36ème Rallye National de la Plaine
Coupe de France des Rallyes
36ème Rallye National de la Plaine
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
69 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GIORDANO Quentin
DUVAL Guillaume
Citroën DS3
GIORDANO Quentin
DUVAL Guillaume
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
11:44,0
1
1er
GIORDANO Quentin
DUVAL Guillaume
Citroën DS3
GIORDANO Quentin
DUVAL Guillaume
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
26:17,3
2
2e
MOUREY Steve
MANCINI Sarah
Peugeot 206 S1600
MOUREY Steve
MANCINI Sarah
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
12:02,2
00:18.2
00:18.2
2
2e
MOUREY Steve
MANCINI Sarah
Peugeot 206 S1600
MOUREY Steve
MANCINI Sarah
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
26:39,9
00:22.6
00:22.6
3
3e
REUTTER Paul
HARTMANN Jonathan
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
REUTTER Paul
HARTMANN Jonathan
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
12:05,9
00:21.9
00:03.7
3
3e
REUTTER Paul
HARTMANN Jonathan
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
REUTTER Paul
HARTMANN Jonathan
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
26:53,9
00:36.6
00:14.0
4
4e
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:06,2
00:22.2
00:00.3
4
4e
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
26:55,0
00:37.7
00:01.1
5
5e
DELOY David
HUMBERT Emmanuel
Renault Clio R3
DELOY David
HUMBERT Emmanuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:06,4
00:22.4
00:00.2
5
5e
DELOY David
HUMBERT Emmanuel
Renault Clio R3
DELOY David
HUMBERT Emmanuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
26:56,9
00:39.6
00:01.9
6
6e
MOUGIN Antonin
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio R3
MOUGIN Antonin
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:12,5
00:28.5
00:06.1
6
6e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
27:08,5
00:51.2
00:11.6
7
7e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:13,3
00:29.3
00:00.8
7
7e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
27:23,7
01:06.4
00:15.2
8
8e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:14,2
00:30.2
00:00.9
8
8e
MOUGIN Antonin
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio R3
MOUGIN Antonin
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
27:25,9
01:08.6
00:02.2
9
9e
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
12:21,6
00:37.6
00:07.4
9
9e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
27:35,4
01:18.1
00:09.5
10
10e
WAGNER Stéphane
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
WAGNER Stéphane
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:23,4
00:39.4
00:01.8
10
10e
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Subaru Impreza N 16
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Subaru Impreza N 16
N 4
N
4
27:41,1
01:23.8
00:05.7
11
11e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
12:24,7
00:40.7
00:01.3
11
11e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
27:44,7
01:27.4
00:03.6
12
12e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:25,3
00:41.3
00:00.6
12
12e
WAGNER Stéphane
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
WAGNER Stéphane
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
27:49,1
01:31.8
00:04.4
13
13e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:35,9
00:51.9
00:10.6
13
13e
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
27:53,8
01:36.5
00:04.7
14
14e
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
12:41,7
00:57.7
00:05.8
14
14e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
28:01,0
01:43.7
00:07.2
15
15e
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Subaru Impreza N 16
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Subaru Impreza N 16
N 4
N
4
12:44,7
01:00.7
00:03.0
15
15e
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
28:09,0
01:51.7
00:08.0
16
16e
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza GT
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
12:46,6
01:02.6
00:01.9
16
16e
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza GT
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
28:15,3
01:58.0
00:06.3
17
17e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
12:47,5
01:03.5
00:00.9
17
17e
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
28:16,0
01:58.7
00:00.7
18
18e
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
12:48,9
01:04.9
00:01.4
18
18e
VOIRIN Pascal
CHOFFEL Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
CHOFFEL Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
28:25,3
02:08.0
00:09.3
19
19e
VOIRIN Pascal
CHOFFEL Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
CHOFFEL Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
12:50,4
01:06.4
00:01.5
19
19e
CONTE Paul
DOSCH Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
CONTE Paul
DOSCH Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
28:31,7
02:14.4
00:06.4
20
20e
CONTE Paul
DOSCH Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
CONTE Paul
DOSCH Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
12:54,2
01:10.2
00:03.8
20
20e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
28:42,2
02:24.9
00:10.5
21
21e
VALDENAIRE Thibault
LACOMBE Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VALDENAIRE Thibault
LACOMBE Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
12:58,3
01:14.3
00:04.1
21
21e
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
28:50,5
02:33.2
00:08.3
22
22e
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
12:59,7
01:15.7
00:01.4
22
22e
CLEMENT Charles
HACQUARD Aurelia
Peugeot 206 RC
CLEMENT Charles
HACQUARD Aurelia
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
29:05,9
02:48.6
00:15.4
23
23e
CHASSARD Anthony
GALLAIRE Eloi
Renault Clio RS
CHASSARD Anthony
GALLAIRE Eloi
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:01,1
01:17.1
00:01.4
23
23e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio RS
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
29:15,8
02:58.5
00:09.9
24
24e
CLEMENT Charles
HACQUARD Aurelia
Peugeot 206 RC
CLEMENT Charles
HACQUARD Aurelia
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
13:02,0
01:18.0
00:00.9
24
24e
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 206 RC
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
29:21,6
03:04.3
00:05.8
25
25e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
13:04,2
01:20.2
00:02.2
25
25e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSi
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
FA
5
29:25,9
03:08.6
00:04.3
26
26e
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Citroën C2 Challenge
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Citroën C2 Challenge
A 6K
A
6K
13:12,4
01:28.4
00:08.2
26
26e
SCHNEIDER Léopold
MONGIN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHNEIDER Léopold
MONGIN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
29:27,3
03:10.0
00:01.4
27
27e
SCHNEIDER Léopold
MONGIN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHNEIDER Léopold
MONGIN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
13:13,2
01:29.2
00:00.8
27
27e
AIZIER Frédéric
DAVAL Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
AIZIER Frédéric
DAVAL Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
29:28,9
03:11.6
00:01.6
28
28e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio RS
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
13:13,3
01:29.3
00:00.1
28
28e
CORDIER Patrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Patrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2 12
F2
12
29:33,1
03:15.8
00:04.2
29
29e
SIGRIST Michel
CHARIOT René
Peugeot 206 XS
SIGRIST Michel
CHARIOT René
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
13:14,3
01:30.3
00:01.0
29
29e
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Citroën C2 Challenge
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Citroën C2 Challenge
A 6K
A
6K
29:35,0
03:17.7
00:01.9
30
30e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSi
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
FA
5
13:16,0
01:32.0
00:01.7
30
30e
GROPP Uwe
MAURER Stephan
Citroën C2 S1600
GROPP Uwe
MAURER Stephan
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
29:40,2
03:22.9
00:05.2
31
31e
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 206 RC
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
13:17,4
01:33.4
00:01.4
31
31e
CORDIER Jonathan
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Jonathan
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
29:40,9
03:23.6
00:00.7
32
32e
AIZIER Frédéric
DAVAL Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
AIZIER Frédéric
DAVAL Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
13:21,3
01:37.3
00:03.9
32
32e
SIGRIST Michel
CHARIOT René
Peugeot 206 XS
SIGRIST Michel
CHARIOT René
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
29:41,5
03:24.2
00:00.6
33
33e
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Citroën C2 R2
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
13:21,3
01:37.3
33
33e
HOST Arnaud
JEANNOT Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
HOST Arnaud
JEANNOT Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
29:42,8
03:25.5
00:01.3
34
34e
CORDIER Jonathan
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Jonathan
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
13:22,2
01:38.2
00:00.9
34
34e
GERALDES Cédric
OFFNER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
GERALDES Cédric
OFFNER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
29:50,6
03:33.3
00:07.8
35
35e
STIRLING Xavier
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 206 S16
STIRLING Xavier
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
13:22,3
01:38.3
00:00.1
35
35e
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Citroën C2 R2
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
29:54,2
03:36.9
00:03.6
36
36e
GERALDES Cédric
OFFNER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
GERALDES Cédric
OFFNER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:24,3
01:40.3
00:02.0
36
36e
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
VARNIER Thibaut
Peugeot 207 RC
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
VARNIER Thibaut
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
29:55,7
03:38.4
00:01.5
37
37e
CORDIER Patrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Patrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2 12
F2
12
13:24,4
01:40.4
00:00.1
37
37e
WAGNER William
PAQUE Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
WAGNER William
PAQUE Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
29:55,9
03:38.6
00:00.2
38
38e
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlene
Opel Adam
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlene
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
13:25,1
01:41.1
00:00.7
38
38e
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
29:56,2
03:38.9
00:00.3
39
39e
GROPP Uwe
MAURER Stephan
Citroën C2 S1600
GROPP Uwe
MAURER Stephan
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
13:26,5
01:42.5
00:01.4
39
39e
GERARD Aurélien
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Twingo
GERARD Aurélien
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
29:57,0
03:39.7
00:00.8
40
40e
HOST Arnaud
JEANNOT Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
HOST Arnaud
JEANNOT Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
13:28,3
01:44.3
00:01.8
40
40e
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlene
Opel Adam
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlene
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
29:58,0
03:40.7
00:01.0
41
41e
KONRATH Andreas
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Opel Astra
KONRATH Andreas
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Opel Astra
FA 7
FA
7
13:28,7
01:44.7
00:00.4
41
41e
STIRLING Xavier
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 206 S16
STIRLING Xavier
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
29:59,4
03:42.1
00:01.4
42
42e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
13:29,4
01:45.4
00:00.7
42
42e
KONRATH Andreas
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Opel Astra
KONRATH Andreas
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Opel Astra
FA 7
FA
7
30:01,0
03:43.7
00:01.6
43
43e
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
13:30,3
01:46.3
00:00.9
43
43e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
30:10,5
03:53.2
00:09.5
44
44e
GERARD Aurélien
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Twingo
GERARD Aurélien
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
13:33,8
01:49.8
00:03.5
44
44e
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
30:13,1
03:55.8
00:02.6
45
45e
HIMBER Maxime
FERRY Alain
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
HIMBER Maxime
FERRY Alain
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
13:34,6
01:50.6
00:00.8
45
45e
HENRY Sylvain
JACQUES Cédric
Citroën AX GTI
HENRY Sylvain
JACQUES Cédric
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
30:18,8
04:01.5
00:05.7
46
46e
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
13:35,2
01:51.2
00:00.6
46
46e
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
30:32,5
04:15.2
00:13.7
47
47e
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
VARNIER Thibaut
Peugeot 207 RC
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
VARNIER Thibaut
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:41,5
01:57.5
00:06.3
47
47e
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
30:34,2
04:16.9
00:01.7
48
48e
HENRY Sylvain
JACQUES Cédric
Citroën AX GTI
HENRY Sylvain
JACQUES Cédric
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
13:44,6
02:00.6
00:03.1
48
48e
HIMBER Maxime
FERRY Alain
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
HIMBER Maxime
FERRY Alain
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
30:35,9
04:18.6
00:01.7
49
49e
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MEYER David
HECKLY Lucie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
13:45,0
02:01.0
00:00.4
49
49e
GRANSJEAN Didier
BOURGUIGNON Pierre
Opel Corsa 16V
GRANSJEAN Didier
BOURGUIGNON Pierre
Opel Corsa 16V
F2 14
F2
14
30:37,1
04:19.8
00:01.2
50
50e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
13:46,6
02:02.6
00:01.6
50
50e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
30:40,8
04:23.5
00:03.7
51
51e
GRANSJEAN Didier
BOURGUIGNON Pierre
Opel Corsa 16V
GRANSJEAN Didier
BOURGUIGNON Pierre
Opel Corsa 16V
F2 14
F2
14
13:47,0
02:03.0
00:00.4
51
51e
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSi
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
FN
1
30:55,2
04:37.9
00:14.4
52
52e
WAGNER William
PAQUE Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
WAGNER William
PAQUE Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
13:48,1
02:04.1
00:01.1
52
52e
NAAB Udo
KORZ Harald
Opel Astra
NAAB Udo
KORZ Harald
Opel Astra
FA 7
FA
7
30:55,2
04:37.9
53
53e
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
BMW 325i
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
BMW 325i
Z 15
Z
15
13:49,4
02:05.4
00:01.3
53
53e
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
BMW 325i
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
BMW 325i
Z 15
Z
15
31:01,9
04:44.6
00:06.7
54
54e
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:55,0
02:11.0
00:05.6
54
54e
KREYER Emeric
PFEMMERT Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KREYER Emeric
PFEMMERT Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
31:07,9
04:50.6
00:06.0
55
55e
NAAB Udo
KORZ Harald
Opel Astra
NAAB Udo
KORZ Harald
Opel Astra
FA 7
FA
7
13:56,8
02:12.8
00:01.8
55
55e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
31:08,3
04:51.0
00:00.4
56
56e
KREYER Emeric
PFEMMERT Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KREYER Emeric
PFEMMERT Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:00,2
02:16.2
00:03.4
56
56e
ROBINET Vivien
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 206 RC
ROBINET Vivien
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
31:19,9
05:02.6
00:11.6
57
57e
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSi
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
FN
1
14:01,7
02:17.7
00:01.5
57
57e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
31:22,4
05:05.1
00:02.5
58
58e
ROBINET Vivien
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 206 RC
ROBINET Vivien
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
14:06,1
02:22.1
00:04.4
58
58e
KONARSKI Florent
DA ROCHA Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
KONARSKI Florent
DA ROCHA Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
32:00,1
05:42.8
00:37.7
59
59e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
14:11,0
02:27.0
00:04.9
59
59e
BALAUD Maxime
BALAUD Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
BALAUD Maxime
BALAUD Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
32:01,8
05:44.5
00:01.7
60
60e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
14:11,3
02:27.3
00:00.3
60
60e
JEANNERAT Damien
ROY Jérôme
Opel Corsa GSI 16V
JEANNERAT Damien
ROY Jérôme
Opel Corsa GSI 16V
FN 2
FN
2
32:29,2
06:11.9
00:27.4
61
61e
KONARSKI Florent
DA ROCHA Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
KONARSKI Florent
DA ROCHA Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:36,8
02:52.8
00:25.5
61
61e
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
32:37,6
06:20.3
00:08.4
62
62e
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
14:39,0
02:55.0
00:02.2
62
62e
THIERY François
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY François
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
32:54,4
06:37.1
00:16.8
63
63e
THIERY François
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY François
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
14:42,2
02:58.2
00:03.2
63
63e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
32:55,0
06:37.7
00:00.6
64
64e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:50,6
03:06.6
00:08.4
64
64e
DUHOUX Anthony
JEANNEY Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
DUHOUX Anthony
JEANNEY Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
33:09,9
06:52.6
00:14.9
65
65e
JEANNERAT Damien
ROY Jérôme
Opel Corsa GSI 16V
JEANNERAT Damien
ROY Jérôme
Opel Corsa GSI 16V
FN 2
FN
2
14:51,1
03:07.1
00:00.5
65
65e
OUDRY Eric
GODARD Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
OUDRY Eric
GODARD Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
33:15,6
06:58.3
00:05.7
66
66e
OUDRY Eric
GODARD Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
OUDRY Eric
GODARD Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
15:04,9
03:20.9
00:13.8
66
66e
CHASSARD Anthony
GALLAIRE Eloi
Renault Clio RS
CHASSARD Anthony
GALLAIRE Eloi
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
33:32,2
07:14.9
00:16.6
67
67e
BALAUD Maxime
BALAUD Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
BALAUD Maxime
BALAUD Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
15:08,4
03:24.4
00:03.5
67
67e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
33:34,6
07:17.3
00:02.4
68
68e
DUHOUX Anthony
JEANNEY Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
DUHOUX Anthony
JEANNEY Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:21,0
03:37.0
00:12.6
68
68e
COMESSE Cyrille
GUGLIELMINI Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
COMESSE Cyrille
GUGLIELMINI Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
F2 14
F2
14
35:17,2
08:59.9
01:42.6
69
69e
COMESSE Cyrille
GUGLIELMINI Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
COMESSE Cyrille
GUGLIELMINI Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
F2 14
F2
14
17:26,9
05:42.9
02:05.9
69
69e
VALDENAIRE Thibault
LACOMBE Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VALDENAIRE Thibault
LACOMBE Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
38:36,1
12:18.8
03:18.9