37ème Rallye National de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes Coef 3
37ème Rallye National de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes Coef 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
64 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Peugeot 206 WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
CO
A
8W
CO
12:40,3
1
1er
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Peugeot 206 WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
CO
A
8W
CO
47:48,8
2
2e
HUNZIKERS Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Mini John Cooper WRC
HUNZIKERS Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Mini John Cooper WRC
A 8W
ERT
A
8W
ERT
12:44,6
00:04.3
00:04.3
2
2e
HUNZIKERS Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Mini John Cooper WRC
HUNZIKERS Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Mini John Cooper WRC
A 8W
ERT
A
8W
ERT
47:59,2
00:10.4
00:10.4
3
3e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
12:57,4
00:17.1
00:12.8
3
3e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
49:07,4
01:18.6
01:08.2
4
4e
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
13:02,1
00:21.8
00:04.7
4
4e
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
49:12,4
01:23.6
00:05.0
5
5e
CUNIN Eric
NICOLEN Lise
Renault Clio R3
CUNIN Eric
NICOLEN Lise
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
13:06,5
00:26.2
00:04.4
5
5e
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
49:21,6
01:32.8
00:09.2
6
6e
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
13:06,6
00:26.3
00:00.1
6
6e
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
49:30,5
01:41.7
00:08.9
7
7e
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
13:06,7
00:26.4
00:00.1
7
7e
CUNIN Eric
NICOLEN Lise
Renault Clio R3
CUNIN Eric
NICOLEN Lise
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
49:54,6
02:05.8
00:24.1
8
8e
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
13:36,4
00:56.1
00:29.7
8
8e
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
51:18,2
03:29.4
01:23.6
9
9e
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
13:36,9
00:56.6
00:00.5
9
9e
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
51:28,9
03:40.1
00:10.7
10
10e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
13:38,1
00:57.8
00:01.2
10
10e
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
51:30,0
03:41.2
00:01.1
11
11e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
13:40,2
00:59.9
00:02.1
11
11e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
51:31,8
03:43.0
00:01.8
12
12e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
13:43,6
01:03.3
00:03.4
12
12e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
DESPREZ Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
MALGLAIVE Thierry
DESPREZ Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
51:41,0
03:52.2
00:09.2
13
13e
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
13:44,0
01:03.7
00:00.4
13
13e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
52:01,2
04:12.4
00:20.2
14
14e
DAPOIGNY Jérémy
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 207 S2000
DAPOIGNY Jérémy
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CO
A
7S
CO
13:45,5
01:05.2
00:01.5
14
14e
VOIRIN Pascal
PEROUF Charlotte
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
PEROUF Charlotte
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
52:04,6
04:15.8
00:03.4
15
15e
GERARD Aurélien
JEANNOT Marine
Renault Twingo RS
GERARD Aurélien
JEANNOT Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
13:48,0
01:07.7
00:02.5
15
15e
GERARD Aurélien
JEANNOT Marine
Renault Twingo RS
GERARD Aurélien
JEANNOT Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
52:11,5
04:22.7
00:06.9
16
16e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
DESPREZ Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
MALGLAIVE Thierry
DESPREZ Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
13:48,6
01:08.3
00:00.6
16
16e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
52:17,6
04:28.8
00:06.1
17
17e
VOIRIN Pascal
PEROUF Charlotte
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
PEROUF Charlotte
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
13:52,8
01:12.5
00:04.2
17
17e
LAIBE Jose
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE Jose
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
52:49,8
05:01.0
00:32.2
18
18e
JACOBY Gilles
ARENS Daniel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JACOBY Gilles
ARENS Daniel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
13:57,7
01:17.4
00:04.9
18
18e
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
52:54,0
05:05.2
00:04.2
19
19e
LAIBE Jose
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE Jose
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
13:58,0
01:17.7
00:00.3
19
19e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
53:02,7
05:13.9
00:08.7
20
20e
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
13:58,0
01:17.7
20
20e
BAIJOT Romain
BAIJOT Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
BAIJOT Romain
BAIJOT Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
53:03,6
05:14.8
00:00.9
21
21e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
14:00,1
01:19.8
00:02.1
21
21e
JACOBY Gilles
ARENS Daniel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JACOBY Gilles
ARENS Daniel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
53:06,5
05:17.7
00:02.9
22
22e
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
14:06,8
01:26.5
00:06.7
22
22e
JUNG Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michele
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JUNG Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michele
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
53:13,1
05:24.3
00:06.6
23
23e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
14:09,8
01:29.5
00:03.0
23
23e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
53:14,9
05:26.1
00:01.8
24
24e
JUNG Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michele
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JUNG Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michele
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
14:13,5
01:33.2
00:03.7
24
24e
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
53:22,4
05:33.6
00:07.5
25
25e
BAIJOT Romain
BAIJOT Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
BAIJOT Romain
BAIJOT Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
14:14,0
01:33.7
00:00.5
25
25e
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
53:34,8
05:46.0
00:12.4
26
26e
MULLER Gilles
ROMAIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
MULLER Gilles
ROMAIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
14:14,9
01:34.6
00:00.9
26
26e
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
53:46,1
05:57.3
00:11.3
27
27e
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
14:15,8
01:35.5
00:00.9
27
27e
GODTLER Bruno
STIRLING Marie
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
STIRLING Marie
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
53:49,7
06:00.9
00:03.6
28
28e
GROPP Uwe
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Citroën C2 R2
GROPP Uwe
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
14:18,2
01:37.9
00:02.4
28
28e
GERALDES Cédric
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 106 S16
GERALDES Cédric
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
54:05,3
06:16.5
00:15.6
29
29e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
14:19,6
01:39.3
00:01.4
29
29e
HOST Arnaud
PFEIFFER Kim
Citroën Saxo VTS
HOST Arnaud
PFEIFFER Kim
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
54:12,2
06:23.4
00:06.9
30
30e
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
14:21,7
01:41.4
00:02.1
30
30e
MULLER Gilles
ROMAIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
MULLER Gilles
ROMAIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
54:13,8
06:25.0
00:01.6
31
31e
HOST Arnaud
PFEIFFER Kim
Citroën Saxo VTS
HOST Arnaud
PFEIFFER Kim
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
14:23,1
01:42.8
00:01.4
31
31e
CORDIER Patrice
SAUFFROY Adeline
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
SAUFFROY Adeline
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
54:28,8
06:40.0
00:15.0
32
32e
KURTZEMANN Anthony
LAMBOLEY Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
KURTZEMANN Anthony
LAMBOLEY Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
14:23,5
01:43.2
00:00.4
32
32e
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
CLEMENTZ Claude
Peugeot 206 S16
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
CLEMENTZ Claude
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
54:39,2
06:50.4
00:10.4
33
33e
GODTLER Bruno
STIRLING Marie
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
STIRLING Marie
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
14:24,6
01:44.3
00:01.1
33
33e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
54:53,1
07:04.3
00:13.9
34
34e
CORDIER Patrice
SAUFFROY Adeline
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
SAUFFROY Adeline
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
14:25,5
01:45.2
00:00.9
34
34e
KURTZEMANN Anthony
LAMBOLEY Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
KURTZEMANN Anthony
LAMBOLEY Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
54:56,5
07:07.7
00:03.4
35
35e
GERALDES Cédric
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 106 S16
GERALDES Cédric
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
14:27,6
01:47.3
00:02.1
35
35e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
55:00,7
07:11.9
00:04.2
36
36e
FRANCOIS Patrick
FRANCOIS Marithe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FRANCOIS Patrick
FRANCOIS Marithe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
14:28,5
01:48.2
00:00.9
36
36e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
55:02,7
07:13.9
00:02.0
37
37e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
14:30,3
01:50.0
00:01.8
37
37e
GROPP Uwe
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Citroën C2 R2
GROPP Uwe
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
55:03,3
07:14.5
00:00.6
38
38e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
14:30,6
01:50.3
00:00.3
38
38e
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
55:06,6
07:17.8
00:03.3
39
39e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
14:34,4
01:54.1
00:03.8
39
39e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
55:07,0
07:18.2
00:00.4
40
40e
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
14:35,6
01:55.3
00:01.2
40
40e
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
LECOMTE Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
55:14,2
07:25.4
00:07.2
41
41e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
14:36,2
01:55.9
00:00.6
41
41e
FRANCOIS Patrick
FRANCOIS Marithe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FRANCOIS Patrick
FRANCOIS Marithe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
55:23,0
07:34.2
00:08.8
42
42e
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
14:36,3
01:56.0
00:00.1
42
42e
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 XS
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
CO
FA
6K
CO
55:40,7
07:51.9
00:17.7
43
43e
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
CLEMENTZ Claude
Peugeot 206 S16
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
CLEMENTZ Claude
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
14:41,3
02:01.0
00:05.0
43
43e
TARAL Jérôme
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 XSi
TARAL Jérôme
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
55:43,1
07:54.3
00:02.4
44
44e
TOMASINI Jérémy
MORIN Alice
Citroën Saxo VTS
TOMASINI Jérémy
MORIN Alice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
14:43,7
02:03.4
00:02.4
44
44e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
55:55,4
08:06.6
00:12.3
45
45e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
14:49,7
02:09.4
00:06.0
45
45e
CHARTON Aurélien
DEVOILLE Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARTON Aurélien
DEVOILLE Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
56:04,8
08:16.0
00:09.4
46
46e
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 XS
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
CO
FA
6K
CO
14:52,6
02:12.3
00:02.9
46
46e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
56:19,5
08:30.7
00:14.7
47
47e
TARAL Jérôme
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 XSi
TARAL Jérôme
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
14:58,5
02:18.2
00:05.9
47
47e
BONY Jose
LEMBERGER Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSi
BONY Jose
LEMBERGER Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
56:29,7
08:40.9
00:10.2
48
48e
CHARTON Aurélien
DEVOILLE Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARTON Aurélien
DEVOILLE Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
14:59,9
02:19.6
00:01.4
48
48e
BALAUD Maxime
THIERY François
Renault Clio RS
BALAUD Maxime
THIERY François
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
56:51,8
09:03.0
00:22.1
49
49e
BALAUD Maxime
THIERY François
Renault Clio RS
BALAUD Maxime
THIERY François
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
15:01,5
02:21.2
00:01.6
49
49e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
57:28,9
09:40.1
00:37.1
50
50e
BONY Jose
LEMBERGER Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSi
BONY Jose
LEMBERGER Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
15:03,0
02:22.7
00:01.5
50
50e
RODENBONUR Christian
ENGEL Tom
Ford Fiesta ST
RODENBONUR Christian
ENGEL Tom
Ford Fiesta ST
H
LUX
H
LUX
57:36,0
09:47.2
00:07.1
51
51e
DANIEL Christian
JEANMOUGIN Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
JEANMOUGIN Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
15:04,5
02:24.2
00:01.5
51
51e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
57:41,5
09:52.7
00:05.5
52
52e
RODENBONUR Christian
ENGEL Tom
Ford Fiesta ST
RODENBONUR Christian
ENGEL Tom
Ford Fiesta ST
H
LUX
H
LUX
15:13,5
02:33.2
00:09.0
52
52e
DANIEL Christian
JEANMOUGIN Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
JEANMOUGIN Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
58:46,1
10:57.3
01:04.6
53
53e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
15:25,5
02:45.2
00:12.0
53
53e
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
59:46,9
11:58.1
01:00.8
54
54e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
15:26,1
02:45.8
00:00.6
54
54e
COLIN Florian
ZUSATZ Geoffrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLIN Florian
ZUSATZ Geoffrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
1:00:14,1
12:25.3
00:27.2
55
55e
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
15:26,9
02:46.6
00:00.8
55
55e
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
COLAS Lilian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
1:00:34,6
12:45.8
00:20.5
56
56e
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
15:43,3
03:03.0
00:16.4
56
56e
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
1:00:50,6
13:01.8
00:16.0
57
57e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën DS3 VTI
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
15:52,4
03:12.1
00:09.1
57
57e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
1:02:34,5
14:45.7
01:43.9
58
58e
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
16:00,5
03:20.2
00:08.1
58
58e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSi
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
1:02:36,7
14:47.9
00:02.2
59
59e
COLIN Florian
ZUSATZ Geoffrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLIN Florian
ZUSATZ Geoffrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
16:03,5
03:23.2
00:03.0
59
59e
TOMASINI Jérémy
MORIN Alice
Citroën Saxo VTS
TOMASINI Jérémy
MORIN Alice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
1:02:45,8
14:57.0
00:09.1
60
60e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
16:08,9
03:28.6
00:05.4
60
60e
HENRY Lilian
HENRY Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HENRY Lilian
HENRY Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
1:02:48,0
14:59.2
00:02.2
61
61e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSi
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
16:17,8
03:37.5
00:08.9
61
61e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
EHRHART Nicolas
Peugeot 206 S16
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
EHRHART Nicolas
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
1:03:30,4
15:41.6
00:42.4
62
62e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
17:13,4
04:33.1
00:55.6
62
62e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
1:05:32,3
17:43.5
02:01.9
63
63e
HENRY Lilian
HENRY Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HENRY Lilian
HENRY Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
17:21,6
04:41.3
00:08.2
63
63e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën DS3 VTI
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
1:05:57,7
18:08.9
00:25.4
64
64e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
EHRHART Nicolas
Peugeot 206 S16
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
EHRHART Nicolas
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
22:59,2
10:18.9
05:37.6
64
64e
DAPOIGNY Jérémy
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 207 S2000
DAPOIGNY Jérémy
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
CO
A
7S
CO
1:06:52,6
19:03.8
00:54.9