34ème Rallye National de la Plaine
Coupe de France des Rallyes - 2ème Division
34ème Rallye National de la Plaine
Coupe de France des Rallyes - 2ème Division
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
70 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FRITSCH Jonathan
BUREY Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
FRITSCH Jonathan
BUREY Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
7:11,3
1
1er
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
38:57,4
2
2e
MOUGIN Antonin
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MOUGIN Antonin
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
7:11,5
00:00.2
00:00.2
2
2e
FRITSCH Jonathan
BUREY Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
FRITSCH Jonathan
BUREY Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
39:17,3
00:19.9
00:19.9
3
3e
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën C2 S1600
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
7:16,0
00:04.7
00:04.5
3
3e
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën C2 S1600
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
39:24,6
00:27.2
00:07.3
4
4e
GROSJEAN Philippe
LANTERNE Amandine
Renault Megane Kit Car
GROSJEAN Philippe
LANTERNE Amandine
Renault Megane Kit Car
A 7K
CO
A
7K
CO
7:18,1
00:06.8
00:02.1
4
4e
REUTTER Paul
ROMAIN Julie
Porsche 996 GT3
REUTTER Paul
ROMAIN Julie
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
39:24,9
00:27.5
00:00.3
5
5e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Citroën DS 3
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Citroën DS 3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
7:18,3
00:07.0
00:00.2
5
5e
MOUGIN Antonin
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MOUGIN Antonin
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
39:27,5
00:30.1
00:02.6
6
6e
REUTTER Paul
ROMAIN Julie
Porsche 996 GT3
REUTTER Paul
ROMAIN Julie
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
7:18,9
00:07.6
00:00.6
6
6e
VOIRIN Pascal
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
39:35,9
00:38.5
00:08.4
7
7e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
7:19,1
00:07.8
00:00.2
7
7e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Citroën DS 3
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Citroën DS 3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
39:40,5
00:43.1
00:04.6
8
8e
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
7:19,7
00:08.4
00:00.6
8
8e
GROSJEAN Philippe
LANTERNE Amandine
Renault Megane Kit Car
GROSJEAN Philippe
LANTERNE Amandine
Renault Megane Kit Car
A 7K
CO
A
7K
CO
39:47,1
00:49.7
00:06.6
9
9e
VOIRIN Pascal
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
7:23,5
00:12.2
00:03.8
9
9e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
39:57,1
00:59.7
00:10.0
10
10e
POIROT Laurent
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
7:29,1
00:17.8
00:05.6
10
10e
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
40:03,0
01:05.6
00:05.9
11
11e
ALCARAZ William
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5
ALCARAZ William
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
7:29,4
00:18.1
00:00.3
11
11e
BEJEANNIN Pascal
JACQUES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
BEJEANNIN Pascal
JACQUES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
40:31,4
01:34.0
00:28.4
12
12e
BEJEANNIN Pascal
JACQUES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
BEJEANNIN Pascal
JACQUES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
7:30,2
00:18.9
00:00.8
12
12e
ALCARAZ William
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5
ALCARAZ William
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
40:32,7
01:35.3
00:01.3
13
13e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
7:30,7
00:19.4
00:00.5
13
13e
LAUBEAU Cyrille
MARGAINE Nadine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
LAUBEAU Cyrille
MARGAINE Nadine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
40:33,5
01:36.1
00:00.8
14
14e
FRA Jonathan
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 206 XS
FRA Jonathan
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
7:31,0
00:19.7
00:00.3
14
14e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
40:35,8
01:38.4
00:02.3
15
15e
BRET Sébastien
SIMARD Rémy
Subaru Impreza GT
BRET Sébastien
SIMARD Rémy
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
7:31,3
00:20.0
00:00.3
15
15e
POIROT Laurent
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
40:44,0
01:46.6
00:08.2
16
16e
LAUBEAU Cyrille
MARGAINE Nadine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
LAUBEAU Cyrille
MARGAINE Nadine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
7:31,8
00:20.5
00:00.5
16
16e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
40:45,9
01:48.5
00:01.9
17
17e
STEMPFLE Damien
BRESSON Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
STEMPFLE Damien
BRESSON Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
7:33,7
00:22.4
00:01.9
17
17e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
40:46,8
01:49.4
00:00.9
18
18e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
7:34,2
00:22.9
00:00.5
18
18e
STEMPFLE Damien
BRESSON Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
STEMPFLE Damien
BRESSON Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
40:49,6
01:52.2
00:02.8
19
19e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
7:34,7
00:23.4
00:00.5
19
19e
COLLETTE Romain
KEMPF Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
COLLETTE Romain
KEMPF Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
40:51,7
01:54.3
00:02.1
20
20e
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën C2 R2
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
7:35,9
00:24.6
00:01.2
20
20e
FRA Jonathan
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 206 XS
FRA Jonathan
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
40:58,4
02:01.0
00:06.7
21
21e
HALTER Sébastien
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
HALTER Sébastien
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
7:37,5
00:26.2
00:01.6
21
21e
BRET Sébastien
SIMARD Rémy
Subaru Impreza GT
BRET Sébastien
SIMARD Rémy
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
41:06,3
02:08.9
00:07.9
22
22e
COLLETTE Romain
KEMPF Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
COLLETTE Romain
KEMPF Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
7:38,0
00:26.7
00:00.5
22
22e
MAHEU Emmanuel
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
41:24,3
02:26.9
00:18.0
23
23e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
7:39,2
00:27.9
00:01.2
23
23e
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën C2 R2
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
41:29,1
02:31.7
00:04.8
24
24e
KIEFFER Laurent
LIEFFROY Gabriel
BMW 318 Compact
KIEFFER Laurent
LIEFFROY Gabriel
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
7:40,7
00:29.4
00:01.5
24
24e
FRANCK Anthony
LANDAIS Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FRANCK Anthony
LANDAIS Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
41:32,4
02:35.0
00:03.3
25
25e
GUERIN Jérôme
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 206 XS
GUERIN Jérôme
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
7:41,7
00:30.4
00:01.0
25
25e
GUERIN Jérôme
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 206 XS
GUERIN Jérôme
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
41:40,2
02:42.8
00:07.8
26
26e
MAHEU Emmanuel
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
7:43,2
00:31.9
00:01.5
26
26e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
41:57,7
03:00.3
00:17.5
27
27e
FROSIO Anthony
MANDRA Yannick
Peugeot 206 CC
FROSIO Anthony
MANDRA Yannick
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
7:43,3
00:32.0
00:00.1
27
27e
KIEFFER Laurent
LIEFFROY Gabriel
BMW 318 Compact
KIEFFER Laurent
LIEFFROY Gabriel
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
42:04,0
03:06.6
00:06.3
28
28e
FRANCK Anthony
LANDAIS Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FRANCK Anthony
LANDAIS Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
7:43,5
00:32.2
00:00.2
28
28e
HALTER Sébastien
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
HALTER Sébastien
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
42:10,5
03:13.1
00:06.5
29
29e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
7:46,9
00:35.6
00:03.4
29
29e
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
42:19,1
03:21.7
00:08.6
30
30e
CLAIRE Nicolas
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
CLAIRE Nicolas
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
7:48,2
00:36.9
00:01.3
30
30e
FROSIO Anthony
MANDRA Yannick
Peugeot 206 CC
FROSIO Anthony
MANDRA Yannick
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
42:19,1
03:21.7
31
31e
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
7:49,3
00:38.0
00:01.1
31
31e
SCHATT Philippe
COLLIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHATT Philippe
COLLIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
42:27,9
03:30.5
00:08.8
32
32e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
7:50,0
00:38.7
00:00.7
32
32e
VALDENAIRE Thibault
COLLE Leslie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VALDENAIRE Thibault
COLLE Leslie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
42:39,1
03:41.7
00:11.2
33
33e
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
7:50,5
00:39.2
00:00.5
33
33e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
42:45,2
03:47.8
00:06.1
34
34e
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anais
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anais
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
7:52,6
00:41.3
00:02.1
34
34e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
ERTLE Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
ERTLE Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
42:47,0
03:49.6
00:01.8
35
35e
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
7:56,4
00:45.1
00:03.8
35
35e
CLAIRE Nicolas
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
CLAIRE Nicolas
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
42:48,5
03:51.1
00:01.5
36
36e
SCHATT Philippe
COLLIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHATT Philippe
COLLIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
7:59,0
00:47.7
00:02.6
36
36e
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anais
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anais
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
42:56,7
03:59.3
00:08.2
37
37e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
7:59,6
00:48.3
00:00.6
37
37e
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
WOLFF Bruno
MICHEL Edwige
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
43:03,8
04:06.4
00:07.1
38
38e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
ERTLE Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
ERTLE Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:01,6
00:50.3
00:02.0
38
38e
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
43:06,0
04:08.6
00:02.2
39
39e
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:02,2
00:50.9
00:00.6
39
39e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
43:27,0
04:29.6
00:21.0
40
40e
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
8:04,9
00:53.6
00:02.7
40
40e
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
43:31,0
04:33.6
00:04.0
41
41e
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:05,0
00:53.7
00:00.1
41
41e
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
43:34,7
04:37.3
00:03.7
42
42e
VALDENAIRE Thibault
COLLE Leslie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VALDENAIRE Thibault
COLLE Leslie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
8:05,4
00:54.1
00:00.4
42
42e
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
43:49,2
04:51.8
00:14.5
43
43e
HENRY Sylvain
GRANDEMENGE Michaël
Citroën AX GTI
HENRY Sylvain
GRANDEMENGE Michaël
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
8:11,4
01:00.1
00:06.0
43
43e
BELEY Eddie
GAINET Aline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BELEY Eddie
GAINET Aline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
44:06,1
05:08.7
00:16.9
44
44e
BELEY Eddie
GAINET Aline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BELEY Eddie
GAINET Aline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:11,6
01:00.3
00:00.2
44
44e
ARNOULD Rémi
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARNOULD Rémi
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
44:17,6
05:20.2
00:11.5
45
45e
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 CC
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:11,8
01:00.5
00:00.2
45
45e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
44:36,0
05:38.6
00:18.4
46
46e
ARNOULD Rémi
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARNOULD Rémi
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
8:17,3
01:06.0
00:05.5
46
46e
HENRY Sylvain
GRANDEMENGE Michaël
Citroën AX GTI
HENRY Sylvain
GRANDEMENGE Michaël
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
44:48,3
05:50.9
00:12.3
47
47e
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
COLLIGNON Aurélien
Peugeot 206 RC
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
COLLIGNON Aurélien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
8:17,9
01:06.6
00:00.6
47
47e
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
COLLIGNON Aurélien
Peugeot 206 RC
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
COLLIGNON Aurélien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
44:49,1
05:51.7
00:00.8
48
48e
POURCELOT Eric
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
POURCELOT Eric
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:19,1
01:07.8
00:01.2
48
48e
GRUX Mickaël
BRESADOLA Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRUX Mickaël
BRESADOLA Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
44:49,8
05:52.4
00:00.7
49
49e
GRUX Mickaël
BRESADOLA Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRUX Mickaël
BRESADOLA Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:19,5
01:08.2
00:00.4
49
49e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio 16S
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
45:05,5
06:08.1
00:15.7
50
50e
BROT David
ANDRE Willy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BROT David
ANDRE Willy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
8:22,9
01:11.6
00:03.4
50
50e
PERRY Jean-Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
PERRY Jean-Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
45:09,2
06:11.8
00:03.7
51
51e
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
CO
FA
5K
CO
8:23,2
01:11.9
00:00.3
51
51e
BROT David
ANDRE Willy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BROT David
ANDRE Willy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
45:11,1
06:13.7
00:01.9
52
52e
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio 16S
JOVELIN Joël
DANDRIEUX Virginie
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:23,3
01:12.0
00:00.1
52
52e
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
CO
FA
5K
CO
45:11,8
06:14.4
00:00.7
53
53e
DEFEUX Grégory
ORIEL Loïc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEFEUX Grégory
ORIEL Loïc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:23,9
01:12.6
00:00.6
53
53e
POURCELOT Eric
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
POURCELOT Eric
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
45:11,9
06:14.5
00:00.1
54
54e
PERRY Jean-Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
PERRY Jean-Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
8:24,2
01:12.9
00:00.3
54
54e
MAUVAIS Michel
PINOT Christelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
PINOT Christelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
45:43,2
06:45.8
00:31.3
55
55e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:27,1
01:15.8
00:02.9
55
55e
PINOT Jérôme
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PINOT Jérôme
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
46:20,9
07:23.5
00:37.7
56
56e
MAUVAIS Michel
PINOT Christelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
PINOT Christelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:32,0
01:20.7
00:04.9
56
56e
CHOFFEL Maxime
TINCHANT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHOFFEL Maxime
TINCHANT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
46:32,9
07:35.5
00:12.0
57
57e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
8:32,5
01:21.2
00:00.5
57
57e
GRIETTE Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
GRIETTE Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
46:57,0
07:59.6
00:24.1
58
58e
THIERY François
LANTERNE Bruno
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY François
LANTERNE Bruno
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:34,4
01:23.1
00:01.9
58
58e
DEFEUX Grégory
ORIEL Loïc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEFEUX Grégory
ORIEL Loïc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
47:06,1
08:08.7
00:09.1
59
59e
CHOFFEL Maxime
TINCHANT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHOFFEL Maxime
TINCHANT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:37,3
01:26.0
00:02.9
59
59e
GREMILLET Daniel
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GREMILLET Daniel
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
47:16,9
08:19.5
00:10.8
60
60e
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
8:43,1
01:31.8
00:05.8
60
60e
DANIEL Samuel
DUFAYS Patricia
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
DANIEL Samuel
DUFAYS Patricia
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
47:43,6
08:46.2
00:26.7
61
61e
GRIETTE Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
GRIETTE Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
8:43,1
01:31.8
61
61e
THIERY François
LANTERNE Bruno
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY François
LANTERNE Bruno
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
47:44,7
08:47.3
00:01.1
62
62e
PINOT Jérôme
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PINOT Jérôme
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:46,3
01:35.0
00:03.2
62
62e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio 16S
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
48:06,9
09:09.5
00:22.2
63
63e
GREMILLET Daniel
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GREMILLET Daniel
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
8:50,3
01:39.0
00:04.0
63
63e
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 CC
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
48:09,1
09:11.7
00:02.2
64
64e
DANIEL Samuel
DUFAYS Patricia
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
DANIEL Samuel
DUFAYS Patricia
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:51,0
01:39.7
00:00.7
64
64e
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
48:38,5
09:41.1
00:29.4
65
65e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio 16S
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
8:55,4
01:44.1
00:04.4
65
65e
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
49:30,7
10:33.3
00:52.2
66
66e
COLAS Lilian
COMESSE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
COLAS Lilian
COMESSE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:59,0
01:47.7
00:03.6
66
66e
VERNE Stéphanie
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
49:37,2
10:39.8
00:06.5
67
67e
VERNE Stéphanie
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
9:13,0
02:01.7
00:14.0
67
67e
LEVY Stéphane
SARZI Jean-Marie
Renault Clio 16S
LEVY Stéphane
SARZI Jean-Marie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
50:54,3
11:56.9
01:17.1
68
68e
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
9:14,4
02:03.1
00:01.4
68
68e
COLAS Lilian
COMESSE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
COLAS Lilian
COMESSE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
51:40,8
12:43.4
00:46.5
69
69e
LEVY Stéphane
SARZI Jean-Marie
Renault Clio 16S
LEVY Stéphane
SARZI Jean-Marie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
9:30,0
02:18.7
00:15.6
69
69e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
55:15,4
16:18.0
03:34.6
70
70e
DESSY Claire-Marie
RAVERAT Virginie
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESSY Claire-Marie
RAVERAT Virginie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
10:24,0
03:12.7
00:54.0
70
70e
DESSY Claire-Marie
RAVERAT Virginie
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESSY Claire-Marie
RAVERAT Virginie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
56:31,4
17:34.0
01:16.0