22ème Rallye Régional de Meuse
Coupe de France 2011 - Championnat Régional du Comité
22ème Rallye Régional de Meuse
Coupe de France 2011 - Championnat Régional du Comité
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
46 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GAGNIERE Patrick
GAGNIERE Joffrey
Mitsubishi Evo 9
GAGNIERE Patrick
GAGNIERE Joffrey
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N
4
3:11,7
1
1er
GAGNIERE Patrick
GAGNIERE Joffrey
Mitsubishi Evo 9
GAGNIERE Patrick
GAGNIERE Joffrey
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N
4
11:35,0
2
2e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3 E30
Z 15
Z
15
3:13,7
00:02.0
00:02.0
2
2e
BOUCHY Raphael
COMPAIN Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUCHY Raphael
COMPAIN Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
11:46,1
00:11.1
00:11.1
3
3e
BOUCHY Raphael
COMPAIN Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUCHY Raphael
COMPAIN Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:14,4
00:02.7
00:00.7
3
3e
REBOUT Dominique
SALVA Thierry
Citroën C2 S1600
REBOUT Dominique
SALVA Thierry
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
11:47,8
00:12.8
00:01.7
4
4e
REBOUT Dominique
SALVA Thierry
Citroën C2 S1600
REBOUT Dominique
SALVA Thierry
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
3:15,3
00:03.6
00:00.9
4
4e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru WRX STI
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru WRX STI
A 8
A
8
11:49,0
00:14.0
00:01.2
5
5e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru WRX STI
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru WRX STI
A 8
A
8
3:17,5
00:05.8
00:02.2
5
5e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3 E30
Z 15
Z
15
11:49,2
00:14.2
00:00.2
6
6e
GY Pascal
HOST Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
GY Pascal
HOST Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:19,2
00:07.5
00:01.7
6
6e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
11:59,1
00:24.1
00:09.9
7
7e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:20,3
00:08.6
00:01.1
7
7e
GY Pascal
HOST Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
GY Pascal
HOST Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
12:09,2
00:34.2
00:10.1
8
8e
IUNG Thierry
COLLIN Jannick
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
IUNG Thierry
COLLIN Jannick
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
3:22,5
00:10.8
00:02.2
8
8e
BATEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo
BATEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
12:12,4
00:37.4
00:03.2
9
9e
BATEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo
BATEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
3:23,1
00:11.4
00:00.6
9
9e
IUNG Thierry
COLLIN Jannick
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
IUNG Thierry
COLLIN Jannick
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
12:19,9
00:44.9
00:07.5
10
10e
KRISCAR Joan
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Evo8
KRISCAR Joan
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Evo8
N 4
N
4
3:23,3
00:11.6
00:00.2
10
10e
KRISCAR Joan
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Evo8
KRISCAR Joan
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Evo8
N 4
N
4
12:23,8
00:48.8
00:03.9
11
11e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Porsche Cayman
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
GT
10
3:25,2
00:13.5
00:01.9
11
11e
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
12:27,6
00:52.6
00:03.8
12
12e
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:27,5
00:15.8
00:02.3
12
12e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Porsche Cayman
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
GT
10
12:34,7
00:59.7
00:07.1
13
13e
ROLIN Sebastien
GUSTIN Cedric
Citroën C2 R2
ROLIN Sebastien
GUSTIN Cedric
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:30,4
00:18.7
00:02.9
13
13e
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:43,2
01:08.2
00:08.5
14
14e
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:31,6
00:19.9
00:01.2
14
14e
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
12:46,3
01:11.3
00:03.1
15
15e
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
3:31,6
00:19.9
15
15e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:47,6
01:12.6
00:01.3
16
16e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:31,6
00:19.9
16
16e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
BALAT Jean-Michel
Citroën C2
MALGLAIVE Thierry
BALAT Jean-Michel
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
12:47,8
01:12.8
00:00.2
17
17e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
BALAT Jean-Michel
Citroën C2
MALGLAIVE Thierry
BALAT Jean-Michel
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
3:32,0
00:20.3
00:00.4
17
17e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
DUVOID Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
DUVOID Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:48,0
01:13.0
00:00.2
18
18e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
DUVOID Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
DUVOID Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:32,2
00:20.5
00:00.2
18
18e
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
12:49,1
01:14.1
00:01.1
19
19e
SEVRIN Charlie
SINDONINO Thibault
Peugeot 206 XS
SEVRIN Charlie
SINDONINO Thibault
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
3:33,1
00:21.4
00:00.9
19
19e
ROLIN Sebastien
GUSTIN Cedric
Citroën C2 R2
ROLIN Sebastien
GUSTIN Cedric
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
12:51,0
01:16.0
00:01.9
20
20e
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
3:33,3
00:21.6
00:00.2
20
20e
DE MEYER Maxime
LALLEMAN Clément
Citroën Saxo
DE MEYER Maxime
LALLEMAN Clément
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
12:57,3
01:22.3
00:06.3
21
21e
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
3:34,5
00:22.8
00:01.2
21
21e
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
12:57,5
01:22.5
00:00.2
22
22e
RUPT Dominique
DESSY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 S16
RUPT Dominique
DESSY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:34,8
00:23.1
00:00.3
22
22e
RUPT Dominique
DESSY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 S16
RUPT Dominique
DESSY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:04,9
01:29.9
00:07.4
23
23e
MICHAUX Aurelien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHAUX Aurelien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:36,2
00:24.5
00:01.4
23
23e
MICHAUX Aurelien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHAUX Aurelien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
13:06,5
01:31.5
00:01.6
24
24e
DE MEYER Maxime
LALLEMAN Clément
Citroën Saxo
DE MEYER Maxime
LALLEMAN Clément
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
3:36,6
00:24.9
00:00.4
24
24e
CERADELLI Thibaut
CERADELLI Valentin
Citroën Saxo
CERADELLI Thibaut
CERADELLI Valentin
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
13:17,1
01:42.1
00:10.6
25
25e
NICOLAS Ulrich
LABAT Melanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
NICOLAS Ulrich
LABAT Melanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
3:38,3
00:26.6
00:01.7
25
25e
NICOLAS Ulrich
LABAT Melanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
NICOLAS Ulrich
LABAT Melanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
13:20,6
01:45.6
00:03.5
26
26e
MARTIN Fabrice
ROCHE Nicolas
Peugeot 106
MARTIN Fabrice
ROCHE Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
3:39,5
00:27.8
00:01.2
26
26e
MARTIN Fabrice
ROCHE Nicolas
Peugeot 106
MARTIN Fabrice
ROCHE Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
13:23,3
01:48.3
00:02.7
27
27e
NAZEYROLLAS Thierry
MOREAU Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
NAZEYROLLAS Thierry
MOREAU Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:40,6
00:28.9
00:01.1
27
27e
SEVRIN Charlie
SINDONINO Thibault
Peugeot 206 XS
SEVRIN Charlie
SINDONINO Thibault
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
13:25,3
01:50.3
00:02.0
28
28e
CERADELLI Thibaut
CERADELLI Valentin
Citroën Saxo
CERADELLI Thibaut
CERADELLI Valentin
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
3:42,8
00:31.1
00:02.2
28
28e
ROCARD Laurent
MOUGEOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROCARD Laurent
MOUGEOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
13:27,0
01:52.0
00:01.7
29
29e
LUCAS Johann
LUCAS Franck
Peugeot 309
LUCAS Johann
LUCAS Franck
Peugeot 309
FN 3
FN
3
3:43,9
00:32.2
00:01.1
29
29e
LUCAS Johann
LUCAS Franck
Peugeot 309
LUCAS Johann
LUCAS Franck
Peugeot 309
FN 3
FN
3
13:35,5
02:00.5
00:08.5
30
30e
ROCARD Laurent
MOUGEOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROCARD Laurent
MOUGEOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:44,0
00:32.3
00:00.1
30
30e
BOUVARD Laurent
BOUVARD Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUVARD Laurent
BOUVARD Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
13:36,2
02:01.2
00:00.7
31
31e
BOUVARD Laurent
BOUVARD Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUVARD Laurent
BOUVARD Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:44,6
00:32.9
00:00.6
31
31e
RAMA Fabrice
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett
RAMA Fabrice
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2
14
13:39,9
02:04.9
00:03.7
32
32e
RAMA Fabrice
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett
RAMA Fabrice
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2
14
3:45,2
00:33.5
00:00.6
32
32e
BONICEL Emilien
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 106 Xi
BONICEL Emilien
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 106 Xi
F2 12
F2
12
13:40,5
02:05.5
00:00.6
33
33e
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:46,4
00:34.7
00:01.2
33
33e
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
13:41,3
02:06.3
00:00.8
34
34e
BONICEL Emilien
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 106 Xi
BONICEL Emilien
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 106 Xi
F2 12
F2
12
3:46,9
00:35.2
00:00.5
34
34e
GENOT Mathieu
SARZI Jean Marie
Renault Clio
GENOT Mathieu
SARZI Jean Marie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:49,5
02:14.5
00:08.2
35
35e
GENOT Mathieu
SARZI Jean Marie
Renault Clio
GENOT Mathieu
SARZI Jean Marie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:47,8
00:36.1
00:00.9
35
35e
NAZEYROLLAS Thierry
MOREAU Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
NAZEYROLLAS Thierry
MOREAU Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
13:50,2
02:15.2
00:00.7
36
36e
ROGER Jerome
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën AX GTI
ROGER Jerome
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:49,3
00:37.6
00:01.5
36
36e
ROGER Jerome
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën AX GTI
ROGER Jerome
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
13:50,8
02:15.8
00:00.6
37
37e
MOUGEOT Thierry
ESPRIT Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUGEOT Thierry
ESPRIT Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:50,4
00:38.7
00:01.1
37
37e
MOUGEOT Thierry
ESPRIT Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUGEOT Thierry
ESPRIT Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
13:57,3
02:22.3
00:06.5
38
38e
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106
FA 5K
FA
5K
3:54,3
00:42.6
00:03.9
38
38e
POIROT Baptiste
JEANDEL Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POIROT Baptiste
JEANDEL Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
14:08,8
02:33.8
00:11.5
39
39e
POIROT Baptiste
JEANDEL Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POIROT Baptiste
JEANDEL Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:54,6
00:42.9
00:00.3
39
39e
PRUDENT Mickael
OURIET Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
PRUDENT Mickael
OURIET Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
14:20,8
02:45.8
00:12.0
40
40e
PRUDENT Mickael
OURIET Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
PRUDENT Mickael
OURIET Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:55,8
00:44.1
00:01.2
40
40e
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106
FA 5K
FA
5K
14:23,9
02:48.9
00:03.1
41
41e
BOQUET Jean-Paul
DULUC Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOQUET Jean-Paul
DULUC Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:00,3
00:48.6
00:04.5
41
41e
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
14:28,5
02:53.5
00:04.6
42
42e
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:01,6
00:49.9
00:01.3
42
42e
BOQUET Jean-Paul
DULUC Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOQUET Jean-Paul
DULUC Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
14:41,1
03:06.1
00:12.6
43
43e
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Remi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Remi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:06,4
00:54.7
00:04.8
43
43e
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
14:54,8
03:19.8
00:13.7
44
44e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:10,9
00:59.2
00:04.5
44
44e
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Remi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Remi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
15:07,4
03:32.4
00:12.6
45
45e
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:11,4
00:59.7
00:00.5
45
45e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
15:20,3
03:45.3
00:12.9
46
46e
DUMAS Frédéric
GABRION Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
DUMAS Frédéric
GABRION Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
4:20,0
01:08.3
00:08.6
46
46e
DUMAS Frédéric
GABRION Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
DUMAS Frédéric
GABRION Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
15:37,4
04:02.4
00:17.1