36ème Rallye National de la Plaine
Coupe de France des Rallyes
36ème Rallye National de la Plaine
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
62 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GIORDANO Quentin
DUVAL Guillaume
Citroën DS3
GIORDANO Quentin
DUVAL Guillaume
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:09,6
1
1er
GIORDANO Quentin
DUVAL Guillaume
Citroën DS3
GIORDANO Quentin
DUVAL Guillaume
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
33:26,9
2
2e
REUTTER Paul
HARTMANN Jonathan
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
REUTTER Paul
HARTMANN Jonathan
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:15,7
00:06.1
00:06.1
2
2e
MOUREY Steve
MANCINI Sarah
Peugeot 206 S1600
MOUREY Steve
MANCINI Sarah
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
33:56,9
00:30.0
00:30.0
3
3e
DELOY David
HUMBERT Emmanuel
Renault Clio R3
DELOY David
HUMBERT Emmanuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:16,3
00:06.7
00:00.6
3
3e
REUTTER Paul
HARTMANN Jonathan
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
REUTTER Paul
HARTMANN Jonathan
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
34:09,6
00:42.7
00:12.7
4
4e
MOUREY Steve
MANCINI Sarah
Peugeot 206 S1600
MOUREY Steve
MANCINI Sarah
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
7:17,0
00:07.4
00:00.7
4
4e
DELOY David
HUMBERT Emmanuel
Renault Clio R3
DELOY David
HUMBERT Emmanuel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
34:13,2
00:46.3
00:03.6
5
5e
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Subaru Impreza N 16
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Subaru Impreza N 16
N 4
N
4
7:17,1
00:07.5
00:00.1
5
5e
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
34:15,2
00:48.3
00:02.0
6
6e
MOUGIN Antonin
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio R3
MOUGIN Antonin
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:19,3
00:09.7
00:02.2
6
6e
MOUGIN Antonin
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio R3
MOUGIN Antonin
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
34:45,2
01:18.3
00:30.0
7
7e
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
PREVALET Mickaël
CHEVALLEY Elodie
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:20,2
00:10.6
00:00.9
7
7e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
34:48,1
01:21.2
00:02.9
8
8e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:24,4
00:14.8
00:04.2
8
8e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
34:56,0
01:29.1
00:07.9
9
9e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:24,4
00:14.8
9
9e
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Subaru Impreza N 16
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Subaru Impreza N 16
N 4
N
4
34:58,2
01:31.3
00:02.2
10
10e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
7:26,6
00:17.0
00:02.2
10
10e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
35:02,8
01:35.9
00:04.6
11
11e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
7:27,4
00:17.8
00:00.8
11
11e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
35:09,1
01:42.2
00:06.3
12
12e
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
7:31,8
00:22.2
00:04.4
12
12e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
35:33,2
02:06.3
00:24.1
13
13e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:32,2
00:22.6
00:00.4
13
13e
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
35:37,5
02:10.6
00:04.3
14
14e
VOIRIN Pascal
CHOFFEL Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
CHOFFEL Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
7:32,4
00:22.8
00:00.2
14
14e
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
35:43,7
02:16.8
00:06.2
15
15e
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo
FRA Jonathan
LANDAIS Vincent
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
7:34,7
00:25.1
00:02.3
15
15e
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
35:47,8
02:20.9
00:04.1
16
16e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
7:37,6
00:28.0
00:02.9
16
16e
VOIRIN Pascal
CHOFFEL Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
CHOFFEL Pauline
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
35:57,7
02:30.8
00:09.9
17
17e
CHASSARD Anthony
GALLAIRE Eloi
Renault Clio RS
CHASSARD Anthony
GALLAIRE Eloi
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:38,6
00:29.0
00:01.0
17
17e
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza GT
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
35:57,8
02:30.9
00:00.1
18
18e
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza GT
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
7:42,5
00:32.9
00:03.9
18
18e
CONTE Paul
DOSCH Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
CONTE Paul
DOSCH Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
36:15,8
02:48.9
00:18.0
19
19e
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:43,7
00:34.1
00:01.2
19
19e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
36:19,8
02:52.9
00:04.0
20
20e
CONTE Paul
DOSCH Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
CONTE Paul
DOSCH Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
7:44,1
00:34.5
00:00.4
20
20e
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
36:42,5
03:15.6
00:22.7
21
21e
GROPP Uwe
MAURER Stephan
Citroën C2 S1600
GROPP Uwe
MAURER Stephan
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
7:47,2
00:37.6
00:03.1
21
21e
WAGNER Stéphane
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
WAGNER Stéphane
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
36:43,8
03:16.9
00:01.3
22
22e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:47,5
00:37.9
00:00.3
22
22e
CLEMENT Charles
HACQUARD Aurelia
Peugeot 206 RC
CLEMENT Charles
HACQUARD Aurelia
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
37:08,2
03:41.3
00:24.4
23
23e
AIZIER Frédéric
DAVAL Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
AIZIER Frédéric
DAVAL Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:48,5
00:38.9
00:01.0
23
23e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio RS
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
37:11,5
03:44.6
00:03.3
24
24e
WAGNER William
PAQUE Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
WAGNER William
PAQUE Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:49,3
00:39.7
00:00.8
24
24e
AIZIER Frédéric
DAVAL Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
AIZIER Frédéric
DAVAL Thibaut
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
37:17,4
03:50.5
00:05.9
25
25e
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FRITZ Olivier
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:52,0
00:42.4
00:02.7
25
25e
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 206 RC
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
37:21,8
03:54.9
00:04.4
26
26e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio RS
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:55,7
00:46.1
00:03.7
26
26e
SCHNEIDER Léopold
MONGIN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHNEIDER Léopold
MONGIN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
37:23,5
03:56.6
00:01.7
27
27e
SCHNEIDER Léopold
MONGIN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
SCHNEIDER Léopold
MONGIN Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:56,2
00:46.6
00:00.5
27
27e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSi
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
FA
5
37:24,5
03:57.6
00:01.0
28
28e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSi
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
FA
5
7:58,6
00:49.0
00:02.4
28
28e
GROPP Uwe
MAURER Stephan
Citroën C2 S1600
GROPP Uwe
MAURER Stephan
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
37:27,4
04:00.5
00:02.9
29
29e
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
8:00,1
00:50.5
00:01.5
29
29e
CORDIER Jonathan
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Jonathan
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
37:44,4
04:17.5
00:17.0
30
30e
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 206 RC
PERRIER-CORNET Eric
PONCET Céline
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
8:00,2
00:50.6
00:00.1
30
30e
WAGNER William
PAQUE Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
WAGNER William
PAQUE Antoine
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
37:45,2
04:18.3
00:00.8
31
31e
CLEMENT Charles
HACQUARD Aurelia
Peugeot 206 RC
CLEMENT Charles
HACQUARD Aurelia
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
8:02,3
00:52.7
00:02.1
31
31e
CORDIER Patrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Patrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2 12
F2
12
37:48,8
04:21.9
00:03.6
32
32e
CORDIER Jonathan
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Jonathan
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
8:03,5
00:53.9
00:01.2
32
32e
SIGRIST Michel
CHARIOT René
Peugeot 206 XS
SIGRIST Michel
CHARIOT René
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
37:51,6
04:24.7
00:02.8
33
33e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
8:05,4
00:55.8
00:01.9
33
33e
HOST Arnaud
JEANNOT Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
HOST Arnaud
JEANNOT Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
37:54,8
04:27.9
00:03.2
34
34e
STIRLING Xavier
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 206 S16
STIRLING Xavier
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:06,3
00:56.7
00:00.9
34
34e
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
37:56,3
04:29.4
00:01.5
35
35e
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
VARNIER Thibaut
Peugeot 207 RC
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
VARNIER Thibaut
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
8:06,6
00:57.0
00:00.3
35
35e
GERALDES Cédric
OFFNER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
GERALDES Cédric
OFFNER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
37:59,5
04:32.6
00:03.2
36
36e
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
8:07,4
00:57.8
00:00.8
36
36e
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
VARNIER Thibaut
Peugeot 207 RC
CORDEL Jean-Christophe
VARNIER Thibaut
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
38:02,3
04:35.4
00:02.8
37
37e
GERALDES Cédric
OFFNER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
GERALDES Cédric
OFFNER Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:08,9
00:59.3
00:01.5
37
37e
STIRLING Xavier
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 206 S16
STIRLING Xavier
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
38:05,7
04:38.8
00:03.4
38
38e
KONRATH Andreas
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Opel Astra
KONRATH Andreas
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Opel Astra
FA 7
FA
7
8:10,0
01:00.4
00:01.1
38
38e
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Citroën C2 R2
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
38:09,9
04:43.0
00:04.2
39
39e
SIGRIST Michel
CHARIOT René
Peugeot 206 XS
SIGRIST Michel
CHARIOT René
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
8:10,1
01:00.5
00:00.1
39
39e
GERARD Aurélien
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Twingo
GERARD Aurélien
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
38:10,0
04:43.1
00:00.1
40
40e
HOST Arnaud
JEANNOT Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
HOST Arnaud
JEANNOT Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:12,0
01:02.4
00:01.9
40
40e
KONRATH Andreas
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Opel Astra
KONRATH Andreas
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Opel Astra
FA 7
FA
7
38:11,0
04:44.1
00:01.0
41
41e
GERARD Aurélien
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Twingo
GERARD Aurélien
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
8:13,0
01:03.4
00:01.0
41
41e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
38:15,9
04:49.0
00:04.9
42
42e
GRANSJEAN Didier
BOURGUIGNON Pierre
Opel Corsa 16V
GRANSJEAN Didier
BOURGUIGNON Pierre
Opel Corsa 16V
F2 14
F2
14
8:15,3
01:05.7
00:02.3
42
42e
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SOMARE Frédéric
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
38:20,5
04:53.6
00:04.6
43
43e
CORDIER Patrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Patrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2 12
F2
12
8:15,7
01:06.1
00:00.4
43
43e
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlene
Opel Adam
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlene
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
38:20,8
04:53.9
00:00.3
44
44e
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Citroën C2 R2
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
8:15,7
01:06.1
44
44e
GRANSJEAN Didier
BOURGUIGNON Pierre
Opel Corsa 16V
GRANSJEAN Didier
BOURGUIGNON Pierre
Opel Corsa 16V
F2 14
F2
14
38:52,4
05:25.5
00:31.6
45
45e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:17,7
01:08.1
00:02.0
45
45e
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
38:55,4
05:28.5
00:03.0
46
46e
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:21,2
01:11.6
00:03.5
46
46e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
38:58,5
05:31.6
00:03.1
47
47e
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlene
Opel Adam
BERTON Charlotte
GALLIER Charlene
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
8:22,8
01:13.2
00:01.6
47
47e
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSi
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
FN
1
39:18,7
05:51.8
00:20.2
48
48e
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSi
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
FN
1
8:23,5
01:13.9
00:00.7
48
48e
NAAB Udo
KORZ Harald
Opel Astra
NAAB Udo
KORZ Harald
Opel Astra
FA 7
FA
7
39:21,0
05:54.1
00:02.3
49
49e
NAAB Udo
KORZ Harald
Opel Astra
NAAB Udo
KORZ Harald
Opel Astra
FA 7
FA
7
8:25,8
01:16.2
00:02.3
49
49e
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
BMW 325i
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
BMW 325i
Z 15
Z
15
39:32,1
06:05.2
00:11.1
50
50e
ROBINET Vivien
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 206 RC
ROBINET Vivien
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
8:26,1
01:16.5
00:00.3
50
50e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
39:35,5
06:08.6
00:03.4
51
51e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:27,2
01:17.6
00:01.1
51
51e
KREYER Emeric
PFEMMERT Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KREYER Emeric
PFEMMERT Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
39:36,4
06:09.5
00:00.9
52
52e
KREYER Emeric
PFEMMERT Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KREYER Emeric
PFEMMERT Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:28,5
01:18.9
00:01.3
52
52e
ROBINET Vivien
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 206 RC
ROBINET Vivien
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
39:46,0
06:19.1
00:09.6
53
53e
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
BMW 325i
CHIARAVITA Christian
MOREL Christian
BMW 325i
Z 15
Z
15
8:30,2
01:20.6
00:01.7
53
53e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
40:13,5
06:46.6
00:27.5
54
54e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:37,1
01:27.5
00:06.9
54
54e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
ANCEL Julien
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
41:01,2
07:34.3
00:47.7
55
55e
JEANNERAT Damien
ROY Jérôme
Opel Corsa GSI 16V
JEANNERAT Damien
ROY Jérôme
Opel Corsa GSI 16V
FN 2
FN
2
8:48,9
01:39.3
00:11.8
55
55e
CHASSARD Anthony
GALLAIRE Eloi
Renault Clio RS
CHASSARD Anthony
GALLAIRE Eloi
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
41:10,8
07:43.9
00:09.6
56
56e
DUHOUX Anthony
JEANNEY Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
DUHOUX Anthony
JEANNEY Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:49,1
01:39.5
00:00.2
56
56e
JEANNERAT Damien
ROY Jérôme
Opel Corsa GSI 16V
JEANNERAT Damien
ROY Jérôme
Opel Corsa GSI 16V
FN 2
FN
2
41:18,1
07:51.2
00:07.3
57
57e
COMESSE Cyrille
GUGLIELMINI Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
COMESSE Cyrille
GUGLIELMINI Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
F2 14
F2
14
8:49,7
01:40.1
00:00.6
57
57e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
41:32,1
08:05.2
00:14.0
58
58e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:51,1
01:41.5
00:01.4
58
58e
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
41:37,4
08:10.5
00:05.3
59
59e
WAGNER Stéphane
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
WAGNER Stéphane
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:54,7
01:45.1
00:03.6
59
59e
DUHOUX Anthony
JEANNEY Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
DUHOUX Anthony
JEANNEY Eric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
41:59,0
08:32.1
00:21.6
60
60e
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
8:59,8
01:50.2
00:05.1
60
60e
THIERY François
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY François
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
42:09,2
08:42.3
00:10.2
61
61e
OUDRY Eric
GODARD Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
OUDRY Eric
GODARD Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:05,6
01:56.0
00:05.8
61
61e
OUDRY Eric
GODARD Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
OUDRY Eric
GODARD Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
42:21,2
08:54.3
00:12.0
62
62e
THIERY François
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY François
THIERY François
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:14,8
02:05.2
00:09.2
62
62e
COMESSE Cyrille
GUGLIELMINI Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
COMESSE Cyrille
GUGLIELMINI Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
F2 14
F2
14
44:06,9
10:40.0
01:45.7