Aurelien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHAUX Aurelien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
9:30,3
01:07.0
00:00.2
25
25e
CERADELLI Thibaut
CERADELLI Valentin
Citroën Saxo
CERADELLI Thibaut
CERADELLI Valentin
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
2:54,6
00:20.9
00:00.4
25
25e
CERADELLI Thibaut
CERADELLI Valentin
Citroën Saxo
CERADELLI Thibaut
CERADELLI Valentin
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
9:34,3
01:11.0
00:04.0
26
26e
RUPT Dominique
DESSY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 S16
RUPT Dominique
DESSY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:54,8
00:21.1
00:00.2
26
26e
NICOLAS Ulrich
LABAT Melanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
NICOLAS Ulrich
LABAT Melanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:42,3
01:19.0
00:08.0
27
27e
NAZEYROLLAS Thierry
MOREAU Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
NAZEYROLLAS Thierry
MOREAU Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:57,1
00:23.4
00:02.3
27
27e
ROCARD Laurent
MOUGEOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROCARD Laurent
MOUGEOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
9:43,0
01:19.7
00:00.7
28
28e
NICOLAS Ulrich
LABAT Melanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
NICOLAS Ulrich
LABAT Melanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:58,4
00:24.7
00:01.3
28
28e
MARTIN Fabrice
ROCHE Nicolas
Peugeot 106
MARTIN Fabrice
ROCHE Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
9:43,8
01:20.5
00:00.8
29
29e
ROCARD Laurent
MOUGEOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROCARD Laurent
MOUGEOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
2:58,9
00:25.2
00:00.5
29
29e
BOUVARD Laurent
BOUVARD Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUVARD Laurent
BOUVARD Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:51,6
01:28.3
00:07.8
30
30e
LUCAS Johann
LUCAS Franck
Peugeot 309
LUCAS Johann
LUCAS Franck
Peugeot 309
FN 3
FN
3
3:00,0
00:26.3
00:01.1
30
30e
LUCAS Johann
LUCAS Franck
Peugeot 309
LUCAS Johann
LUCAS Franck
Peugeot 309
FN 3
FN
3
9:51,6
01:28.3
31
31e
BOUVARD Laurent
BOUVARD Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUVARD Laurent
BOUVARD Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:00,1
00:26.4
00:00.1
31
31e
SEVRIN Charlie
SINDONINO Thibault
Peugeot 206 XS
SEVRIN Charlie
SINDONINO Thibault
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
9:52,2
01:28.9
00:00.6
32
32e
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:01,8
00:28.1
00:01.7
32
32e
BONICEL Emilien
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 106 Xi
BONICEL Emilien
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 106 Xi
F2 12
F2
12
9:53,6
01:30.3
00:01.4
33
33e
SEVRIN Charlie
SINDONINO Thibault
Peugeot 206 XS
SEVRIN Charlie
SINDONINO Thibault
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
3:01,9
00:28.2
00:00.1
33
33e
RAMA Fabrice
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett
RAMA Fabrice
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2
14
9:54,7
01:31.4
00:01.1
34
34e
RAMA Fabrice
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett
RAMA Fabrice
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2
14
3:02,3
00:28.6
00:00.4
34
34e
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:54,9
01:31.6
00:00.2
35
35e
MOUGEOT Thierry
ESPRIT Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUGEOT Thierry
ESPRIT Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:03,1
00:29.4
00:00.8
35
35e
ROGER Jerome
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën AX GTI
ROGER Jerome
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:01,5
01:38.2
00:06.6
36
36e
BONICEL Emilien
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 106 Xi
BONICEL Emilien
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 106 Xi
F2 12
F2
12
3:03,3
00:29.6
00:00.2
36
36e
GENOT Mathieu
SARZI Jean Marie
Renault Clio
GENOT Mathieu
SARZI Jean Marie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
10:01,7
01:38.4
00:00.2
37
37e
ROGER Jerome
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën AX GTI
ROGER Jerome
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:03,5
00:29.8
00:00.2
37
37e
MOUGEOT Thierry
ESPRIT Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUGEOT Thierry
ESPRIT Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:06,9
01:43.6
00:05.2
38
38e
GENOT Mathieu
SARZI Jean Marie
Renault Clio
GENOT Mathieu
SARZI Jean Marie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:03,9
00:30.2
00:00.4
38
38e
NAZEYROLLAS Thierry
MOREAU Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
NAZEYROLLAS Thierry
MOREAU Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
10:09,6
01:46.3
00:02.7
39
39e
POIROT Baptiste
JEANDEL Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POIROT Baptiste
JEANDEL Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:05,6
00:31.9
00:01.7
39
39e
POIROT Baptiste
JEANDEL Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POIROT Baptiste
JEANDEL Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:14,2
01:50.9
00:04.6
40
40e
PRUDENT Mickael
OURIET Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
PRUDENT Mickael
OURIET Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:08,1
00:34.4
00:02.5
40
40e
PRUDENT Mickael
OURIET Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
PRUDENT Mickael
OURIET Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
10:25,0
02:01.7
00:10.8
41
41e
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:12,2
00:38.5
00:04.1
41
41e
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:26,9
02:03.6
00:01.9
42
42e
BOQUET Jean-Paul
DULUC Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOQUET Jean-Paul
DULUC Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:13,3
00:39.6
00:01.1
42
42e
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106
FA 5K
FA
5K
10:29,6
02:06.3
00:02.7
43
43e
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106
FA 5K
FA
5K
3:15,0
00:41.3
00:01.7
43
43e
BOQUET Jean-Paul
DULUC Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOQUET Jean-Paul
DULUC Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:40,8
02:17.5
00:11.2
44
44e
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:17,5
00:43.8
00:02.5
44
44e
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:43,4
02:20.1
00:02.6
45
45e
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Remi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Remi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:21,6
00:47.9
00:04.1
45
45e
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Remi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Remi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
11:01,0
02:37.7
00:17.6
46
46e
DUMAS Frédéric
GABRION Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
DUMAS Frédéric
GABRION Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
3:24,7
00:51.0
00:03.1
46
46e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
11:09,4
02:46.1
00:08.4
47
47e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:29,4
00:55.7
00:04.7
47
47e
DUMAS Frédéric
GABRION Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
DUMAS Frédéric
GABRION Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
11:17,4
02:54.1
00:08.0