37ème Rallye National de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes Coef 3
37ème Rallye National de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes Coef 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
82 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HUNZIKERS Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Mini John Cooper WRC
HUNZIKERS Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Mini John Cooper WRC
A 8W
ERT
A
8W
ERT
7:26,0
1
1er
HUNZIKERS Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Mini John Cooper WRC
HUNZIKERS Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Mini John Cooper WRC
A 8W
ERT
A
8W
ERT
7:26,0
2
2e
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Peugeot 206 WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
CO
A
8W
CO
7:29,7
00:03.7
00:03.7
2
2e
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Peugeot 206 WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
CO
A
8W
CO
7:29,7
00:03.7
00:03.7
3
3e
DOGRAL Murat
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
DOGRAL Murat
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
7:31,1
00:05.1
00:01.4
3
3e
DOGRAL Murat
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
DOGRAL Murat
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
7:31,1
00:05.1
00:01.4
4
4e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
7:36,3
00:10.3
00:05.2
4
4e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
7:36,3
00:10.3
00:05.2
5
5e
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
7:37,2
00:11.2
00:00.9
5
5e
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
7:37,2
00:11.2
00:00.9
6
6e
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
7:40,5
00:14.5
00:03.3
6
6e
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
7:40,5
00:14.5
00:03.3
7
7e
JAPIOT Damien
JAPIOT Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
JAPIOT Damien
JAPIOT Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
7:44,5
00:18.5
00:04.0
7
7e
JAPIOT Damien
JAPIOT Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
JAPIOT Damien
JAPIOT Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
7:44,5
00:18.5
00:04.0
8
8e
MOUREY Steve
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 206 S1600
MOUREY Steve
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
CO
FA
6K
CO
7:45,6
00:19.6
00:01.1
8
8e
MOUREY Steve
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 206 S1600
MOUREY Steve
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
CO
FA
6K
CO
7:45,6
00:19.6
00:01.1
9
9e
MARTIN Damien
HUMBERT Emmanuel
BMW M3
MARTIN Damien
HUMBERT Emmanuel
BMW M3
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
7:46,4
00:20.4
00:00.8
9
9e
MARTIN Damien
HUMBERT Emmanuel
BMW M3
MARTIN Damien
HUMBERT Emmanuel
BMW M3
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
7:46,4
00:20.4
00:00.8
10
10e
CUNIN Eric
NICOLEN Lise
Renault Clio R3
CUNIN Eric
NICOLEN Lise
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
7:47,5
00:21.5
00:01.1
10
10e
CUNIN Eric
NICOLEN Lise
Renault Clio R3
CUNIN Eric
NICOLEN Lise
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
7:47,5
00:21.5
00:01.1
11
11e
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
7:50,0
00:24.0
00:02.5
11
11e
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
7:50,0
00:24.0
00:02.5
12
12e
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
7:53,4
00:27.4
00:03.4
12
12e
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
7:53,4
00:27.4
00:03.4
13
13e
BROSCHART Jorg
NEMENICH Cornélia
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
BROSCHART Jorg
NEMENICH Cornélia
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N 4
ERT
N
4
ERT
7:57,3
00:31.3
00:03.9
13
13e
BROSCHART Jorg
NEMENICH Cornélia
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
BROSCHART Jorg
NEMENICH Cornélia
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N 4
ERT
N
4
ERT
7:57,3
00:31.3
00:03.9
14
14e
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
7:59,3
00:33.3
00:02.0
14
14e
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
7:59,3
00:33.3
00:02.0
15
15e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
DESPREZ Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
MALGLAIVE Thierry
DESPREZ Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
8:00,4
00:34.4
00:01.1
15
15e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
DESPREZ Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
MALGLAIVE Thierry
DESPREZ Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
8:00,4
00:34.4
00:01.1
16
16e
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
8:02,5
00:36.5
00:02.1
16
16e
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
8:02,5
00:36.5
00:02.1
17
17e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:04,3
00:38.3
00:01.8
17
17e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:04,3
00:38.3
00:01.8
18
18e
KELLEN Bob
HOFFMANN Nathalie
Ford Fiesta R2
KELLEN Bob
HOFFMANN Nathalie
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
8:05,0
00:39.0
00:00.7
18
18e
KELLEN Bob
HOFFMANN Nathalie
Ford Fiesta R2
KELLEN Bob
HOFFMANN Nathalie
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
8:05,0
00:39.0
00:00.7
19
19e
VOIRIN Pascal
PEROUF Charlotte
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
PEROUF Charlotte
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
8:05,7
00:39.7
00:00.7
19
19e
VOIRIN Pascal
PEROUF Charlotte
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
PEROUF Charlotte
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
8:05,7
00:39.7
00:00.7
20
20e
GERARD Aurélien
JEANNOT Marine
Renault Twingo RS
GERARD Aurélien
JEANNOT Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
8:08,6
00:42.6
00:02.9
20
20e
GERARD Aurélien
JEANNOT Marine
Renault Twingo RS
GERARD Aurélien
JEANNOT Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
8:08,6
00:42.6
00:02.9
21
21e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:11,4
00:45.4
00:02.8
21
21e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:11,4
00:45.4
00:02.8
22
22e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
8:14,5
00:48.5
00:03.1
22
22e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
8:14,5
00:48.5
00:03.1
23
23e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
8:15,4
00:49.4
00:00.9
23
23e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
8:15,4
00:49.4
00:00.9
24
24e
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:15,5
00:49.5
00:00.1
24
24e
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:15,5
00:49.5
00:00.1
25
25e
LORENZ Thomas
FALK Ulrich
Skoda Octavia Kit Car
LORENZ Thomas
FALK Ulrich
Skoda Octavia Kit Car
A 7K
ERT
A
7K
ERT
8:16,1
00:50.1
00:00.6
25
25e
LORENZ Thomas
FALK Ulrich
Skoda Octavia Kit Car
LORENZ Thomas
FALK Ulrich
Skoda Octavia Kit Car
A 7K
ERT
A
7K
ERT
8:16,1
00:50.1
00:00.6
26
26e
AUBRY Arnaud
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUBRY Arnaud
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
8:18,6
00:52.6
00:02.5
26
26e
AUBRY Arnaud
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUBRY Arnaud
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
8:18,6
00:52.6
00:02.5
27
27e
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:18,8
00:52.8
00:00.2
27
27e
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:18,8
00:52.8
00:00.2
28
28e
MERCY Olivier
CHERY Yann
Peugeot 106 S16
MERCY Olivier
CHERY Yann
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:19,0
00:53.0
00:00.2
28
28e
MERCY Olivier
CHERY Yann
Peugeot 106 S16
MERCY Olivier
CHERY Yann
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:19,0
00:53.0
00:00.2
29
29e
LAIBE Jose
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE Jose
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:19,7
00:53.7
00:00.7
29
29e
LAIBE Jose
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE Jose
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:19,7
00:53.7
00:00.7
30
30e
JACOBY Gilles
ARENS Daniel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JACOBY Gilles
ARENS Daniel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
8:20,3
00:54.3
00:00.6
30
30e
JACOBY Gilles
ARENS Daniel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JACOBY Gilles
ARENS Daniel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
8:20,3
00:54.3
00:00.6
31
31e
GODTLER Bruno
STIRLING Marie
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
STIRLING Marie
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
8:21,5
00:55.5
00:01.2
31
31e
GODTLER Bruno
STIRLING Marie
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
STIRLING Marie
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
8:21,5
00:55.5
00:01.2
32
32e
GERALDES Cédric
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 106 S16
GERALDES Cédric
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:24,5
00:58.5
00:03.0
32
32e
GERALDES Cédric
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 106 S16
GERALDES Cédric
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:24,5
00:58.5
00:03.0
33
33e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:25,3
00:59.3
00:00.8
33
33e
JUNG Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michele
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JUNG Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michele
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
8:27,1
01:01.1
00:02.6
34
34e
JUNG Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michele
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JUNG Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michele
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
8:27,1
01:01.1
00:01.8
34
34e
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
8:28,0
01:02.0
00:00.9
35
35e
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
8:28,0
01:02.0
00:00.9
35
35e
BAIJOT Romain
BAIJOT Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
BAIJOT Romain
BAIJOT Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
8:28,4
01:02.4
00:00.4
36
36e
BAIJOT Romain
BAIJOT Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
BAIJOT Romain
BAIJOT Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
8:28,4
01:02.4
00:00.4
36
36e
KESTEL Yann
FERRARI Tony
Peugeot 206 S16
KESTEL Yann
FERRARI Tony
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:29,6
01:03.6
00:01.2
37
37e
KESTEL Yann
FERRARI Tony
Peugeot 206 S16
KESTEL Yann
FERRARI Tony
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:29,6
01:03.6
00:01.2
37
37e
CORDIER Patrice
SAUFFROY Adeline
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
SAUFFROY Adeline
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
8:30,2
01:04.2
00:00.6
38
38e
CORDIER Patrice
SAUFFROY Adeline
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
SAUFFROY Adeline
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
8:30,2
01:04.2
00:00.6
38
38e
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:30,5
01:04.5
00:00.3
39
39e
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:30,5
01:04.5
00:00.3
39
39e
FRANCOIS Patrick
FRANCOIS Marithe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FRANCOIS Patrick
FRANCOIS Marithe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
8:32,8
01:06.8
00:02.3
40
40e
FRANCOIS Patrick
FRANCOIS Marithe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FRANCOIS Patrick
FRANCOIS Marithe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
8:32,8
01:06.8
00:02.3
40
40e
KURTZEMANN Anthony
LAMBOLEY Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
KURTZEMANN Anthony
LAMBOLEY Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
8:32,9
01:06.9
00:00.1
41
41e
KURTZEMANN Anthony
LAMBOLEY Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
KURTZEMANN Anthony
LAMBOLEY Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
8:32,9
01:06.9
00:00.1
41
41e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
EHRHART Nicolas
Peugeot 206 S16
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
EHRHART Nicolas
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:33,6
01:07.6
00:00.7
42
42e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
EHRHART Nicolas
Peugeot 206 S16
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
EHRHART Nicolas
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:33,6
01:07.6
00:00.7
42
42e
TROESCH Christophe
ROCHE Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
TROESCH Christophe
ROCHE Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:33,9
01:07.9
00:00.3
43
43e
TROESCH Christophe
ROCHE Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
TROESCH Christophe
ROCHE Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:33,9
01:07.9
00:00.3
43
43e
TOMASINI Jérémy
MORIN Alice
Citroën Saxo VTS
TOMASINI Jérémy
MORIN Alice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:34,4
01:08.4
00:00.5
44
44e
TOMASINI Jérémy
MORIN Alice
Citroën Saxo VTS
TOMASINI Jérémy
MORIN Alice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:34,4
01:08.4
00:00.5
44
44e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:35,3
01:09.3
00:00.9
45
45e
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:35,4
01:09.4
00:01.0
45
45e
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:35,4
01:09.4
00:00.1
46
46e
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
CLEMENTZ Claude
Peugeot 206 S16
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
CLEMENTZ Claude
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:36,0
01:10.0
00:00.6
46
46e
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
CLEMENTZ Claude
Peugeot 206 S16
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
CLEMENTZ Claude
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:36,0
01:10.0
00:00.6
47
47e
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 XS
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
CO
FA
6K
CO
8:36,6
01:10.6
00:00.6
47
47e
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 XS
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
CO
FA
6K
CO
8:36,6
01:10.6
00:00.6
48
48e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:36,8
01:10.8
00:00.2
48
48e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:36,8
01:10.8
00:00.2
49
49e
TARAL Jérôme
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 XSi
TARAL Jérôme
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
8:37,8
01:11.8
00:01.0
49
49e
TARAL Jérôme
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 XSi
TARAL Jérôme
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
8:37,8
01:11.8
00:01.0
50
50e
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
8:39,2
01:13.2
00:01.4
50
50e
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
8:39,2
01:13.2
00:01.4
51
51e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
8:40,6
01:14.6
00:01.4
51
51e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
8:40,6
01:14.6
00:01.4
52
52e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:40,8
01:14.8
00:00.2
52
52e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:40,8
01:14.8
00:00.2
53
53e
HOST Arnaud
PFEIFFER Kim
Citroën Saxo VTS
HOST Arnaud
PFEIFFER Kim
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:42,2
01:16.2
00:01.4
53
53e
HOST Arnaud
PFEIFFER Kim
Citroën Saxo VTS
HOST Arnaud
PFEIFFER Kim
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:42,2
01:16.2
00:01.4
54
54e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:42,2
01:16.2
54
54e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:42,2
01:16.2
55
55e
PASQUIER Guillaume
BARONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
PASQUIER Guillaume
BARONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
8:42,5
01:16.5
00:00.3
55
55e
PASQUIER Guillaume
BARONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
PASQUIER Guillaume
BARONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
8:42,5
01:16.5
00:00.3
56
56e
CHARTON Aurélien
DEVOILLE Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARTON Aurélien
DEVOILLE Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
8:42,6
01:16.6
00:00.1
56
56e
CHARTON Aurélien
DEVOILLE Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARTON Aurélien
DEVOILLE Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
8:42,6
01:16.6
00:00.1
57
57e
GROPP Uwe
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Citroën C2 R2
GROPP Uwe
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
8:44,3
01:18.3
00:01.7
57
57e
GROPP Uwe
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Citroën C2 R2
GROPP Uwe
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
8:44,3
01:18.3
00:01.7
58
58e
BONY Jose
LEMBERGER Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSi
BONY Jose
LEMBERGER Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
8:45,1
01:19.1
00:00.8
58
58e
BONY Jose
LEMBERGER Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSi
BONY Jose
LEMBERGER Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
8:45,1
01:19.1
00:00.8
59
59e
MULLER Gilles
ROMAIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
MULLER Gilles
ROMAIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
8:45,2
01:19.2
00:00.1
59
59e
MULLER Gilles
ROMAIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
MULLER Gilles
ROMAIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
8:45,2
01:19.2
00:00.1
60
60e
ROUQUIE Jérémy
MOUGIN Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jérémy
MOUGIN Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:47,5
01:21.5
00:02.3
60
60e
ROUQUIE Jérémy
MOUGIN Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jérémy
MOUGIN Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:47,5
01:21.5
00:02.3
61
61e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:47,7
01:21.7
00:00.2
61
61e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:47,7
01:21.7
00:00.2
62
62e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:49,0
01:23.0
00:01.3
62
62e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:49,0
01:23.0
00:01.3
63
63e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:53,0
01:27.0
00:04.0
63
63e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:53,0
01:27.0
00:04.0
64
64e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
8:57,6
01:31.6
00:04.6
64
64e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
8:57,6
01:31.6
00:04.6
65
65e
RODENBONUR Christian
ENGEL Tom
Ford Fiesta ST
RODENBONUR Christian
ENGEL Tom
Ford Fiesta ST
H
LUX
H
LUX
9:05,2
01:39.2
00:07.6
65
65e
RODENBONUR Christian
ENGEL Tom
Ford Fiesta ST
RODENBONUR Christian
ENGEL Tom
Ford Fiesta ST
H
LUX
H
LUX
9:05,2
01:39.2
00:07.6
66
66e
DANIEL Christian
JEANMOUGIN Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
JEANMOUGIN Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
9:06,7
01:40.7
00:01.5
66
66e
BOCQUART Maxence-Claude
DE BAETS Karen
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOCQUART Maxence-Claude
DE BAETS Karen
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
9:10,1
01:44.1
00:04.9
67
67e
BOCQUART Maxence-Claude
DE BAETS Karen
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOCQUART Maxence-Claude
DE BAETS Karen
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
9:10,1
01:44.1
00:03.4
67
67e
BALAUD Maxime
THIERY François
Renault Clio RS
BALAUD Maxime
THIERY François
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
9:15,4
01:49.4
00:05.3
68
68e
BALAUD Maxime
THIERY François
Renault Clio RS
BALAUD Maxime
THIERY François
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
9:15,4
01:49.4
00:05.3
68
68e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën DS3 VTI
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
9:26,7
02:00.7
00:11.3
69
69e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën DS3 VTI
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
9:26,7
02:00.7
00:11.3
69
69e
ANTOINE Didier
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANTOINE Didier
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
9:29,0
02:03.0
00:02.3
70
70e
ANTOINE Didier
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANTOINE Didier
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
9:29,0
02:03.0
00:02.3
70
70e
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
9:30,6
02:04.6
00:01.6
71
71e
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
9:30,6
02:04.6
00:01.6
71
71e
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
9:36,6
02:10.6
00:06.0
72
72e
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
9:36,6
02:10.6
00:06.0
72
72e
COLIN Florian
ZUSATZ Geoffrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLIN Florian
ZUSATZ Geoffrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
9:38,9
02:12.9
00:02.3
73
73e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
9:36,7
02:10.7
00:00.1
73
73e
HENRY Lilian
HENRY Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HENRY Lilian
HENRY Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
9:42,3
02:16.3
00:03.4
74
74e
COLIN Florian
ZUSATZ Geoffrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLIN Florian
ZUSATZ Geoffrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
9:38,9
02:12.9
00:02.2
74
74e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 XSI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
9:46,1
02:20.1
00:03.8
75
75e
HENRY Lilian
HENRY Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HENRY Lilian
HENRY Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
9:42,3
02:16.3
00:03.4
75
75e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSi
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
10:02,5
02:36.5
00:16.4
76
76e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 XSI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
9:46,1
02:20.1
00:03.8
76
76e
DANIEL Christian
JEANMOUGIN Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
JEANMOUGIN Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
10:16,7
02:50.7
00:14.2
77
77e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSi
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
10:02,5
02:36.5
00:16.4
77
77e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
10:36,1
03:10.1
00:19.4
78
78e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
10:36,1
03:10.1
00:33.6
78
78e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
10:36,7
03:10.7
00:00.6
79
79e
STIQUE Teddy
PIQUET Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
STIQUE Teddy
PIQUET Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
10:53,8
03:27.8
00:17.7
79
79e
STIQUE Teddy
PIQUET Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
STIQUE Teddy
PIQUET Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
10:53,8
03:27.8
00:17.1
80
80e
DUPONT Jeremie
COMESSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
DUPONT Jeremie
COMESSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
10:54,2
03:28.2
00:00.4
80
80e
DUPONT Jeremie
COMESSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
DUPONT Jeremie
COMESSE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
10:54,2
03:28.2
00:00.4
81
81e
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
11:54,9
04:28.9
01:00.7
81
81e
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
11:54,9
04:28.9
01:00.7
82
82e
DAPOIGNY Jérémy
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 207 S2000
DAPOIGNY Jérémy
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CO
A
7S
CO
23:08,8
15:42.8
11:13.9
82
82e
DAPOIGNY Jérémy
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 207 S2000
DAPOIGNY Jérémy
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CO
A
7S
CO
23:08,8
15:42.8
11:13.9