38ème Rallye National de la Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2015 Coef. 3
38ème Rallye National de la Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2015 Coef. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
78 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REUTTER Paul
LANDAIS Vincent
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
REUTTER Paul
LANDAIS Vincent
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:03,3
1
1er
REUTTER Paul
LANDAIS Vincent
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
REUTTER Paul
LANDAIS Vincent
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:03,3
2
2e
MOUREY Steve
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 207 S2000
MOUREY Steve
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:07,1
00:03.8
00:03.8
2
2e
MOUREY Steve
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 207 S2000
MOUREY Steve
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:07,1
00:03.8
00:03.8
3
3e
SALANON David
JEANNOT Marine
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
JEANNOT Marine
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
7:07,9
00:04.6
00:00.8
3
3e
SALANON David
JEANNOT Marine
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
JEANNOT Marine
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
7:07,9
00:04.6
00:00.8
4
4e
ZIMMER Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michèle
Porsche 997 GT3
ZIMMER Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michèle
Porsche 997 GT3
E1
L 3
E1
L 3
7:12,5
00:09.2
00:04.6
4
4e
ZIMMER Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michèle
Porsche 997 GT3
ZIMMER Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michèle
Porsche 997 GT3
E1
L 3
E1
L 3
7:12,5
00:09.2
00:04.6
5
5e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N
4
7:14,2
00:10.9
00:01.7
5
5e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N
4
7:14,2
00:10.9
00:01.7
6
6e
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Austin Mini John Cooper
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Austin Mini John Cooper
A 8W
3
A
8W
3
7:18,2
00:14.9
00:04.0
6
6e
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Austin Mini John Cooper
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Austin Mini John Cooper
A 8W
3
A
8W
3
7:18,2
00:14.9
00:04.0
7
7e
FORES Daniel
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
7:21,7
00:18.4
00:03.5
7
7e
FORES Daniel
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
7:21,7
00:18.4
00:03.5
8
8e
POTARD Jérôme
OGIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
POTARD Jérôme
OGIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:23,2
00:19.9
00:01.5
8
8e
POTARD Jérôme
OGIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
POTARD Jérôme
OGIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:23,2
00:19.9
00:01.5
9
9e
CONTE Paul
DUVAL Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
CONTE Paul
DUVAL Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:27,3
00:24.0
00:04.1
9
9e
CONTE Paul
DUVAL Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
CONTE Paul
DUVAL Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:27,3
00:24.0
00:04.1
10
10e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
7:29,1
00:25.8
00:01.8
10
10e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
7:29,1
00:25.8
00:01.8
11
11e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
7:29,5
00:26.2
00:00.4
11
11e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
7:29,5
00:26.2
00:00.4
12
12e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:30,1
00:26.8
00:00.6
12
12e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:30,1
00:26.8
00:00.6
13
13e
WAGNER William
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
WAGNER William
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
7:30,4
00:27.1
00:00.3
13
13e
WAGNER William
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
WAGNER William
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
7:30,4
00:27.1
00:00.3
14
14e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio R3
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:30,8
00:27.5
00:00.4
14
14e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio R3
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:30,8
00:27.5
00:00.4
15
15e
MARICHAL Fabien
MORA Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT 3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
MORA Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT 3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:31,4
00:28.1
00:00.6
15
15e
MARICHAL Fabien
MORA Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT 3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
MORA Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT 3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:31,4
00:28.1
00:00.6
16
16e
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
7:36,2
00:32.9
00:04.8
16
16e
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
7:36,2
00:32.9
00:04.8
17
17e
CHKONDALI Thierry
STESCHENKO Reynald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHKONDALI Thierry
STESCHENKO Reynald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
7:36,6
00:33.3
00:00.4
17
17e
CHKONDALI Thierry
STESCHENKO Reynald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHKONDALI Thierry
STESCHENKO Reynald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
7:36,6
00:33.3
00:00.4
18
18e
VIRLAT Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
VIRLAT Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:38,1
00:34.8
00:01.5
18
18e
VIRLAT Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
VIRLAT Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:38,1
00:34.8
00:01.5
19
19e
GIRARDET Anthony
VIEILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GIRARDET Anthony
VIEILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:44,5
00:41.2
00:06.4
19
19e
GIRARDET Anthony
VIEILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GIRARDET Anthony
VIEILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:44,5
00:41.2
00:06.4
20
20e
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
7:44,6
00:41.3
00:00.1
20
20e
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
7:44,6
00:41.3
00:00.1
21
21e
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:45,1
00:41.8
00:00.5
21
21e
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:45,1
00:41.8
00:00.5
22
22e
ROLLINGER Tommy
HOFFMANN Chris
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROLLINGER Tommy
HOFFMANN Chris
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
L
A
7S
L
7:46,0
00:42.7
00:00.9
22
22e
ROLLINGER Tommy
HOFFMANN Chris
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROLLINGER Tommy
HOFFMANN Chris
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
L
A
7S
L
7:46,0
00:42.7
00:00.9
23
23e
MUNHOWEN Yann
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
MUNHOWEN Yann
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
N 4
L 3
N
4
L 3
7:46,4
00:43.1
00:00.4
23
23e
MUNHOWEN Yann
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
MUNHOWEN Yann
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
N 4
L 3
N
4
L 3
7:46,4
00:43.1
00:00.4
24
24e
FERNANDES Steve
KIRFEL Steve
Peugeot 208 Vti
FERNANDES Steve
KIRFEL Steve
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
L
R
2
L
7:46,5
00:43.2
00:00.1
24
24e
FERNANDES Steve
KIRFEL Steve
Peugeot 208 Vti
FERNANDES Steve
KIRFEL Steve
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
L
R
2
L
7:46,5
00:43.2
00:00.1
25
25e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:47,6
00:44.3
00:01.1
25
25e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:47,6
00:44.3
00:01.1
26
26e
CORDIER Patrice
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
7:49,7
00:46.4
00:02.1
26
26e
CORDIER Patrice
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
7:49,7
00:46.4
00:02.1
27
27e
VALDENAIRE Thibault
LACOMBE Elodie
Citroën Saxo Vts
VALDENAIRE Thibault
LACOMBE Elodie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
7:51,9
00:48.6
00:02.2
27
27e
VALDENAIRE Thibault
LACOMBE Elodie
Citroën Saxo Vts
VALDENAIRE Thibault
LACOMBE Elodie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
7:51,9
00:48.6
00:02.2
28
28e
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio R3
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:55,2
00:51.9
00:03.3
28
28e
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio R3
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:55,2
00:51.9
00:03.3
29
29e
ROUSSELET Adrien
SAILLARD Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RCC
ROUSSELET Adrien
SAILLARD Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
7:56,3
00:53.0
00:01.1
29
29e
ROUSSELET Adrien
SAILLARD Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RCC
ROUSSELET Adrien
SAILLARD Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
7:56,3
00:53.0
00:01.1
30
30e
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
7:56,9
00:53.6
00:00.6
30
30e
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
7:56,9
00:53.6
00:00.6
31
31e
GONCALVES Nuno
CHAUVIN Magaly
Renault Clio RS
GONCALVES Nuno
CHAUVIN Magaly
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:57,0
00:53.7
00:00.1
31
31e
GONCALVES Nuno
CHAUVIN Magaly
Renault Clio RS
GONCALVES Nuno
CHAUVIN Magaly
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:57,0
00:53.7
00:00.1
32
32e
BERTRAND Guy
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Mégane RS
BERTRAND Guy
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
7:58,5
00:55.2
00:01.5
32
32e
BERTRAND Guy
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Mégane RS
BERTRAND Guy
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
7:58,5
00:55.2
00:01.5
33
33e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:01,3
00:58.0
00:02.8
33
33e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:01,3
00:58.0
00:02.8
34
34e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:03,5
01:00.2
00:02.2
34
34e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:03,5
01:00.2
00:02.2
35
35e
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:04,1
01:00.8
00:00.6
35
35e
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:04,1
01:00.8
00:00.6
36
36e
LAURENCE Tanguy
CHOLLEY Paul
Citroën C2
LAURENCE Tanguy
CHOLLEY Paul
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
8:05,1
01:01.8
00:01.0
36
36e
LAURENCE Tanguy
CHOLLEY Paul
Citroën C2
LAURENCE Tanguy
CHOLLEY Paul
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
8:05,1
01:01.8
00:01.0
37
37e
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:05,6
01:02.3
00:00.5
37
37e
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:05,6
01:02.3
00:00.5
38
38e
GENGLER Patrick
ROCHE Yannick
Citroën DS 3
GENGLER Patrick
ROCHE Yannick
Citroën DS 3
R 3
L 3
R
3
L 3
8:08,2
01:04.9
00:02.6
38
38e
GENGLER Patrick
ROCHE Yannick
Citroën DS 3
GENGLER Patrick
ROCHE Yannick
Citroën DS 3
R 3
L 3
R
3
L 3
8:08,2
01:04.9
00:02.6
39
39e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:08,5
01:05.2
00:00.3
39
39e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:08,5
01:05.2
00:00.3
40
40e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
8:08,6
01:05.3
00:00.1
40
40e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
8:08,6
01:05.3
00:00.1
41
41e
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
8:10,2
01:06.9
00:01.6
41
41e
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
8:10,2
01:06.9
00:01.6
42
42e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
8:12,4
01:09.1
00:02.2
42
42e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
8:12,4
01:09.1
00:02.2
43
43e
LAIBE José
GALLAIRE Eloi
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE José
GALLAIRE Eloi
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:12,8
01:09.5
00:00.4
43
43e
LAIBE José
GALLAIRE Eloi
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE José
GALLAIRE Eloi
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:12,8
01:09.5
00:00.4
44
44e
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R2
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
L 3
R
2
L 3
8:13,3
01:10.0
00:00.5
44
44e
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R2
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
L 3
R
2
L 3
8:13,3
01:10.0
00:00.5
45
45e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
FA
5
8:13,6
01:10.3
00:00.3
45
45e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
FA
5
8:13,6
01:10.3
00:00.3
46
46e
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:13,7
01:10.4
00:00.1
46
46e
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:13,7
01:10.4
00:00.1
47
47e
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:13,7
01:10.4
47
47e
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:13,7
01:10.4
48
48e
SOMARE Frédéric
GODOT Samuel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SOMARE Frédéric
GODOT Samuel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
8:16,8
01:13.5
00:03.1
48
48e
SOMARE Frédéric
GODOT Samuel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SOMARE Frédéric
GODOT Samuel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
8:16,8
01:13.5
00:03.1
49
49e
BONNARD Laurent
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Clio R3
BONNARD Laurent
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:16,9
01:13.6
00:00.1
49
49e
BONNARD Laurent
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Clio R3
BONNARD Laurent
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:16,9
01:13.6
00:00.1
50
50e
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
8:18,1
01:14.8
00:01.2
50
50e
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
8:18,1
01:14.8
00:01.2
51
51e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
8:20,5
01:17.2
00:02.4
51
51e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
8:20,5
01:17.2
00:02.4
52
52e
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
8:23,6
01:20.3
00:03.1
52
52e
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
8:23,6
01:20.3
00:03.1
53
53e
SCHERRER Samuel
STEIGER Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHERRER Samuel
STEIGER Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
8:25,1
01:21.8
00:01.5
53
53e
SCHERRER Samuel
STEIGER Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHERRER Samuel
STEIGER Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
8:25,1
01:21.8
00:01.5
54
54e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
8:26,5
01:23.2
00:01.4
54
54e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
8:26,5
01:23.2
00:01.4
55
55e
MEYER David
DARRAS Pascaline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MEYER David
DARRAS Pascaline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
8:27,0
01:23.7
00:00.5
55
55e
MEYER David
DARRAS Pascaline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MEYER David
DARRAS Pascaline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
8:27,0
01:23.7
00:00.5
56
56e
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
8:29,8
01:26.5
00:02.8
56
56e
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
8:29,8
01:26.5
00:02.8
57
57e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
8:31,6
01:28.3
00:01.8
57
57e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
8:31,6
01:28.3
00:01.8
58
58e
TROESCH Christophe
LACAQUE Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
TROESCH Christophe
LACAQUE Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:33,8
01:30.5
00:02.2
58
58e
TROESCH Christophe
LACAQUE Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
TROESCH Christophe
LACAQUE Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:33,8
01:30.5
00:02.2
59
59e
VUITTENEZ Victorien
COTE-COLISSON Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
VUITTENEZ Victorien
COTE-COLISSON Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
8:34,7
01:31.4
00:00.9
59
59e
VUITTENEZ Victorien
COTE-COLISSON Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
VUITTENEZ Victorien
COTE-COLISSON Maxime
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
8:34,7
01:31.4
00:00.9
60
60e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
8:38,0
01:34.7
00:03.3
60
60e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
8:38,0
01:34.7
00:03.3
61
61e
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloé
Peugeot 206 S16
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloé
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:38,9
01:35.6
00:00.9
61
61e
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloé
Peugeot 206 S16
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloé
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:38,9
01:35.6
00:00.9
62
62e
COLIN Florian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 106 Xsi
COLIN Florian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
8:40,9
01:37.6
00:02.0
62
62e
COLIN Florian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 106 Xsi
COLIN Florian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
8:40,9
01:37.6
00:02.0
63
63e
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX-DUVOID Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX-DUVOID Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
8:41,4
01:38.1
00:00.5
63
63e
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX-DUVOID Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX-DUVOID Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
8:41,4
01:38.1
00:00.5
64
64e
DAVIDE Kévin
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:43,9
01:40.6
00:02.5
64
64e
DAVIDE Kévin
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:43,9
01:40.6
00:02.5
65
65e
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:47,3
01:44.0
00:03.4
65
65e
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:47,3
01:44.0
00:03.4
66
66e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
8:48,2
01:44.9
00:00.9
66
66e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
8:48,2
01:44.9
00:00.9
67
67e
FRITSCH Quentin
JACQUES Cédric
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FRITSCH Quentin
JACQUES Cédric
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
8:50,8
01:47.5
00:02.6
67
67e
FRITSCH Quentin
JACQUES Cédric
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FRITSCH Quentin
JACQUES Cédric
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
8:50,8
01:47.5
00:02.6
68
68e
FREOUR Arnaud
PIERRAT Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Gti
FREOUR Arnaud
PIERRAT Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
8:51,1
01:47.8
00:00.3
68
68e
FREOUR Arnaud
PIERRAT Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Gti
FREOUR Arnaud
PIERRAT Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
8:51,1
01:47.8
00:00.3
69
69e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
8:56,0
01:52.7
00:04.9
69
69e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
8:56,0
01:52.7
00:04.9
70
70e
DANIEL Christian
GABRION Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
GABRION Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:00,2
01:56.9
00:04.2
70
70e
DANIEL Christian
GABRION Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
GABRION Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:00,2
01:56.9
00:04.2
71
71e
DELIOT Ludovic
HAUVILLER Cindy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
HAUVILLER Cindy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:00,9
01:57.6
00:00.7
71
71e
DELIOT Ludovic
HAUVILLER Cindy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
HAUVILLER Cindy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:00,9
01:57.6
00:00.7
72
72e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
REMY Corinne
Subaru Imprezza Sti
PLISSON Jean-Marc
REMY Corinne
Subaru Imprezza Sti
N 4
N
4
9:06,3
02:03.0
00:05.4
72
72e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
REMY Corinne
Subaru Imprezza Sti
PLISSON Jean-Marc
REMY Corinne
Subaru Imprezza Sti
N 4
N
4
9:06,3
02:03.0
00:05.4
73
73e
BARDOT-NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
BARDOT-NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:09,0
02:05.7
00:02.7
73
73e
BARDOT-NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
BARDOT-NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:09,0
02:05.7
00:02.7
74
74e
ZUSATZ Geoffrey
LE DILY Florine
Renault Clio Williams
ZUSATZ Geoffrey
LE DILY Florine
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
9:19,0
02:15.7
00:10.0
74
74e
ZUSATZ Geoffrey
LE DILY Florine
Renault Clio Williams
ZUSATZ Geoffrey
LE DILY Florine
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
9:19,0
02:15.7
00:10.0
75
75e
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
PIZZATO Leatitia
Peugeot 206 Xs
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
PIZZATO Leatitia
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
9:23,9
02:20.6
00:04.9
75
75e
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
PIZZATO Leatitia
Peugeot 206 Xs
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
PIZZATO Leatitia
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
9:23,9
02:20.6
00:04.9
76
76e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:26,5
02:23.2
00:02.6
76
76e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:26,5
02:23.2
00:02.6
77
77e
HANN Heiko
MAURER Stéphan
BMW M3 Compact
HANN Heiko
MAURER Stéphan
BMW M3 Compact
E1
3
E1
3
15:56,0
08:52.7
06:29.5
77
77e
HANN Heiko
MAURER Stéphan
BMW M3 Compact
HANN Heiko
MAURER Stéphan
BMW M3 Compact
E1
3
E1
3
15:56,0
08:52.7
06:29.5
78
78e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
BAILLE Eric
Peugeot 206 GT
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
BAILLE Eric
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
16:46,6
09:43.3
00:50.6
78
78e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
BAILLE Eric
Peugeot 206 GT
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
BAILLE Eric
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
16:46,6
09:43.3
00:50.6