37ème Rallye National de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes Coef 3
37ème Rallye National de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes Coef 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
80 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Peugeot 206 WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
CO
A
8W
CO
7:28,4
1
1er
HUNZIKERS Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Mini John Cooper WRC
HUNZIKERS Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Mini John Cooper WRC
A 8W
ERT
A
8W
ERT
14:56,4
2
2e
HUNZIKERS Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Mini John Cooper WRC
HUNZIKERS Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Mini John Cooper WRC
A 8W
ERT
A
8W
ERT
7:30,4
00:02.0
00:02.0
2
2e
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Peugeot 206 WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
CO
A
8W
CO
14:58,1
00:01.7
00:01.7
3
3e
DOGRAL Murat
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
DOGRAL Murat
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
7:33,7
00:05.3
00:03.3
3
3e
DOGRAL Murat
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
DOGRAL Murat
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
15:04,8
00:08.4
00:06.7
4
4e
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
7:37,8
00:09.4
00:04.1
4
4e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
15:19,8
00:23.4
00:15.0
5
5e
CUNIN Eric
NICOLEN Lise
Renault Clio R3
CUNIN Eric
NICOLEN Lise
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
7:42,6
00:14.2
00:04.8
5
5e
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
15:26,5
00:30.1
00:06.7
6
6e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
7:43,5
00:15.1
00:00.9
6
6e
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
15:27,7
00:31.3
00:01.2
7
7e
MOUREY Steve
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 206 S1600
MOUREY Steve
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
CO
FA
6K
CO
7:43,9
00:15.5
00:00.4
7
7e
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
15:27,8
00:31.4
00:00.1
8
8e
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
7:46,0
00:17.6
00:02.1
8
8e
MOUREY Steve
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 206 S1600
MOUREY Steve
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
CO
FA
6K
CO
15:29,5
00:33.1
00:01.7
9
9e
MARTIN Damien
HUMBERT Emmanuel
BMW M3
MARTIN Damien
HUMBERT Emmanuel
BMW M3
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
7:47,0
00:18.6
00:01.0
9
9e
CUNIN Eric
NICOLEN Lise
Renault Clio R3
CUNIN Eric
NICOLEN Lise
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
15:30,1
00:33.7
00:00.6
10
10e
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
7:50,5
00:22.1
00:03.5
10
10e
MARTIN Damien
HUMBERT Emmanuel
BMW M3
MARTIN Damien
HUMBERT Emmanuel
BMW M3
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
15:33,4
00:37.0
00:03.3
11
11e
JAPIOT Damien
JAPIOT Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
JAPIOT Damien
JAPIOT Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
7:52,3
00:23.9
00:01.8
11
11e
JAPIOT Damien
JAPIOT Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
JAPIOT Damien
JAPIOT Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
15:36,8
00:40.4
00:03.4
12
12e
BROSCHART Jorg
NEMENICH Cornélia
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
BROSCHART Jorg
NEMENICH Cornélia
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N 4
ERT
N
4
ERT
7:52,7
00:24.3
00:00.4
12
12e
BROSCHART Jorg
NEMENICH Cornélia
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
BROSCHART Jorg
NEMENICH Cornélia
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N 4
ERT
N
4
ERT
15:50,0
00:53.6
00:13.2
13
13e
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
7:57,4
00:29.0
00:04.7
13
13e
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
15:56,7
01:00.3
00:06.7
14
14e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:00,5
00:32.1
00:03.1
14
14e
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
16:07,0
01:10.6
00:10.3
15
15e
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
8:04,5
00:36.1
00:04.0
15
15e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
16:08,8
01:12.4
00:01.8
16
16e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:04,5
00:36.1
16
16e
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
16:09,1
01:12.7
00:00.3
17
17e
GERARD Aurélien
JEANNOT Marine
Renault Twingo RS
GERARD Aurélien
JEANNOT Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
8:07,6
00:39.2
00:03.1
17
17e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
DESPREZ Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
MALGLAIVE Thierry
DESPREZ Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
16:09,2
01:12.8
00:00.1
18
18e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
DESPREZ Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
MALGLAIVE Thierry
DESPREZ Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
8:08,8
00:40.4
00:01.2
18
18e
GERARD Aurélien
JEANNOT Marine
Renault Twingo RS
GERARD Aurélien
JEANNOT Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
16:16,2
01:19.8
00:07.0
19
19e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:11,7
00:43.3
00:02.9
19
19e
KELLEN Bob
HOFFMANN Nathalie
Ford Fiesta R2
KELLEN Bob
HOFFMANN Nathalie
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
16:19,3
01:22.9
00:03.1
20
20e
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:12,1
00:43.7
00:00.4
20
20e
VOIRIN Pascal
PEROUF Charlotte
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
PEROUF Charlotte
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
16:20,8
01:24.4
00:01.5
21
21e
LAIBE Jose
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE Jose
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:13,8
00:45.4
00:01.7
21
21e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
16:23,1
01:26.7
00:02.3
22
22e
KELLEN Bob
HOFFMANN Nathalie
Ford Fiesta R2
KELLEN Bob
HOFFMANN Nathalie
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
8:14,3
00:45.9
00:00.5
22
22e
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
16:27,6
01:31.2
00:04.5
23
23e
DAPOIGNY Jérémy
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 207 S2000
DAPOIGNY Jérémy
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CO
A
7S
CO
8:14,3
00:45.9
23
23e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
16:29,8
01:33.4
00:02.2
24
24e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
8:14,4
00:46.0
00:00.1
24
24e
LORENZ Thomas
FALK Ulrich
Skoda Octavia Kit Car
LORENZ Thomas
FALK Ulrich
Skoda Octavia Kit Car
A 7K
ERT
A
7K
ERT
16:32,0
01:35.6
00:02.2
25
25e
VOIRIN Pascal
PEROUF Charlotte
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
PEROUF Charlotte
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
8:15,1
00:46.7
00:00.7
25
25e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
16:33,5
01:37.1
00:01.5
26
26e
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:15,4
00:47.0
00:00.3
26
26e
LAIBE Jose
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE Jose
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
16:33,5
01:37.1
27
27e
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
8:15,7
00:47.3
00:00.3
27
27e
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
16:34,2
01:37.8
00:00.7
28
28e
LORENZ Thomas
FALK Ulrich
Skoda Octavia Kit Car
LORENZ Thomas
FALK Ulrich
Skoda Octavia Kit Car
A 7K
ERT
A
7K
ERT
8:15,9
00:47.5
00:00.2
28
28e
MERCY Olivier
CHERY Yann
Peugeot 106 S16
MERCY Olivier
CHERY Yann
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
16:35,8
01:39.4
00:01.6
29
29e
MERCY Olivier
CHERY Yann
Peugeot 106 S16
MERCY Olivier
CHERY Yann
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:16,8
00:48.4
00:00.9
29
29e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
16:35,8
01:39.4
30
30e
JUNG Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michele
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JUNG Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michele
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
8:17,4
00:49.0
00:00.6
30
30e
AUBRY Arnaud
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUBRY Arnaud
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
16:36,9
01:40.5
00:01.1
31
31e
AUBRY Arnaud
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUBRY Arnaud
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
8:18,3
00:49.9
00:00.9
31
31e
JACOBY Gilles
ARENS Daniel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JACOBY Gilles
ARENS Daniel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
16:40,8
01:44.4
00:03.9
32
32e
BAIJOT Romain
BAIJOT Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
BAIJOT Romain
BAIJOT Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
8:18,9
00:50.5
00:00.6
32
32e
JUNG Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michele
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JUNG Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michele
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
16:44,5
01:48.1
00:03.7
33
33e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
8:19,0
00:50.6
00:00.1
33
33e
GODTLER Bruno
STIRLING Marie
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
STIRLING Marie
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
16:46,4
01:50.0
00:01.9
34
34e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
8:20,0
00:51.6
00:01.0
34
34e
BAIJOT Romain
BAIJOT Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
BAIJOT Romain
BAIJOT Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
16:47,3
01:50.9
00:00.9
35
35e
JACOBY Gilles
ARENS Daniel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JACOBY Gilles
ARENS Daniel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
8:20,5
00:52.1
00:00.5
35
35e
GERALDES Cédric
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 106 S16
GERALDES Cédric
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
16:49,5
01:53.1
00:02.2
36
36e
GODTLER Bruno
STIRLING Marie
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
STIRLING Marie
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
8:24,9
00:56.5
00:04.4
36
36e
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
16:53,5
01:57.1
00:04.0
37
37e
GERALDES Cédric
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 106 S16
GERALDES Cédric
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:25,0
00:56.6
00:00.1
37
37e
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
16:57,1
02:00.7
00:03.6
38
38e
HOST Arnaud
PFEIFFER Kim
Citroën Saxo VTS
HOST Arnaud
PFEIFFER Kim
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:25,3
00:56.9
00:00.3
38
38e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
17:00,6
02:04.2
00:03.5
39
39e
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
8:25,5
00:57.1
00:00.2
39
39e
CORDIER Patrice
SAUFFROY Adeline
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
SAUFFROY Adeline
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
17:03,3
02:06.9
00:02.7
40
40e
PASQUIER Guillaume
BARONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
PASQUIER Guillaume
BARONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
8:25,6
00:57.2
00:00.1
40
40e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
EHRHART Nicolas
Peugeot 206 S16
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
EHRHART Nicolas
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
17:05,3
02:08.9
00:02.0
41
41e
MULLER Gilles
ROMAIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
MULLER Gilles
ROMAIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
8:25,6
00:57.2
41
41e
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
CLEMENTZ Claude
Peugeot 206 S16
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
CLEMENTZ Claude
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
17:06,5
02:10.1
00:01.2
42
42e
STIQUE Teddy
PIQUET Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
STIQUE Teddy
PIQUET Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:26,2
00:57.8
00:00.6
42
42e
HOST Arnaud
PFEIFFER Kim
Citroën Saxo VTS
HOST Arnaud
PFEIFFER Kim
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
17:07,5
02:11.1
00:01.0
43
43e
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:26,6
00:58.2
00:00.4
43
43e
PASQUIER Guillaume
BARONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
PASQUIER Guillaume
BARONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
17:08,1
02:11.7
00:00.6
44
44e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:28,5
01:00.1
00:01.9
44
44e
KESTEL Yann
FERRARI Tony
Peugeot 206 S16
KESTEL Yann
FERRARI Tony
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
17:09,7
02:13.3
00:01.6
45
45e
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
CLEMENTZ Claude
Peugeot 206 S16
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
CLEMENTZ Claude
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:30,5
01:02.1
00:02.0
45
45e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
17:10,7
02:14.3
00:01.0
46
46e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
EHRHART Nicolas
Peugeot 206 S16
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
EHRHART Nicolas
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:31,7
01:03.3
00:01.2
46
46e
MULLER Gilles
ROMAIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
MULLER Gilles
ROMAIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
17:10,8
02:14.4
00:00.1
47
47e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:33,0
01:04.6
00:01.3
47
47e
FRANCOIS Patrick
FRANCOIS Marithe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FRANCOIS Patrick
FRANCOIS Marithe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
17:11,8
02:15.4
00:01.0
48
48e
CORDIER Patrice
SAUFFROY Adeline
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
SAUFFROY Adeline
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
8:33,1
01:04.7
00:00.1
48
48e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
17:16,1
02:19.7
00:04.3
49
49e
CHARTON Aurélien
DEVOILLE Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARTON Aurélien
DEVOILLE Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
8:37,4
01:09.0
00:04.3
49
49e
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
17:17,4
02:21.0
00:01.3
50
50e
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
8:38,2
01:09.8
00:00.8
50
50e
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
17:17,8
02:21.4
00:00.4
51
51e
FRANCOIS Patrick
FRANCOIS Marithe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FRANCOIS Patrick
FRANCOIS Marithe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
8:39,0
01:10.6
00:00.8
51
51e
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 XS
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
CO
FA
6K
CO
17:18,4
02:22.0
00:00.6
52
52e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:39,3
01:10.9
00:00.3
52
52e
KURTZEMANN Anthony
LAMBOLEY Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
KURTZEMANN Anthony
LAMBOLEY Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
17:19,1
02:22.7
00:00.7
53
53e
KESTEL Yann
FERRARI Tony
Peugeot 206 S16
KESTEL Yann
FERRARI Tony
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:40,1
01:11.7
00:00.8
53
53e
CHARTON Aurélien
DEVOILLE Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARTON Aurélien
DEVOILLE Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
17:20,0
02:23.6
00:00.9
54
54e
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 XS
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
CO
FA
6K
CO
8:41,8
01:13.4
00:01.7
54
54e
TARAL Jérôme
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 XSi
TARAL Jérôme
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
17:20,7
02:24.3
00:00.7
55
55e
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:42,4
01:14.0
00:00.6
55
55e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
17:22,0
02:25.6
00:01.3
56
56e
TARAL Jérôme
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 XSi
TARAL Jérôme
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
8:42,9
01:14.5
00:00.5
56
56e
TOMASINI Jérémy
MORIN Alice
Citroën Saxo VTS
TOMASINI Jérémy
MORIN Alice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
17:26,3
02:29.9
00:04.3
57
57e
BONY Jose
LEMBERGER Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSi
BONY Jose
LEMBERGER Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
8:43,7
01:15.3
00:00.8
57
57e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
17:27,4
02:31.0
00:01.1
58
58e
GROPP Uwe
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Citroën C2 R2
GROPP Uwe
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
8:44,0
01:15.6
00:00.3
58
58e
GROPP Uwe
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Citroën C2 R2
GROPP Uwe
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
17:28,3
02:31.9
00:00.9
59
59e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:44,9
01:16.5
00:00.9
59
59e
BONY Jose
LEMBERGER Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSi
BONY Jose
LEMBERGER Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
17:28,8
02:32.4
00:00.5
60
60e
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:46,1
01:17.7
00:01.2
60
60e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
17:32,6
02:36.2
00:03.8
61
61e
KURTZEMANN Anthony
LAMBOLEY Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
KURTZEMANN Anthony
LAMBOLEY Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
8:46,2
01:17.8
00:00.1
61
61e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
17:44,9
02:48.5
00:12.3
62
62e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:46,6
01:18.2
00:00.4
62
62e
ROUQUIE Jérémy
MOUGIN Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jérémy
MOUGIN Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
17:47,4
02:51.0
00:02.5
63
63e
TOMASINI Jérémy
MORIN Alice
Citroën Saxo VTS
TOMASINI Jérémy
MORIN Alice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:51,9
01:23.5
00:05.3
63
63e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
17:58,8
03:02.4
00:11.4
64
64e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:51,9
01:23.5
64
64e
RODENBONUR Christian
ENGEL Tom
Ford Fiesta ST
RODENBONUR Christian
ENGEL Tom
Ford Fiesta ST
H
LUX
H
LUX
18:07,0
03:10.6
00:08.2
65
65e
BALAUD Maxime
THIERY François
Renault Clio RS
BALAUD Maxime
THIERY François
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
8:52,8
01:24.4
00:00.9
65
65e
BALAUD Maxime
THIERY François
Renault Clio RS
BALAUD Maxime
THIERY François
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
18:08,2
03:11.8
00:01.2
66
66e
ROUQUIE Jérémy
MOUGIN Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jérémy
MOUGIN Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:59,9
01:31.5
00:07.1
66
66e
BOCQUART Maxence-Claude
DE BAETS Karen
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOCQUART Maxence-Claude
DE BAETS Karen
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
18:17,3
03:20.9
00:09.1
67
67e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
9:01,2
01:32.8
00:01.3
67
67e
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
18:50,8
03:54.4
00:33.5
68
68e
RODENBONUR Christian
ENGEL Tom
Ford Fiesta ST
RODENBONUR Christian
ENGEL Tom
Ford Fiesta ST
H
LUX
H
LUX
9:01,8
01:33.4
00:00.6
68
68e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën DS3 VTI
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
18:53,1
03:56.7
00:02.3
69
69e
DANIEL Christian
JEANMOUGIN Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
JEANMOUGIN Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
9:02,1
01:33.7
00:00.3
69
69e
ANTOINE Didier
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANTOINE Didier
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
18:55,2
03:58.8
00:02.1
70
70e
BOCQUART Maxence-Claude
DE BAETS Karen
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOCQUART Maxence-Claude
DE BAETS Karen
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
9:07,2
01:38.8
00:05.1
70
70e
COLIN Florian
ZUSATZ Geoffrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLIN Florian
ZUSATZ Geoffrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
18:57,3
04:00.9
00:02.1
71
71e
COLIN Florian
ZUSATZ Geoffrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLIN Florian
ZUSATZ Geoffrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
9:18,4
01:50.0
00:11.2
71
71e
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
19:07,7
04:11.3
00:10.4
72
72e
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
9:20,2
01:51.8
00:01.8
72
72e
HENRY Lilian
HENRY Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HENRY Lilian
HENRY Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
19:11,0
04:14.6
00:03.3
73
73e
ANTOINE Didier
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANTOINE Didier
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
9:26,2
01:57.8
00:06.0
73
73e
DANIEL Christian
JEANMOUGIN Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
JEANMOUGIN Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
19:18,8
04:22.4
00:07.8
74
74e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën DS3 VTI
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
9:26,4
01:58.0
00:00.2
74
74e
STIQUE Teddy
PIQUET Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
STIQUE Teddy
PIQUET Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
19:20,0
04:23.6
00:01.2
75
75e
HENRY Lilian
HENRY Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HENRY Lilian
HENRY Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
9:28,7
02:00.3
00:02.3
75
75e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 XSI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
19:31,6
04:35.2
00:11.6
76
76e
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
9:31,1
02:02.7
00:02.4
76
76e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSi
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
20:03,5
05:07.1
00:31.9
77
77e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
9:42,6
02:14.2
00:11.5
77
77e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
20:19,3
05:22.9
00:15.8
78
78e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 XSI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
9:45,5
02:17.1
00:02.9
78
78e
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
20:41,0
05:44.6
00:21.7
79
79e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSi
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
10:01,0
02:32.6
00:15.5
79
79e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
20:47,0
05:50.6
00:06.0
80
80e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
10:10,9
02:42.5
00:09.9
80
80e
DAPOIGNY Jérémy
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 207 S2000
DAPOIGNY Jérémy
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CO
A
7S
CO
31:23,1
16:26.7
10:36.1