37ème Rallye National de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes Coef 3
37ème Rallye National de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes Coef 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
66 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HUNZIKERS Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Mini John Cooper WRC
HUNZIKERS Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Mini John Cooper WRC
A 8W
ERT
A
8W
ERT
7:24,1
1
1er
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Peugeot 206 WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
CO
A
8W
CO
35:08,5
2
2e
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Peugeot 206 WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
CO
A
8W
CO
7:26,4
00:02.3
00:02.3
2
2e
HUNZIKERS Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Mini John Cooper WRC
HUNZIKERS Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Mini John Cooper WRC
A 8W
ERT
A
8W
ERT
35:14,6
00:06.1
00:06.1
3
3e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
7:32,8
00:08.7
00:06.4
3
3e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
36:10,0
01:01.5
00:55.4
4
4e
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
7:35,2
00:11.1
00:02.4
4
4e
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
36:10,3
01:01.8
00:00.3
5
5e
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
7:35,6
00:11.5
00:00.4
5
5e
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
36:14,9
01:06.4
00:04.6
6
6e
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
7:35,8
00:11.7
00:00.2
6
6e
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
36:23,9
01:15.4
00:09.0
7
7e
CUNIN Eric
NICOLEN Lise
Renault Clio R3
CUNIN Eric
NICOLEN Lise
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
7:37,3
00:13.2
00:01.5
7
7e
JAPIOT Damien
JAPIOT Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
JAPIOT Damien
JAPIOT Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
36:46,9
01:38.4
00:23.0
8
8e
JAPIOT Damien
JAPIOT Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
JAPIOT Damien
JAPIOT Amélie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
7:42,2
00:18.1
00:04.9
8
8e
CUNIN Eric
NICOLEN Lise
Renault Clio R3
CUNIN Eric
NICOLEN Lise
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
36:48,1
01:39.6
00:01.2
9
9e
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
7:49,2
00:25.1
00:07.0
9
9e
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
37:34,2
02:25.7
00:46.1
10
10e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
7:50,3
00:26.2
00:01.1
10
10e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
DESPREZ Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
MALGLAIVE Thierry
DESPREZ Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
37:52,4
02:43.9
00:18.2
11
11e
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
7:51,9
00:27.8
00:01.6
11
11e
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
37:52,5
02:44.0
00:00.1
12
12e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
DESPREZ Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
MALGLAIVE Thierry
DESPREZ Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
7:52,5
00:28.4
00:00.6
12
12e
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
37:53,1
02:44.6
00:00.6
13
13e
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
7:55,0
00:30.9
00:02.5
13
13e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
37:53,7
02:45.2
00:00.6
14
14e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
7:55,4
00:31.3
00:00.4
14
14e
VOIRIN Pascal
PEROUF Charlotte
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
PEROUF Charlotte
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
38:11,8
03:03.3
00:18.1
15
15e
DAPOIGNY Jérémy
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 207 S2000
DAPOIGNY Jérémy
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CO
A
7S
CO
7:57,1
00:33.0
00:01.7
15
15e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
38:21,0
03:12.5
00:09.2
16
16e
VOIRIN Pascal
PEROUF Charlotte
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
PEROUF Charlotte
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
7:58,0
00:33.9
00:00.9
16
16e
GERARD Aurélien
JEANNOT Marine
Renault Twingo RS
GERARD Aurélien
JEANNOT Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
38:23,5
03:15.0
00:02.5
17
17e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
7:59,8
00:35.7
00:01.8
17
17e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
38:34,0
03:25.5
00:10.5
18
18e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
7:59,8
00:35.7
18
18e
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
38:38,2
03:29.7
00:04.2
19
19e
BAIJOT Romain
BAIJOT Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
BAIJOT Romain
BAIJOT Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
8:02,6
00:38.5
00:02.8
19
19e
BAIJOT Romain
BAIJOT Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
BAIJOT Romain
BAIJOT Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
38:49,6
03:41.1
00:11.4
20
20e
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
8:03,9
00:39.8
00:01.3
20
20e
LAIBE Jose
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE Jose
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
38:51,8
03:43.3
00:02.2
21
21e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
8:05,8
00:41.7
00:01.9
21
21e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
38:55,3
03:46.8
00:03.5
22
22e
LAIBE Jose
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE Jose
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:06,1
00:42.0
00:00.3
22
22e
JUNG Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michele
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JUNG Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michele
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
38:59,6
03:51.1
00:04.3
23
23e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
8:07,1
00:43.0
00:01.0
23
23e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
39:02,6
03:54.1
00:03.0
24
24e
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:07,7
00:43.6
00:00.6
24
24e
JACOBY Gilles
ARENS Daniel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JACOBY Gilles
ARENS Daniel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
39:08,8
04:00.3
00:06.2
25
25e
GERARD Aurélien
JEANNOT Marine
Renault Twingo RS
GERARD Aurélien
JEANNOT Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
8:09,4
00:45.3
00:01.7
25
25e
LORENZ Thomas
FALK Ulrich
Skoda Octavia Kit Car
LORENZ Thomas
FALK Ulrich
Skoda Octavia Kit Car
A 7K
ERT
A
7K
ERT
39:16,6
04:08.1
00:07.8
26
26e
LORENZ Thomas
FALK Ulrich
Skoda Octavia Kit Car
LORENZ Thomas
FALK Ulrich
Skoda Octavia Kit Car
A 7K
ERT
A
7K
ERT
8:12,4
00:48.3
00:03.0
26
26e
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
39:24,4
04:15.9
00:07.8
27
27e
JACOBY Gilles
ARENS Daniel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JACOBY Gilles
ARENS Daniel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
8:12,8
00:48.7
00:00.4
27
27e
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
39:24,4
04:15.9
28
28e
JUNG Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michele
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JUNG Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michele
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
8:13,4
00:49.3
00:00.6
28
28e
GODTLER Bruno
STIRLING Marie
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
STIRLING Marie
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
39:25,1
04:16.6
00:00.7
29
29e
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:13,7
00:49.6
00:00.3
29
29e
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
39:28,0
04:19.5
00:02.9
30
30e
GODTLER Bruno
STIRLING Marie
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
STIRLING Marie
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
8:14,1
00:50.0
00:00.4
30
30e
GERALDES Cédric
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 106 S16
GERALDES Cédric
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
39:37,7
04:29.2
00:09.7
31
31e
GERALDES Cédric
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 106 S16
GERALDES Cédric
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:15,5
00:51.4
00:01.4
31
31e
HOST Arnaud
PFEIFFER Kim
Citroën Saxo VTS
HOST Arnaud
PFEIFFER Kim
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
39:49,1
04:40.6
00:11.4
32
32e
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
8:17,0
00:52.9
00:01.5
32
32e
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
CLEMENTZ Claude
Peugeot 206 S16
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
CLEMENTZ Claude
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
39:57,9
04:49.4
00:08.8
33
33e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:20,4
00:56.3
00:03.4
33
33e
MULLER Gilles
ROMAIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
MULLER Gilles
ROMAIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
39:58,9
04:50.4
00:01.0
34
34e
MULLER Gilles
ROMAIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
MULLER Gilles
ROMAIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
8:20,5
00:56.4
00:00.1
34
34e
CORDIER Patrice
SAUFFROY Adeline
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
SAUFFROY Adeline
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
40:03,3
04:54.8
00:04.4
35
35e
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
CLEMENTZ Claude
Peugeot 206 S16
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
CLEMENTZ Claude
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:21,2
00:57.1
00:00.7
35
35e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
40:18,7
05:10.2
00:15.4
36
36e
KURTZEMANN Anthony
LAMBOLEY Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
KURTZEMANN Anthony
LAMBOLEY Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
8:24,8
01:00.7
00:03.6
36
36e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
40:30,1
05:21.6
00:11.4
37
37e
HOST Arnaud
PFEIFFER Kim
Citroën Saxo VTS
HOST Arnaud
PFEIFFER Kim
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:25,1
01:01.0
00:00.3
37
37e
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
40:30,3
05:21.8
00:00.2
38
38e
CORDIER Patrice
SAUFFROY Adeline
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
SAUFFROY Adeline
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
8:25,5
01:01.4
00:00.4
38
38e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
EHRHART Nicolas
Peugeot 206 S16
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
EHRHART Nicolas
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
40:31,2
05:22.7
00:00.9
39
39e
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
8:27,1
01:03.0
00:01.6
39
39e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
40:32,4
05:23.9
00:01.2
40
40e
FRANCOIS Patrick
FRANCOIS Marithe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FRANCOIS Patrick
FRANCOIS Marithe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
8:27,8
01:03.7
00:00.7
40
40e
KURTZEMANN Anthony
LAMBOLEY Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
KURTZEMANN Anthony
LAMBOLEY Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
40:33,0
05:24.5
00:00.6
41
41e
GROPP Uwe
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Citroën C2 R2
GROPP Uwe
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
8:27,8
01:03.7
41
41e
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
40:38,6
05:30.1
00:05.6
42
42e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
EHRHART Nicolas
Peugeot 206 S16
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
EHRHART Nicolas
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
8:28,3
01:04.2
00:00.5
42
42e
TARAL Jérôme
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 XSi
TARAL Jérôme
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
40:44,6
05:36.1
00:06.0
43
43e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:30,0
01:05.9
00:01.7
43
43e
GROPP Uwe
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Citroën C2 R2
GROPP Uwe
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
40:45,1
05:36.6
00:00.5
44
44e
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:30,1
01:06.0
00:00.1
44
44e
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 XS
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
CO
FA
6K
CO
40:48,1
05:39.6
00:03.0
45
45e
TARAL Jérôme
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 XSi
TARAL Jérôme
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
8:31,6
01:07.5
00:01.5
45
45e
FRANCOIS Patrick
FRANCOIS Marithe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FRANCOIS Patrick
FRANCOIS Marithe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
40:54,5
05:46.0
00:06.4
46
46e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
8:32,1
01:08.0
00:00.5
46
46e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
40:57,2
05:48.7
00:02.7
47
47e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:34,5
01:10.4
00:02.4
47
47e
CHARTON Aurélien
DEVOILLE Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARTON Aurélien
DEVOILLE Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
41:04,9
05:56.4
00:07.7
48
48e
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 XS
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
CO
FA
6K
CO
8:36,0
01:11.9
00:01.5
48
48e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
41:05,7
05:57.2
00:00.8
49
49e
TOMASINI Jérémy
MORIN Alice
Citroën Saxo VTS
TOMASINI Jérémy
MORIN Alice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:36,9
01:12.8
00:00.9
49
49e
BONY Jose
LEMBERGER Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSi
BONY Jose
LEMBERGER Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
41:26,7
06:18.2
00:21.0
50
50e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
8:37,9
01:13.8
00:01.0
50
50e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
41:43,3
06:34.8
00:16.6
51
51e
CHARTON Aurélien
DEVOILLE Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARTON Aurélien
DEVOILLE Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
8:38,7
01:14.6
00:00.8
51
51e
BALAUD Maxime
THIERY François
Renault Clio RS
BALAUD Maxime
THIERY François
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
41:50,3
06:41.8
00:07.0
52
52e
BONY Jose
LEMBERGER Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSi
BONY Jose
LEMBERGER Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
8:42,2
01:18.1
00:03.5
52
52e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
42:02,8
06:54.3
00:12.5
53
53e
BALAUD Maxime
THIERY François
Renault Clio RS
BALAUD Maxime
THIERY François
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
8:45,1
01:21.0
00:02.9
53
53e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
42:16,0
07:07.5
00:13.2
54
54e
DANIEL Christian
JEANMOUGIN Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
JEANMOUGIN Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
8:46,6
01:22.5
00:01.5
54
54e
RODENBONUR Christian
ENGEL Tom
Ford Fiesta ST
RODENBONUR Christian
ENGEL Tom
Ford Fiesta ST
H
LUX
H
LUX
42:22,5
07:14.0
00:06.5
55
55e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
8:53,8
01:29.7
00:07.2
55
55e
DANIEL Christian
JEANMOUGIN Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
JEANMOUGIN Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
43:41,6
08:33.1
01:19.1
56
56e
RODENBONUR Christian
ENGEL Tom
Ford Fiesta ST
RODENBONUR Christian
ENGEL Tom
Ford Fiesta ST
H
LUX
H
LUX
8:55,6
01:31.5
00:01.8
56
56e
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
44:03,6
08:55.1
00:22.0
57
57e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
9:00,6
01:36.5
00:05.0
57
57e
COLIN Florian
ZUSATZ Geoffrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLIN Florian
ZUSATZ Geoffrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
44:10,6
09:02.1
00:07.0
58
58e
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
9:10,1
01:46.0
00:09.5
58
58e
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
44:50,1
09:41.6
00:39.5
59
59e
COLIN Florian
ZUSATZ Geoffrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLIN Florian
ZUSATZ Geoffrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
9:15,4
01:51.3
00:05.3
59
59e
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
45:07,7
09:59.2
00:17.6
60
60e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën DS3 VTI
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
9:19,0
01:54.9
00:03.6
60
60e
HENRY Lilian
HENRY Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HENRY Lilian
HENRY Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
45:26,4
10:17.9
00:18.7
61
61e
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
9:22,4
01:58.3
00:03.4
61
61e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSi
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
46:18,9
11:10.4
00:52.5
62
62e
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
9:24,6
02:00.5
00:02.2
62
62e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
46:25,6
11:17.1
00:06.7
63
63e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
9:25,5
02:01.4
00:00.9
63
63e
TOMASINI Jérémy
MORIN Alice
Citroën Saxo VTS
TOMASINI Jérémy
MORIN Alice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
48:02,1
12:53.6
01:36.5
64
64e
HENRY Lilian
HENRY Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HENRY Lilian
HENRY Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
9:44,5
02:20.4
00:19.0
64
64e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
48:18,9
13:10.4
00:16.8
65
65e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSi
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
9:47,9
02:23.8
00:03.4
65
65e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën DS3 VTI
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
50:05,3
14:56.8
01:46.4
66
66e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
10:02,4
02:38.3
00:14.5
66
66e
DAPOIGNY Jérémy
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 207 S2000
DAPOIGNY Jérémy
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CO
A
7S
CO
53:07,1
17:58.6
03:01.8