22ème Rallye Régional de Meuse
Coupe de France 2011 - Championnat Régional du Comité
22ème Rallye Régional de Meuse
Coupe de France 2011 - Championnat Régional du Comité
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
46 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3 E30
Z 15
Z
15
2:31,1
1
1er
GAGNIERE Patrick
GAGNIERE Joffrey
Mitsubishi Evo 9
GAGNIERE Patrick
GAGNIERE Joffrey
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N
4
14:10,4
2
2e
BOUCHY Raphael
COMPAIN Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUCHY Raphael
COMPAIN Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:33,9
00:02.8
00:02.8
2
2e
BOUCHY Raphael
COMPAIN Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUCHY Raphael
COMPAIN Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
14:20,0
00:09.6
00:09.6
3
3e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru WRX STI
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru WRX STI
A 8
A
8
2:34,5
00:03.4
00:00.6
3
3e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3 E30
Z 15
Z
15
14:20,3
00:09.9
00:00.3
4
4e
GAGNIERE Patrick
GAGNIERE Joffrey
Mitsubishi Evo 9
GAGNIERE Patrick
GAGNIERE Joffrey
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N
4
2:35,4
00:04.3
00:00.9
4
4e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru WRX STI
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru WRX STI
A 8
A
8
14:23,5
00:13.1
00:03.2
5
5e
REBOUT Dominique
SALVA Thierry
Citroën C2 S1600
REBOUT Dominique
SALVA Thierry
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
2:37,7
00:06.6
00:02.3
5
5e
REBOUT Dominique
SALVA Thierry
Citroën C2 S1600
REBOUT Dominique
SALVA Thierry
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
14:25,5
00:15.1
00:02.0
6
6e
BATEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo
BATEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
2:39,8
00:08.7
00:02.1
6
6e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
14:39,0
00:28.6
00:13.5
7
7e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:39,9
00:08.8
00:00.1
7
7e
GY Pascal
HOST Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
GY Pascal
HOST Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
14:49,5
00:39.1
00:10.5
8
8e
GY Pascal
HOST Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
GY Pascal
HOST Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
2:40,3
00:09.2
00:00.4
8
8e
BATEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo
BATEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
14:52,2
00:41.8
00:02.7
9
9e
KRISCAR Joan
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Evo8
KRISCAR Joan
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Evo8
N 4
N
4
2:41,0
00:09.9
00:00.7
9
9e
IUNG Thierry
COLLIN Jannick
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
IUNG Thierry
COLLIN Jannick
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
15:03,3
00:52.9
00:11.1
10
10e
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
2:42,8
00:11.7
00:01.8
10
10e
KRISCAR Joan
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Evo8
KRISCAR Joan
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Evo8
N 4
N
4
15:04,8
00:54.4
00:01.5
11
11e
IUNG Thierry
COLLIN Jannick
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
IUNG Thierry
COLLIN Jannick
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
2:43,4
00:12.3
00:00.6
11
11e
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
15:10,4
01:00.0
00:05.6
12
12e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
BALAT Jean-Michel
Citroën C2
MALGLAIVE Thierry
BALAT Jean-Michel
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
2:45,7
00:14.6
00:02.3
12
12e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Porsche Cayman
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
GT
10
15:20,6
01:10.2
00:10.2
13
13e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Porsche Cayman
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
GT
10
2:45,9
00:14.8
00:00.2
13
13e
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:31,3
01:20.9
00:10.7
14
14e
SEVRIN Charlie
SINDONINO Thibault
Peugeot 206 XS
SEVRIN Charlie
SINDONINO Thibault
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
2:46,9
00:15.8
00:01.0
14
14e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
BALAT Jean-Michel
Citroën C2
MALGLAIVE Thierry
BALAT Jean-Michel
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
15:33,5
01:23.1
00:02.2
15
15e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
DUVOID Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
DUVOID Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:47,6
00:16.5
00:00.7
15
15e
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
15:34,4
01:24.0
00:00.9
16
16e
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:47,6
00:16.5
16
16e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
DUVOID Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
DUVOID Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:35,6
01:25.2
00:01.2
17
17e
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:47,8
00:16.7
00:00.2
17
17e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:36,2
01:25.8
00:00.6
18
18e
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:48,1
00:17.0
00:00.3
18
18e
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
15:36,7
01:26.3
00:00.5
19
19e
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
2:48,1
00:17.0
19
19e
ROLIN Sebastien
GUSTIN Cedric
Citroën C2 R2
ROLIN Sebastien
GUSTIN Cedric
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
15:43,4
01:33.0
00:06.7
20
20e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:48,6
00:17.5
00:00.5
20
20e
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
15:45,3
01:34.9
00:01.9
21
21e
DE MEYER Maxime
LALLEMAN Clément
Citroën Saxo
DE MEYER Maxime
LALLEMAN Clément
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
2:50,8
00:19.7
00:02.2
21
21e
DE MEYER Maxime
LALLEMAN Clément
Citroën Saxo
DE MEYER Maxime
LALLEMAN Clément
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
15:48,1
01:37.7
00:02.8
22
22e
NAZEYROLLAS Thierry
MOREAU Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
NAZEYROLLAS Thierry
MOREAU Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:52,0
00:20.9
00:01.2
22
22e
RUPT Dominique
DESSY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 S16
RUPT Dominique
DESSY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:58,2
01:47.8
00:10.1
23
23e
CERADELLI Thibaut
CERADELLI Valentin
Citroën Saxo
CERADELLI Thibaut
CERADELLI Valentin
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
2:52,1
00:21.0
00:00.1
23
23e
MICHAUX Aurelien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHAUX Aurelien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
15:59,0
01:48.6
00:00.8
24
24e
ROLIN Sebastien
GUSTIN Cedric
Citroën C2 R2
ROLIN Sebastien
GUSTIN Cedric
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
2:52,4
00:21.3
00:00.3
24
24e
CERADELLI Thibaut
CERADELLI Valentin
Citroën Saxo
CERADELLI Thibaut
CERADELLI Valentin
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
16:09,2
01:58.8
00:10.2
25
25e
MICHAUX Aurelien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHAUX Aurelien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:52,5
00:21.4
00:00.1
25
25e
SEVRIN Charlie
SINDONINO Thibault
Peugeot 206 XS
SEVRIN Charlie
SINDONINO Thibault
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
16:12,2
02:01.8
00:03.0
26
26e
RUPT Dominique
DESSY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 S16
RUPT Dominique
DESSY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:53,3
00:22.2
00:00.8
26
26e
NICOLAS Ulrich
LABAT Melanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
NICOLAS Ulrich
LABAT Melanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
16:18,7
02:08.3
00:06.5
27
27e
ROCARD Laurent
MOUGEOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROCARD Laurent
MOUGEOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
2:57,8
00:26.7
00:04.5
27
27e
ROCARD Laurent
MOUGEOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROCARD Laurent
MOUGEOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
16:24,8
02:14.4
00:06.1
28
28e
NICOLAS Ulrich
LABAT Melanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
NICOLAS Ulrich
LABAT Melanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:58,1
00:27.0
00:00.3
28
28e
MARTIN Fabrice
ROCHE Nicolas
Peugeot 106
MARTIN Fabrice
ROCHE Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
16:34,0
02:23.6
00:09.2
29
29e
BONICEL Emilien
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 106 Xi
BONICEL Emilien
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 106 Xi
F2 12
F2
12
2:58,9
00:27.8
00:00.8
29
29e
LUCAS Johann
LUCAS Franck
Peugeot 309
LUCAS Johann
LUCAS Franck
Peugeot 309
FN 3
FN
3
16:35,1
02:24.7
00:01.1
30
30e
LUCAS Johann
LUCAS Franck
Peugeot 309
LUCAS Johann
LUCAS Franck
Peugeot 309
FN 3
FN
3
2:59,6
00:28.5
00:00.7
30
30e
BOUVARD Laurent
BOUVARD Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUVARD Laurent
BOUVARD Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
16:36,6
02:26.2
00:01.5
31
31e
GENOT Mathieu
SARZI Jean Marie
Renault Clio
GENOT Mathieu
SARZI Jean Marie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:00,0
00:28.9
00:00.4
31
31e
BONICEL Emilien
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 106 Xi
BONICEL Emilien
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 106 Xi
F2 12
F2
12
16:39,4
02:29.0
00:02.8
32
32e
BOUVARD Laurent
BOUVARD Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUVARD Laurent
BOUVARD Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:00,4
00:29.3
00:00.4
32
32e
RAMA Fabrice
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett
RAMA Fabrice
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2
14
16:40,8
02:30.4
00:01.4
33
33e
RAMA Fabrice
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett
RAMA Fabrice
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2
14
3:00,9
00:29.8
00:00.5
33
33e
NAZEYROLLAS Thierry
MOREAU Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
NAZEYROLLAS Thierry
MOREAU Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
16:42,2
02:31.8
00:01.4
34
34e
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:01,3
00:30.2
00:00.4
34
34e
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
16:42,6
02:32.2
00:00.4
35
35e
POIROT Baptiste
JEANDEL Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POIROT Baptiste
JEANDEL Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:02,1
00:31.0
00:00.8
35
35e
GENOT Mathieu
SARZI Jean Marie
Renault Clio
GENOT Mathieu
SARZI Jean Marie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
16:49,5
02:39.1
00:06.9
36
36e
MOUGEOT Thierry
ESPRIT Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUGEOT Thierry
ESPRIT Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:02,2
00:31.1
00:00.1
36
36e
ROGER Jerome
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën AX GTI
ROGER Jerome
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
16:54,5
02:44.1
00:05.0
37
37e
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106
FA 5K
FA
5K
3:03,1
00:32.0
00:00.9
37
37e
MOUGEOT Thierry
ESPRIT Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUGEOT Thierry
ESPRIT Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
16:59,5
02:49.1
00:05.0
38
38e
ROGER Jerome
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën AX GTI
ROGER Jerome
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:03,7
00:32.6
00:00.6
38
38e
POIROT Baptiste
JEANDEL Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POIROT Baptiste
JEANDEL Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
17:10,9
03:00.5
00:11.4
39
39e
BOQUET Jean-Paul
DULUC Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOQUET Jean-Paul
DULUC Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:08,6
00:37.5
00:04.9
39
39e
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106
FA 5K
FA
5K
17:27,0
03:16.6
00:16.1
40
40e
MARTIN Fabrice
ROCHE Nicolas
Peugeot 106
MARTIN Fabrice
ROCHE Nicolas
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
3:10,7
00:39.6
00:02.1
40
40e
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
17:39,3
03:28.9
00:12.3
41
41e
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:10,8
00:39.7
00:00.1
41
41e
BOQUET Jean-Paul
DULUC Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOQUET Jean-Paul
DULUC Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
17:49,7
03:39.3
00:10.4
42
42e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:16,9
00:45.8
00:06.1
42
42e
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
18:12,9
04:02.5
00:23.2
43
43e
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:18,1
00:47.0
00:01.2
43
43e
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Remi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Remi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
18:28,9
04:18.5
00:16.0
44
44e
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Remi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Remi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:21,5
00:50.4
00:03.4
44
44e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
18:37,2
04:26.8
00:08.3
45
45e
DUMAS Frédéric
GABRION Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
DUMAS Frédéric
GABRION Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
3:30,3
00:59.2
00:08.8
45
45e
DUMAS Frédéric
GABRION Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
DUMAS Frédéric
GABRION Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
19:07,7
04:57.3
00:30.5
46
46e
PRUDENT Mickael
OURIET Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
PRUDENT Mickael
OURIET Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:45,0
03:13.9
02:14.7
46
46e
PRUDENT Mickael
OURIET Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
PRUDENT Mickael
OURIET Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
20:05,8
05:55.4
00:58.1