38ème Rallye National de la Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2015 Coef. 3
38ème Rallye National de la Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2015 Coef. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
62 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SALANON David
JEANNOT Marine
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
JEANNOT Marine
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
6:49,9
1
1er
SALANON David
JEANNOT Marine
Ford Fiesta WRC
SALANON David
JEANNOT Marine
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
34:52,5
2
2e
MOUREY Steve
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 207 S2000
MOUREY Steve
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:03,5
00:13.6
00:13.6
2
2e
REUTTER Paul
LANDAIS Vincent
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
REUTTER Paul
LANDAIS Vincent
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
35:41,6
00:49.1
00:49.1
3
3e
REUTTER Paul
LANDAIS Vincent
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
REUTTER Paul
LANDAIS Vincent
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:06,1
00:16.2
00:02.6
3
3e
MOUREY Steve
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 207 S2000
MOUREY Steve
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
35:45,7
00:53.2
00:04.1
4
4e
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Austin Mini John Cooper
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Austin Mini John Cooper
A 8W
3
A
8W
3
7:06,2
00:16.3
00:00.1
4
4e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N
4
36:19,5
01:27.0
00:33.8
5
5e
ZIMMER Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michèle
Porsche 997 GT3
ZIMMER Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michèle
Porsche 997 GT3
E1
L 3
E1
L 3
7:09,2
00:19.3
00:03.0
5
5e
ZIMMER Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michèle
Porsche 997 GT3
ZIMMER Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michèle
Porsche 997 GT3
E1
L 3
E1
L 3
36:19,6
01:27.1
00:00.1
6
6e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N
4
7:09,4
00:19.5
00:00.2
6
6e
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Austin Mini John Cooper
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Austin Mini John Cooper
A 8W
3
A
8W
3
36:27,2
01:34.7
00:07.6
7
7e
FORES Daniel
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
7:21,9
00:32.0
00:12.5
7
7e
FORES Daniel
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
37:10,5
02:18.0
00:43.3
8
8e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
7:25,5
00:35.6
00:03.6
8
8e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
37:38,0
02:45.5
00:27.5
9
9e
WAGNER William
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
WAGNER William
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
7:25,9
00:36.0
00:00.4
9
9e
MARICHAL Fabien
MORA Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT 3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
MORA Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT 3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
37:41,1
02:48.6
00:03.1
10
10e
CONTE Paul
DUVAL Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
CONTE Paul
DUVAL Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:27,3
00:37.4
00:01.4
10
10e
WAGNER William
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
WAGNER William
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
37:44,7
02:52.2
00:03.6
11
11e
MARICHAL Fabien
MORA Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT 3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
MORA Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT 3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:28,6
00:38.7
00:01.3
11
11e
CONTE Paul
DUVAL Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
CONTE Paul
DUVAL Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
37:50,8
02:58.3
00:06.1
12
12e
MUNHOWEN Yann
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
MUNHOWEN Yann
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
N 4
L 3
N
4
L 3
7:29,1
00:39.2
00:00.5
12
12e
MUNHOWEN Yann
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
MUNHOWEN Yann
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
N 4
L 3
N
4
L 3
38:14,7
03:22.2
00:23.9
13
13e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:30,0
00:40.1
00:00.9
13
13e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo S16
FA 6
FA
6
38:21,2
03:28.7
00:06.5
14
14e
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
7:30,0
00:40.1
14
14e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio R3
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
38:23,5
03:31.0
00:02.3
15
15e
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:32,1
00:42.2
00:02.1
15
15e
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
38:27,1
03:34.6
00:03.6
16
16e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio R3
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:33,1
00:43.2
00:01.0
16
16e
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio R3
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
38:28,1
03:35.6
00:01.0
17
17e
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio R3
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:33,1
00:43.2
17
17e
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
38:29,6
03:37.1
00:01.5
18
18e
GENGLER Patrick
ROCHE Yannick
Citroën DS 3
GENGLER Patrick
ROCHE Yannick
Citroën DS 3
R 3
L 3
R
3
L 3
7:34,5
00:44.6
00:01.4
18
18e
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
38:38,1
03:45.6
00:08.5
19
19e
GIRARDET Anthony
VIEILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GIRARDET Anthony
VIEILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:35,6
00:45.7
00:01.1
19
19e
VIRLAT Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
VIRLAT Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
38:40,6
03:48.1
00:02.5
20
20e
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
7:35,6
00:45.7
20
20e
GIRARDET Anthony
VIEILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GIRARDET Anthony
VIEILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
38:46,0
03:53.5
00:05.4
21
21e
HANN Heiko
MAURER Stéphan
BMW M3 Compact
HANN Heiko
MAURER Stéphan
BMW M3 Compact
E1
3
E1
3
7:41,2
00:51.3
00:05.6
21
21e
GONCALVES Nuno
CHAUVIN Magaly
Renault Clio RS
GONCALVES Nuno
CHAUVIN Magaly
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
39:30,8
04:38.3
00:44.8
22
22e
GONCALVES Nuno
CHAUVIN Magaly
Renault Clio RS
GONCALVES Nuno
CHAUVIN Magaly
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:42,6
00:52.7
00:01.4
22
22e
GENGLER Patrick
ROCHE Yannick
Citroën DS 3
GENGLER Patrick
ROCHE Yannick
Citroën DS 3
R 3
L 3
R
3
L 3
39:35,4
04:42.9
00:04.6
23
23e
VIRLAT Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
VIRLAT Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:44,1
00:54.2
00:01.5
23
23e
ROUSSELET Adrien
SAILLARD Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RCC
ROUSSELET Adrien
SAILLARD Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
39:37,9
04:45.4
00:02.5
24
24e
ROUSSELET Adrien
SAILLARD Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RCC
ROUSSELET Adrien
SAILLARD Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
7:47,8
00:57.9
00:03.7
24
24e
BERTRAND Guy
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Mégane RS
BERTRAND Guy
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
39:39,9
04:47.4
00:02.0
25
25e
CORDIER Patrice
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
7:48,2
00:58.3
00:00.4
25
25e
VALDENAIRE Thibault
LACOMBE Elodie
Citroën Saxo Vts
VALDENAIRE Thibault
LACOMBE Elodie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
39:46,6
04:54.1
00:06.7
26
26e
VALDENAIRE Thibault
LACOMBE Elodie
Citroën Saxo Vts
VALDENAIRE Thibault
LACOMBE Elodie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
7:48,3
00:58.4
00:00.1
26
26e
CORDIER Patrice
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
40:00,6
05:08.1
00:14.0
27
27e
BERTRAND Guy
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Mégane RS
BERTRAND Guy
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
7:48,7
00:58.8
00:00.4
27
27e
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
40:01,1
05:08.6
00:00.5
28
28e
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:50,7
01:00.8
00:02.0
28
28e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
40:15,9
05:23.4
00:14.8
29
29e
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
7:51,5
01:01.6
00:00.8
29
29e
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
40:20,9
05:28.4
00:05.0
30
30e
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
7:57,0
01:07.1
00:05.5
30
30e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
40:32,9
05:40.4
00:12.0
31
31e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
7:57,8
01:07.9
00:00.8
31
31e
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R2
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
L 3
R
2
L 3
40:36,8
05:44.3
00:03.9
32
32e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:58,2
01:08.3
00:00.4
32
32e
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
40:42,2
05:49.7
00:05.4
33
33e
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R2
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
L 3
R
2
L 3
8:01,5
01:11.6
00:03.3
33
33e
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
40:49,1
05:56.6
00:06.9
34
34e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:02,0
01:12.1
00:00.5
34
34e
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
40:49,8
05:57.3
00:00.7
35
35e
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:02,9
01:13.0
00:00.9
35
35e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
41:01,4
06:08.9
00:11.6
36
36e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:05,1
01:15.2
00:02.2
36
36e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
41:10,3
06:17.8
00:08.9
37
37e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
FA
5
8:06,0
01:16.1
00:00.9
37
37e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
FA
5
41:22,0
06:29.5
00:11.7
38
38e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
8:09,8
01:19.9
00:03.8
38
38e
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
41:25,3
06:32.8
00:03.3
39
39e
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:10,7
01:20.8
00:00.9
39
39e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
41:29,6
06:37.1
00:04.3
40
40e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
8:11,4
01:21.5
00:00.7
40
40e
BONNARD Laurent
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Clio R3
BONNARD Laurent
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
41:33,1
06:40.6
00:03.5
41
41e
BONNARD Laurent
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Clio R3
BONNARD Laurent
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:11,7
01:21.8
00:00.3
41
41e
SCHERRER Samuel
STEIGER Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHERRER Samuel
STEIGER Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
41:55,8
07:03.3
00:22.7
42
42e
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:11,9
01:22.0
00:00.2
42
42e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
42:13,1
07:20.6
00:17.3
43
43e
TROESCH Christophe
LACAQUE Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
TROESCH Christophe
LACAQUE Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:12,7
01:22.8
00:00.8
43
43e
TROESCH Christophe
LACAQUE Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
TROESCH Christophe
LACAQUE Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
42:27,2
07:34.7
00:14.1
44
44e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
8:18,6
01:28.7
00:05.9
44
44e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
42:32,0
07:39.5
00:04.8
45
45e
MEYER David
DARRAS Pascaline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MEYER David
DARRAS Pascaline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
8:23,0
01:33.1
00:04.4
45
45e
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloé
Peugeot 206 S16
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloé
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
42:44,5
07:52.0
00:12.5
46
46e
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
8:25,8
01:35.9
00:02.8
46
46e
MEYER David
DARRAS Pascaline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MEYER David
DARRAS Pascaline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
42:47,6
07:55.1
00:03.1
47
47e
SCHERRER Samuel
STEIGER Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHERRER Samuel
STEIGER Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
8:26,5
01:36.6
00:00.7
47
47e
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
42:55,9
08:03.4
00:08.3
48
48e
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
8:29,4
01:39.5
00:02.9
48
48e
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
43:29,7
08:37.2
00:33.8
49
49e
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloé
Peugeot 206 S16
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloé
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:32,9
01:43.0
00:03.5
49
49e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
43:41,8
08:49.3
00:12.1
50
50e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
8:38,1
01:48.2
00:05.2
50
50e
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
43:46,5
08:54.0
00:04.7
51
51e
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:40,5
01:50.6
00:02.4
51
51e
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX-DUVOID Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX-DUVOID Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
43:59,5
09:07.0
00:13.0
52
52e
BARDOT-NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
BARDOT-NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:44,4
01:54.5
00:03.9
52
52e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
44:36,7
09:44.2
00:37.2
53
53e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
8:46,1
01:56.2
00:01.7
53
53e
COLIN Florian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 106 Xsi
COLIN Florian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
44:47,2
09:54.7
00:10.5
54
54e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
BAILLE Eric
Peugeot 206 GT
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
BAILLE Eric
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
8:48,1
01:58.2
00:02.0
54
54e
DANIEL Christian
GABRION Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
GABRION Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
44:52,0
09:59.5
00:04.8
55
55e
DANIEL Christian
GABRION Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
GABRION Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:48,2
01:58.3
00:00.1
55
55e
BARDOT-NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
BARDOT-NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
FN 3
FN
3
44:53,1
10:00.6
00:01.1
56
56e
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX-DUVOID Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX-DUVOID Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
8:49,3
01:59.4
00:01.1
56
56e
FREOUR Arnaud
PIERRAT Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Gti
FREOUR Arnaud
PIERRAT Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
45:15,2
10:22.7
00:22.1
57
57e
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
8:51,4
02:01.5
00:02.1
57
57e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
45:48,5
10:56.0
00:33.3
58
58e
COLIN Florian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 106 Xsi
COLIN Florian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
8:51,7
02:01.8
00:00.3
58
58e
HANN Heiko
MAURER Stéphan
BMW M3 Compact
HANN Heiko
MAURER Stéphan
BMW M3 Compact
E1
3
E1
3
47:05,4
12:12.9
01:16.9
59
59e
FREOUR Arnaud
PIERRAT Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Gti
FREOUR Arnaud
PIERRAT Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
8:54,4
02:04.5
00:02.7
59
59e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
47:58,5
13:06.0
00:53.1
60
60e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
9:02,5
02:12.6
00:08.1
60
60e
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
PIZZATO Leatitia
Peugeot 206 Xs
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
PIZZATO Leatitia
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
48:30,1
13:37.6
00:31.6
61
61e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:24,4
02:34.5
00:21.9
61
61e
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
50:53,4
16:00.9
02:23.3
62
62e
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
PIZZATO Leatitia
Peugeot 206 Xs
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
PIZZATO Leatitia
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
9:41,1
02:51.2
00:16.7
62
62e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
BAILLE Eric
Peugeot 206 GT
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
BAILLE Eric
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
52:32,3
17:39.8
01:38.9