22ème Rallye Régional de Meuse
Coupe de France 2011 - Championnat Régional du Comité
22ème Rallye Régional de Meuse
Coupe de France 2011 - Championnat Régional du Comité
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
45 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3 E30
Z 15
Z
15
3:12,6
1
1er
GAGNIERE Patrick
GAGNIERE Joffrey
Mitsubishi Evo 9
GAGNIERE Patrick
GAGNIERE Joffrey
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N
4
17:24,6
2
2e
GAGNIERE Patrick
GAGNIERE Joffrey
Mitsubishi Evo 9
GAGNIERE Patrick
GAGNIERE Joffrey
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N
4
3:14,2
00:01.6
00:01.6
2
2e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3 E30
Z 15
Z
15
17:32,9
00:08.3
00:08.3
3
3e
BOUCHY Raphael
COMPAIN Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUCHY Raphael
COMPAIN Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:15,7
00:03.1
00:01.5
3
3e
BOUCHY Raphael
COMPAIN Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOUCHY Raphael
COMPAIN Arnaud
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
17:35,7
00:11.1
00:02.8
4
4e
REBOUT Dominique
SALVA Thierry
Citroën C2 S1600
REBOUT Dominique
SALVA Thierry
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
3:16,7
00:04.1
00:01.0
4
4e
REBOUT Dominique
SALVA Thierry
Citroën C2 S1600
REBOUT Dominique
SALVA Thierry
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
17:42,2
00:17.6
00:06.5
5
5e
GY Pascal
HOST Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
GY Pascal
HOST Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:19,0
00:06.4
00:02.3
5
5e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru WRX STI
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru WRX STI
A 8
A
8
17:43,4
00:18.8
00:01.2
6
6e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:19,3
00:06.7
00:00.3
6
6e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
17:58,3
00:33.7
00:14.9
7
7e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru WRX STI
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru WRX STI
A 8
A
8
3:19,9
00:07.3
00:00.6
7
7e
GY Pascal
HOST Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
GY Pascal
HOST Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
18:08,5
00:43.9
00:10.2
8
8e
BATEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo
BATEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
3:20,9
00:08.3
00:01.0
8
8e
BATEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo
BATEAU Thierry
MUGNERET Christophe
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
18:13,1
00:48.5
00:04.6
9
9e
KRISCAR Joan
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Evo8
KRISCAR Joan
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Evo8
N 4
N
4
3:22,7
00:10.1
00:01.8
9
9e
KRISCAR Joan
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Evo8
KRISCAR Joan
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Evo8
N 4
N
4
18:27,5
01:02.9
00:14.4
10
10e
IUNG Thierry
COLLIN Jannick
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
IUNG Thierry
COLLIN Jannick
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
3:24,7
00:12.1
00:02.0
10
10e
IUNG Thierry
COLLIN Jannick
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
IUNG Thierry
COLLIN Jannick
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
18:28,0
01:03.4
00:00.5
11
11e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Porsche Cayman
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
GT
10
3:26,5
00:13.9
00:01.8
11
11e
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
18:42,4
01:17.8
00:14.4
12
12e
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:29,4
00:16.8
00:02.9
12
12e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Porsche Cayman
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clement
Porsche Cayman
GT 10
GT
10
18:47,1
01:22.5
00:04.7
13
13e
SEVRIN Charlie
SINDONINO Thibault
Peugeot 206 XS
SEVRIN Charlie
SINDONINO Thibault
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
3:30,6
00:18.0
00:01.2
13
13e
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FRANCK Anthony
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:00,7
01:36.1
00:13.6
14
14e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
DUVOID Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
DUVOID Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:31,1
00:18.5
00:00.5
14
14e
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
19:05,5
01:40.9
00:04.8
15
15e
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
3:31,1
00:18.5
15
15e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
DUVOID Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
DUVOID Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:06,7
01:42.1
00:01.2
16
16e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:31,5
00:18.9
00:00.4
16
16e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:07,7
01:43.1
00:01.0
17
17e
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:32,0
00:19.4
00:00.5
17
17e
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
19:09,4
01:44.8
00:01.7
18
18e
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
3:32,7
00:20.1
00:00.7
18
18e
ROLIN Sebastien
GUSTIN Cedric
Citroën C2 R2
ROLIN Sebastien
GUSTIN Cedric
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
19:16,9
01:52.3
00:07.5
19
19e
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
3:33,2
00:20.6
00:00.5
19
19e
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
19:18,5
01:53.9
00:01.6
20
20e
ROLIN Sebastien
GUSTIN Cedric
Citroën C2 R2
ROLIN Sebastien
GUSTIN Cedric
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:33,5
00:20.9
00:00.3
20
20e
DE MEYER Maxime
LALLEMAN Clément
Citroën Saxo
DE MEYER Maxime
LALLEMAN Clément
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
19:22,3
01:57.7
00:03.8
21
21e
DE MEYER Maxime
LALLEMAN Clément
Citroën Saxo
DE MEYER Maxime
LALLEMAN Clément
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
3:34,2
00:21.6
00:00.7
21
21e
MICHAUX Aurelien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHAUX Aurelien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
19:34,1
02:09.5
00:11.8
22
22e
MICHAUX Aurelien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHAUX Aurelien
KONARSKI Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:35,1
00:22.5
00:00.9
22
22e
RUPT Dominique
DESSY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 S16
RUPT Dominique
DESSY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:35,2
02:10.6
00:01.1
23
23e
RUPT Dominique
DESSY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 S16
RUPT Dominique
DESSY Vanessa
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:37,0
00:24.4
00:01.9
23
23e
SEVRIN Charlie
SINDONINO Thibault
Peugeot 206 XS
SEVRIN Charlie
SINDONINO Thibault
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
19:42,8
02:18.2
00:07.6
24
24e
NAZEYROLLAS Thierry
MOREAU Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
NAZEYROLLAS Thierry
MOREAU Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:37,8
00:25.2
00:00.8
24
24e
CERADELLI Thibaut
CERADELLI Valentin
Citroën Saxo
CERADELLI Thibaut
CERADELLI Valentin
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
19:53,1
02:28.5
00:10.3
25
25e
RAMA Fabrice
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett
RAMA Fabrice
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2
14
3:43,1
00:30.5
00:05.3
25
25e
ROCARD Laurent
MOUGEOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROCARD Laurent
MOUGEOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
20:09,8
02:45.2
00:16.7
26
26e
CERADELLI Thibaut
CERADELLI Valentin
Citroën Saxo
CERADELLI Thibaut
CERADELLI Valentin
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
3:43,9
00:31.3
00:00.8
26
26e
NICOLAS Ulrich
LABAT Melanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
NICOLAS Ulrich
LABAT Melanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
20:11,7
02:47.1
00:01.9
27
27e
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:43,9
00:31.3
27
27e
NAZEYROLLAS Thierry
MOREAU Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
NAZEYROLLAS Thierry
MOREAU Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
20:20,0
02:55.4
00:08.3
28
28e
ROCARD Laurent
MOUGEOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROCARD Laurent
MOUGEOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:45,0
00:32.4
00:01.1
28
28e
LUCAS Johann
LUCAS Franck
Peugeot 309
LUCAS Johann
LUCAS Franck
Peugeot 309
FN 3
FN
3
20:21,1
02:56.5
00:01.1
29
29e
GENOT Mathieu
SARZI Jean Marie
Renault Clio
GENOT Mathieu
SARZI Jean Marie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:45,6
00:33.0
00:00.6
29
29e
RAMA Fabrice
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett
RAMA Fabrice
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2
14
20:23,9
02:59.3
00:02.8
30
30e
LUCAS Johann
LUCAS Franck
Peugeot 309
LUCAS Johann
LUCAS Franck
Peugeot 309
FN 3
FN
3
3:46,0
00:33.4
00:00.4
30
30e
BOUVARD Laurent
BOUVARD Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUVARD Laurent
BOUVARD Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
20:25,7
03:01.1
00:01.8
31
31e
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106
FA 5K
FA
5K
3:46,2
00:33.6
00:00.2
31
31e
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
20:26,5
03:01.9
00:00.8
32
32e
BONICEL Emilien
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 106 Xi
BONICEL Emilien
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 106 Xi
F2 12
F2
12
3:47,6
00:35.0
00:01.4
32
32e
BONICEL Emilien
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 106 Xi
BONICEL Emilien
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 106 Xi
F2 12
F2
12
20:27,0
03:02.4
00:00.5
33
33e
BOUVARD Laurent
BOUVARD Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOUVARD Laurent
BOUVARD Nathalie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:49,1
00:36.5
00:01.5
33
33e
GENOT Mathieu
SARZI Jean Marie
Renault Clio
GENOT Mathieu
SARZI Jean Marie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
20:35,1
03:10.5
00:08.1
34
34e
BOQUET Jean-Paul
DULUC Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOQUET Jean-Paul
DULUC Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:49,5
00:36.9
00:00.4
34
34e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
BALAT Jean-Michel
Citroën C2
MALGLAIVE Thierry
BALAT Jean-Michel
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
20:36,3
03:11.7
00:01.2
35
35e
MOUGEOT Thierry
ESPRIT Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUGEOT Thierry
ESPRIT Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:49,8
00:37.2
00:00.3
35
35e
ROGER Jerome
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën AX GTI
ROGER Jerome
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
20:46,3
03:21.7
00:10.0
36
36e
ROGER Jerome
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën AX GTI
ROGER Jerome
PERCEBOIS Elise
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:51,8
00:39.2
00:02.0
36
36e
MOUGEOT Thierry
ESPRIT Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUGEOT Thierry
ESPRIT Manon
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
20:49,3
03:24.7
00:03.0
37
37e
NICOLAS Ulrich
LABAT Melanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
NICOLAS Ulrich
LABAT Melanie
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
3:53,0
00:40.4
00:01.2
37
37e
POIROT Baptiste
JEANDEL Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POIROT Baptiste
JEANDEL Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
21:05,9
03:41.3
00:16.6
38
38e
POIROT Baptiste
JEANDEL Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
POIROT Baptiste
JEANDEL Kévin
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:55,0
00:42.4
00:02.0
38
38e
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106
FA 5K
FA
5K
21:13,2
03:48.6
00:07.3
39
39e
PRUDENT Mickael
OURIET Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
PRUDENT Mickael
OURIET Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:59,0
00:46.4
00:04.0
39
39e
BOQUET Jean-Paul
DULUC Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI
BOQUET Jean-Paul
DULUC Stephane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
21:39,2
04:14.6
00:26.0
40
40e
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:00,6
00:48.0
00:01.6
40
40e
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
21:40,8
04:16.2
00:01.6
41
41e
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:01,5
00:48.9
00:00.9
41
41e
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
22:13,5
04:48.9
00:32.7
42
42e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:06,1
00:53.5
00:04.6
42
42e
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Remi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Remi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
22:35,2
05:10.6
00:21.7
43
43e
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Remi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PFUND Dominique
DIEUDONNE Remi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:06,3
00:53.7
00:00.2
43
43e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
22:43,3
05:18.7
00:08.1
44
44e
DUMAS Frédéric
GABRION Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
DUMAS Frédéric
GABRION Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
4:40,3
01:27.7
00:34.0
44
44e
DUMAS Frédéric
GABRION Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
DUMAS Frédéric
GABRION Gaetan
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
23:48,0
06:23.4
01:04.7
45
45e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
BALAT Jean-Michel
Citroën C2
MALGLAIVE Thierry
BALAT Jean-Michel
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
5:02,8
01:50.2
00:22.5
45
45e
PRUDENT Mickael
OURIET Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
PRUDENT Mickael
OURIET Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
24:04,8
06:40.2
00:16.8