34ème Rallye National de la Plaine
Coupe de France des Rallyes - 2ème Division
34ème Rallye National de la Plaine
Coupe de France des Rallyes - 2ème Division
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
65 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REUTTER Paul
ROMAIN Julie
Porsche 996 GT3
REUTTER Paul
ROMAIN Julie
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
7:36,9
1
1er
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
59:23,2
2
2e
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën C2 S1600
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
7:38,7
00:01.8
00:01.8
2
2e
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën C2 S1600
BOUHOT Etienne
LE MORILLON Christopher
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
59:44,7
00:21.5
00:21.5
3
3e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
7:42,0
00:05.1
00:03.3
3
3e
REUTTER Paul
ROMAIN Julie
Porsche 996 GT3
REUTTER Paul
ROMAIN Julie
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
59:45,0
00:21.8
00:00.3
4
4e
MOUGIN Antonin
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MOUGIN Antonin
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
7:42,0
00:05.1
4
4e
VOIRIN Pascal
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
59:50,5
00:27.3
00:05.5
5
5e
VOIRIN Pascal
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
ROBERT Jean-Claude
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
7:43,8
00:06.9
00:01.8
5
5e
MOUGIN Antonin
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MOUGIN Antonin
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
1:00:04,7
00:41.5
00:14.2
6
6e
ALCARAZ William
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5
ALCARAZ William
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
7:44,9
00:08.0
00:01.1
6
6e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
VINEL Carole
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
1:00:20,7
00:57.5
00:16.0
7
7e
GROSJEAN Philippe
LANTERNE Amandine
Renault Megane Kit Car
GROSJEAN Philippe
LANTERNE Amandine
Renault Megane Kit Car
A 7K
CO
A
7K
CO
7:47,3
00:10.4
00:02.4
7
7e
GROSJEAN Philippe
LANTERNE Amandine
Renault Megane Kit Car
GROSJEAN Philippe
LANTERNE Amandine
Renault Megane Kit Car
A 7K
CO
A
7K
CO
1:00:34,4
01:11.2
00:13.7
8
8e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
7:47,8
00:10.9
00:00.5
8
8e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Citroën DS 3
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Citroën DS 3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
1:00:50,4
01:27.2
00:16.0
9
9e
POIROT Laurent
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
7:48,6
00:11.7
00:00.8
9
9e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
1:01:24,9
02:01.7
00:34.5
10
10e
STEMPFLE Damien
BRESSON Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
STEMPFLE Damien
BRESSON Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
7:49,1
00:12.2
00:00.5
10
10e
ALCARAZ William
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5
ALCARAZ William
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
1:01:27,9
02:04.7
00:03.0
11
11e
COLLETTE Romain
KEMPF Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
COLLETTE Romain
KEMPF Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
7:50,1
00:13.2
00:01.0
11
11e
POIROT Laurent
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
1:01:28,2
02:05.0
00:00.3
12
12e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
7:53,6
00:16.7
00:03.5
12
12e
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
1:01:29,6
02:06.4
00:01.4
13
13e
LAUBEAU Cyrille
MARGAINE Nadine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
LAUBEAU Cyrille
MARGAINE Nadine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
7:54,4
00:17.5
00:00.8
13
13e
LAUBEAU Cyrille
MARGAINE Nadine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
LAUBEAU Cyrille
MARGAINE Nadine
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 8
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
1:01:31,5
02:08.3
00:01.9
14
14e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
7:56,6
00:19.7
00:02.2
14
14e
COLLETTE Romain
KEMPF Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
COLLETTE Romain
KEMPF Pierre-Olivier
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
1:01:33,4
02:10.2
00:01.9
15
15e
BEJEANNIN Pascal
JACQUES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
BEJEANNIN Pascal
JACQUES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:02,2
00:25.3
00:05.6
15
15e
STEMPFLE Damien
BRESSON Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
STEMPFLE Damien
BRESSON Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
1:01:46,7
02:23.5
00:13.3
16
16e
BRET Sébastien
SIMARD Rémy
Subaru Impreza GT
BRET Sébastien
SIMARD Rémy
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
8:02,2
00:25.3
16
16e
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
MAIRE Pascal
BAIL Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
1:01:47,5
02:24.3
00:00.8
17
17e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
8:02,6
00:25.7
00:00.4
17
17e
BEJEANNIN Pascal
JACQUES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
BEJEANNIN Pascal
JACQUES Laurent
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
1:01:58,2
02:35.0
00:10.7
18
18e
HALTER Sébastien
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
HALTER Sébastien
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
8:04,0
00:27.1
00:01.4
18
18e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
1:01:59,4
02:36.2
00:01.2
19
19e
KIEFFER Laurent
LIEFFROY Gabriel
BMW 318 Compact
KIEFFER Laurent
LIEFFROY Gabriel
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:04,7
00:27.8
00:00.7
19
19e
BRET Sébastien
SIMARD Rémy
Subaru Impreza GT
BRET Sébastien
SIMARD Rémy
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
1:02:28,0
03:04.8
00:28.6
20
20e
FRANCK Anthony
LANDAIS Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FRANCK Anthony
LANDAIS Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
8:10,5
00:33.6
00:05.8
20
20e
FRA Jonathan
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 206 XS
FRA Jonathan
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
1:02:40,9
03:17.7
00:12.9
21
21e
FRA Jonathan
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 206 XS
FRA Jonathan
GUILLAUME Renaud
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:10,9
00:34.0
00:00.4
21
21e
FRANCK Anthony
LANDAIS Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FRANCK Anthony
LANDAIS Vincent
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
1:02:55,2
03:32.0
00:14.3
22
22e
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:11,0
00:34.1
00:00.1
22
22e
MAHEU Emmanuel
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
1:03:15,2
03:52.0
00:20.0
23
23e
FROSIO Anthony
MANDRA Yannick
Peugeot 206 CC
FROSIO Anthony
MANDRA Yannick
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:16,4
00:39.5
00:05.4
23
23e
HALTER Sébastien
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
HALTER Sébastien
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
1:03:41,9
04:18.7
00:26.7
24
24e
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anais
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anais
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
8:17,8
00:40.9
00:01.4
24
24e
KIEFFER Laurent
LIEFFROY Gabriel
BMW 318 Compact
KIEFFER Laurent
LIEFFROY Gabriel
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
1:03:48,3
04:25.1
00:06.4
25
25e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Citroën DS 3
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Citroën DS 3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
8:19,4
00:42.5
00:01.6
25
25e
GUERIN Jérôme
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 206 XS
GUERIN Jérôme
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
1:03:49,6
04:26.4
00:01.3
26
26e
ARNOULD Rémi
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARNOULD Rémi
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
8:19,9
00:43.0
00:00.5
26
26e
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën C2 R2
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
1:03:52,1
04:28.9
00:02.5
27
27e
MAHEU Emmanuel
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:21,4
00:44.5
00:01.5
27
27e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
1:04:12,5
04:49.3
00:20.4
28
28e
GUERIN Jérôme
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 206 XS
GUERIN Jérôme
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
CO
A
6K
CO
8:22,4
00:45.5
00:01.0
28
28e
FROSIO Anthony
MANDRA Yannick
Peugeot 206 CC
FROSIO Anthony
MANDRA Yannick
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
1:04:27,2
05:04.0
00:14.7
29
29e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
ERTLE Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
ERTLE Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:25,8
00:48.9
00:03.4
29
29e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
ERTLE Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
ERTLE Antoine
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
1:04:43,4
05:20.2
00:16.2
30
30e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
8:26,2
00:49.3
00:00.4
30
30e
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anais
Citroën Saxo VTS
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anais
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
1:04:54,1
05:30.9
00:10.7
31
31e
VALDENAIRE Thibault
COLLE Leslie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VALDENAIRE Thibault
COLLE Leslie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
8:27,8
00:50.9
00:01.6
31
31e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
1:04:57,9
05:34.7
00:03.8
32
32e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
8:29,5
00:52.6
00:01.7
32
32e
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
1:05:02,4
05:39.2
00:04.5
33
33e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:37,0
01:00.1
00:07.5
33
33e
VALDENAIRE Thibault
COLLE Leslie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VALDENAIRE Thibault
COLLE Leslie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
1:05:13,3
05:50.1
00:10.9
34
34e
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:37,3
01:00.4
00:00.3
34
34e
SCHATT Philippe
COLLIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHATT Philippe
COLLIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
1:05:14,3
05:51.1
00:01.0
35
35e
BELEY Eddie
GAINET Aline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BELEY Eddie
GAINET Aline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:38,1
01:01.2
00:00.8
35
35e
CLAIRE Nicolas
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
CLAIRE Nicolas
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
1:06:02,5
06:39.3
00:48.2
36
36e
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
RAGNI David
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:39,8
01:02.9
00:01.7
36
36e
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
1:06:05,0
06:41.8
00:02.5
37
37e
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc
BOUFFLERD Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
8:41,9
01:05.0
00:02.1
37
37e
ARNOULD Rémi
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARNOULD Rémi
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
1:06:22,8
06:59.6
00:17.8
38
38e
BROT David
ANDRE Willy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BROT David
ANDRE Willy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
8:43,2
01:06.3
00:01.3
38
38e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
1:06:25,8
07:02.6
00:03.0
39
39e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
8:43,7
01:06.8
00:00.5
39
39e
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
1:06:28,5
07:05.3
00:02.7
40
40e
PERRY Jean-Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
PERRY Jean-Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
8:45,4
01:08.5
00:01.7
40
40e
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
1:07:03,8
07:40.6
00:35.3
41
41e
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
LIMBACH Jean-Loup
GODOT Samuel
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:45,9
01:09.0
00:00.5
41
41e
BELEY Eddie
GAINET Aline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BELEY Eddie
GAINET Aline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
1:07:05,5
07:42.3
00:01.7
42
42e
GRUX Mickaël
BRESADOLA Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRUX Mickaël
BRESADOLA Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:48,1
01:11.2
00:02.2
42
42e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
1:07:17,9
07:54.7
00:12.4
43
43e
SCHATT Philippe
COLLIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHATT Philippe
COLLIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:48,3
01:11.4
00:00.2
43
43e
GRUX Mickaël
BRESADOLA Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRUX Mickaël
BRESADOLA Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
1:08:14,8
08:51.6
00:56.9
44
44e
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën C2 R2
MEULEAU Pascal
DUPART Franck
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
8:49,1
01:12.2
00:00.8
44
44e
BROT David
ANDRE Willy
Citroën Saxo VTS
BROT David
ANDRE Willy
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CO
N
2
CO
1:08:24,2
09:01.0
00:09.4
45
45e
CLAIRE Nicolas
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
CLAIRE Nicolas
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:56,7
01:19.8
00:07.6
45
45e
PERRY Jean-Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
PERRY Jean-Rene
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
1:08:28,1
09:04.9
00:03.9
46
46e
MAUVAIS Michel
PINOT Christelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
PINOT Christelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:59,1
01:22.2
00:02.4
46
46e
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
1:08:41,5
09:18.3
00:13.4
47
47e
POURCELOT Eric
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
POURCELOT Eric
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:59,6
01:22.7
00:00.5
47
47e
HENRY Sylvain
GRANDEMENGE Michaël
Citroën AX GTI
HENRY Sylvain
GRANDEMENGE Michaël
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
1:08:53,5
09:30.3
00:12.0
48
48e
COLAS Lilian
COMESSE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
COLAS Lilian
COMESSE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:59,9
01:23.0
00:00.3
48
48e
POURCELOT Eric
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
POURCELOT Eric
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
1:09:07,8
09:44.6
00:14.3
49
49e
PINOT Jérôme
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PINOT Jérôme
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
9:05,4
01:28.5
00:05.5
49
49e
MAUVAIS Michel
PINOT Christelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MAUVAIS Michel
PINOT Christelle
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
1:09:28,0
10:04.8
00:20.2
50
50e
GRIETTE Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
GRIETTE Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
9:05,8
01:28.9
00:00.4
50
50e
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
COLLIGNON Aurélien
Peugeot 206 RC
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
COLLIGNON Aurélien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
1:09:46,2
10:23.0
00:18.2
51
51e
HENRY Sylvain
GRANDEMENGE Michaël
Citroën AX GTI
HENRY Sylvain
GRANDEMENGE Michaël
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
9:06,9
01:30.0
00:01.1
51
51e
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
CO
FA
5K
CO
1:10:03,7
10:40.5
00:17.5
52
52e
THIERY François
LANTERNE Bruno
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY François
LANTERNE Bruno
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
9:07,7
01:30.8
00:00.8
52
52e
PINOT Jérôme
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PINOT Jérôme
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
1:10:26,6
11:03.4
00:22.9
53
53e
CHOFFEL Maxime
TINCHANT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHOFFEL Maxime
TINCHANT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
9:11,3
01:34.4
00:03.6
53
53e
CHOFFEL Maxime
TINCHANT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHOFFEL Maxime
TINCHANT Maxime
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
1:10:53,6
11:30.4
00:27.0
54
54e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio 16S
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
9:12,7
01:35.8
00:01.4
54
54e
GRIETTE Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
GRIETTE Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
1:11:39,6
12:16.4
00:46.0
55
55e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
9:17,7
01:40.8
00:05.0
55
55e
DANIEL Samuel
DUFAYS Patricia
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
DANIEL Samuel
DUFAYS Patricia
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
1:12:33,5
13:10.3
00:53.9
56
56e
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
9:22,2
01:45.3
00:04.5
56
56e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio 16S
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
1:12:33,6
13:10.4
00:00.1
57
57e
DANIEL Samuel
DUFAYS Patricia
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
DANIEL Samuel
DUFAYS Patricia
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
9:25,8
01:48.9
00:03.6
57
57e
THIERY François
LANTERNE Bruno
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY François
LANTERNE Bruno
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
1:12:36,8
13:13.6
00:03.2
58
58e
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
9:35,3
01:58.4
00:09.5
58
58e
GREMILLET Daniel
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GREMILLET Daniel
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
1:13:30,0
14:06.8
00:53.2
59
59e
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
CO
FA
5K
CO
9:40,8
02:03.9
00:05.5
59
59e
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
MEURAT Fabrice
MEURAT Fabian
Citroën AX
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
1:14:45,0
15:21.8
01:15.0
60
60e
VERNE Stéphanie
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
9:46,2
02:09.3
00:05.4
60
60e
VERNE Stéphanie
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
1:15:19,8
15:56.6
00:34.8
61
61e
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
COLLIGNON Aurélien
Peugeot 206 RC
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
COLLIGNON Aurélien
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
9:47,1
02:10.2
00:00.9
61
61e
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
1:15:40,2
16:17.0
00:20.4
62
62e
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DESSY Emmanuel
ROBINET Vivien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
9:50,1
02:13.2
00:03.0
62
62e
COLAS Lilian
COMESSE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
COLAS Lilian
COMESSE Jérôme
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
1:16:38,8
17:15.6
00:58.6
63
63e
LEVY Stéphane
SARZI Jean-Marie
Renault Clio 16S
LEVY Stéphane
SARZI Jean-Marie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
9:57,5
02:20.6
00:07.4
63
63e
LEVY Stéphane
SARZI Jean-Marie
Renault Clio 16S
LEVY Stéphane
SARZI Jean-Marie
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
1:17:29,9
18:06.7
00:51.1
64
64e
GREMILLET Daniel
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GREMILLET Daniel
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
10:07,2
02:30.3
00:09.7
64
64e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
CO
A
6
CO
1:20:09,1
20:45.9
02:39.2
65
65e
DESSY Claire-Marie
RAVERAT Virginie
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESSY Claire-Marie
RAVERAT Virginie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
12:33,2
04:56.3
02:26.0
65
65e
DESSY Claire-Marie
RAVERAT Virginie
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESSY Claire-Marie
RAVERAT Virginie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
1:29:48,9
30:25.7
09:39.8