34ème Rallye National de la Plaine
Coupe de France des Rallyes - 2ème Division
34ème Rallye National de la Plaine
Coupe de France des Rallyes - 2ème Division
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
84 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
4:12,2
1
1er
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
4:12,2
2
2e
REUTTER Paul
ROMAIN Julie
Porsche 996 GT3
REUTTER Paul
ROMAIN Julie
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
4:12,6
00:00.4
00:00.4
2
2e
REUTTER Paul
ROMAIN Julie
Porsche 996 GT3
REUTTER Paul
ROMAIN Julie
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
4:12,6
00:00.4
00:00.4
3
3e
FRITSCH Jonathan
BUREY Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
FRITSCH Jonathan
BUREY Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
4:12,9
00:00.7
00:00.3
3
3e
FRITSCH Jonathan
BUREY Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
FRITSCH Jonathan
BUREY Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
4:12,9
00:00.7
00:00.3
4
4e
GROSJEAN Philippe
LANTERNE Amandine
Renault Megane Kit Car
GROSJEAN Philippe
LANTERNE Amandine
Renault Megane Kit Car
A 7K
CO
A
7K
CO
4:14,1
00:01.9
00:01.2
4
4e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
CHARBONNIER Alexis
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
CHARBONNIER Alexis
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
4:14,9
00:02.7
00:02.0
5
5e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
CHARBONNIER Alexis
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
CHARBONNIER Alexis
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
4:14,9
00:02.7
00:00.8
5
5e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
4:15,6
00:03.4
00:00.7
6
6e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
4:15,6
00:03.4
00:00.7
6
6e
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën C2 S1600
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
4:17,7
00:05.5
00:02.1
7
7e
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën C2 S1600
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
4:17,7
00:05.5
00:02.1
7
7e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Citroën DS 3
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Citroën DS 3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
4:18,1
00:05.9
00:00.4
8
8e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Citroën DS 3
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Citroën DS 3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
4:18,1
00:05.9
00:00.4
8
8e
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
4:18,6
00:06.4
00:00.5
9
9e
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
4:18,6
00:06.4
00:00.5
9
9e
ALCARAZ William
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5
ALCARAZ William
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
4:18,6
00:06.4
10
10e
ALCARAZ William
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5
ALCARAZ William
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
4:18,6
00:06.4
10
10e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
4:19,4
00:07.2
00:00.8
11
11e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
4:19,4
00:07.2
00:00.8
11
11e
VOIRIN Pascal
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
4:19,4
00:07.2
12
12e
VOIRIN Pascal
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
4:19,4
00:07.2
12
12e
MOUGIN Antonin
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MOUGIN Antonin
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
4:21,1
00:08.9
00:01.7
13
13e
MOUGIN Antonin
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MOUGIN Antonin
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
4:21,1
00:08.9
00:01.7
13
13e
LAUBEAU Cyrille
MARGAINE Nadine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
LAUBEAU Cyrille
MARGAINE Nadine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
4:21,6
00:09.4
00:00.5
14
14e
LAUBEAU Cyrille
MARGAINE Nadine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
LAUBEAU Cyrille
MARGAINE Nadine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
4:21,6
00:09.4
00:00.5
14
14e
HALTER Sébastien
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
HALTER Sébastien
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
4:21,9
00:09.7
00:00.3
15
15e
HALTER Sébastien
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
HALTER Sébastien
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
4:21,9
00:09.7
00:00.3
15
15e
BEJEANNIN Pascal
JACQUES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
BEJEANNIN Pascal
JACQUES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
4:22,3
00:10.1
00:00.4
16
16e
BEJEANNIN Pascal
JACQUES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
BEJEANNIN Pascal
JACQUES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
4:22,3
00:10.1
00:00.4
16
16e
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
4:26,0
00:13.8
00:03.7
17
17e
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
4:26,0
00:13.8
00:03.7
17
17e
FRANCK Anthony
LANDAIS Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FRANCK Anthony
LANDAIS Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
4:26,1
00:13.9
00:00.1
18
18e
FRANCK Anthony
LANDAIS Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FRANCK Anthony
LANDAIS Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
4:26,1
00:13.9
00:00.1
18
18e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
4:26,5
00:14.3
00:00.4
19
19e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
4:26,5
00:14.3
00:00.4
19
19e
COLLETTE Romain
KEMPF Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
COLLETTE Romain
KEMPF Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
4:27,4
00:15.2
00:00.9
20
20e
COLLETTE Romain
KEMPF Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
COLLETTE Romain
KEMPF Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
4:27,4
00:15.2
00:00.9
20
20e
GUERIN Jérôme
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 206 XS
GUERIN Jérôme
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
4:27,9
00:15.7
00:00.5
21
21e
GUERIN Jérôme
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 206 XS
GUERIN Jérôme
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
4:27,9
00:15.7
00:00.5
21
21e
STEMPFLE Damien
BRESSON Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
STEMPFLE Damien
BRESSON Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
4:30,6
00:18.4
00:02.7
22
22e
STEMPFLE Damien
BRESSON Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
STEMPFLE Damien
BRESSON Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
4:30,6
00:18.4
00:02.7
22
22e
MAHEU Emmanuel
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
4:30,7
00:18.5
00:00.1
23
23e
MAHEU Emmanuel
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
4:30,7
00:18.5
00:00.1
23
23e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
4:30,8
00:18.6
00:00.1
24
24e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
4:30,8
00:18.6
00:00.1
24
24e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
4:30,9
00:18.7
00:00.1
25
25e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
4:30,9
00:18.7
00:00.1
25
25e
FROSIO Anthony
MANDRA Yannick
Peugeot 206 CC
FROSIO Anthony
MANDRA Yannick
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
4:30,9
00:18.7
26
26e
FROSIO Anthony
MANDRA Yannick
Peugeot 206 CC
FROSIO Anthony
MANDRA Yannick
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
4:30,9
00:18.7
26
26e
BADONNEL Yannick
DUVOID Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
BADONNEL Yannick
DUVOID Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
4:31,3
00:19.1
00:00.4
27
27e
BADONNEL Yannick
DUVOID Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
BADONNEL Yannick
DUVOID Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
4:31,3
00:19.1
00:00.4
27
27e
DUBAIL Stéphane
DUBAIL Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBAIL Stéphane
DUBAIL Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
4:31,5
00:19.3
00:00.2
28
28e
DUBAIL Stéphane
DUBAIL Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBAIL Stéphane
DUBAIL Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
4:31,5
00:19.3
00:00.2
28
28e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
4:32,5
00:20.3
00:01.0
29
29e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
4:32,5
00:20.3
00:01.0
29
29e
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën C2 R2
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
4:32,5
00:20.3
30
30e
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën C2 R2
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
4:32,5
00:20.3
30
30e
POIROT Laurent
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
4:33,7
00:21.5
00:01.2
31
31e
POIROT Laurent
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
4:33,7
00:21.5
00:01.2
31
31e
BRET Sébastien
SIMARD Rémy
Subaru Impreza GT
BRET Sébastien
SIMARD Rémy
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
4:33,8
00:21.6
00:00.1
32
32e
BRET Sébastien
SIMARD Rémy
Subaru Impreza GT
BRET Sébastien
SIMARD Rémy
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
4:33,8
00:21.6
00:00.1
32
32e
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
4:34,0
00:21.8
00:00.2
33
33e
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
4:34,0
00:21.8
00:00.2
33
33e
KIEFFER Laurent
LIEFFROY Gabriel
BMW 318 Compact
KIEFFER Laurent
LIEFFROY Gabriel
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
4:34,0
00:21.8
34
34e
KIEFFER Laurent
LIEFFROY Gabriel
BMW 318 Compact
KIEFFER Laurent
LIEFFROY Gabriel
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
4:34,0
00:21.8
34
34e
MARTIN Fabrice
ROCHE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTIN Fabrice
ROCHE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
4:34,6
00:22.4
00:00.6
35
35e
MARTIN Fabrice
ROCHE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTIN Fabrice
ROCHE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
4:34,6
00:22.4
00:00.6
35
35e
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
4:34,9
00:22.7
00:00.3
36
36e
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
4:34,9
00:22.7
00:00.3
36
36e
FRA Jonathan
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 206 XS
FRA Jonathan
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
4:35,4
00:23.2
00:00.5
37
37e
FRA Jonathan
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 206 XS
FRA Jonathan
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
4:35,4
00:23.2
00:00.5
37
37e
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
4:36,8
00:24.6
00:01.4
38
38e
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
4:36,8
00:24.6
00:01.4
38
38e
SCHATT Philippe
COLLIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHATT Philippe
COLLIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
4:36,9
00:24.7
00:00.1
39
39e
SCHATT Philippe
COLLIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHATT Philippe
COLLIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
4:36,9
00:24.7
00:00.1
39
39e
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Renault Clio R3
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
4:37,1
00:24.9
00:00.2
40
40e
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Renault Clio R3
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
4:37,1
00:24.9
00:00.2
40
40e
BROT David
ANDRE Willy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BROT David
ANDRE Willy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
4:39,2
00:27.0
00:02.1
41
41e
BROT David
ANDRE Willy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BROT David
ANDRE Willy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
4:39,2
00:27.0
00:02.1
41
41e
GOURMAND Christophe
GOURMAND Sylvie
Peugeot 206 CC
GOURMAND Christophe
GOURMAND Sylvie
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
4:39,9
00:27.7
00:00.7
42
42e
GOURMAND Christophe
GOURMAND Sylvie
Peugeot 206 CC
GOURMAND Christophe
GOURMAND Sylvie
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
4:39,9
00:27.7
00:00.7
42
42e
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 CC
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
4:40,4
00:28.2
00:00.5
43
43e
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 CC
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
4:40,4
00:28.2
00:00.5
43
43e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
4:41,2
00:29.0
00:00.8
44
44e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
4:41,2
00:29.0
00:00.8
44
44e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
4:43,1
00:30.9
00:01.9
45
45e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
4:43,1
00:30.9
00:01.9
45
45e
HIMBER Maxime
FERRY Alain
Peugeot 206 S16
HIMBER Maxime
FERRY Alain
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
4:43,4
00:31.2
00:00.3
46
46e
HIMBER Maxime
FERRY Alain
Peugeot 206 S16
HIMBER Maxime
FERRY Alain
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
4:43,4
00:31.2
00:00.3
46
46e
PERROT Christian
BERNARD Gwenael
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERROT Christian
BERNARD Gwenael
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
4:43,9
00:31.7
00:00.5
47
47e
PERROT Christian
BERNARD Gwenael
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERROT Christian
BERNARD Gwenael
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
4:43,9
00:31.7
00:00.5
47
47e
ROBERT Ronald
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5
ROBERT Ronald
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
4:44,5
00:32.3
00:00.6
48
48e
ROBERT Ronald
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5
ROBERT Ronald
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
4:44,5
00:32.3
00:00.6
48
48e
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
4:45,1
00:32.9
00:00.6
49
49e
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
4:45,1
00:32.9
00:00.6
49
49e
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
COLLIGNON Aurélien
Peugeot 206 RC
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
COLLIGNON Aurélien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
4:46,3
00:34.1
00:01.2
50
50e
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
COLLIGNON Aurélien
Peugeot 206 RC
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
COLLIGNON Aurélien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
4:46,3
00:34.1
00:01.2
50
50e
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
4:47,1
00:34.9
00:00.8
51
51e
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
4:47,1
00:34.9
00:00.8
51
51e
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anais
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anais
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
4:47,4
00:35.2
00:00.3
52
52e
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anais
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anais
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
4:47,4
00:35.2
00:00.3
52
52e
BECKER John
NOSAL Xavier
Renault Clio 16S
BECKER John
NOSAL Xavier
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
4:49,1
00:36.9
00:01.7
53
53e
BECKER John
NOSAL Xavier
Renault Clio 16S
BECKER John
NOSAL Xavier
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
4:49,1
00:36.9
00:01.7
53
53e
DEFEUX Grégory
ORIEL Loïc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEFEUX Grégory
ORIEL Loïc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
4:49,8
00:37.6
00:00.7
54
54e
DEFEUX Grégory
ORIEL Loïc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEFEUX Grégory
ORIEL Loïc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
4:49,8
00:37.6
00:00.7
54
54e
CLAIRE Nicolas
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
CLAIRE Nicolas
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
4:50,2
00:38.0
00:00.4
55
55e
CLAIRE Nicolas
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
CLAIRE Nicolas
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
4:50,2
00:38.0
00:00.4
55
55e
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
4:50,7
00:38.5
00:00.5
56
56e
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
4:50,7
00:38.5
00:00.5
56
56e
VALDENAIRE Thibault
COLLE Leslie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VALDENAIRE Thibault
COLLE Leslie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
4:50,8
00:38.6
00:00.1
57
57e
VALDENAIRE Thibault
COLLE Leslie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VALDENAIRE Thibault
COLLE Leslie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
4:50,8
00:38.6
00:00.1
57
57e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
4:52,9
00:40.7
00:02.1
58
58e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
4:52,9
00:40.7
00:02.1
58
58e
GRUX Mickaël
BRESADOLA Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRUX Mickaël
BRESADOLA Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
4:53,7
00:41.5
00:00.8
59
59e
PERRY Jean-Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
PERRY Jean-Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
4:52,9
00:40.7
59
59e
BELEY Eddie
GAINET Aline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BELEY Eddie
GAINET Aline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
4:53,8
00:41.6
00:00.1
60
60e
GRUX Mickaël
BRESADOLA Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRUX Mickaël
BRESADOLA Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
4:53,7
00:41.5
00:00.8
60
60e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio 16S
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
4:54,7
00:42.5
00:00.9
61
61e
BELEY Eddie
GAINET Aline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BELEY Eddie
GAINET Aline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
4:53,8
00:41.6
00:00.1
61
61e
ARNOULD Rémi
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARNOULD Rémi
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
4:54,8
00:42.6
00:00.1
62
62e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio 16S
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
4:54,7
00:42.5
00:00.9
62
62e
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
CO
FA
5K
CO
4:55,1
00:42.9
00:00.3
63
63e
ARNOULD Rémi
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARNOULD Rémi
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
4:54,8
00:42.6
00:00.1
63
63e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
ERTLE Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
ERTLE Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
4:58,3
00:46.1
00:03.2
64
64e
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
CO
FA
5K
CO
4:55,1
00:42.9
00:00.3
64
64e
HENRY Sylvain
GRANDEMENGE Michaël
Citroën AX GTI
HENRY Sylvain
GRANDEMENGE Michaël
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
4:59,3
00:47.1
00:01.0
65
65e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
ERTLE Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
ERTLE Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
4:58,3
00:46.1
00:03.2
65
65e
MAUVAIS Michel
PINOT Christelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
PINOT Christelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
5:01,1
00:48.9
00:01.8
66
66e
HENRY Sylvain
GRANDEMENGE Michaël
Citroën AX GTI
HENRY Sylvain
GRANDEMENGE Michaël
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
4:59,3
00:47.1
00:01.0
66
66e
VANDAMME Vivien
DENIS Aurélien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VANDAMME Vivien
DENIS Aurélien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
5:02,5
00:50.3
00:01.4
67
67e
MAUVAIS Michel
PINOT Christelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
PINOT Christelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
5:01,1
00:48.9
00:01.8
67
67e
PERRY Jean-Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
PERRY Jean-Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
5:02,9
00:50.7
00:00.4
68
68e
VANDAMME Vivien
DENIS Aurélien
Citroën Saxo VTS
VANDAMME Vivien
DENIS Aurélien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
5:02,5
00:50.3
00:01.4
68
68e
CHOFFEL Maxime
TINCHANT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHOFFEL Maxime
TINCHANT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
5:03,2
00:51.0
00:00.3
69
69e
CHOFFEL Maxime
TINCHANT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHOFFEL Maxime
TINCHANT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
5:03,2
00:51.0
00:00.7
69
69e
POURCELOT Eric
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
POURCELOT Eric
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
5:03,6
00:51.4
00:00.4
70
70e
POURCELOT Eric
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
POURCELOT Eric
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
5:03,6
00:51.4
00:00.4
70
70e
GROSJEAN Philippe
LANTERNE Amandine
Renault Megane Kit Car
GROSJEAN Philippe
LANTERNE Amandine
Renault Megane Kit Car
A 7K
CO
A
7K
CO
5:04,1
00:51.9
00:00.5
71
71e
GREMILLET Daniel
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GREMILLET Daniel
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
5:10,8
00:58.6
00:07.2
71
71e
GREMILLET Daniel
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GREMILLET Daniel
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
5:10,8
00:58.6
00:06.7
72
72e
PINOT Jérôme
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PINOT Jérôme
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
5:11,9
00:59.7
00:01.1
72
72e
PINOT Jérôme
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PINOT Jérôme
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
5:11,9
00:59.7
00:01.1
73
73e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
5:12,4
01:00.2
00:00.5
73
73e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
5:12,4
01:00.2
00:00.5
74
74e
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
5:12,8
01:00.6
00:00.4
74
74e
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
5:12,8
01:00.6
00:00.4
75
75e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio 16S
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
5:13,7
01:01.5
00:00.9
75
75e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio 16S
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
5:13,7
01:01.5
00:00.9
76
76e
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
5:17,0
01:04.8
00:03.3
76
76e
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
5:17,0
01:04.8
00:03.3
77
77e
GRIETTE Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
GRIETTE Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
5:17,1
01:04.9
00:00.1
77
77e
GRIETTE Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
GRIETTE Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
5:17,1
01:04.9
00:00.1
78
78e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
5:19,8
01:07.6
00:02.7
78
78e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
5:19,8
01:07.6
00:02.7
79
79e
DANIEL Samuel
DUFAYS Patricia
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
DANIEL Samuel
DUFAYS Patricia
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
5:25,0
01:12.8
00:05.2
79
79e
DANIEL Samuel
DUFAYS Patricia
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
DANIEL Samuel
DUFAYS Patricia
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
5:25,0
01:12.8
00:05.2
80
80e
COLAS Lilian
COMESSE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
COLAS Lilian
COMESSE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
5:28,3
01:16.1
00:03.3
80
80e
COLAS Lilian
COMESSE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
COLAS Lilian
COMESSE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
5:28,3
01:16.1
00:03.3
81
81e
VERNE Stéphanie
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
5:36,7
01:24.5
00:08.4
81
81e
VERNE Stéphanie
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
5:36,7
01:24.5
00:08.4
82
82e
LEVY Stéphane
SARZI Jean-Marie
Renault Clio 16S
LEVY Stéphane
SARZI Jean-Marie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
5:36,9
01:24.7
00:00.2
82
82e
LEVY Stéphane
SARZI Jean-Marie
Renault Clio 16S
LEVY Stéphane
SARZI Jean-Marie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
5:36,9
01:24.7
00:00.2
83
83e
THIERY François
LANTERNE Bruno
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY François
LANTERNE Bruno
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
5:41,7
01:29.5
00:04.8
83
83e
THIERY François
LANTERNE Bruno
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY François
LANTERNE Bruno
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
5:41,7
01:29.5
00:04.8
84
84e
DESSY Claire-Marie
RAVERAT Virginie
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESSY Claire-Marie
RAVERAT Virginie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
6:02,0
01:49.8
00:20.3
84
84e
DESSY Claire-Marie
RAVERAT Virginie
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESSY Claire-Marie
RAVERAT Virginie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
6:12,0
01:59.8
00:30.3