38ème Rallye National de la Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2015 Coef. 3
38ème Rallye National de la Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2015 Coef. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
76 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SALANON David
JEANNOT Marine
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
JEANNOT Marine
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:32,5
1
1er
REUTTER Paul
LANDAIS Vincent
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
REUTTER Paul
LANDAIS Vincent
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
8:39,3
2
2e
MOUREY Steve
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 207 S2000
MOUREY Steve
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:34,0
00:01.5
00:01.5
2
2e
SALANON David
JEANNOT Marine
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
JEANNOT Marine
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
8:40,4
00:01.1
00:01.1
3
3e
REUTTER Paul
LANDAIS Vincent
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
REUTTER Paul
LANDAIS Vincent
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
1:36,0
00:03.5
00:02.0
3
3e
MOUREY Steve
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 207 S2000
MOUREY Steve
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
8:41,1
00:01.8
00:00.7
4
4e
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Austin Mini John Cooper
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Austin Mini John Cooper
A 8W
3
A
8W
3
1:36,8
00:04.3
00:00.8
4
4e
ZIMMER Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michèle
Porsche 997 GT3
ZIMMER Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michèle
Porsche 997 GT3
E1
L 3
E1
L 3
8:51,1
00:11.8
00:10.0
5
5e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N
4
1:37,1
00:04.6
00:00.3
5
5e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N
4
8:51,3
00:12.0
00:00.2
6
6e
ZIMMER Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michèle
Porsche 997 GT3
ZIMMER Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michèle
Porsche 997 GT3
E1
L 3
E1
L 3
1:38,6
00:06.1
00:01.5
6
6e
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Austin Mini John Cooper
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Austin Mini John Cooper
A 8W
3
A
8W
3
8:55,0
00:15.7
00:03.7
7
7e
FORES Daniel
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
1:38,6
00:06.1
7
7e
FORES Daniel
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
9:00,3
00:21.0
00:05.3
8
8e
POTARD Jérôme
OGIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
POTARD Jérôme
OGIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:38,7
00:06.2
00:00.1
8
8e
POTARD Jérôme
OGIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
POTARD Jérôme
OGIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:01,9
00:22.6
00:01.6
9
9e
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:40,4
00:07.9
00:01.7
9
9e
CONTE Paul
DUVAL Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
CONTE Paul
DUVAL Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:10,2
00:30.9
00:08.3
10
10e
WAGNER William
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
WAGNER William
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
1:40,5
00:08.0
00:00.1
10
10e
WAGNER William
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
WAGNER William
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
9:10,9
00:31.6
00:00.7
11
11e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:41,3
00:08.8
00:00.8
11
11e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:11,4
00:32.1
00:00.5
12
12e
GONCALVES Nuno
CHAUVIN Magaly
Renault Clio RS
GONCALVES Nuno
CHAUVIN Magaly
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:41,3
00:08.8
12
12e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
9:11,7
00:32.4
00:00.3
13
13e
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
1:41,9
00:09.4
00:00.6
13
13e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
9:13,8
00:34.5
00:02.1
14
14e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
1:42,2
00:09.7
00:00.3
14
14e
MARICHAL Fabien
MORA Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT 3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
MORA Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT 3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
9:14,3
00:35.0
00:00.5
15
15e
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:42,3
00:09.8
00:00.1
15
15e
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
9:18,1
00:38.8
00:03.8
16
16e
MUNHOWEN Yann
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
MUNHOWEN Yann
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
N 4
L 3
N
4
L 3
1:42,3
00:09.8
16
16e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio R3
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:18,6
00:39.3
00:00.5
17
17e
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio R3
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:42,5
00:10.0
00:00.2
17
17e
VIRLAT Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
VIRLAT Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:21,0
00:41.7
00:02.4
18
18e
CONTE Paul
DUVAL Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
CONTE Paul
DUVAL Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:42,9
00:10.4
00:00.4
18
18e
CHKONDALI Thierry
STESCHENKO Reynald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHKONDALI Thierry
STESCHENKO Reynald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
9:21,8
00:42.5
00:00.8
19
19e
MARICHAL Fabien
MORA Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT 3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
MORA Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT 3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
1:42,9
00:10.4
19
19e
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
9:25,5
00:46.2
00:03.7
20
20e
VIRLAT Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
VIRLAT Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:42,9
00:10.4
20
20e
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
9:26,9
00:47.6
00:01.4
21
21e
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:42,9
00:10.4
21
21e
GIRARDET Anthony
VIEILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GIRARDET Anthony
VIEILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:27,6
00:48.3
00:00.7
22
22e
GIRARDET Anthony
VIEILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GIRARDET Anthony
VIEILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:43,1
00:10.6
00:00.2
22
22e
MUNHOWEN Yann
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
MUNHOWEN Yann
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
N 4
L 3
N
4
L 3
9:28,7
00:49.4
00:01.1
23
23e
LAURENCE Tanguy
CHOLLEY Paul
Citroën C2
LAURENCE Tanguy
CHOLLEY Paul
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:43,2
00:10.7
00:00.1
23
23e
FERNANDES Steve
KIRFEL Steve
Peugeot 208 Vti
FERNANDES Steve
KIRFEL Steve
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
L
R
2
L
9:30,4
00:51.1
00:01.7
24
24e
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R2
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
L 3
R
2
L 3
1:43,6
00:11.1
00:00.4
24
24e
ROLLINGER Tommy
HOFFMANN Chris
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROLLINGER Tommy
HOFFMANN Chris
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
L
A
7S
L
9:31,8
00:52.5
00:01.4
25
25e
BERTRAND Guy
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Mégane RS
BERTRAND Guy
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:43,7
00:11.2
00:00.1
25
25e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
9:32,5
00:53.2
00:00.7
26
26e
FERNANDES Steve
KIRFEL Steve
Peugeot 208 Vti
FERNANDES Steve
KIRFEL Steve
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
L
R
2
L
1:43,9
00:11.4
00:00.2
26
26e
VALDENAIRE Thibault
LACOMBE Elodie
Citroën Saxo Vts
VALDENAIRE Thibault
LACOMBE Elodie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
9:35,9
00:56.6
00:03.4
27
27e
HANN Heiko
MAURER Stéphan
BMW M3 Compact
HANN Heiko
MAURER Stéphan
BMW M3 Compact
E1
3
E1
3
1:43,9
00:11.4
27
27e
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio R3
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:37,7
00:58.4
00:01.8
28
28e
VALDENAIRE Thibault
LACOMBE Elodie
Citroën Saxo Vts
VALDENAIRE Thibault
LACOMBE Elodie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:44,0
00:11.5
00:00.1
28
28e
GONCALVES Nuno
CHAUVIN Magaly
Renault Clio RS
GONCALVES Nuno
CHAUVIN Magaly
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:38,3
00:59.0
00:00.6
29
29e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
1:44,7
00:12.2
00:00.7
29
29e
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
9:39,8
01:00.5
00:01.5
30
30e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:44,9
00:12.4
00:00.2
30
30e
CORDIER Patrice
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
9:40,0
01:00.7
00:00.2
31
31e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
1:45,1
00:12.6
00:00.2
31
31e
BERTRAND Guy
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Mégane RS
BERTRAND Guy
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
9:42,2
01:02.9
00:02.2
32
32e
CHKONDALI Thierry
STESCHENKO Reynald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHKONDALI Thierry
STESCHENKO Reynald
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
1:45,2
00:12.7
00:00.1
32
32e
ROUSSELET Adrien
SAILLARD Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RCC
ROUSSELET Adrien
SAILLARD Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
9:42,5
01:03.2
00:00.3
33
33e
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:45,6
00:13.1
00:00.4
33
33e
LAURENCE Tanguy
CHOLLEY Paul
Citroën C2
LAURENCE Tanguy
CHOLLEY Paul
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:48,3
01:09.0
00:05.8
34
34e
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:45,6
00:13.1
34
34e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:49,1
01:09.8
00:00.8
35
35e
ROLLINGER Tommy
HOFFMANN Chris
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROLLINGER Tommy
HOFFMANN Chris
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
L
A
7S
L
1:45,8
00:13.3
00:00.2
35
35e
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:49,7
01:10.4
00:00.6
36
36e
BONNARD Laurent
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Clio R3
BONNARD Laurent
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:45,8
00:13.3
36
36e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:50,7
01:11.4
00:01.0
37
37e
TROESCH Christophe
LACAQUE Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
TROESCH Christophe
LACAQUE Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:45,9
00:13.4
00:00.1
37
37e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
9:53,7
01:14.4
00:03.0
38
38e
SCHERRER Samuel
STEIGER Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHERRER Samuel
STEIGER Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
1:46,0
00:13.5
00:00.1
38
38e
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
9:54,1
01:14.8
00:00.4
39
39e
ROUSSELET Adrien
SAILLARD Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RCC
ROUSSELET Adrien
SAILLARD Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
1:46,2
00:13.7
00:00.2
39
39e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
9:56,2
01:16.9
00:02.1
40
40e
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
1:46,2
00:13.7
40
40e
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R2
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
L 3
R
2
L 3
9:56,9
01:17.6
00:00.7
41
41e
SOMARE Frédéric
GODOT Samuel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SOMARE Frédéric
GODOT Samuel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
1:46,9
00:14.4
00:00.7
41
41e
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
9:57,7
01:18.4
00:00.8
42
42e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:47,2
00:14.7
00:00.3
42
42e
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:59,3
01:20.0
00:01.6
43
43e
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
1:47,5
00:15.0
00:00.3
43
43e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
9:59,9
01:20.6
00:00.6
44
44e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
1:47,5
00:15.0
44
44e
LAIBE José
GALLAIRE Eloi
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE José
GALLAIRE Eloi
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
10:01,6
01:22.3
00:01.7
45
45e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:47,7
00:15.2
00:00.2
45
45e
BONNARD Laurent
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Clio R3
BONNARD Laurent
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:02,7
01:23.4
00:01.1
46
46e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio R3
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:47,8
00:15.3
00:00.1
46
46e
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:03,1
01:23.8
00:00.4
47
47e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:47,8
00:15.3
47
47e
SOMARE Frédéric
GODOT Samuel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SOMARE Frédéric
GODOT Samuel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
10:03,7
01:24.4
00:00.6
48
48e
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:48,5
00:16.0
00:00.7
48
48e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
FA
5
10:04,0
01:24.7
00:00.3
49
49e
LAIBE José
GALLAIRE Eloi
Peugeot 206 S16
LAIBE José
GALLAIRE Eloi
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:48,8
00:16.3
00:00.3
49
49e
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
10:04,3
01:25.0
00:00.3
50
50e
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:49,4
00:16.9
00:00.6
50
50e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
10:09,9
01:30.6
00:05.6
51
51e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:49,4
00:16.9
51
51e
SCHERRER Samuel
STEIGER Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHERRER Samuel
STEIGER Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
10:11,1
01:31.8
00:01.2
52
52e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
1:49,6
00:17.1
00:00.2
52
52e
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
10:15,0
01:35.7
00:03.9
53
53e
CORDIER Patrice
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
1:50,3
00:17.8
00:00.7
53
53e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
10:16,1
01:36.8
00:01.1
54
54e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
FA
5
1:50,4
00:17.9
00:00.1
54
54e
MEYER David
DARRAS Pascaline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MEYER David
DARRAS Pascaline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
10:18,9
01:39.6
00:02.8
55
55e
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
1:51,4
00:18.9
00:01.0
55
55e
TROESCH Christophe
LACAQUE Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
TROESCH Christophe
LACAQUE Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
10:19,7
01:40.4
00:00.8
56
56e
BARDOT-NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
BARDOT-NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:51,6
00:19.1
00:00.2
56
56e
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
10:21,6
01:42.3
00:01.9
57
57e
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:51,8
00:19.3
00:00.2
57
57e
GENGLER Patrick
ROCHE Yannick
Citroën DS 3
GENGLER Patrick
ROCHE Yannick
Citroën DS 3
R 3
L 3
R
3
L 3
10:25,7
01:46.4
00:04.1
58
58e
MEYER David
DARRAS Pascaline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MEYER David
DARRAS Pascaline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
1:51,9
00:19.4
00:00.1
58
58e
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloé
Peugeot 206 S16
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloé
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
10:31,0
01:51.7
00:05.3
59
59e
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloé
Peugeot 206 S16
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloé
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:52,1
00:19.6
00:00.2
59
59e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
10:34,0
01:54.7
00:03.0
60
60e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:53,4
00:20.9
00:01.3
60
60e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
10:36,4
01:57.1
00:02.4
61
61e
FREOUR Arnaud
PIERRAT Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Gti
FREOUR Arnaud
PIERRAT Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:53,5
00:21.0
00:00.1
61
61e
COLIN Florian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 106 Xsi
COLIN Florian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
10:39,5
02:00.2
00:03.1
62
62e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
REMY Corinne
Subaru Imprezza Sti
PLISSON Jean-Marc
REMY Corinne
Subaru Imprezza Sti
N 4
N
4
1:53,6
00:21.1
00:00.1
62
62e
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX-DUVOID Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX-DUVOID Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
10:39,7
02:00.4
00:00.2
63
63e
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:53,7
00:21.2
00:00.1
63
63e
DAVIDE Kévin
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
10:40,6
02:01.3
00:00.9
64
64e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
BAILLE Eric
Peugeot 206 GT
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
BAILLE Eric
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
1:54,2
00:21.7
00:00.5
64
64e
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
10:41,0
02:01.7
00:00.4
65
65e
DELIOT Ludovic
HAUVILLER Cindy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
HAUVILLER Cindy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:55,8
00:23.3
00:01.6
65
65e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
10:41,6
02:02.3
00:00.6
66
66e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
1:56,0
00:23.5
00:00.2
66
66e
FREOUR Arnaud
PIERRAT Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Gti
FREOUR Arnaud
PIERRAT Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
10:44,6
02:05.3
00:03.0
67
67e
DANIEL Christian
GABRION Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
GABRION Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:56,2
00:23.7
00:00.2
67
67e
FRITSCH Quentin
JACQUES Cédric
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FRITSCH Quentin
JACQUES Cédric
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
10:49,7
02:10.4
00:05.1
68
68e
DAVIDE Kévin
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
ROBICHON Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:56,7
00:24.2
00:00.5
68
68e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
10:54,3
02:15.0
00:04.6
69
69e
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX-DUVOID Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX-DUVOID Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
1:58,3
00:25.8
00:01.6
69
69e
DANIEL Christian
GABRION Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
GABRION Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
10:56,4
02:17.1
00:02.1
70
70e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
1:58,3
00:25.8
70
70e
DELIOT Ludovic
HAUVILLER Cindy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
HAUVILLER Cindy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:56,7
02:17.4
00:00.3
71
71e
COLIN Florian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 106 Xsi
COLIN Florian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
1:58,6
00:26.1
00:00.3
71
71e
PLISSON Jean-Marc
REMY Corinne
Subaru Imprezza Sti
PLISSON Jean-Marc
REMY Corinne
Subaru Imprezza Sti
N 4
N
4
10:59,9
02:20.6
00:03.2
72
72e
FRITSCH Quentin
JACQUES Cédric
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FRITSCH Quentin
JACQUES Cédric
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
1:58,9
00:26.4
00:00.3
72
72e
BARDOT-NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
BARDOT-NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:00,6
02:21.3
00:00.7
73
73e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:59,4
00:26.9
00:00.5
73
73e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
11:25,9
02:46.6
00:25.3
74
74e
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
PIZZATO Leatitia
Peugeot 206 Xs
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
PIZZATO Leatitia
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
2:02,2
00:29.7
00:02.8
74
74e
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
PIZZATO Leatitia
Peugeot 206 Xs
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
PIZZATO Leatitia
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
11:26,1
02:46.8
00:00.2
75
75e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
2:04,8
00:32.3
00:02.6
75
75e
HANN Heiko
MAURER Stéphan
BMW M3 Compact
HANN Heiko
MAURER Stéphan
BMW M3 Compact
E1
3
E1
3
17:39,9
09:00.6
06:13.8
76
76e
GENGLER Patrick
ROCHE Yannick
Citroën DS 3
GENGLER Patrick
ROCHE Yannick
Citroën DS 3
R 3
L 3
R
3
L 3
2:17,5
00:45.0
00:12.7
76
76e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
BAILLE Eric
Peugeot 206 GT
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
BAILLE Eric
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
18:40,8
10:01.5
01:00.9