36ème Rallye National de la Plaine
Coupe de France des Rallyes
36ème Rallye National de la Plaine
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
78 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MOUREY Steve
MANCINI Sarah
Peugeot 206 S1600
MOUREY Steve
MANCINI Sarah
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
7:19,7
1
1er
GIORDANO Quentin
DUVAL Guillaume
Citroën DS3
GIORDANO Quentin
DUVAL Guillaume
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
14:33,3
2
2e
GIORDANO Quentin
DUVAL Guillaume
Citroën DS3
GIORDANO Quentin
DUVAL Guillaume
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:20,1
00:00.4
00:00.4
2
2e
MOUREY Steve
MANCINI Sarah
Peugeot 206 S1600
MOUREY Steve
MANCINI Sarah
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
14:37,7
00:04.4
00:04.4
3
3e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:23,8
00:04.1
00:03.7
3
3e
POTARD Jérôme
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
POTARD Jérôme
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:43,8
00:10.5
00:06.1
4
4e
REUTTER Paul
HARTMANN Jonathan
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
REUTTER Paul
HARTMANN Jonathan
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:24,3
00:04.6
00:00.5
4
4e
REUTTER Paul
HARTMANN Jonathan
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
REUTTER Paul
HARTMANN Jonathan
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
14:48,0
00:14.7
00:04.2
5
5e
POTARD Jérôme
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
POTARD Jérôme
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:25,0
00:05.3
00:00.7
5
5e
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
14:48,8
00:15.5
00:00.8
6
6e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:25,0
00:05.3
6
6e
DELOY David
HUMBERT Emmanuel
Renault Clio R3
DELOY David
HUMBERT Emmanuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:50,5
00:17.2
00:01.7
7
7e
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:25,5
00:05.8
00:00.5
7
7e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:55,2
00:21.9
00:04.7
8
8e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:25,6
00:05.9
00:00.1
8
8e
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Subaru Impreza N 16
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Subaru Impreza N 16
N 4
N
4
14:56,4
00:23.1
00:01.2
9
9e
DELOY David
HUMBERT Emmanuel
Renault Clio R3
DELOY David
HUMBERT Emmanuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:26,6
00:06.9
00:01.0
9
9e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:58,4
00:25.1
00:02.0
10
10e
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Subaru Impreza N 16
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Subaru Impreza N 16
N 4
N
4
7:26,6
00:06.9
10
10e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
15:10,7
00:37.4
00:12.3
11
11e
MOUGIN Antonin
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio R3
MOUGIN Antonin
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:29,7
00:10.0
00:03.1
11
11e
MOUGIN Antonin
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio R3
MOUGIN Antonin
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:13,4
00:40.1
00:02.7
12
12e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:31,5
00:11.8
00:01.8
12
12e
HUGON Anthony
HUGON Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
HUGON Anthony
HUGON Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
15:18,0
00:44.7
00:04.6
13
13e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
7:35,3
00:15.6
00:03.8
13
13e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:25,1
00:51.8
00:07.1
14
14e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:36,6
00:16.9
00:01.3
14
14e
WAGNER Stéphane
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
WAGNER Stéphane
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:25,7
00:52.4
00:00.6
15
15e
FAIVRE Clement
LANTERNE Amandine
Renault Clio RS
FAIVRE Clement
LANTERNE Amandine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:38,8
00:19.1
00:02.2
15
15e
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
15:27,1
00:53.8
00:01.4
16
16e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
7:39,6
00:19.9
00:00.8
16
16e
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
15:27,3
00:54.0
00:00.2
17
17e
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
7:39,8
00:20.1
00:00.2
17
17e
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza GT
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
15:28,7
00:55.4
00:01.4
18
18e
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
7:40,9
00:21.2
00:01.1
18
18e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
15:30,5
00:57.2
00:01.8
19
19e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
7:41,8
00:22.1
00:00.9
19
19e
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
15:32,2
00:58.9
00:01.7
20
20e
HUGON Anthony
HUGON Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
HUGON Anthony
HUGON Sébastien
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
7:42,6
00:22.9
00:00.8
20
20e
VOIRIN Pascal
CHOFFEL Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
CHOFFEL Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
15:34,9
01:01.6
00:02.7
21
21e
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza GT
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
7:42,8
00:23.1
00:00.2
21
21e
CONTE Paul
DOSCH Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
CONTE Paul
DOSCH Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
15:37,5
01:04.2
00:02.6
22
22e
WAGNER Stéphane
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
WAGNER Stéphane
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:44,0
00:24.3
00:01.2
22
22e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
15:38,0
01:04.7
00:00.5
23
23e
WAGNER William
PAQUE Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
WAGNER William
PAQUE Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:45,8
00:26.1
00:01.8
23
23e
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
15:50,8
01:17.5
00:12.8
24
24e
CONTE Paul
DOSCH Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
CONTE Paul
DOSCH Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
7:48,8
00:29.1
00:03.0
24
24e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
15:59,5
01:26.2
00:08.7
25
25e
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:49,2
00:29.5
00:00.4
25
25e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio RS
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
16:02,5
01:29.2
00:03.0
26
26e
VOIRIN Pascal
CHOFFEL Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
CHOFFEL Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
7:51,3
00:31.6
00:02.1
26
26e
CLEMENT Charles
HACQUARD Aurelia
Peugeot 206 RC
CLEMENT Charles
HACQUARD Aurelia
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
16:03,9
01:30.6
00:01.4
27
27e
CLEMENT Charles
HACQUARD Aurelia
Peugeot 206 RC
CLEMENT Charles
HACQUARD Aurelia
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
7:53,4
00:33.7
00:02.1
27
27e
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 206 RC
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
16:04,2
01:30.9
00:00.3
28
28e
VALDENAIRE Thibault
LACOMBE Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VALDENAIRE Thibault
LACOMBE Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:53,8
00:34.1
00:00.4
28
28e
AIZIER Frédéric
DAVAL Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
AIZIER Frédéric
DAVAL Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
16:07,6
01:34.3
00:03.4
29
29e
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Citroën C2 Challenge
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Citroën C2 Challenge
A 6K
A
6K
7:55,6
00:35.9
00:01.8
29
29e
WAGNER William
PAQUE Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
WAGNER William
PAQUE Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
16:07,8
01:34.5
00:00.2
30
30e
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:56,3
00:36.6
00:00.7
30
30e
CORDIER Patrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Patrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2 12
F2
12
16:08,7
01:35.4
00:00.9
31
31e
AIZIER Frédéric
DAVAL Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
AIZIER Frédéric
DAVAL Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:56,7
00:37.0
00:00.4
31
31e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSi
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
FA
5
16:09,9
01:36.6
00:01.2
32
32e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio RS
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:57,6
00:37.9
00:00.9
32
32e
GROPP Uwe
MAURER Stephan
Citroën C2 S1600
GROPP Uwe
MAURER Stephan
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
16:13,7
01:40.4
00:03.8
33
33e
CORDIER Patrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Patrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2 12
F2
12
7:58,7
00:39.0
00:01.1
33
33e
SCHNEIDER Léopold
MONGIN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHNEIDER Léopold
MONGIN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
16:14,1
01:40.8
00:00.4
34
34e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSi
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
FA
5
7:59,4
00:39.7
00:00.7
34
34e
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
VARNIER Thibaut
Peugeot 207 RC
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
VARNIER Thibaut
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
16:14,2
01:40.9
00:00.1
35
35e
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 206 RC
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
8:00,2
00:40.5
00:00.8
35
35e
HOST Arnaud
JEANNOT Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
HOST Arnaud
JEANNOT Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
16:14,5
01:41.2
00:00.3
36
36e
SCHNEIDER Léopold
MONGIN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHNEIDER Léopold
MONGIN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:00,5
00:40.8
00:00.3
36
36e
CORDIER Jonathan
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Jonathan
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
16:18,7
01:45.4
00:04.2
37
37e
CORDIER Jonathan
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Jonathan
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
8:04,7
00:45.0
00:04.2
37
37e
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Citroën C2 Challenge
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Citroën C2 Challenge
A 6K
A
6K
16:22,6
01:49.3
00:03.9
38
38e
GERALDES Cédric
OFFNER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
GERALDES Cédric
OFFNER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:07,7
00:48.0
00:03.0
38
38e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Peugeot 106 S16
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
16:23,2
01:49.9
00:00.6
39
39e
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
8:09,2
00:49.5
00:01.5
39
39e
GERARD Aurélien
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Twingo
GERARD Aurélien
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
16:23,2
01:49.9
40
40e
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
VARNIER Thibaut
Peugeot 207 RC
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
VARNIER Thibaut
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
8:09,3
00:49.6
00:00.1
40
40e
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
16:25,9
01:52.6
00:02.7
41
41e
SIGRIST Michel
CHARIOT René
Peugeot 206 XS
SIGRIST Michel
CHARIOT René
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
8:09,5
00:49.8
00:00.2
41
41e
GERALDES Cédric
OFFNER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
GERALDES Cédric
OFFNER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:26,3
01:53.0
00:00.4
42
42e
GROPP Uwe
MAURER Stephan
Citroën C2 S1600
GROPP Uwe
MAURER Stephan
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
8:09,9
00:50.2
00:00.4
42
42e
SIGRIST Michel
CHARIOT René
Peugeot 206 XS
SIGRIST Michel
CHARIOT René
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
16:27,2
01:53.9
00:00.9
43
43e
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Citroën C2 R2
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
8:10,0
00:50.3
00:00.1
43
43e
KONRATH Andreas
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Opel Astra
KONRATH Andreas
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Opel Astra
FA 7
FA
7
16:32,3
01:59.0
00:05.1
44
44e
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
8:10,4
00:50.7
00:00.4
44
44e
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlene
Opel Adam
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlene
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
16:32,9
01:59.6
00:00.6
45
45e
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlene
Opel Adam
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlene
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
8:10,6
00:50.9
00:00.2
45
45e
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Citroën C2 R2
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
16:32,9
01:59.6
46
46e
HENRY Sylvain
JACQUES Cédric
Citroën AX GTI
HENRY Sylvain
JACQUES Cédric
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
8:11,2
00:51.5
00:00.6
46
46e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PERNIN Pierre
Peugeot 206 S16
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PERNIN Pierre
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
16:33,2
01:59.9
00:00.3
47
47e
STIRLING Xavier
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 206 S16
STIRLING Xavier
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:11,2
00:51.5
47
47e
HENRY Sylvain
JACQUES Cédric
Citroën AX GTI
HENRY Sylvain
JACQUES Cédric
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
16:34,2
02:00.9
00:01.0
48
48e
HOST Arnaud
JEANNOT Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
HOST Arnaud
JEANNOT Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:11,4
00:51.7
00:00.2
48
48e
STIRLING Xavier
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 206 S16
STIRLING Xavier
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
16:37,1
02:03.8
00:02.9
49
49e
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:12,4
00:52.7
00:01.0
49
49e
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
16:37,9
02:04.6
00:00.8
50
50e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PERNIN Pierre
Peugeot 206 S16
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
PERNIN Pierre
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:13,1
00:53.4
00:00.7
50
50e
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:39,2
02:05.9
00:01.3
51
51e
GERARD Aurélien
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Twingo
GERARD Aurélien
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
8:14,4
00:54.7
00:01.3
51
51e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
16:41,1
02:07.8
00:01.9
52
52e
KONRATH Andreas
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Opel Astra
KONRATH Andreas
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Opel Astra
FA 7
FA
7
8:15,0
00:55.3
00:00.6
52
52e
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
16:47,5
02:14.2
00:06.4
53
53e
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Peugeot 106 S16
JEUDY Sébastien
JEUDY Yohann
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:15,1
00:55.4
00:00.1
53
53e
GRANSJEAN Didier
BOURGUIGNON Pierre
Opel Corsa 16V
GRANSJEAN Didier
BOURGUIGNON Pierre
Opel Corsa 16V
F2 14
F2
14
16:50,1
02:16.8
00:02.6
54
54e
BALAUD Maxime
BALAUD Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
BALAUD Maxime
BALAUD Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:15,4
00:55.7
00:00.3
54
54e
BALAUD Maxime
BALAUD Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
BALAUD Maxime
BALAUD Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
16:53,4
02:20.1
00:03.3
55
55e
NAAB Udo
KORZ Harald
Opel Astra
NAAB Udo
KORZ Harald
Opel Astra
FA 7
FA
7
8:22,4
01:02.7
00:07.0
55
55e
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSi
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
FN
1
16:53,5
02:20.2
00:00.1
56
56e
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
8:22,6
01:02.9
00:00.2
56
56e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
16:54,2
02:20.9
00:00.7
57
57e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
8:22,8
01:03.1
00:00.2
57
57e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
16:57,3
02:24.0
00:03.1
58
58e
GRANSJEAN Didier
BOURGUIGNON Pierre
Opel Corsa 16V
GRANSJEAN Didier
BOURGUIGNON Pierre
Opel Corsa 16V
F2 14
F2
14
8:24,0
01:04.3
00:01.2
58
58e
NAAB Udo
KORZ Harald
Opel Astra
NAAB Udo
KORZ Harald
Opel Astra
FA 7
FA
7
16:58,4
02:25.1
00:01.1
59
59e
HIMBER Maxime
FERRY Alain
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
HIMBER Maxime
FERRY Alain
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
8:25,4
01:05.7
00:01.4
59
59e
HIMBER Maxime
FERRY Alain
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
HIMBER Maxime
FERRY Alain
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
17:01,3
02:28.0
00:02.9
60
60e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:26,8
01:07.1
00:01.4
60
60e
KREYER Emeric
PFEMMERT Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KREYER Emeric
PFEMMERT Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
17:07,7
02:34.4
00:06.4
61
61e
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSi
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
FN
1
8:29,6
01:09.9
00:02.8
61
61e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
NICOLET Christiane
Opel Adam
LHUILLIER Frédéric
NICOLET Christiane
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
17:10,4
02:37.1
00:02.7
62
62e
ROBINET Vivien
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 206 RC
ROBINET Vivien
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
8:30,1
01:10.4
00:00.5
62
62e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
17:11,1
02:37.8
00:00.7
63
63e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
NICOLET Christiane
Opel Adam
LHUILLIER Frédéric
NICOLET Christiane
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
8:31,0
01:11.3
00:00.9
63
63e
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
BMW 325i
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
BMW 325i
Z 15
Z
15
17:12,5
02:39.2
00:01.4
64
64e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:31,4
01:11.7
00:00.4
64
64e
ROBINET Vivien
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 206 RC
ROBINET Vivien
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
17:13,8
02:40.5
00:01.3
65
65e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:32,2
01:12.5
00:00.8
65
65e
KONARSKI Florent
DA ROCHA Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
KONARSKI Florent
DA ROCHA Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
17:23,3
02:50.0
00:09.5
66
66e
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
BMW 325i
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
BMW 325i
Z 15
Z
15
8:33,4
01:13.7
00:01.2
66
66e
DIDELOT Sébastien
FERRARI Tony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DIDELOT Sébastien
FERRARI Tony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
17:33,3
03:00.0
00:10.0
67
67e
KREYER Emeric
PFEMMERT Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KREYER Emeric
PFEMMERT Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:34,1
01:14.4
00:00.7
67
67e
JEANNERAT Damien
ROY Jérôme
Opel Corsa GSI 16V
JEANNERAT Damien
ROY Jérôme
Opel Corsa GSI 16V
FN 2
FN
2
17:38,1
03:04.8
00:04.8
68
68e
DIDELOT Sébastien
FERRARI Tony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DIDELOT Sébastien
FERRARI Tony
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
8:34,8
01:15.1
00:00.7
68
68e
DUHOUX Anthony
JEANNEY Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
DUHOUX Anthony
JEANNEY Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:48,9
03:15.6
00:10.8
69
69e
JEANNERAT Damien
ROY Jérôme
Opel Corsa GSI 16V
JEANNERAT Damien
ROY Jérôme
Opel Corsa GSI 16V
FN 2
FN
2
8:35,7
01:16.0
00:00.9
69
69e
COMESSE Cyrille
GUGLIELMINI Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
COMESSE Cyrille
GUGLIELMINI Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
F2 14
F2
14
17:50,3
03:17.0
00:01.4
70
70e
KONARSKI Florent
DA ROCHA Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
KONARSKI Florent
DA ROCHA Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:43,2
01:23.5
00:07.5
70
70e
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
17:58,6
03:25.3
00:08.3
71
71e
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
8:48,8
01:29.1
00:05.6
71
71e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
18:04,4
03:31.1
00:05.8
72
72e
DUHOUX Anthony
JEANNEY Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
DUHOUX Anthony
JEANNEY Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:48,9
01:29.2
00:00.1
72
72e
OUDRY Eric
GODARD Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
OUDRY Eric
GODARD Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
18:10,7
03:37.4
00:06.3
73
73e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:54,2
01:34.5
00:05.3
73
73e
THIERY François
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY François
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
18:12,2
03:38.9
00:01.5
74
74e
OUDRY Eric
GODARD Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
OUDRY Eric
GODARD Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:56,4
01:36.7
00:02.2
74
74e
DUPONT Jeremie
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
DUPONT Jeremie
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2
13
19:18,9
04:45.6
01:06.7
75
75e
COMESSE Cyrille
GUGLIELMINI Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
COMESSE Cyrille
GUGLIELMINI Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
F2 14
F2
14
8:58,1
01:38.4
00:01.7
75
75e
CHASSARD Anthony
GALLAIRE Eloi
Renault Clio RS
CHASSARD Anthony
GALLAIRE Eloi
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
20:21,1
05:47.8
01:02.2
76
76e
THIERY François
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY François
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:00,7
01:41.0
00:02.6
76
76e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
20:47,1
06:13.8
00:26.0
77
77e
DUPONT Jeremie
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
DUPONT Jeremie
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2
13
9:05,1
01:45.4
00:04.4
77
77e
FAIVRE Clement
LANTERNE Amandine
Renault Clio RS
FAIVRE Clement
LANTERNE Amandine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
21:52,1
07:18.8
01:05.0
78
78e
CHASSARD Anthony
GALLAIRE Eloi
Renault Clio RS
CHASSARD Anthony
GALLAIRE Eloi
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:35,9
05:16.2
03:30.8
78
78e
VALDENAIRE Thibault
LACOMBE Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VALDENAIRE Thibault
LACOMBE Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
25:37,8
11:04.5
03:45.7