37ème Rallye National de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes Coef 3
37ème Rallye National de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes Coef 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
74 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Peugeot 206 WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
CO
A
8W
CO
12:44,0
1
1er
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Peugeot 206 WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
CO
A
8W
CO
27:42,1
2
2e
DOGRAL Murat
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
DOGRAL Murat
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
12:50,7
00:06.7
00:06.7
2
2e
HUNZIKERS Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Mini John Cooper WRC
HUNZIKERS Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Mini John Cooper WRC
A 8W
ERT
A
8W
ERT
27:50,5
00:08.4
00:08.4
3
3e
HUNZIKERS Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Mini John Cooper WRC
HUNZIKERS Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Mini John Cooper WRC
A 8W
ERT
A
8W
ERT
12:54,1
00:10.1
00:03.4
3
3e
DOGRAL Murat
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
DOGRAL Murat
PETITNICOLAS Aurélien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
27:55,5
00:13.4
00:05.0
4
4e
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
13:07,0
00:23.0
00:12.9
4
4e
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
28:34,7
00:52.6
00:39.2
5
5e
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
13:11,9
00:27.9
00:04.9
5
5e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
28:37,2
00:55.1
00:02.5
6
6e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
13:17,4
00:33.4
00:05.5
6
6e
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
28:39,7
00:57.6
00:02.5
7
7e
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
13:21,6
00:37.6
00:04.2
7
7e
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
28:48,1
01:06.0
00:08.4
8
8e
MARTIN Damien
HUMBERT Emmanuel
BMW M3
MARTIN Damien
HUMBERT Emmanuel
BMW M3
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
13:21,6
00:37.6
8
8e
MARTIN Damien
HUMBERT Emmanuel
BMW M3
MARTIN Damien
HUMBERT Emmanuel
BMW M3
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
28:55,0
01:12.9
00:06.9
9
9e
JAPIOT Damien
JAPIOT Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
JAPIOT Damien
JAPIOT Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
13:27,9
00:43.9
00:06.3
9
9e
JAPIOT Damien
JAPIOT Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
JAPIOT Damien
JAPIOT Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
29:04,7
01:22.6
00:09.7
10
10e
BROSCHART Jorg
NEMENICH Cornélia
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
BROSCHART Jorg
NEMENICH Cornélia
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N 4
ERT
N
4
ERT
13:32,8
00:48.8
00:04.9
10
10e
CUNIN Eric
NICOLEN Lise
Renault Clio R3
CUNIN Eric
NICOLEN Lise
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
29:10,8
01:28.7
00:06.1
11
11e
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
13:40,1
00:56.1
00:07.3
11
11e
BROSCHART Jorg
NEMENICH Cornélia
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
BROSCHART Jorg
NEMENICH Cornélia
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N 4
ERT
N
4
ERT
29:22,8
01:40.7
00:12.0
12
12e
CUNIN Eric
NICOLEN Lise
Renault Clio R3
CUNIN Eric
NICOLEN Lise
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
13:40,7
00:56.7
00:00.6
12
12e
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
29:42,3
02:00.2
00:19.5
13
13e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
13:45,1
01:01.1
00:04.4
13
13e
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
29:49,2
02:07.1
00:06.9
14
14e
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
13:45,6
01:01.6
00:00.5
14
14e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
29:53,9
02:11.8
00:04.7
15
15e
DAPOIGNY Jérémy
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 207 S2000
DAPOIGNY Jérémy
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CO
A
7S
CO
13:46,9
01:02.9
00:01.3
15
15e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
DESPREZ Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
MALGLAIVE Thierry
DESPREZ Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
29:59,9
02:17.8
00:06.0
16
16e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
13:49,8
01:05.8
00:02.9
16
16e
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
30:03,3
02:21.2
00:03.4
17
17e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
DESPREZ Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
MALGLAIVE Thierry
DESPREZ Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
13:50,7
01:06.7
00:00.9
17
17e
VOIRIN Pascal
PEROUF Charlotte
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
PEROUF Charlotte
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
30:13,8
02:31.7
00:10.5
18
18e
VOIRIN Pascal
PEROUF Charlotte
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
PEROUF Charlotte
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
13:53,0
01:09.0
00:02.3
18
18e
GERARD Aurélien
JEANNOT Marine
Renault Twingo RS
GERARD Aurélien
JEANNOT Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
30:14,1
02:32.0
00:00.3
19
19e
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
13:56,3
01:12.3
00:03.3
19
19e
KELLEN Bob
HOFFMANN Nathalie
Ford Fiesta R2
KELLEN Bob
HOFFMANN Nathalie
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
30:16,8
02:34.7
00:02.7
20
20e
KELLEN Bob
HOFFMANN Nathalie
Ford Fiesta R2
KELLEN Bob
HOFFMANN Nathalie
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
13:57,5
01:13.5
00:01.2
20
20e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
30:25,6
02:43.5
00:08.8
21
21e
GERARD Aurélien
JEANNOT Marine
Renault Twingo RS
GERARD Aurélien
JEANNOT Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
13:57,9
01:13.9
00:00.4
21
21e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
30:28,2
02:46.1
00:02.6
22
22e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
13:58,4
01:14.4
00:00.5
22
22e
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
30:43,2
03:01.1
00:15.0
23
23e
BAIJOT Romain
BAIJOT Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
BAIJOT Romain
BAIJOT Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
13:59,7
01:15.7
00:01.3
23
23e
AUBRY Arnaud
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUBRY Arnaud
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
30:43,8
03:01.7
00:00.6
24
24e
JUNG Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michele
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JUNG Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michele
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
14:01,7
01:17.7
00:02.0
24
24e
LAIBE Jose
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE Jose
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
30:45,7
03:03.6
00:01.9
25
25e
AUBRY Arnaud
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo VTS
AUBRY Arnaud
COLLE Aurélien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
14:06,9
01:22.9
00:05.2
25
25e
JUNG Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michele
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JUNG Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michele
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
30:46,2
03:04.1
00:00.5
26
26e
LAIBE Jose
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE Jose
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
14:12,2
01:28.2
00:05.3
26
26e
BAIJOT Romain
BAIJOT Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
BAIJOT Romain
BAIJOT Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
30:47,0
03:04.9
00:00.8
27
27e
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
14:13,9
01:29.9
00:01.7
27
27e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
30:48,2
03:06.1
00:01.2
28
28e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
14:14,7
01:30.7
00:00.8
28
28e
JACOBY Gilles
ARENS Daniel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JACOBY Gilles
ARENS Daniel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
30:56,0
03:13.9
00:07.8
29
29e
JACOBY Gilles
ARENS Daniel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JACOBY Gilles
ARENS Daniel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
14:15,2
01:31.2
00:00.5
29
29e
LORENZ Thomas
FALK Ulrich
Skoda Octavia Kit Car
LORENZ Thomas
FALK Ulrich
Skoda Octavia Kit Car
A 7K
ERT
A
7K
ERT
31:04,2
03:22.1
00:08.2
30
30e
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
14:15,6
01:31.6
00:00.4
30
30e
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
31:07,4
03:25.3
00:03.2
31
31e
HOST Arnaud
PFEIFFER Kim
Citroën Saxo VTS
HOST Arnaud
PFEIFFER Kim
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
14:16,5
01:32.5
00:00.9
31
31e
GODTLER Bruno
STIRLING Marie
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
STIRLING Marie
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
31:11,0
03:28.9
00:03.6
32
32e
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
14:17,2
01:33.2
00:00.7
32
32e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
31:12,3
03:30.2
00:01.3
33
33e
GODTLER Bruno
STIRLING Marie
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
STIRLING Marie
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
14:24,6
01:40.6
00:07.4
33
33e
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
31:14,3
03:32.2
00:02.0
34
34e
MULLER Gilles
ROMAIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
MULLER Gilles
ROMAIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
14:27,6
01:43.6
00:03.0
34
34e
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
31:16,7
03:34.6
00:02.4
35
35e
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
CLEMENTZ Claude
Peugeot 206 S16
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
CLEMENTZ Claude
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
14:30,2
01:46.2
00:02.6
35
35e
GERALDES Cédric
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 106 S16
GERALDES Cédric
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
31:22,2
03:40.1
00:05.5
36
36e
LORENZ Thomas
FALK Ulrich
Skoda Octavia Kit Car
LORENZ Thomas
FALK Ulrich
Skoda Octavia Kit Car
A 7K
ERT
A
7K
ERT
14:32,2
01:48.2
00:02.0
36
36e
HOST Arnaud
PFEIFFER Kim
Citroën Saxo VTS
HOST Arnaud
PFEIFFER Kim
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
31:24,0
03:41.9
00:01.8
37
37e
STIQUE Teddy
PIQUET Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
STIQUE Teddy
PIQUET Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
14:32,5
01:48.5
00:00.3
37
37e
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
CLEMENTZ Claude
Peugeot 206 S16
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
CLEMENTZ Claude
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
31:36,7
03:54.6
00:12.7
38
38e
GERALDES Cédric
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 106 S16
GERALDES Cédric
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
14:32,7
01:48.7
00:00.2
38
38e
CORDIER Patrice
SAUFFROY Adeline
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
SAUFFROY Adeline
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
31:37,8
03:55.7
00:01.1
39
39e
CORDIER Patrice
SAUFFROY Adeline
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
SAUFFROY Adeline
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
14:34,5
01:50.5
00:01.8
39
39e
MULLER Gilles
ROMAIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
MULLER Gilles
ROMAIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
31:38,4
03:56.3
00:00.6
40
40e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
14:40,4
01:56.4
00:05.9
40
40e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
31:58,0
04:15.9
00:19.6
41
41e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
14:41,9
01:57.9
00:01.5
41
41e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
31:58,3
04:16.2
00:00.3
42
42e
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
14:42,5
01:58.5
00:00.6
42
42e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
32:02,4
04:20.3
00:04.1
43
43e
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
14:45,8
02:01.8
00:03.3
43
43e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
EHRHART Nicolas
Peugeot 206 S16
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
EHRHART Nicolas
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
32:02,9
04:20.8
00:00.5
44
44e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
14:47,6
02:03.6
00:01.8
44
44e
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
32:03,2
04:21.1
00:00.3
45
45e
GROPP Uwe
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Citroën C2 R2
GROPP Uwe
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
14:49,0
02:05.0
00:01.4
45
45e
KURTZEMANN Anthony
LAMBOLEY Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
KURTZEMANN Anthony
LAMBOLEY Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
32:08,2
04:26.1
00:05.0
46
46e
KURTZEMANN Anthony
LAMBOLEY Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
KURTZEMANN Anthony
LAMBOLEY Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
14:49,1
02:05.1
00:00.1
46
46e
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
32:08,5
04:26.4
00:00.3
47
47e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
14:49,2
02:05.2
00:00.1
47
47e
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 XS
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
CO
FA
6K
CO
32:12,1
04:30.0
00:03.6
48
48e
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
14:50,7
02:06.7
00:01.5
48
48e
TARAL Jérôme
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 XSi
TARAL Jérôme
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
32:13,0
04:30.9
00:00.9
49
49e
TARAL Jérôme
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 XSi
TARAL Jérôme
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
14:52,3
02:08.3
00:01.6
49
49e
GROPP Uwe
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Citroën C2 R2
GROPP Uwe
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
32:17,3
04:35.2
00:04.3
50
50e
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 XS
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
CO
FA
6K
CO
14:53,7
02:09.7
00:01.4
50
50e
CHARTON Aurélien
DEVOILLE Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARTON Aurélien
DEVOILLE Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
32:26,2
04:44.1
00:08.9
51
51e
BALAUD Maxime
THIERY François
Renault Clio RS
BALAUD Maxime
THIERY François
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
14:57,0
02:13.0
00:03.3
51
51e
FRANCOIS Patrick
FRANCOIS Marithe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FRANCOIS Patrick
FRANCOIS Marithe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
32:26,7
04:44.6
00:00.5
52
52e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
EHRHART Nicolas
Peugeot 206 S16
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
EHRHART Nicolas
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
14:57,6
02:13.6
00:00.6
52
52e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
32:31,2
04:49.1
00:04.5
53
53e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
15:03,8
02:19.8
00:06.2
53
53e
BONY Jose
LEMBERGER Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSi
BONY Jose
LEMBERGER Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
32:44,5
05:02.4
00:13.3
54
54e
CHARTON Aurélien
DEVOILLE Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARTON Aurélien
DEVOILLE Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
15:06,2
02:22.2
00:02.4
54
54e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
32:57,4
05:15.3
00:12.9
55
55e
FRANCOIS Patrick
FRANCOIS Marithe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FRANCOIS Patrick
FRANCOIS Marithe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
15:14,9
02:30.9
00:08.7
55
55e
BALAUD Maxime
THIERY François
Renault Clio RS
BALAUD Maxime
THIERY François
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
33:05,2
05:23.1
00:07.8
56
56e
BONY Jose
LEMBERGER Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSi
BONY Jose
LEMBERGER Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
15:15,7
02:31.7
00:00.8
56
56e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
33:05,4
05:23.3
00:00.2
57
57e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
15:16,6
02:32.6
00:00.9
57
57e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
33:09,0
05:26.9
00:03.6
58
58e
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
15:16,6
02:32.6
58
58e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
33:15,4
05:33.3
00:06.4
59
59e
RODENBONUR Christian
ENGEL Tom
Ford Fiesta ST
RODENBONUR Christian
ENGEL Tom
Ford Fiesta ST
H
LUX
H
LUX
15:19,9
02:35.9
00:03.3
59
59e
RODENBONUR Christian
ENGEL Tom
Ford Fiesta ST
RODENBONUR Christian
ENGEL Tom
Ford Fiesta ST
H
LUX
H
LUX
33:26,9
05:44.8
00:11.5
60
60e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
15:24,1
02:40.1
00:04.2
60
60e
STIQUE Teddy
PIQUET Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
STIQUE Teddy
PIQUET Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
33:52,5
06:10.4
00:25.6
61
61e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
15:32,8
02:48.8
00:08.7
61
61e
MERCY Olivier
CHERY Yann
Peugeot 106 S16
MERCY Olivier
CHERY Yann
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
34:12,3
06:30.2
00:19.8
62
62e
DANIEL Christian
JEANMOUGIN Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
JEANMOUGIN Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
15:36,2
02:52.2
00:03.4
62
62e
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
34:41,2
06:59.1
00:28.9
63
63e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
15:46,8
03:02.8
00:10.6
63
63e
DANIEL Christian
JEANMOUGIN Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
JEANMOUGIN Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
34:55,0
07:12.9
00:13.8
64
64e
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
15:50,4
03:06.4
00:03.6
64
64e
COLIN Florian
ZUSATZ Geoffrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLIN Florian
ZUSATZ Geoffrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
34:55,2
07:13.1
00:00.2
65
65e
COLIN Florian
ZUSATZ Geoffrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLIN Florian
ZUSATZ Geoffrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
15:57,9
03:13.9
00:07.5
65
65e
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
35:25,5
07:43.4
00:30.3
66
66e
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
16:17,8
03:33.8
00:19.9
66
66e
HENRY Lilian
HENRY Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HENRY Lilian
HENRY Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
35:41,9
07:59.8
00:16.4
67
67e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSi
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
16:27,5
03:43.5
00:09.7
67
67e
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
35:57,6
08:15.5
00:15.7
68
68e
HENRY Lilian
HENRY Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HENRY Lilian
HENRY Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
16:30,9
03:46.9
00:03.4
68
68e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSi
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
36:31,0
08:48.9
00:33.4
69
69e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
16:40,8
03:56.8
00:09.9
69
69e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
37:00,1
09:18.0
00:29.1
70
70e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
17:29,5
04:45.5
00:48.7
70
70e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 XSI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
37:20,9
09:38.8
00:20.8
71
71e
MERCY Olivier
CHERY Yann
Peugeot 106 S16
MERCY Olivier
CHERY Yann
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
17:36,5
04:52.5
00:07.0
71
71e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
38:16,5
10:34.4
00:55.6
72
72e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 XSI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
17:49,3
05:05.3
00:12.8
72
72e
TOMASINI Jérémy
MORIN Alice
Citroën Saxo VTS
TOMASINI Jérémy
MORIN Alice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
39:25,2
11:43.1
01:08.7
73
73e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën DS3 VTI
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
21:53,2
09:09.2
04:03.9
73
73e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën DS3 VTI
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
40:46,3
13:04.2
01:21.1
74
74e
TOMASINI Jérémy
MORIN Alice
Citroën Saxo VTS
TOMASINI Jérémy
MORIN Alice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
21:58,9
09:14.9
00:05.7
74
74e
DAPOIGNY Jérémy
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 207 S2000
DAPOIGNY Jérémy
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CO
A
7S
CO
45:10,0
17:27.9
04:23.7