47ème Rallye Régional Coutellerie et Tire-bouchon
Jeudi 14 mai 2015
47ème Rallye Régional Coutellerie et Tire-bouchon
Jeudi 14 mai 2015
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
130 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 207 S2000
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:18,4
1
1er
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 207 S2000
GIRALDO Michel
GIRALDO Marielle
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:18,4
2
2e
ANDRE Stéphane
PEYRONEL Florian
BMW Compact
ANDRE Stéphane
PEYRONEL Florian
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:24,7
00:06.3
00:06.3
2
2e
ANDRE Stéphane
PEYRONEL Florian
BMW Compact
ANDRE Stéphane
PEYRONEL Florian
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:24,7
00:06.3
00:06.3
3
3e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:25,4
00:07.0
00:00.7
3
3e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:25,4
00:07.0
00:00.7
4
4e
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
COMBE Geoffrey
Renault Clio R3 max
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
COMBE Geoffrey
Renault Clio R3 max
R 3
R
3
3:26,6
00:08.2
00:01.2
4
4e
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
COMBE Geoffrey
Renault Clio R3 max
PHILIPPOT Mathieu
COMBE Geoffrey
Renault Clio R3 max
R 3
R
3
3:26,6
00:08.2
00:01.2
5
5e
BONNEFOND Patrice
ARTZNER Melodie
Peugeot 206
BONNEFOND Patrice
ARTZNER Melodie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:28,0
00:09.6
00:01.4
5
5e
BONNEFOND Patrice
ARTZNER Melodie
Peugeot 206
BONNEFOND Patrice
ARTZNER Melodie
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:28,0
00:09.6
00:01.4
6
6e
COUDERT Cédric
THOMASSET Laura
Citroën DS 3
COUDERT Cédric
THOMASSET Laura
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R
3
3:29,1
00:10.7
00:01.1
6
6e
COUDERT Cédric
THOMASSET Laura
Citroën DS 3
COUDERT Cédric
THOMASSET Laura
Citroën DS 3
R 3
R
3
3:29,1
00:10.7
00:01.1
7
7e
GUIOT Bastien
GIRAUD Sébastien
Citroën C2 VTS
GUIOT Bastien
GIRAUD Sébastien
Citroën C2 VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:30,5
00:12.1
00:01.4
7
7e
GUIOT Bastien
GIRAUD Sébastien
Citroën C2 VTS
GUIOT Bastien
GIRAUD Sébastien
Citroën C2 VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:30,5
00:12.1
00:01.4
8
8e
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:30,6
00:12.2
00:00.1
8
8e
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:30,6
00:12.2
00:00.1
9
9e
DELORME Gérard
MOREAU Maxime
Peugeot 306 S16
DELORME Gérard
MOREAU Maxime
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
3:31,6
00:13.2
00:01.0
9
9e
DELORME Gérard
MOREAU Maxime
Peugeot 306 S16
DELORME Gérard
MOREAU Maxime
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
3:31,6
00:13.2
00:01.0
10
10e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
3:34,1
00:15.7
00:02.5
10
10e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
3:34,1
00:15.7
00:02.5
11
11e
MINASSIAN Philippe
FONTROBERT Blandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
MINASSIAN Philippe
FONTROBERT Blandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:34,2
00:15.8
00:00.1
11
11e
MINASSIAN Philippe
FONTROBERT Blandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
MINASSIAN Philippe
FONTROBERT Blandine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:34,2
00:15.8
00:00.1
12
12e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
BRUN Romain
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
BRUN Romain
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
3:34,3
00:15.9
00:00.1
12
12e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
BRUN Romain
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
BRUN Romain
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
3:34,3
00:15.9
00:00.1
13
13e
VIGNIER Samuel
RIBIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGNIER Samuel
RIBIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:34,9
00:16.5
00:00.6
13
13e
VIGNIER Samuel
RIBIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGNIER Samuel
RIBIERE Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:34,9
00:16.5
00:00.6
14
14e
BOUCHER Aurélien
FUENTES Damien
Peugeot 206
BOUCHER Aurélien
FUENTES Damien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:35,8
00:17.4
00:00.9
14
14e
BOUCHER Aurélien
FUENTES Damien
Peugeot 206
BOUCHER Aurélien
FUENTES Damien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:35,8
00:17.4
00:00.9
15
15e
COMBE Fabien
GENESTAS Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
COMBE Fabien
GENESTAS Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:36,2
00:17.8
00:00.4
15
15e
COMBE Fabien
GENESTAS Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
COMBE Fabien
GENESTAS Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:36,2
00:17.8
00:00.4
16
16e
YTOURNEL Loïc
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2 R2 max
YTOURNEL Loïc
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2 R2 max
R 2
R
2
3:36,3
00:17.9
00:00.1
16
16e
YTOURNEL Loïc
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2 R2 max
YTOURNEL Loïc
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën C2 R2 max
R 2
R
2
3:36,3
00:17.9
00:00.1
17
17e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Williams
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
3:36,6
00:18.2
00:00.3
17
17e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Williams
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
3:36,6
00:18.2
00:00.3
18
18e
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:37,0
00:18.6
00:00.4
18
18e
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BISSON Loïc
FILDIER Yoann
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:37,0
00:18.6
00:00.4
19
19e
CHARLES Michel
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
CHARLES Michel
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
R 4
R
4
3:37,8
00:19.4
00:00.8
19
19e
CHARLES Michel
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
CHARLES Michel
COLLAS-PRADEL Bertrand
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
R 4
R
4
3:37,8
00:19.4
00:00.8
20
20e
MARTIN Sébastien
POULENARD Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
MARTIN Sébastien
POULENARD Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:38,0
00:19.6
00:00.2
20
20e
MARTIN Sébastien
POULENARD Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
MARTIN Sébastien
POULENARD Mélanie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:38,0
00:19.6
00:00.2
21
21e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FN 4
FN
4
3:38,7
00:20.3
00:00.7
21
21e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FN 4
FN
4
3:38,7
00:20.3
00:00.7
22
22e
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:39,0
00:20.6
00:00.3
22
22e
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:39,0
00:20.6
00:00.3
23
23e
DEVAUX Amaury
RAQUIN Alexis
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DEVAUX Amaury
RAQUIN Alexis
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:39,1
00:20.7
00:00.1
23
23e
DEVAUX Amaury
RAQUIN Alexis
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DEVAUX Amaury
RAQUIN Alexis
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:39,1
00:20.7
00:00.1
24
24e
CHETAIL Morgan
BRUYERE Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHETAIL Morgan
BRUYERE Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:39,4
00:21.0
00:00.3
24
24e
CHETAIL Morgan
BRUYERE Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHETAIL Morgan
BRUYERE Kévin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:39,4
00:21.0
00:00.3
25
25e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:39,8
00:21.4
00:00.4
25
25e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:39,8
00:21.4
00:00.4
26
26e
FERNANDES José
FERNANDES Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FERNANDES José
FERNANDES Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
3:40,1
00:21.7
00:00.3
26
26e
FERNANDES José
FERNANDES Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FERNANDES José
FERNANDES Thierry
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
3:40,1
00:21.7
00:00.3
27
27e
METIFIOT Gaspard
THOMAS Samuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
METIFIOT Gaspard
THOMAS Samuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:40,5
00:22.1
00:00.4
27
27e
DUMAS Christophe
DUMAS Philippe
Honda Civic
DUMAS Christophe
DUMAS Philippe
Honda Civic
FA 6
FA
6
3:41,0
00:22.6
00:00.9
28
28e
DUMAS Christophe
DUMAS Philippe
Honda Civic
DUMAS Christophe
DUMAS Philippe
Honda Civic
FA 6
FA
6
3:41,0
00:22.6
00:00.5
28
28e
FAYE Thierry
BARD Jérôme
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
BARD Jérôme
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:41,6
00:23.2
00:00.6
29
29e
FAYE Thierry
BARD Jérôme
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
BARD Jérôme
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:41,6
00:23.2
00:00.6
29
29e
DANCETTE Didier
BONNISSOL Elodie
Honda Civic VTI
DANCETTE Didier
BONNISSOL Elodie
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:41,9
00:23.5
00:00.3
30
30e
DANCETTE Didier
BONNISSOL Elodie
Honda Civic VTI
DANCETTE Didier
BONNISSOL Elodie
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:41,9
00:23.5
00:00.3
30
30e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:43,0
00:24.6
00:01.1
31
31e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:43,0
00:24.6
00:01.1
31
31e
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:43,1
00:24.7
00:00.1
32
32e
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:43,1
00:24.7
00:00.1
32
32e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
ROBERT Jessica
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
ROBERT Jessica
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:43,1
00:24.7
33
33e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
ROBERT Jessica
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
ROBERT Jessica
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:43,1
00:24.7
33
33e
PINEAU Nicolas
CARRET Mickaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PINEAU Nicolas
CARRET Mickaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:43,3
00:24.9
00:00.2
34
34e
PINEAU Nicolas
CARRET Mickaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PINEAU Nicolas
CARRET Mickaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:43,3
00:24.9
00:00.2
34
34e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:43,3
00:24.9
35
35e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:43,3
00:24.9
35
35e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
3:44,1
00:25.7
00:00.8
36
36e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
3:44,1
00:25.7
00:00.8
36
36e
BUGNAZET David
MILESI Delphine
Lotus Elise
BUGNAZET David
MILESI Delphine
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT
9
3:44,8
00:26.4
00:00.7
37
37e
BUGNAZET David
MILESI Delphine
Lotus Elise
BUGNAZET David
MILESI Delphine
Lotus Elise
GT 9
GT
9
3:44,8
00:26.4
00:00.7
37
37e
MARTIN Yoann
ESTEVENON David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTIN Yoann
ESTEVENON David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:45,4
00:27.0
00:00.6
38
38e
MARTIN Yoann
ESTEVENON David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTIN Yoann
ESTEVENON David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:45,4
00:27.0
00:00.6
38
38e
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:45,4
00:27.0
39
39e
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:45,4
00:27.0
39
39e
LASSAIGNE Marc
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:45,4
00:27.0
40
40e
LASSAIGNE Marc
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:45,4
00:27.0
40
40e
DURET Kévin
FONLUPT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
FONLUPT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:45,7
00:27.3
00:00.3
41
41e
DURET Kévin
FONLUPT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
FONLUPT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:45,7
00:27.3
00:00.3
41
41e
RIVOLLIER Thibaud
CALARD Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
RIVOLLIER Thibaud
CALARD Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
3:45,8
00:27.4
00:00.1
42
42e
RIVOLLIER Thibaud
CALARD Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
RIVOLLIER Thibaud
CALARD Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
3:45,8
00:27.4
00:00.1
42
42e
CARRASCO Pierre Alain
PILO Yves
Peugeot 106 S16
CARRASCO Pierre Alain
PILO Yves
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:46,3
00:27.9
00:00.5
43
43e
CARRASCO Pierre Alain
PILO Yves
Peugeot 106 S16
CARRASCO Pierre Alain
PILO Yves
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:46,3
00:27.9
00:00.5
43
43e
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:46,4
00:28.0
00:00.1
44
44e
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:46,4
00:28.0
00:00.1
44
44e
VALCOURT Jerome
BEZACIER Pierre Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
VALCOURT Jerome
BEZACIER Pierre Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:46,8
00:28.4
00:00.4
45
45e
VALCOURT Jerome
BEZACIER Pierre Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
VALCOURT Jerome
BEZACIER Pierre Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:46,8
00:28.4
00:00.4
45
45e
DELORME Adrien
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:47,6
00:29.2
00:00.8
46
46e
DELORME Adrien
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:47,6
00:29.2
00:00.8
46
46e
SOUBRY Patrice
FAYET Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
SOUBRY Patrice
FAYET Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
N 4
N
4
3:47,9
00:29.5
00:00.3
47
47e
SOUBRY Patrice
FAYET Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
SOUBRY Patrice
FAYET Vincent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
N 4
N
4
3:47,9
00:29.5
00:00.3
47
47e
DELORME Alexis
DELORME Francis
Citroën C2 R2
DELORME Alexis
DELORME Francis
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:47,9
00:29.5
48
48e
DELORME Alexis
DELORME Francis
Citroën C2 R2
DELORME Alexis
DELORME Francis
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:47,9
00:29.5
48
48e
ONIEWSKI Lionel
CHISSOS Sabrina
Citroën Xsara
ONIEWSKI Lionel
CHISSOS Sabrina
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
3:48,1
00:29.7
00:00.2
49
49e
ONIEWSKI Lionel
CHISSOS Sabrina
Citroën Xsara
ONIEWSKI Lionel
CHISSOS Sabrina
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
3:48,1
00:29.7
00:00.2
49
49e
FRANCOIS Patrice
SPIESSENS Anthony
Citroën ZX
FRANCOIS Patrice
SPIESSENS Anthony
Citroën ZX
F2 14
F2
14
3:48,3
00:29.9
00:00.2
50
50e
FRANCOIS Patrice
SPIESSENS Anthony
Citroën ZX
FRANCOIS Patrice
SPIESSENS Anthony
Citroën ZX
F2 14
F2
14
3:48,3
00:29.9
00:00.2
50
50e
BOUVIER Philippe
ALVARD Quentin
Peugeot 106 kitcar
BOUVIER Philippe
ALVARD Quentin
Peugeot 106 kitcar
FA 5K
FA
5K
3:48,4
00:30.0
00:00.1
51
51e
VALCOURT Wilfried
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
VALCOURT Wilfried
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:48,3
00:29.9
51
51e
DAMAS Romain
VEILLAS Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
DAMAS Romain
VEILLAS Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:48,5
00:30.1
00:00.1
52
52e
BOUVIER Philippe
ALVARD Quentin
Peugeot 106 kitcar
BOUVIER Philippe
ALVARD Quentin
Peugeot 106 kitcar
FA 5K
FA
5K
3:48,4
00:30.0
00:00.1
52
52e
GRANGE Kévin
CHAUX Lisa
Renault Clio Williams
GRANGE Kévin
CHAUX Lisa
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
3:48,7
00:30.3
00:00.2
53
53e
DAMAS Romain
VEILLAS Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
DAMAS Romain
VEILLAS Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:48,5
00:30.1
00:00.1
53
53e
IGONIN Sebastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sebastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
3:49,1
00:30.7
00:00.4
54
54e
GRANGE Kévin
CHAUX Lisa
Renault Clio Williams
GRANGE Kévin
CHAUX Lisa
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
3:48,7
00:30.3
00:00.2
54
54e
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:49,2
00:30.8
00:00.1
55
55e
IGONIN Sebastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sebastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
3:49,1
00:30.7
00:00.4
55
55e
FRANCOIS Arnaud
GARDE Alexis
Peugeot 306
FRANCOIS Arnaud
GARDE Alexis
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
3:49,3
00:30.9
00:00.1
56
56e
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:49,2
00:30.8
00:00.1
56
56e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:49,7
00:31.3
00:00.4
57
57e
FRANCOIS Arnaud
GARDE Alexis
Peugeot 306
FRANCOIS Arnaud
GARDE Alexis
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
3:49,3
00:30.9
00:00.1
57
57e
BERNEZ Régis
SAINTE MARTINE Aurore
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNEZ Régis
SAINTE MARTINE Aurore
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:50,2
00:31.8
00:00.5
58
58e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:49,7
00:31.3
00:00.4
58
58e
BISSON Alexandre
BISSON Raphaël
Renault Clio
BISSON Alexandre
BISSON Raphaël
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
3:50,5
00:32.1
00:00.3
59
59e
BERNEZ Régis
SAINTE MARTINE Aurore
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNEZ Régis
SAINTE MARTINE Aurore
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:50,2
00:31.8
00:00.5
59
59e
MARON-GIRARD Alain
MURE Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARON-GIRARD Alain
MURE Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
3:50,9
00:32.5
00:00.4
60
60e
BISSON Alexandre
BISSON Raphaël
Renault Clio
BISSON Alexandre
BISSON Raphaël
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
3:50,5
00:32.1
00:00.3
60
60e
FAURE Benoît
MARQUET Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FAURE Benoît
MARQUET Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:51,6
00:33.2
00:00.7
61
61e
MARON-GIRARD Alain
MURE Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARON-GIRARD Alain
MURE Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
A 8
A
8
3:50,9
00:32.5
00:00.4
61
61e
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:51,7
00:33.3
00:00.1
62
62e
FAURE Benoît
MARQUET Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FAURE Benoît
MARQUET Anthony
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:51,6
00:33.2
00:00.7
62
62e
ROBY Muriel
ZUCCONI Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROBY Muriel
ZUCCONI Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:52,9
00:34.5
00:01.2
63
63e
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
FILLAYRE Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:51,7
00:33.3
00:00.1
63
63e
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
3:53,0
00:34.6
00:00.1
64
64e
ROBY Muriel
ZUCCONI Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROBY Muriel
ZUCCONI Thierry
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:52,9
00:34.5
00:01.2
64
64e
FORESTIER Cyrille
COUZON Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
FORESTIER Cyrille
COUZON Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:53,0
00:34.6
65
65e
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
3:53,0
00:34.6
00:00.1
65
65e
VALCOURT Wilfried
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
VALCOURT Wilfried
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:53,3
00:34.9
00:00.3
66
66e
FORESTIER Cyrille
COUZON Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
FORESTIER Cyrille
COUZON Sandrine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:53,0
00:34.6
66
66e
AUBIN Mathieu
SAVATIER Jean-François
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
AUBIN Mathieu
SAVATIER Jean-François
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:54,6
00:36.2
00:01.3
67
67e
AUBIN Mathieu
SAVATIER Jean-François
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
AUBIN Mathieu
SAVATIER Jean-François
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:54,6
00:36.2
00:01.6
67
67e
POLETTE Adrien
THIMONIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
POLETTE Adrien
THIMONIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:54,7
00:36.3
00:00.1
68
68e
POLETTE Adrien
THIMONIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
POLETTE Adrien
THIMONIER Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:54,7
00:36.3
00:00.1
68
68e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Subaru Impreza
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
3:54,7
00:36.3
69
69e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Subaru Impreza
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
3:54,7
00:36.3
69
69e
DA MOTA Jonathan
GEORGES Sylvain
Peugeot 309 GTI
DA MOTA Jonathan
GEORGES Sylvain
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:55,0
00:36.6
00:00.3
70
70e
DA MOTA Jonathan
GEORGES Sylvain
Peugeot 309 GTI
DA MOTA Jonathan
GEORGES Sylvain
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:55,0
00:36.6
00:00.3
70
70e
ROSSETTO Nicolas
PARIZOT Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSETTO Nicolas
PARIZOT Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:55,0
00:36.6
71
71e
ROSSETTO Nicolas
PARIZOT Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSETTO Nicolas
PARIZOT Cédric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:55,0
00:36.6
71
71e
DAUPHIN Didier
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio 3
DAUPHIN Didier
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio 3
A 7
A
7
3:55,2
00:36.8
00:00.2
72
72e
DAUPHIN Didier
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio 3
DAUPHIN Didier
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio 3
A 7
A
7
3:55,2
00:36.8
00:00.2
72
72e
VINCENT Cyril
GOIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Cyril
GOIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:55,9
00:37.5
00:00.7
73
73e
VINCENT Cyril
GOIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
VINCENT Cyril
GOIN Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:55,9
00:37.5
00:00.7
73
73e
GRISIN Serge
POURRAT Loïc
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
POURRAT Loïc
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
3:56,0
00:37.6
00:00.1
74
74e
GRISIN Serge
POURRAT Loïc
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
POURRAT Loïc
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
3:56,0
00:37.6
00:00.1
74
74e
LEBON Boris
FAYE Candy
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
FAYE Candy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:56,3
00:37.9
00:00.3
75
75e
LEBON Boris
FAYE Candy
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
FAYE Candy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:56,3
00:37.9
00:00.3
75
75e
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:56,3
00:37.9
76
76e
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERRACHON Jérôme
CHAMPOMIER Audrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:56,3
00:37.9
76
76e
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:56,6
00:38.2
00:00.3
77
77e
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:56,6
00:38.2
00:00.3
77
77e
BASSIN Guillaume
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:56,6
00:38.2
78
78e
BASSIN Guillaume
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:56,6
00:38.2
78
78e
MOINS Raphaël
BELLARD Sylvain
Opel Corsa GSI
MOINS Raphaël
BELLARD Sylvain
Opel Corsa GSI
F2 13
F2
13
3:56,7
00:38.3
00:00.1
79
79e
MOINS Raphaël
BELLARD Sylvain
Opel Corsa GSI
MOINS Raphaël
BELLARD Sylvain
Opel Corsa GSI
F2 13
F2
13
3:56,7
00:38.3
00:00.1
79
79e
BERCHAUD Clement
VEILLAS Benoit
Peugeot 106 S16
BERCHAUD Clement
VEILLAS Benoit
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:56,8
00:38.4
00:00.1
80
80e
BERCHAUD Clement
VEILLAS Benoit
Peugeot 106 S16
BERCHAUD Clement
VEILLAS Benoit
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:56,8
00:38.4
00:00.1
80
80e
LARDET Bertrand
NIGON Raphaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
LARDET Bertrand
NIGON Raphaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
3:57,0
00:38.6
00:00.2
81
81e
LARDET Bertrand
NIGON Raphaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
LARDET Bertrand
NIGON Raphaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
3:57,0
00:38.6
00:00.2
81
81e
VIALETTE Samuel
VIALETTE Marie
Alfa Roméo GTV Spark
VIALETTE Samuel
VIALETTE Marie
Alfa Roméo GTV Spark
F2 14
F2
14
3:57,5
00:39.1
00:00.5
82
82e
VIALETTE Samuel
VIALETTE Marie
Alfa Roméo GTV Spark
VIALETTE Samuel
VIALETTE Marie
Alfa Roméo GTV Spark
F2 14
F2
14
3:57,5
00:39.1
00:00.5
82
82e
RIBOT Renaud
VAST Jérémy
Peugeot 309 GTI
RIBOT Renaud
VAST Jérémy
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:57,9
00:39.5
00:00.4
83
83e
RIBOT Renaud
VAST Jérémy
Peugeot 309 GTI
RIBOT Renaud
VAST Jérémy
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:57,9
00:39.5
00:00.4
83
83e
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
F2 14
F2
14
3:58,2
00:39.8
00:00.3
84
84e
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
F2 14
F2
14
3:58,2
00:39.8
00:00.3
84
84e
GUILLAUME Sylvain
COGNET Jérémy
Renault Clio 16S
GUILLAUME Sylvain
COGNET Jérémy
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:58,6
00:40.2
00:00.4
85
85e
GUILLAUME Sylvain
COGNET Jérémy
Renault Clio 16S
GUILLAUME Sylvain
COGNET Jérémy
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:58,6
00:40.2
00:00.4
85
85e
FILLIAT Jérémy
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FILLIAT Jérémy
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:59,1
00:40.7
00:00.5
86
86e
FILLIAT Jérémy
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FILLIAT Jérémy
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:59,1
00:40.7
00:00.5
86
86e
CRUPEAUX Romain
DUBIEN Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
CRUPEAUX Romain
DUBIEN Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:59,2
00:40.8
00:00.1
87
87e
CRUPEAUX Romain
DUBIEN Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
CRUPEAUX Romain
DUBIEN Christophe
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:59,2
00:40.8
00:00.1
87
87e
PONCET Matthieu
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
Peugeot 106 XSI
PONCET Matthieu
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:00,2
00:41.8
00:01.0
88
88e
PONCET Matthieu
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
Peugeot 106 XSI
PONCET Matthieu
CAMERLENGHI Emelyne
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:00,2
00:41.8
00:01.0
88
88e
PROVOST Erik
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2 R2
PROVOST Erik
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:00,7
00:42.3
00:00.5
89
89e
PROVOST Erik
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2 R2
PROVOST Erik
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:00,7
00:42.3
00:00.5
89
89e
CAMMAS Sylvain
BAYADA Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
CAMMAS Sylvain
BAYADA Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:00,8
00:42.4
00:00.1
90
90e
CAMMAS Sylvain
BAYADA Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
CAMMAS Sylvain
BAYADA Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:00,8
00:42.4
00:00.1
90
90e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:01,1
00:42.7
00:00.3
91
91e
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BURNICHON Jean-Paul
DUVERGER Georges
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:01,1
00:42.7
00:00.3
91
91e
BOURDIER Fabien
BOURDIER Claudine
Renault Clio RS
BOURDIER Fabien
BOURDIER Claudine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:02,0
00:43.6
00:00.9
92
92e
BOURDIER Fabien
BOURDIER Claudine
Renault Clio RS
BOURDIER Fabien
BOURDIER Claudine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:02,0
00:43.6
00:00.9
92
92e
BOURGEAY Yohann
DESARMAUX Hugo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOURGEAY Yohann
DESARMAUX Hugo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:02,4
00:44.0
00:00.4
93
93e
BOURGEAY Yohann
DESARMAUX Hugo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BOURGEAY Yohann
DESARMAUX Hugo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:02,4
00:44.0
00:00.4
93
93e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
BERODY Anne
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
BERODY Anne
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
4:02,6
00:44.2
00:00.2
94
94e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
BERODY Anne
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
BERODY Anne
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
4:02,6
00:44.2
00:00.2
94
94e
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:02,9
00:44.5
00:00.3
95
95e
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:02,9
00:44.5
00:00.3
95
95e
CHAZELLE Valéry
CHAZELLE Nelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAZELLE Valéry
CHAZELLE Nelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:03,6
00:45.2
00:00.7
96
96e
CHAZELLE Valéry
CHAZELLE Nelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAZELLE Valéry
CHAZELLE Nelly
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:03,6
00:45.2
00:00.7
96
96e
PEREIRA Loïc
FILLIAT Thomas
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREIRA Loïc
FILLIAT Thomas
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:03,8
00:45.4
00:00.2
97
97e
PEREIRA Loïc
FILLIAT Thomas
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREIRA Loïc
FILLIAT Thomas
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:03,8
00:45.4
00:00.2
97
97e
BLUZAT Valentin
BOURDON Hugo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLUZAT Valentin
BOURDON Hugo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:04,4
00:46.0
00:00.6
98
98e
BLUZAT Valentin
BOURDON Hugo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLUZAT Valentin
BOURDON Hugo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:04,4
00:46.0
00:00.6
98
98e
VERDIER Olivier
BOURG Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERDIER Olivier
BOURG Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:04,9
00:46.5
00:00.5
99
99e
VERDIER Olivier
BOURG Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
VERDIER Olivier
BOURG Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:04,9
00:46.5
00:00.5
99
99e
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:05,7
00:47.3
00:00.8
100
100e
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:05,7
00:47.3
00:00.8
100
100e
TEYSSIER Franck
JACQUET Myriam
Citroën Saxo VTS
TEYSSIER Franck
JACQUET Myriam
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:06,0
00:47.6
00:00.3
101
101e
TEYSSIER Franck
JACQUET Myriam
Citroën Saxo VTS
TEYSSIER Franck
JACQUET Myriam
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:06,0
00:47.6
00:00.3
101
101e
BORDEL Yohan
GIRARD Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
BORDEL Yohan
GIRARD Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:06,2
00:47.8
00:00.2
102
102e
BORDEL Yohan
GIRARD Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
BORDEL Yohan
GIRARD Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:06,2
00:47.8
00:00.2
102
102e
BLANC Pierre
GIRARD Cassandra
Peugeot 206 RC
BLANC Pierre
GIRARD Cassandra
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:06,9
00:48.5
00:00.7
103
103e
BLANC Pierre
GIRARD Cassandra
Peugeot 206 RC
BLANC Pierre
GIRARD Cassandra
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:06,9
00:48.5
00:00.7
103
103e
PETIT Sébastien
TUFFERY Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
PETIT Sébastien
TUFFERY Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
4:07,6
00:49.2
00:00.7
104
104e
PETIT Sébastien
TUFFERY Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
PETIT Sébastien
TUFFERY Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
4:07,6
00:49.2
00:00.7
104
104e
PINHEIRO Jules
TOURAILLE Florentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
PINHEIRO Jules
TOURAILLE Florentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:08,5
00:50.1
00:00.9
105
105e
PINHEIRO Jules
TOURAILLE Florentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
PINHEIRO Jules
TOURAILLE Florentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:08,5
00:50.1
00:00.9
105
105e
CHAPUIS Cyril
DELABRE Alexian
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAPUIS Cyril
DELABRE Alexian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:08,5
00:50.1
106
106e
CHAPUIS Cyril
DELABRE Alexian
Peugeot 206 XS
CHAPUIS Cyril
DELABRE Alexian
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:08,5
00:50.1
106
106e
FUENTES Alain
FUENTES Solene
Citroën C2 R2
FUENTES Alain
FUENTES Solene
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:09,4
00:51.0
00:00.9
107
107e
FUENTES Alain
FUENTES Solene
Citroën C2 R2
FUENTES Alain
FUENTES Solene
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:09,4
00:51.0
00:00.9
107
107e
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stephane
Citroën ZX 16V
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stephane
Citroën ZX 16V
FA 7
FA
7
4:09,5
00:51.1
00:00.1
108
108e
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stephane
Citroën ZX 16V
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stephane
Citroën ZX 16V
FA 7
FA
7
4:09,5
00:51.1
00:00.1
108
108e
REMOND Jean-Baptiste
GRENIER Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
REMOND Jean-Baptiste
GRENIER Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
4:09,5
00:51.1
109
109e
REMOND Jean-Baptiste
GRENIER Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
REMOND Jean-Baptiste
GRENIER Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
4:09,5
00:51.1
109
109e
CHAREYRON Clement
CAYROCHE Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
CHAREYRON Clement
CAYROCHE Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
4:10,1
00:51.7
00:00.6
110
110e
CHAREYRON Clement
CAYROCHE Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
CHAREYRON Clement
CAYROCHE Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
4:10,1
00:51.7
00:00.6
110
110e
PICARD Rodolphe
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 S16
PICARD Rodolphe
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:10,1
00:51.7
111
111e
PICARD Rodolphe
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 S16
PICARD Rodolphe
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:10,1
00:51.7
111
111e
METIFIOT Gaspard
THOMAS Samuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
METIFIOT Gaspard
THOMAS Samuel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:10,5
00:52.1
00:00.4
112
112e
PERDREL Patrick
FEY Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERDREL Patrick
FEY Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:10,9
00:52.5
00:00.8
112
112e
PERDREL Patrick
FEY Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
PERDREL Patrick
FEY Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:10,9
00:52.5
00:00.4
113
113e
LUDJER Thomas
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Fiat Cinquecento
LUDJER Thomas
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
4:11,7
00:53.3
00:00.8
113
113e
LUDJER Thomas
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Fiat Cinquecento
LUDJER Thomas
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
4:11,7
00:53.3
00:00.8
114
114e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
BERGEON Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
BERGEON Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:12,8
00:54.4
00:01.1
114
114e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
BERGEON Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
BERGEON Marie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:12,8
00:54.4
00:01.1
115
115e
DEBARGES Maxime
MATHEVET Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
MATHEVET Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:13,0
00:54.6
00:00.2
115
115e
DEBARGES Maxime
MATHEVET Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
MATHEVET Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:13,0
00:54.6
00:00.2
116
116e
DUCLOUX Frédéric
TIXIER Camille
Renault Twingo
DUCLOUX Frédéric
TIXIER Camille
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
4:14,1
00:55.7
00:01.1
116
116e
DUCLOUX Frédéric
TIXIER Camille
Renault Twingo
DUCLOUX Frédéric
TIXIER Camille
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
4:14,1
00:55.7
00:01.1
117
117e
NEUSCH Kévin
AMOROS Cédric
Renault Twingo
NEUSCH Kévin
AMOROS Cédric
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
4:14,3
00:55.9
00:00.2
117
117e
NEUSCH Kévin
AMOROS Cédric
Renault Twingo
NEUSCH Kévin
AMOROS Cédric
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
4:14,3
00:55.9
00:00.2
118
118e
NICLOUX Nicolas
VIALIS Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
NICLOUX Nicolas
VIALIS Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:15,9
00:57.5
00:01.6
118
118e
NICLOUX Nicolas
VIALIS Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
NICLOUX Nicolas
VIALIS Fabien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:15,9
00:57.5
00:01.6
119
119e
HEUZE Yoann
BELLATON Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HEUZE Yoann
BELLATON Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:16,8
00:58.4
00:00.9
119
119e
HEUZE Yoann
BELLATON Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
HEUZE Yoann
BELLATON Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:16,8
00:58.4
00:00.9
120
120e
DALLET Marc
ANTOSZEWSKI Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
DALLET Marc
ANTOSZEWSKI Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:17,2
00:58.8
00:00.4
120
120e
DALLET Marc
ANTOSZEWSKI Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
DALLET Marc
ANTOSZEWSKI Sandrine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:17,2
00:58.8
00:00.4
121
121e
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
FABRE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
FABRE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:17,2
00:58.8
121
121e
MARCHAND Philippe
GUILLOT Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCHAND Philippe
GUILLOT Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:18,3
00:59.9
00:01.1
122
122e
MARCHAND Philippe
GUILLOT Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARCHAND Philippe
GUILLOT Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:18,3
00:59.9
00:01.1
122
122e
COUTAUD Sebastien
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 XS
COUTAUD Sebastien
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:19,9
01:01.5
00:01.6
123
123e
COUTAUD Sebastien
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 XS
COUTAUD Sebastien
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:19,9
01:01.5
00:01.6
123
123e
MARTINET Frédéric
VEYSSET Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINET Frédéric
VEYSSET Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:20,2
01:01.8
00:00.3
124
124e
MARTINET Frédéric
VEYSSET Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTINET Frédéric
VEYSSET Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:20,2
01:01.8
00:00.3
124
124e
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
FABRE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
ARCOUTEL Mickaël
FABRE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:22,2
01:03.8
00:02.0
125
125e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
N 1
N
1
4:22,3
01:03.9
00:02.1
125
125e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
N 1
N
1
4:22,3
01:03.9
00:00.1
126
126e
VALCOURT Stéphanie
VICHY Yohann
Peugeot 106 S16
VALCOURT Stéphanie
VICHY Yohann
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:23,6
01:05.2
00:01.3
126
126e
VALCOURT Stéphanie
VICHY Yohann
Peugeot 106 S16
VALCOURT Stéphanie
VICHY Yohann
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:23,6
01:05.2
00:01.3
127
127e
LECUYER Denis
LECUYER Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LECUYER Denis
LECUYER Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:32,5
01:14.1
00:08.9
127
127e
LECUYER Denis
LECUYER Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 GTI
LECUYER Denis
LECUYER Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:32,5
01:14.1
00:08.9
128
128e
BORDEL Gerard
ROLLE Pascale
Talbot Samba
BORDEL Gerard
ROLLE Pascale
Talbot Samba
F2 12
F2
12
4:32,7
01:14.3
00:00.2
128
128e
BORDEL Gerard
ROLLE Pascale
Talbot Samba
BORDEL Gerard
ROLLE Pascale
Talbot Samba
F2 12
F2
12
4:32,7
01:14.3
00:00.2
129
129e
POTY Henry
POTY Michele
Honda Civic
POTY Henry
POTY Michele
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
4:33,6
01:15.2
00:00.9
129
129e
POTY Henry
POTY Michele
Honda Civic
POTY Henry
POTY Michele
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
4:33,6
01:15.2
00:00.9
130
130e
GOURCY Cyril
GOURCY Christelle
Peugeot 106 Kid
GOURCY Cyril
GOURCY Christelle
Peugeot 106 Kid
F2 13
F2
13
11:54,3
08:35.9
07:20.7
130
130e
GOURCY Cyril
GOURCY Christelle
Peugeot 106 Kid
GOURCY Cyril
GOURCY Christelle
Peugeot 106 Kid
F2 13
F2
13
11:54,3
08:35.9
07:20.7