37ème Rallye National de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes Coef 3
37ème Rallye National de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes Coef 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
55 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Peugeot 206 WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
CO
A
8W
CO
12:37,1
1
1er
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Peugeot 206 WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
CO
A
8W
CO
1:07:50,2
2
2e
HUNZIKERS Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Mini John Cooper WRC
HUNZIKERS Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Mini John Cooper WRC
A 8W
ERT
A
8W
ERT
12:56,5
00:19.4
00:19.4
2
2e
HUNZIKERS Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Mini John Cooper WRC
HUNZIKERS Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Mini John Cooper WRC
A 8W
ERT
A
8W
ERT
1:08:16,2
00:26.0
00:26.0
3
3e
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
13:01,6
00:24.5
00:05.1
3
3e
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GUTHLEBEN Claude
WEHREY Gérard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
1:09:51,7
02:01.5
01:35.5
4
4e
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
13:07,4
00:30.3
00:05.8
4
4e
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
DELOY David
OGIER Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
1:10:02,1
02:11.9
00:10.4
5
5e
CUNIN Eric
NICOLEN Lise
Renault Clio R3
CUNIN Eric
NICOLEN Lise
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
13:18,9
00:41.8
00:11.5
5
5e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
1:10:25,8
02:35.6
00:23.7
6
6e
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
13:24,2
00:47.1
00:05.3
6
6e
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
STIRLING Jean-Bernard
STIRLING Benjamin
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
1:10:29,1
02:38.9
00:03.3
7
7e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
CO
N
4
CO
13:44,0
01:06.9
00:19.8
7
7e
CUNIN Eric
NICOLEN Lise
Renault Clio R3
CUNIN Eric
NICOLEN Lise
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
1:10:52,5
03:02.3
00:23.4
8
8e
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
14:06,4
01:29.3
00:22.4
8
8e
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
1:13:12,5
05:22.3
02:20.0
9
9e
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
14:09,5
01:32.4
00:03.1
9
9e
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
LELARGE Jean-Louis
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
CO
GT
10
CO
1:13:29,6
05:39.4
00:17.1
10
10e
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
14:15,3
01:38.2
00:05.8
10
10e
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCK Anthony
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
1:13:35,9
05:45.7
00:06.3
11
11e
VOIRIN Pascal
PEROUF Charlotte
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
PEROUF Charlotte
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
14:17,2
01:40.1
00:01.9
11
11e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
1:14:01,3
06:11.1
00:25.4
12
12e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
14:25,2
01:48.1
00:08.0
12
12e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
DESPREZ Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
MALGLAIVE Thierry
DESPREZ Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
1:14:02,6
06:12.4
00:01.3
13
13e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
DESPREZ Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
MALGLAIVE Thierry
DESPREZ Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
14:26,8
01:49.7
00:01.6
13
13e
VOIRIN Pascal
PEROUF Charlotte
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
PEROUF Charlotte
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
CO
FA
8
CO
1:14:12,9
06:22.7
00:10.3
14
14e
GERARD Aurélien
JEANNOT Marine
Renault Twingo RS
GERARD Aurélien
JEANNOT Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
14:51,5
02:14.4
00:24.7
14
14e
GERARD Aurélien
JEANNOT Marine
Renault Twingo RS
GERARD Aurélien
JEANNOT Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
CO
R
2
CO
1:15:02,6
07:12.4
00:49.7
15
15e
HOST Arnaud
PFEIFFER Kim
Citroën Saxo VTS
HOST Arnaud
PFEIFFER Kim
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
14:57,5
02:20.4
00:06.0
15
15e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
1:16:35,0
08:44.8
01:32.4
16
16e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
15:10,9
02:33.8
00:13.4
16
16e
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
GIRARD Coralie
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
1:16:40,7
08:50.5
00:05.7
17
17e
MULLER Gilles
ROMAIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
MULLER Gilles
ROMAIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
15:23,1
02:46.0
00:12.2
17
17e
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
1:17:41,7
09:51.5
01:01.0
18
18e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
15:36,9
02:59.8
00:13.8
18
18e
HOST Arnaud
PFEIFFER Kim
Citroën Saxo VTS
HOST Arnaud
PFEIFFER Kim
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
1:17:48,6
09:58.4
00:06.9
19
19e
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
15:51,1
03:14.0
00:14.2
19
19e
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
1:18:03,6
10:13.4
00:15.0
20
20e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
15:51,7
03:14.6
00:00.6
20
20e
MULLER Gilles
ROMAIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
MULLER Gilles
ROMAIN Julie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
1:18:14,5
10:24.3
00:10.9
21
21e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
15:56,0
03:18.9
00:04.3
21
21e
BAIJOT Romain
BAIJOT Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
BAIJOT Romain
BAIJOT Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
1:18:42,3
10:52.1
00:27.8
22
22e
TARAL Jérôme
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 XSi
TARAL Jérôme
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
15:56,2
03:19.1
00:00.2
22
22e
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
1:18:44,8
10:54.6
00:02.5
23
23e
KURTZEMANN Anthony
LAMBOLEY Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
KURTZEMANN Anthony
LAMBOLEY Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
16:13,5
03:36.4
00:17.3
23
23e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
1:19:19,9
11:29.7
00:35.1
24
24e
CHARTON Aurélien
DEVOILLE Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARTON Aurélien
DEVOILLE Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
16:13,8
03:36.7
00:00.3
24
24e
KURTZEMANN Anthony
LAMBOLEY Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
KURTZEMANN Anthony
LAMBOLEY Sandra
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
CO
N
3
CO
1:19:36,5
11:46.3
00:16.6
25
25e
GROPP Uwe
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Citroën C2 R2
GROPP Uwe
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
16:22,0
03:44.9
00:08.2
25
25e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
1:20:00,6
12:10.4
00:24.1
26
26e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
16:25,9
03:48.8
00:03.9
26
26e
JUNG Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michele
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JUNG Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michele
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
1:20:12,0
12:21.8
00:11.4
27
27e
BONY Jose
LEMBERGER Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSi
BONY Jose
LEMBERGER Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
16:34,0
03:56.9
00:08.1
27
27e
GROPP Uwe
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Citroën C2 R2
GROPP Uwe
GRUNDMANN Stefan
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
1:20:13,5
12:23.3
00:01.5
28
28e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
16:35,7
03:58.6
00:01.7
28
28e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
CO
R
3
CO
1:20:16,6
12:26.4
00:03.1
29
29e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
16:38,1
04:01.0
00:02.4
29
29e
TARAL Jérôme
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 XSi
TARAL Jérôme
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
1:20:19,9
12:29.7
00:03.3
30
30e
RODENBONUR Christian
ENGEL Tom
Ford Fiesta ST
RODENBONUR Christian
ENGEL Tom
Ford Fiesta ST
H
LUX
H
LUX
16:39,2
04:02.1
00:01.1
30
30e
JACOBY Gilles
ARENS Daniel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JACOBY Gilles
ARENS Daniel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
1:20:21,6
12:31.4
00:01.7
31
31e
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 XS
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
CO
FA
6K
CO
16:39,6
04:02.5
00:00.4
31
31e
CORDIER Patrice
SAUFFROY Adeline
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
SAUFFROY Adeline
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
1:20:23,0
12:32.8
00:01.4
32
32e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
16:39,6
04:02.5
32
32e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
1:20:25,8
12:35.6
00:02.8
33
33e
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
16:41,2
04:04.1
00:01.6
33
33e
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
1:20:40,8
12:50.6
00:15.0
34
34e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
16:47,2
04:10.1
00:06.0
34
34e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
1:20:53,4
13:03.2
00:12.6
35
35e
BALAUD Maxime
THIERY François
Renault Clio RS
BALAUD Maxime
THIERY François
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
16:47,2
04:10.1
35
35e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
1:20:58,2
13:08.0
00:04.8
36
36e
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
16:55,1
04:18.0
00:07.9
36
36e
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
1:21:00,7
13:10.5
00:02.5
37
37e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
17:04,7
04:27.6
00:09.6
37
37e
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 XS
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
CO
FA
6K
CO
1:21:05,0
13:14.8
00:04.3
38
38e
DANIEL Christian
JEANMOUGIN Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
JEANMOUGIN Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
17:06,6
04:29.5
00:01.9
38
38e
CHARTON Aurélien
DEVOILLE Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARTON Aurélien
DEVOILLE Manon
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
CO
FA
6
CO
1:21:18,6
13:28.4
00:13.6
39
39e
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
17:08,5
04:31.4
00:01.9
39
39e
GERALDES Cédric
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 106 S16
GERALDES Cédric
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
1:21:28,8
13:38.6
00:10.2
40
40e
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
F2 14
CO
F2
14
CO
17:12,9
04:35.8
00:04.4
40
40e
BONY Jose
LEMBERGER Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSi
BONY Jose
LEMBERGER Adrien
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
1:22:18,9
14:28.7
00:50.1
41
41e
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
SCHMITT Benjamin
POHL Keistin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
17:15,2
04:38.1
00:02.3
41
41e
FRANCOIS Patrick
FRANCOIS Marithe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FRANCOIS Patrick
FRANCOIS Marithe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
1:23:23,9
15:33.7
01:05.0
42
42e
TOMASINI Jérémy
MORIN Alice
Citroën Saxo VTS
TOMASINI Jérémy
MORIN Alice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
17:16,0
04:38.9
00:00.8
42
42e
BALAUD Maxime
THIERY François
Renault Clio RS
BALAUD Maxime
THIERY François
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
CO
FN
3
CO
1:23:29,5
15:39.3
00:05.6
43
43e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
17:29,2
04:52.1
00:13.2
43
43e
RODENBONUR Christian
ENGEL Tom
Ford Fiesta ST
RODENBONUR Christian
ENGEL Tom
Ford Fiesta ST
H
LUX
H
LUX
1:24:07,6
16:17.4
00:38.1
44
44e
BAIJOT Romain
BAIJOT Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
BAIJOT Romain
BAIJOT Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
CO
A
7
CO
17:31,2
04:54.1
00:02.0
44
44e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
1:24:12,9
16:22.7
00:05.3
45
45e
CORDIER Patrice
SAUFFROY Adeline
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
SAUFFROY Adeline
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
17:31,9
04:54.8
00:00.7
45
45e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
1:24:26,5
16:36.3
00:13.6
46
46e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSi
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
17:47,4
05:10.3
00:15.5
46
46e
DANIEL Christian
JEANMOUGIN Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
JEANMOUGIN Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
CO
FA
7
CO
1:25:48,1
17:57.9
01:21.6
47
47e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën DS3 VTI
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
17:58,0
05:20.9
00:10.6
47
47e
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
1:27:16,7
19:26.5
01:28.6
48
48e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
18:14,9
05:37.8
00:16.9
48
48e
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
1:28:03,3
20:13.1
00:46.6
49
49e
COLIN Florian
ZUSATZ Geoffrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLIN Florian
ZUSATZ Geoffrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
18:41,0
06:03.9
00:26.1
49
49e
TOMASINI Jérémy
MORIN Alice
Citroën Saxo VTS
TOMASINI Jérémy
MORIN Alice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
1:28:38,4
20:48.2
00:35.1
50
50e
JUNG Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michele
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JUNG Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michele
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
18:52,1
06:15.0
00:11.1
50
50e
COLIN Florian
ZUSATZ Geoffrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
COLIN Florian
ZUSATZ Geoffrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
CO
F2
12
CO
1:29:49,2
21:59.0
01:10.8
51
51e
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESJEUNES Gerome
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
CO
F2
13
CO
19:00,8
06:23.7
00:08.7
51
51e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
1:31:02,3
23:12.1
01:13.1
52
52e
JACOBY Gilles
ARENS Daniel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
JACOBY Gilles
ARENS Daniel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT LUX
R
2
ERT LUX
19:04,7
06:27.6
00:03.9
52
52e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSi
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Peugeot 106 XSi
FN 1
CO
FN
1
CO
1:32:15,1
24:24.9
01:12.8
53
53e
GERALDES Cédric
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 106 S16
GERALDES Cédric
LEPRETRE Jessica
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CO
FN
2
CO
19:07,0
06:29.9
00:02.3
53
53e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën DS3 VTI
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
CO
R
1
CO
1:34:57,9
27:07.7
02:42.8
54
54e
HENRY Lilian
HENRY Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HENRY Lilian
HENRY Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
19:11,1
06:34.0
00:04.1
54
54e
HENRY Lilian
HENRY Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HENRY Lilian
HENRY Loïc
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
CO
FA
5
CO
1:36:24,9
28:34.7
01:27.0
55
55e
FRANCOIS Patrick
FRANCOIS Marithe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FRANCOIS Patrick
FRANCOIS Marithe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CO
FN
4
CO
19:21,8
06:44.7
00:10.7
55
55e
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stéphanie
CASSARD Katia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
CO
F2
11
CO
1:36:59,7
29:09.5
00:34.8