38ème Rallye National de la Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2015 Coef. 3
38ème Rallye National de la Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2015 Coef. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
57 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REUTTER Paul
LANDAIS Vincent
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
REUTTER Paul
LANDAIS Vincent
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
12:53,2
1
1er
REUTTER Paul
LANDAIS Vincent
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
REUTTER Paul
LANDAIS Vincent
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
48:34,8
2
2e
MOUREY Steve
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 207 S2000
MOUREY Steve
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:58,6
00:05.4
00:05.4
2
2e
MOUREY Steve
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 207 S2000
MOUREY Steve
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
48:44,3
00:09.5
00:09.5
3
3e
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Austin Mini John Cooper
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Austin Mini John Cooper
A 8W
3
A
8W
3
13:01,4
00:08.2
00:02.8
3
3e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N
4
49:27,3
00:52.5
00:43.0
4
4e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N
4
13:07,8
00:14.6
00:06.4
4
4e
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Austin Mini John Cooper
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Austin Mini John Cooper
A 8W
3
A
8W
3
49:28,6
00:53.8
00:01.3
5
5e
FORES Daniel
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
13:17,7
00:24.5
00:09.9
5
5e
ZIMMER Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michèle
Porsche 997 GT3
ZIMMER Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michèle
Porsche 997 GT3
E1
L 3
E1
L 3
50:07,7
01:32.9
00:39.1
6
6e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
13:34,7
00:41.5
00:17.0
6
6e
FORES Daniel
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
50:28,2
01:53.4
00:20.5
7
7e
MARICHAL Fabien
MORA Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT 3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
MORA Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT 3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
13:35,9
00:42.7
00:01.2
7
7e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
51:12,7
02:37.9
00:44.5
8
8e
CONTE Paul
DUVAL Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
CONTE Paul
DUVAL Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:39,7
00:46.5
00:03.8
8
8e
MARICHAL Fabien
MORA Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT 3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
MORA Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT 3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
51:17,0
02:42.2
00:04.3
9
9e
WAGNER William
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
WAGNER William
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
13:39,7
00:46.5
9
9e
WAGNER William
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
WAGNER William
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
51:24,4
02:49.6
00:07.4
10
10e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo S16
FA 6
FA
6
13:46,5
00:53.3
00:06.8
10
10e
CONTE Paul
DUVAL Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
CONTE Paul
DUVAL Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
51:30,5
02:55.7
00:06.1
11
11e
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
13:46,9
00:53.7
00:00.4
11
11e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo S16
FA 6
FA
6
52:07,7
03:32.9
00:37.2
12
12e
ZIMMER Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michèle
Porsche 997 GT3
ZIMMER Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michèle
Porsche 997 GT3
E1
L 3
E1
L 3
13:48,1
00:54.9
00:01.2
12
12e
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
52:16,5
03:41.7
00:08.8
13
13e
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
13:49,8
00:56.6
00:01.7
13
13e
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
52:20,3
03:45.5
00:03.8
14
14e
GENGLER Patrick
ROCHE Yannick
Citroën DS 3
GENGLER Patrick
ROCHE Yannick
Citroën DS 3
R 3
L 3
R
3
L 3
13:49,8
00:56.6
14
14e
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
52:27,9
03:53.1
00:07.6
15
15e
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:53,2
01:00.0
00:03.4
15
15e
VIRLAT Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
VIRLAT Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
52:41,6
04:06.8
00:13.7
16
16e
HANN Heiko
MAURER Stéphan
BMW M3 Compact
HANN Heiko
MAURER Stéphan
BMW M3 Compact
E1
3
E1
3
13:57,6
01:04.4
00:04.4
16
16e
GIRARDET Anthony
VIEILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GIRARDET Anthony
VIEILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
52:48,1
04:13.3
00:06.5
17
17e
VIRLAT Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
VIRLAT Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:01,0
01:07.8
00:03.4
17
17e
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio R3
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
52:55,0
04:20.2
00:06.9
18
18e
GIRARDET Anthony
VIEILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GIRARDET Anthony
VIEILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:02,1
01:08.9
00:01.1
18
18e
GENGLER Patrick
ROCHE Yannick
Citroën DS 3
GENGLER Patrick
ROCHE Yannick
Citroën DS 3
R 3
L 3
R
3
L 3
53:25,2
04:50.4
00:30.2
19
19e
GONCALVES Nuno
CHAUVIN Magaly
Renault Clio RS
GONCALVES Nuno
CHAUVIN Magaly
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:02,7
01:09.5
00:00.6
19
19e
GONCALVES Nuno
CHAUVIN Magaly
Renault Clio RS
GONCALVES Nuno
CHAUVIN Magaly
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
53:33,5
04:58.7
00:08.3
20
20e
ROUSSELET Adrien
SAILLARD Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RCC
ROUSSELET Adrien
SAILLARD Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
14:15,2
01:22.0
00:12.5
20
20e
ROUSSELET Adrien
SAILLARD Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RCC
ROUSSELET Adrien
SAILLARD Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
53:53,1
05:18.3
00:19.6
21
21e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
14:21,7
01:28.5
00:06.5
21
21e
BERTRAND Guy
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Mégane RS
BERTRAND Guy
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
54:01,9
05:27.1
00:08.8
22
22e
BERTRAND Guy
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Mégane RS
BERTRAND Guy
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
14:22,0
01:28.8
00:00.3
22
22e
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
54:25,0
05:50.2
00:23.1
23
23e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:22,0
01:28.8
23
23e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
54:37,9
06:03.1
00:12.9
24
24e
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
14:23,9
01:30.7
00:01.9
24
24e
CORDIER Patrice
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
54:43,7
06:08.9
00:05.8
25
25e
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:26,8
01:33.6
00:02.9
25
25e
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
54:47,7
06:12.9
00:04.0
26
26e
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio R3
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:26,9
01:33.7
00:00.1
26
26e
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
55:17,7
06:42.9
00:30.0
27
27e
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:32,5
01:39.3
00:05.6
27
27e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
55:18,3
06:43.5
00:00.6
28
28e
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
14:35,5
01:42.3
00:03.0
28
28e
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
55:22,3
06:47.5
00:04.0
29
29e
CORDIER Patrice
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
14:43,1
01:49.9
00:07.6
29
29e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
55:23,1
06:48.3
00:00.8
30
30e
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
14:45,0
01:51.8
00:01.9
30
30e
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R2
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
L 3
R
2
L 3
55:24,5
06:49.7
00:01.4
31
31e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:45,4
01:52.2
00:00.4
31
31e
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
55:34,1
06:59.3
00:09.6
32
32e
BONNARD Laurent
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Clio R3
BONNARD Laurent
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:46,2
01:53.0
00:00.8
32
32e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
56:06,2
07:31.4
00:32.1
33
33e
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R2
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
L 3
R
2
L 3
14:47,7
01:54.5
00:01.5
33
33e
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
56:17,5
07:42.7
00:11.3
34
34e
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 Xs
PETITJEAN Frédéric
CREUSOT Marion
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:52,2
01:59.0
00:04.5
34
34e
BONNARD Laurent
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Clio R3
BONNARD Laurent
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
56:19,3
07:44.5
00:01.8
35
35e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
14:55,9
02:02.7
00:03.7
35
35e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
FA
5
56:23,8
07:49.0
00:04.5
36
36e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
14:59,0
02:05.8
00:03.1
36
36e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
57:12,1
08:37.3
00:48.3
37
37e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
FA
5
15:01,8
02:08.6
00:02.8
37
37e
TROESCH Christophe
LACAQUE Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
TROESCH Christophe
LACAQUE Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
57:30,7
08:55.9
00:18.6
38
38e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
15:02,4
02:09.2
00:00.6
38
38e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
57:34,4
08:59.6
00:03.7
39
39e
TROESCH Christophe
LACAQUE Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
TROESCH Christophe
LACAQUE Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
15:03,5
02:10.3
00:01.1
39
39e
SCHERRER Samuel
STEIGER Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHERRER Samuel
STEIGER Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
57:36,4
09:01.6
00:02.0
40
40e
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloé
Peugeot 206 S16
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloé
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
15:09,1
02:15.9
00:05.6
40
40e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio R3
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
57:49,2
09:14.4
00:12.8
41
41e
MEYER David
DARRAS Pascaline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MEYER David
DARRAS Pascaline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
15:25,3
02:32.1
00:16.2
41
41e
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloé
Peugeot 206 S16
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloé
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
57:53,6
09:18.8
00:04.4
42
42e
SCHERRER Samuel
STEIGER Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHERRER Samuel
STEIGER Sarah
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
15:40,6
02:47.4
00:15.3
42
42e
MEYER David
DARRAS Pascaline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MEYER David
DARRAS Pascaline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
58:12,9
09:38.1
00:19.3
43
43e
DANIEL Christian
GABRION Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
GABRION Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
15:41,6
02:48.4
00:01.0
43
43e
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
58:52,6
10:17.8
00:39.7
44
44e
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
15:43,8
02:50.6
00:02.2
44
44e
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
59:30,3
10:55.5
00:37.7
45
45e
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
15:46,0
02:52.8
00:02.2
45
45e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
59:33,2
10:58.4
00:02.9
46
46e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
15:51,4
02:58.2
00:05.4
46
46e
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX-DUVOID Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX-DUVOID Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
59:59,2
11:24.4
00:26.0
47
47e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
BAILLE Eric
Peugeot 206 GT
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
BAILLE Eric
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
15:54,6
03:01.4
00:03.2
47
47e
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:00:23,1
11:48.3
00:23.9
48
48e
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
15:56,7
03:03.5
00:02.1
48
48e
DANIEL Christian
GABRION Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
GABRION Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:00:33,6
11:58.8
00:10.5
49
49e
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX-DUVOID Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX-DUVOID Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
15:59,7
03:06.5
00:03.0
49
49e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:00:51,0
12:16.2
00:17.4
50
50e
BARDOT-NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
BARDOT-NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
FN 3
FN
3
16:03,9
03:10.7
00:04.2
50
50e
BARDOT-NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
BARDOT-NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:00:57,0
12:22.2
00:06.0
51
51e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:14,3
03:21.1
00:10.4
51
51e
HANN Heiko
MAURER Stéphan
BMW M3 Compact
HANN Heiko
MAURER Stéphan
BMW M3 Compact
E1
3
E1
3
1:01:03,0
12:28.2
00:06.0
52
52e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
16:29,0
03:35.8
00:14.7
52
52e
COLIN Florian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 106 Xsi
COLIN Florian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
1:01:30,4
12:55.6
00:27.4
53
53e
COLIN Florian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 106 Xsi
COLIN Florian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
16:43,2
03:50.0
00:14.2
53
53e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
1:02:17,5
13:42.7
00:47.1
54
54e
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
THONNELIER Charles
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
16:53,4
04:00.2
00:10.2
54
54e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:05:15,5
16:40.7
02:58.0
55
55e
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
PIZZATO Leatitia
Peugeot 206 Xs
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
PIZZATO Leatitia
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
17:07,2
04:14.0
00:13.8
55
55e
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
PIZZATO Leatitia
Peugeot 206 Xs
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
PIZZATO Leatitia
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
1:05:37,3
17:02.5
00:21.8
56
56e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
17:17,0
04:23.8
00:09.8
56
56e
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:06:39,4
18:04.6
01:02.1
57
57e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio R3
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
19:25,7
06:32.5
02:08.7
57
57e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
BAILLE Eric
Peugeot 206 GT
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
BAILLE Eric
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
1:08:26,9
19:52.1
01:47.5