34ème Rallye National de la Plaine
Coupe de France des Rallyes - 2ème Division
34ème Rallye National de la Plaine
Coupe de France des Rallyes - 2ème Division
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
79 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GROSJEAN Philippe
LANTERNE Amandine
Renault Megane Kit Car
GROSJEAN Philippe
LANTERNE Amandine
Renault Megane Kit Car
A 7K
CO
A
7K
CO
7:27,8
1
1er
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
11:46,2
2
2e
FRITSCH Jonathan
BUREY Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
FRITSCH Jonathan
BUREY Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
7:33,4
00:05.6
00:05.6
2
2e
FRITSCH Jonathan
BUREY Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
FRITSCH Jonathan
BUREY Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
11:46,3
00:00.1
00:00.1
3
3e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
7:34,0
00:06.2
00:00.6
3
3e
REUTTER Paul
ROMAIN Julie
Porsche 996 GT3
REUTTER Paul
ROMAIN Julie
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
11:47,6
00:01.4
00:01.3
4
4e
REUTTER Paul
ROMAIN Julie
Porsche 996 GT3
REUTTER Paul
ROMAIN Julie
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
7:35,0
00:07.2
00:01.0
4
4e
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën C2 S1600
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
11:52,9
00:06.7
00:05.3
5
5e
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën C2 S1600
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
7:35,2
00:07.4
00:00.2
5
5e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
CHARBONNIER Alexis
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
CHARBONNIER Alexis
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
11:56,1
00:09.9
00:03.2
6
6e
VOIRIN Pascal
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
7:38,7
00:10.9
00:03.5
6
6e
VOIRIN Pascal
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
11:58,1
00:11.9
00:02.0
7
7e
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
7:40,6
00:12.8
00:01.9
7
7e
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
11:59,2
00:13.0
00:01.1
8
8e
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
CHARBONNIER Alexis
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BERNOLLIN Sébastien
CHARBONNIER Alexis
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
7:41,2
00:13.4
00:00.6
8
8e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
12:02,2
00:16.0
00:03.0
9
9e
ALCARAZ William
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5
ALCARAZ William
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
7:43,7
00:15.9
00:02.5
9
9e
ALCARAZ William
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5
ALCARAZ William
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
12:02,3
00:16.1
00:00.1
10
10e
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Renault Clio R3
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
7:44,2
00:16.4
00:00.5
10
10e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Citroën DS 3
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Citroën DS 3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
12:05,0
00:18.8
00:02.7
11
11e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
7:46,6
00:18.8
00:02.4
11
11e
MOUGIN Antonin
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MOUGIN Antonin
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
12:07,9
00:21.7
00:02.9
12
12e
MOUGIN Antonin
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MOUGIN Antonin
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
7:46,8
00:19.0
00:00.2
12
12e
HALTER Sébastien
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
HALTER Sébastien
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
12:12,6
00:26.4
00:04.7
13
13e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Citroën DS 3
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Citroën DS 3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
7:46,9
00:19.1
00:00.1
13
13e
LAUBEAU Cyrille
MARGAINE Nadine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
LAUBEAU Cyrille
MARGAINE Nadine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
12:13,9
00:27.7
00:01.3
14
14e
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
7:47,2
00:19.4
00:00.3
14
14e
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
12:21,2
00:35.0
00:07.3
15
15e
HALTER Sébastien
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
HALTER Sébastien
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
7:50,7
00:22.9
00:03.5
15
15e
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Renault Clio R3
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
12:21,3
00:35.1
00:00.1
16
16e
LAUBEAU Cyrille
MARGAINE Nadine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
LAUBEAU Cyrille
MARGAINE Nadine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
7:52,3
00:24.5
00:01.6
16
16e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
12:21,8
00:35.6
00:00.5
17
17e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
7:55,3
00:27.5
00:03.0
17
17e
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
12:28,0
00:41.8
00:06.2
18
18e
MARTIN Fabrice
ROCHE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTIN Fabrice
ROCHE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
7:56,9
00:29.1
00:01.6
18
18e
BEJEANNIN Pascal
JACQUES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
BEJEANNIN Pascal
JACQUES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
12:28,3
00:42.1
00:00.3
19
19e
FRA Jonathan
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 206 XS
FRA Jonathan
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
7:58,3
00:30.5
00:01.4
19
19e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
12:30,7
00:44.5
00:02.4
20
20e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
7:59,8
00:32.0
00:01.5
20
20e
GUERIN Jérôme
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 206 XS
GUERIN Jérôme
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
12:31,0
00:44.8
00:00.3
21
21e
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:02,0
00:34.2
00:02.2
21
21e
MARTIN Fabrice
ROCHE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTIN Fabrice
ROCHE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
12:31,5
00:45.3
00:00.5
22
22e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:02,5
00:34.7
00:00.5
22
22e
COLLETTE Romain
KEMPF Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
COLLETTE Romain
KEMPF Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
12:31,6
00:45.4
00:00.1
23
23e
GUERIN Jérôme
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 206 XS
GUERIN Jérôme
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
8:03,1
00:35.3
00:00.6
23
23e
GROSJEAN Philippe
LANTERNE Amandine
Renault Megane Kit Car
GROSJEAN Philippe
LANTERNE Amandine
Renault Megane Kit Car
A 7K
CO
A
7K
CO
12:31,9
00:45.7
00:00.3
24
24e
POIROT Laurent
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
8:03,2
00:35.4
00:00.1
24
24e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
12:33,3
00:47.1
00:01.4
25
25e
BRET Sébastien
SIMARD Rémy
Subaru Impreza GT
BRET Sébastien
SIMARD Rémy
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
8:03,8
00:36.0
00:00.6
25
25e
FRA Jonathan
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 206 XS
FRA Jonathan
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
12:33,7
00:47.5
00:00.4
26
26e
COLLETTE Romain
KEMPF Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
COLLETTE Romain
KEMPF Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:04,2
00:36.4
00:00.4
26
26e
FRANCK Anthony
LANDAIS Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FRANCK Anthony
LANDAIS Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
12:36,7
00:50.5
00:03.0
27
27e
BEJEANNIN Pascal
JACQUES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
BEJEANNIN Pascal
JACQUES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:06,0
00:38.2
00:01.8
27
27e
POIROT Laurent
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
12:36,9
00:50.7
00:00.2
28
28e
STEMPFLE Damien
BRESSON Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
STEMPFLE Damien
BRESSON Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:07,4
00:39.6
00:01.4
28
28e
BRET Sébastien
SIMARD Rémy
Subaru Impreza GT
BRET Sébastien
SIMARD Rémy
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
12:37,6
00:51.4
00:00.7
29
29e
KIEFFER Laurent
LIEFFROY Gabriel
BMW 318 Compact
KIEFFER Laurent
LIEFFROY Gabriel
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:07,7
00:39.9
00:00.3
29
29e
STEMPFLE Damien
BRESSON Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
STEMPFLE Damien
BRESSON Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
12:38,0
00:51.8
00:00.4
30
30e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
8:08,5
00:40.7
00:00.8
30
30e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
12:41,0
00:54.8
00:03.0
31
31e
FRANCK Anthony
LANDAIS Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FRANCK Anthony
LANDAIS Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
8:10,6
00:42.8
00:02.1
31
31e
MAHEU Emmanuel
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
12:41,6
00:55.4
00:00.6
32
32e
MAHEU Emmanuel
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:10,9
00:43.1
00:00.3
32
32e
KIEFFER Laurent
LIEFFROY Gabriel
BMW 318 Compact
KIEFFER Laurent
LIEFFROY Gabriel
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
12:41,7
00:55.5
00:00.1
33
33e
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën C2 R2
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
8:16,0
00:48.2
00:05.1
33
33e
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën C2 R2
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
12:48,5
01:02.3
00:06.8
34
34e
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
8:16,4
00:48.6
00:00.4
34
34e
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
12:51,3
01:05.1
00:02.8
35
35e
SCHATT Philippe
COLLIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHATT Philippe
COLLIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:17,3
00:49.5
00:00.9
35
35e
SCHATT Philippe
COLLIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHATT Philippe
COLLIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
12:54,2
01:08.0
00:02.9
36
36e
CLAIRE Nicolas
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
CLAIRE Nicolas
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:17,9
00:50.1
00:00.6
36
36e
FROSIO Anthony
MANDRA Yannick
Peugeot 206 CC
FROSIO Anthony
MANDRA Yannick
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
12:54,5
01:08.3
00:00.3
37
37e
VALDENAIRE Thibault
COLLE Leslie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VALDENAIRE Thibault
COLLE Leslie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
8:18,8
00:51.0
00:00.9
37
37e
CLAIRE Nicolas
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
CLAIRE Nicolas
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
13:08,1
01:21.9
00:13.6
38
38e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
ERTLE Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
ERTLE Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:19,9
00:52.1
00:01.1
38
38e
VALDENAIRE Thibault
COLLE Leslie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VALDENAIRE Thibault
COLLE Leslie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
13:09,6
01:23.4
00:01.5
39
39e
FROSIO Anthony
MANDRA Yannick
Peugeot 206 CC
FROSIO Anthony
MANDRA Yannick
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:23,6
00:55.8
00:03.7
39
39e
HIMBER Maxime
FERRY Alain
Peugeot 206 S16
HIMBER Maxime
FERRY Alain
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
13:11,8
01:25.6
00:02.2
40
40e
HIMBER Maxime
FERRY Alain
Peugeot 206 S16
HIMBER Maxime
FERRY Alain
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:28,4
01:00.6
00:04.8
40
40e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
13:14,3
01:28.1
00:02.5
41
41e
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:28,4
01:00.6
41
41e
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
13:15,5
01:29.3
00:01.2
42
42e
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anais
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anais
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
8:30,0
01:02.2
00:01.6
42
42e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
13:15,8
01:29.6
00:00.3
43
43e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
8:32,7
01:04.9
00:02.7
43
43e
PERROT Christian
BERNARD Gwenael
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERROT Christian
BERNARD Gwenael
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
13:16,9
01:30.7
00:01.1
44
44e
ROBERT Ronald
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5
ROBERT Ronald
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
8:32,7
01:04.9
44
44e
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anais
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anais
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
13:17,4
01:31.2
00:00.5
45
45e
PERROT Christian
BERNARD Gwenael
Citroën Saxo VTS
PERROT Christian
BERNARD Gwenael
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
8:33,0
01:05.2
00:00.3
45
45e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
ERTLE Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
ERTLE Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
13:18,2
01:32.0
00:00.8
46
46e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
8:33,1
01:05.3
00:00.1
46
46e
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
13:19,2
01:33.0
00:01.0
47
47e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio 16S
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:34,0
01:06.2
00:00.9
47
47e
BECKER John
NOSAL Xavier
Renault Clio 16S
BECKER John
NOSAL Xavier
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
13:23,9
01:37.7
00:04.7
48
48e
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:34,1
01:06.3
00:00.1
48
48e
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
COLLIGNON Aurélien
Peugeot 206 RC
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
COLLIGNON Aurélien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
13:24,6
01:38.4
00:00.7
49
49e
BECKER John
NOSAL Xavier
Renault Clio 16S
BECKER John
NOSAL Xavier
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:34,8
01:07.0
00:00.7
49
49e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio 16S
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
13:28,7
01:42.5
00:04.1
50
50e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:36,7
01:08.9
00:01.9
50
50e
BROT David
ANDRE Willy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BROT David
ANDRE Willy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
13:29,4
01:43.2
00:00.7
51
51e
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
COLLIGNON Aurélien
Peugeot 206 RC
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
COLLIGNON Aurélien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
8:38,3
01:10.5
00:01.6
51
51e
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
13:29,4
01:43.2
52
52e
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:38,7
01:10.9
00:00.4
52
52e
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
13:29,6
01:43.4
00:00.2
53
53e
HENRY Sylvain
GRANDEMENGE Michaël
Citroën AX GTI
HENRY Sylvain
GRANDEMENGE Michaël
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
8:39,5
01:11.7
00:00.8
53
53e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
13:29,6
01:43.4
54
54e
PERRY Jean-Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
PERRY Jean-Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
8:46,6
01:18.8
00:07.1
54
54e
HENRY Sylvain
GRANDEMENGE Michaël
Citroën AX GTI
HENRY Sylvain
GRANDEMENGE Michaël
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
13:38,8
01:52.6
00:09.2
55
55e
BELEY Eddie
GAINET Aline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BELEY Eddie
GAINET Aline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:46,6
01:18.8
55
55e
BELEY Eddie
GAINET Aline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BELEY Eddie
GAINET Aline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
13:40,4
01:54.2
00:01.6
56
56e
POURCELOT Eric
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
POURCELOT Eric
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:47,5
01:19.7
00:00.9
56
56e
GRUX Mickaël
BRESADOLA Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRUX Mickaël
BRESADOLA Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
13:43,5
01:57.3
00:03.1
57
57e
GRUX Mickaël
BRESADOLA Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRUX Mickaël
BRESADOLA Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:49,8
01:22.0
00:02.3
57
57e
ARNOULD Rémi
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARNOULD Rémi
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
13:47,2
02:01.0
00:03.7
58
58e
BROT David
ANDRE Willy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BROT David
ANDRE Willy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
8:50,2
01:22.4
00:00.4
58
58e
PERRY Jean-Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
PERRY Jean-Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
13:49,5
02:03.3
00:02.3
59
59e
ARNOULD Rémi
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARNOULD Rémi
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
8:52,4
01:24.6
00:02.2
59
59e
POURCELOT Eric
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
POURCELOT Eric
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
13:51,1
02:04.9
00:01.6
60
60e
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:52,8
01:25.0
00:00.4
60
60e
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
CO
FA
5K
CO
13:51,5
02:05.3
00:00.4
61
61e
DEFEUX Grégory
ORIEL Loïc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEFEUX Grégory
ORIEL Loïc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:53,1
01:25.3
00:00.3
61
61e
MAUVAIS Michel
PINOT Christelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
PINOT Christelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
14:02,1
02:15.9
00:10.6
62
62e
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
CO
FA
5K
CO
8:56,4
01:28.6
00:03.3
62
62e
ROBERT Ronald
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5
ROBERT Ronald
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
14:07,2
02:21.0
00:05.1
63
63e
PINOT Jérôme
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PINOT Jérôme
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:56,6
01:28.8
00:00.2
63
63e
CHOFFEL Maxime
TINCHANT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHOFFEL Maxime
TINCHANT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
14:08,3
02:22.1
00:01.1
64
64e
MAUVAIS Michel
PINOT Christelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
PINOT Christelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
9:01,0
01:33.2
00:04.4
64
64e
PINOT Jérôme
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PINOT Jérôme
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
14:08,5
02:22.3
00:00.2
65
65e
CHOFFEL Maxime
TINCHANT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHOFFEL Maxime
TINCHANT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
9:05,1
01:37.3
00:04.1
65
65e
GREMILLET Daniel
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GREMILLET Daniel
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
14:25,3
02:39.1
00:16.8
66
66e
GRIETTE Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
GRIETTE Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
9:09,4
01:41.6
00:04.3
66
66e
GRIETTE Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
GRIETTE Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
14:26,5
02:40.3
00:01.2
67
67e
GREMILLET Daniel
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GREMILLET Daniel
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
9:14,5
01:46.7
00:05.1
67
67e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
14:39,6
02:53.4
00:13.1
68
68e
COLAS Lilian
COMESSE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
COLAS Lilian
COMESSE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
9:22,9
01:55.1
00:08.4
68
68e
COLAS Lilian
COMESSE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
COLAS Lilian
COMESSE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
14:51,2
03:05.0
00:11.6
69
69e
THIERY François
LANTERNE Bruno
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY François
LANTERNE Bruno
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
9:26,1
01:58.3
00:03.2
69
69e
DANIEL Samuel
DUFAYS Patricia
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
DANIEL Samuel
DUFAYS Patricia
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
14:54,6
03:08.4
00:03.4
70
70e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
9:27,2
01:59.4
00:01.1
70
70e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio 16S
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
14:58,2
03:12.0
00:03.6
71
71e
DANIEL Samuel
DUFAYS Patricia
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
DANIEL Samuel
DUFAYS Patricia
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
9:29,6
02:01.8
00:02.4
71
71e
THIERY François
LANTERNE Bruno
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY François
LANTERNE Bruno
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
15:07,8
03:21.6
00:09.6
72
72e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio 16S
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
9:44,5
02:16.7
00:14.9
72
72e
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
15:19,5
03:33.3
00:11.7
73
73e
VERNE Stéphanie
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
9:48,7
02:20.9
00:04.2
73
73e
VERNE Stéphanie
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
15:25,4
03:39.2
00:05.9
74
74e
LEVY Stéphane
SARZI Jean-Marie
Renault Clio 16S
LEVY Stéphane
SARZI Jean-Marie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
10:00,9
02:33.1
00:12.2
74
74e
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
15:28,1
03:41.9
00:02.7
75
75e
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
10:06,7
02:38.9
00:05.8
75
75e
LEVY Stéphane
SARZI Jean-Marie
Renault Clio 16S
LEVY Stéphane
SARZI Jean-Marie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
15:37,8
03:51.6
00:09.7
76
76e
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
10:11,1
02:43.3
00:04.4
76
76e
DEFEUX Grégory
ORIEL Loïc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEFEUX Grégory
ORIEL Loïc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
16:02,9
04:16.7
00:25.1
77
77e
DESSY Claire-Marie
RAVERAT Virginie
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESSY Claire-Marie
RAVERAT Virginie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
10:41,6
03:13.8
00:30.5
77
77e
DESSY Claire-Marie
RAVERAT Virginie
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESSY Claire-Marie
RAVERAT Virginie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
17:53,6
06:07.4
01:50.7
78
78e
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 CC
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
13:22,1
05:54.3
02:40.5
78
78e
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 CC
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
18:02,5
06:16.3
00:08.9
79
79e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
17:39,4
10:11.6
04:17.3
79
79e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
22:59,2
11:13.0
04:56.7