36ème Rallye National de la Plaine
Coupe de France des Rallyes
36ème Rallye National de la Plaine
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
84 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GIORDANO Quentin
DUVAL Guillaume
Citroën DS3
GIORDANO Quentin
DUVAL Guillaume
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:13,2
1
1er
GIORDANO Quentin
DUVAL Guillaume
Citroën DS3
GIORDANO Quentin
DUVAL Guillaume
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:13,2
2
2e
MOUREY Steve
MANCINI Sarah
Peugeot 206 S1600
MOUREY Steve
MANCINI Sarah
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
7:18,0
00:04.8
00:04.8
2
2e
MOUREY Steve
MANCINI Sarah
Peugeot 206 S1600
MOUREY Steve
MANCINI Sarah
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
7:18,0
00:04.8
00:04.8
3
3e
POTARD Jérôme
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
POTARD Jérôme
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:18,8
00:05.6
00:00.8
3
3e
POTARD Jérôme
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
POTARD Jérôme
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:18,8
00:05.6
00:00.8
4
4e
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:23,3
00:10.1
00:04.5
4
4e
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:23,3
00:10.1
00:04.5
5
5e
REUTTER Paul
HARTMANN Jonathan
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
REUTTER Paul
HARTMANN Jonathan
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:23,7
00:10.5
00:00.4
5
5e
REUTTER Paul
HARTMANN Jonathan
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
REUTTER Paul
HARTMANN Jonathan
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:23,7
00:10.5
00:00.4
6
6e
DELOY David
HUMBERT Emmanuel
Renault Clio R3
DELOY David
HUMBERT Emmanuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:23,9
00:10.7
00:00.2
6
6e
DELOY David
HUMBERT Emmanuel
Renault Clio R3
DELOY David
HUMBERT Emmanuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:23,9
00:10.7
00:00.2
7
7e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:29,0
00:15.8
00:05.1
7
7e
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Subaru Impreza N 16
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Subaru Impreza N 16
N 4
N
4
7:29,8
00:16.6
00:05.9
8
8e
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Subaru Impreza N 16
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Subaru Impreza N 16
N 4
N
4
7:29,8
00:16.6
00:00.8
8
8e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:31,4
00:18.2
00:01.6
9
9e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:31,4
00:18.2
00:01.6
9
9e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:32,8
00:19.6
00:01.4
10
10e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:32,8
00:19.6
00:01.4
10
10e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
7:35,4
00:22.2
00:02.6
11
11e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
7:35,4
00:22.2
00:02.6
11
11e
HUGON Anthony
HUGON Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
HUGON Anthony
HUGON Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
7:35,4
00:22.2
12
12e
HUGON Anthony
HUGON Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
HUGON Anthony
HUGON Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
7:35,4
00:22.2
12
12e
WAGNER Stéphane
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
WAGNER Stéphane
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:41,7
00:28.5
00:06.3
13
13e
WAGNER Stéphane
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
WAGNER Stéphane
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:41,7
00:28.5
00:06.3
13
13e
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:43,0
00:29.8
00:01.3
14
14e
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:43,0
00:29.8
00:01.3
14
14e
VOIRIN Pascal
CHOFFEL Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
CHOFFEL Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
7:43,6
00:30.4
00:00.6
15
15e
VOIRIN Pascal
CHOFFEL Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
CHOFFEL Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
7:43,6
00:30.4
00:00.6
15
15e
MOUGIN Antonin
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio R3
MOUGIN Antonin
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:43,7
00:30.5
00:00.1
16
16e
MOUGIN Antonin
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio R3
MOUGIN Antonin
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:43,7
00:30.5
00:00.1
16
16e
CHASSARD Anthony
GALLAIRE Eloi
Renault Clio RS
CHASSARD Anthony
GALLAIRE Eloi
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:45,2
00:32.0
00:01.5
17
17e
CHASSARD Anthony
GALLAIRE Eloi
Renault Clio RS
CHASSARD Anthony
GALLAIRE Eloi
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:45,2
00:32.0
00:01.5
17
17e
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza GT
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
7:45,9
00:32.7
00:00.7
18
18e
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza GT
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
7:45,9
00:32.7
00:00.7
18
18e
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
7:46,2
00:33.0
00:00.3
19
19e
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
7:46,2
00:33.0
00:00.3
19
19e
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
7:47,5
00:34.3
00:01.3
20
20e
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
7:47,5
00:34.3
00:01.3
20
20e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:48,5
00:35.3
00:01.0
21
21e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:48,5
00:35.3
00:01.0
21
21e
CONTE Paul
DOSCH Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
CONTE Paul
DOSCH Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
7:48,7
00:35.5
00:00.2
22
22e
CONTE Paul
DOSCH Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
CONTE Paul
DOSCH Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
7:48,7
00:35.5
00:00.2
22
22e
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:54,5
00:41.3
00:05.8
23
23e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
DESPREZ Fabrice
Citroën C2
MALGLAIVE Thierry
DESPREZ Fabrice
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
7:53,4
00:40.2
00:04.7
23
23e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:56,0
00:42.8
00:01.5
24
24e
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:54,5
00:41.3
00:01.1
24
24e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
7:56,2
00:43.0
00:00.2
25
25e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:56,0
00:42.8
00:01.5
25
25e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:59,0
00:45.8
00:02.8
26
26e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
7:56,2
00:43.0
00:00.2
26
26e
HOST Arnaud
JEANNOT Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
HOST Arnaud
JEANNOT Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:03,1
00:49.9
00:04.1
27
27e
HOST Arnaud
JEANNOT Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
HOST Arnaud
JEANNOT Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:03,1
00:49.9
00:06.9
27
27e
GROPP Uwe
MAURER Stephan
Citroën C2 S1600
GROPP Uwe
MAURER Stephan
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
8:03,8
00:50.6
00:00.7
28
28e
GROPP Uwe
MAURER Stephan
Citroën C2 S1600
GROPP Uwe
MAURER Stephan
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
8:03,8
00:50.6
00:00.7
28
28e
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 206 RC
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
8:04,0
00:50.8
00:00.2
29
29e
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 206 RC
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
8:04,0
00:50.8
00:00.2
29
29e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio RS
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:04,9
00:51.7
00:00.9
30
30e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio RS
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:04,9
00:51.7
00:00.9
30
30e
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
VARNIER Thibaut
Peugeot 207 RC
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
VARNIER Thibaut
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
8:04,9
00:51.7
31
31e
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
VARNIER Thibaut
Peugeot 207 RC
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
VARNIER Thibaut
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
8:04,9
00:51.7
31
31e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Peugeot 106 S16
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:08,1
00:54.9
00:03.2
32
32e
GUENAT Florent
FRECHIN Pierrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUENAT Florent
FRECHIN Pierrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:06,8
00:53.6
00:01.9
32
32e
GERARD Aurélien
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Twingo
GERARD Aurélien
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
8:08,8
00:55.6
00:00.7
33
33e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Peugeot 106 S16
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:08,1
00:54.9
00:01.3
33
33e
CORDIER Patrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Patrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2 12
F2
12
8:10,0
00:56.8
00:01.2
34
34e
GERARD Aurélien
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Twingo
GERARD Aurélien
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
8:08,8
00:55.6
00:00.7
34
34e
CLEMENT Charles
HACQUARD Aurelia
Peugeot 206 RC
CLEMENT Charles
HACQUARD Aurelia
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
8:10,5
00:57.3
00:00.5
35
35e
CORDIER Patrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Patrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2 12
F2
12
8:10,0
00:56.8
00:01.2
35
35e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSi
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
FA
5
8:10,5
00:57.3
36
36e
CLEMENT Charles
HACQUARD Aurelia
Peugeot 206 RC
CLEMENT Charles
HACQUARD Aurelia
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
8:10,5
00:57.3
00:00.5
36
36e
AIZIER Frédéric
DAVAL Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
AIZIER Frédéric
DAVAL Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:10,9
00:57.7
00:00.4
37
37e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSi
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
FA
5
8:10,5
00:57.3
37
37e
SCHNEIDER Léopold
MONGIN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHNEIDER Léopold
MONGIN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:13,6
01:00.4
00:02.7
38
38e
AIZIER Frédéric
DAVAL Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
AIZIER Frédéric
DAVAL Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:10,9
00:57.7
00:00.4
38
38e
LAIBE Jose
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE Jose
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:13,7
01:00.5
00:00.1
39
39e
SCHNEIDER Léopold
MONGIN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHNEIDER Léopold
MONGIN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:13,6
01:00.4
00:02.7
39
39e
CORDIER Jonathan
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Jonathan
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
8:14,0
01:00.8
00:00.3
40
40e
LAIBE Jose
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE Jose
JEUDY Nicolas
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:13,7
01:00.5
00:00.1
40
40e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loick
Peugeot 106 XSi
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loick
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
FN
1
8:16,1
01:02.9
00:02.1
41
41e
CORDIER Jonathan
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Jonathan
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
8:14,0
01:00.8
00:00.3
41
41e
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
8:16,7
01:03.5
00:00.6
42
42e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loick
Peugeot 106 XSi
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loick
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
FN
1
8:16,1
01:02.9
00:02.1
42
42e
KONRATH Andreas
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Opel Astra
KONRATH Andreas
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Opel Astra
FA 7
FA
7
8:17,3
01:04.1
00:00.6
43
43e
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
8:16,7
01:03.5
00:00.6
43
43e
SIGRIST Michel
CHARIOT René
Peugeot 206 XS
SIGRIST Michel
CHARIOT René
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
8:17,7
01:04.5
00:00.4
44
44e
KONRATH Andreas
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Opel Astra
KONRATH Andreas
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Opel Astra
FA 7
FA
7
8:17,3
01:04.1
00:00.6
44
44e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
8:18,3
01:05.1
00:00.6
45
45e
SIGRIST Michel
CHARIOT René
Peugeot 206 XS
SIGRIST Michel
CHARIOT René
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
8:17,7
01:04.5
00:00.4
45
45e
GERALDES Cédric
OFFNER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
GERALDES Cédric
OFFNER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:18,6
01:05.4
00:00.3
46
46e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
8:18,3
01:05.1
00:00.6
46
46e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PERNIN Pierre
Peugeot 206 S16
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PERNIN Pierre
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:20,1
01:06.9
00:01.5
47
47e
GERALDES Cédric
OFFNER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
GERALDES Cédric
OFFNER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:18,6
01:05.4
00:00.3
47
47e
WAGNER William
PAQUE Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
WAGNER William
PAQUE Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:22,0
01:08.8
00:01.9
48
48e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PERNIN Pierre
Peugeot 206 S16
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PERNIN Pierre
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:20,1
01:06.9
00:01.5
48
48e
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlene
Opel Adam
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlene
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
8:22,3
01:09.1
00:00.3
49
49e
WAGNER William
PAQUE Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
WAGNER William
PAQUE Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:22,0
01:08.8
00:01.9
49
49e
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Citroën C2 R2
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
8:22,9
01:09.7
00:00.6
50
50e
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlene
Opel Adam
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlene
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
8:22,3
01:09.1
00:00.3
50
50e
HENRY Sylvain
JACQUES Cédric
Citroën AX GTI
HENRY Sylvain
JACQUES Cédric
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
8:23,0
01:09.8
00:00.1
51
51e
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Citroën C2 R2
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
8:22,9
01:09.7
00:00.6
51
51e
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSi
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
FN
1
8:23,9
01:10.7
00:00.9
52
52e
HENRY Sylvain
JACQUES Cédric
Citroën AX GTI
HENRY Sylvain
JACQUES Cédric
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
8:23,0
01:09.8
00:00.1
52
52e
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
8:24,9
01:11.7
00:01.0
53
53e
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSi
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
FN
1
8:23,9
01:10.7
00:00.9
53
53e
STIRLING Xavier
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 206 S16
STIRLING Xavier
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:25,9
01:12.7
00:01.0
54
54e
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
8:24,9
01:11.7
00:01.0
54
54e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:25,9
01:12.7
55
55e
STIRLING Xavier
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 206 S16
STIRLING Xavier
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:25,9
01:12.7
00:01.0
55
55e
GRANSJEAN Didier
BOURGUIGNON Pierre
Opel Corsa 16V
GRANSJEAN Didier
BOURGUIGNON Pierre
Opel Corsa 16V
F2 14
F2
14
8:26,1
01:12.9
00:00.2
56
56e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:25,9
01:12.7
56
56e
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:26,8
01:13.6
00:00.7
57
57e
GRANSJEAN Didier
BOURGUIGNON Pierre
Opel Corsa 16V
GRANSJEAN Didier
BOURGUIGNON Pierre
Opel Corsa 16V
F2 14
F2
14
8:26,1
01:12.9
00:00.2
57
57e
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Citroën C2 Challenge
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Citroën C2 Challenge
A 6K
A
6K
8:27,0
01:13.8
00:00.2
58
58e
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:26,8
01:13.6
00:00.7
58
58e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:27,4
01:14.2
00:00.4
59
59e
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Citroën C2 Challenge
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Citroën C2 Challenge
A 6K
A
6K
8:27,0
01:13.8
00:00.2
59
59e
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
8:27,5
01:14.3
00:00.1
60
60e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:27,4
01:14.2
00:00.4
60
60e
KREYER Emeric
PFEMMERT Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KREYER Emeric
PFEMMERT Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:33,6
01:20.4
00:06.1
61
61e
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
8:27,5
01:14.3
00:00.1
61
61e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:34,5
01:21.3
00:00.9
62
62e
KREYER Emeric
PFEMMERT Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KREYER Emeric
PFEMMERT Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:33,6
01:20.4
00:06.1
62
62e
HIMBER Maxime
FERRY Alain
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
HIMBER Maxime
FERRY Alain
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
8:35,9
01:22.7
00:01.4
63
63e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:34,5
01:21.3
00:00.9
63
63e
NAAB Udo
KORZ Harald
Opel Astra
NAAB Udo
KORZ Harald
Opel Astra
FA 7
FA
7
8:36,0
01:22.8
00:00.1
64
64e
HIMBER Maxime
FERRY Alain
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
HIMBER Maxime
FERRY Alain
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
8:35,9
01:22.7
00:01.4
64
64e
BALAUD Maxime
BALAUD Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
BALAUD Maxime
BALAUD Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:38,0
01:24.8
00:02.0
65
65e
NAAB Udo
KORZ Harald
Opel Astra
NAAB Udo
KORZ Harald
Opel Astra
FA 7
FA
7
8:36,0
01:22.8
00:00.1
65
65e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:38,9
01:25.7
00:00.9
66
66e
BALAUD Maxime
BALAUD Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
BALAUD Maxime
BALAUD Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:38,0
01:24.8
00:02.0
66
66e
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
BMW 325i
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
BMW 325i
Z 15
Z
15
8:39,1
01:25.9
00:00.2
67
67e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:38,9
01:25.7
00:00.9
67
67e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
NICOLET Christiane
Opel Adam
LHUILLIER Frédéric
NICOLET Christiane
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
8:39,4
01:26.2
00:00.3
68
68e
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
BMW 325i
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
BMW 325i
Z 15
Z
15
8:39,1
01:25.9
00:00.2
68
68e
KONARSKI Florent
DA ROCHA Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
KONARSKI Florent
DA ROCHA Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:40,1
01:26.9
00:00.7
69
69e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
NICOLET Christiane
Opel Adam
LHUILLIER Frédéric
NICOLET Christiane
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
8:39,4
01:26.2
00:00.3
69
69e
ROBINET Vivien
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 206 RC
ROBINET Vivien
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
8:43,7
01:30.5
00:03.6
70
70e
KONARSKI Florent
DA ROCHA Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
KONARSKI Florent
DA ROCHA Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:40,1
01:26.9
00:00.7
70
70e
COMESSE Cyrille
GUGLIELMINI Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
COMESSE Cyrille
GUGLIELMINI Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
F2 14
F2
14
8:52,2
01:39.0
00:08.5
71
71e
ROBINET Vivien
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 206 RC
ROBINET Vivien
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
8:43,7
01:30.5
00:03.6
71
71e
DIDELOT Sébastien
FERRARI Tony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DIDELOT Sébastien
FERRARI Tony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
8:58,5
01:45.3
00:06.3
72
72e
COMESSE Cyrille
GUGLIELMINI Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
COMESSE Cyrille
GUGLIELMINI Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
F2 14
F2
14
8:52,2
01:39.0
00:08.5
72
72e
DUHOUX Anthony
JEANNEY Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
DUHOUX Anthony
JEANNEY Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:00,0
01:46.8
00:01.5
73
73e
DIDELOT Sébastien
FERRARI Tony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DIDELOT Sébastien
FERRARI Tony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
8:58,5
01:45.3
00:06.3
73
73e
JEANNERAT Damien
ROY Jérôme
Opel Corsa GSI 16V
JEANNERAT Damien
ROY Jérôme
Opel Corsa GSI 16V
FN 2
FN
2
9:02,4
01:49.2
00:02.4
74
74e
DUHOUX Anthony
JEANNEY Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
DUHOUX Anthony
JEANNEY Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:00,0
01:46.8
00:01.5
74
74e
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
9:09,8
01:56.6
00:07.4
75
75e
JEANNERAT Damien
ROY Jérôme
Opel Corsa GSI 16V
JEANNERAT Damien
ROY Jérôme
Opel Corsa GSI 16V
FN 2
FN
2
9:02,4
01:49.2
00:02.4
75
75e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:10,2
01:57.0
00:00.4
76
76e
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
9:09,8
01:56.6
00:07.4
76
76e
THIERY François
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY François
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:11,5
01:58.3
00:01.3
77
77e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:10,2
01:57.0
00:00.4
77
77e
OUDRY Eric
GODARD Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
OUDRY Eric
GODARD Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:14,3
02:01.1
00:02.8
78
78e
THIERY François
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY François
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:11,5
01:58.3
00:01.3
78
78e
DUPONT Jeremie
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
DUPONT Jeremie
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2
13
10:13,8
03:00.6
00:59.5
79
79e
OUDRY Eric
GODARD Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
OUDRY Eric
GODARD Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:14,3
02:01.1
00:02.8
79
79e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
13:07,5
05:54.3
02:53.7
80
80e
DUPONT Jeremie
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
DUPONT Jeremie
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2
13
10:13,8
03:00.6
00:59.5
80
80e
ROBERT Ronald
CRESPIN Baptiste
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5
ROBERT Ronald
CRESPIN Baptiste
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5
FN 4
FN
4
13:44,5
06:31.3
00:37.0
81
81e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
13:07,5
05:54.3
02:53.7
81
81e
FAIVRE Clement
LANTERNE Amandine
Renault Clio RS
FAIVRE Clement
LANTERNE Amandine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:13,3
07:00.1
00:28.8
82
82e
ROBERT Ronald
CRESPIN Baptiste
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5
ROBERT Ronald
CRESPIN Baptiste
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5
FN 4
FN
4
13:44,5
06:31.3
00:37.0
82
82e
VALDENAIRE Thibault
LACOMBE Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VALDENAIRE Thibault
LACOMBE Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
17:44,0
10:30.8
03:30.7
83
83e
FAIVRE Clement
LANTERNE Amandine
Renault Clio RS
FAIVRE Clement
LANTERNE Amandine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:13,3
07:00.1
00:28.8
0e
84
84e
VALDENAIRE Thibault
LACOMBE Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VALDENAIRE Thibault
LACOMBE Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
17:44,0
10:30.8
03:30.7
0e