38ème Rallye National de la Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2015 Coef. 3
38ème Rallye National de la Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2015 Coef. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
52 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MOUREY Steve
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 207 S2000
MOUREY Steve
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:59,4
1
1er
REUTTER Paul
LANDAIS Vincent
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
REUTTER Paul
LANDAIS Vincent
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
55:40,4
2
2e
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Austin Mini John Cooper
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Austin Mini John Cooper
A 8W
3
A
8W
3
7:04,0
00:04.6
00:04.6
2
2e
MOUREY Steve
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 207 S2000
MOUREY Steve
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
55:43,7
00:03.3
00:03.3
3
3e
REUTTER Paul
LANDAIS Vincent
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
REUTTER Paul
LANDAIS Vincent
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:05,6
00:06.2
00:01.6
3
3e
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Austin Mini John Cooper
HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Mélanie
Austin Mini John Cooper
A 8W
3
A
8W
3
56:32,6
00:52.2
00:48.9
4
4e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N
4
7:08,9
00:09.5
00:03.3
4
4e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N
4
56:36,2
00:55.8
00:03.6
5
5e
ZIMMER Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michèle
Porsche 997 GT3
ZIMMER Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michèle
Porsche 997 GT3
E1
L 3
E1
L 3
7:18,1
00:18.7
00:09.2
5
5e
ZIMMER Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michèle
Porsche 997 GT3
ZIMMER Steve
BRACHTENBACH Michèle
Porsche 997 GT3
E1
L 3
E1
L 3
57:25,8
01:45.4
00:49.6
6
6e
FORES Daniel
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
7:21,2
00:21.8
00:03.1
6
6e
FORES Daniel
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FORES Daniel
GERARD Aurélien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
57:49,4
02:09.0
00:23.6
7
7e
WAGNER William
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
WAGNER William
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
7:21,9
00:22.5
00:00.7
7
7e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
58:36,3
02:55.9
00:46.9
8
8e
CONTE Paul
DUVAL Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
CONTE Paul
DUVAL Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:23,6
00:24.2
00:01.7
8
8e
WAGNER William
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
WAGNER William
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
58:46,3
03:05.9
00:10.0
9
9e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
7:23,6
00:24.2
9
9e
MARICHAL Fabien
MORA Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT 3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
MORA Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT 3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
58:50,0
03:09.6
00:03.7
10
10e
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:27,4
00:28.0
00:03.8
10
10e
CONTE Paul
DUVAL Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
CONTE Paul
DUVAL Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
58:54,1
03:13.7
00:04.1
11
11e
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
7:29,3
00:29.9
00:01.9
11
11e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo S16
FA 6
FA
6
59:40,9
04:00.5
00:46.8
12
12e
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio R3
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:31,0
00:31.6
00:01.7
12
12e
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
PIODI Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
59:47,7
04:07.3
00:06.8
13
13e
HANN Heiko
MAURER Stéphan
BMW M3 Compact
HANN Heiko
MAURER Stéphan
BMW M3 Compact
E1
3
E1
3
7:31,8
00:32.4
00:00.8
13
13e
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
59:50,8
04:10.4
00:03.1
14
14e
GIRARDET Anthony
VIEILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GIRARDET Anthony
VIEILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:32,9
00:33.5
00:01.1
14
14e
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
59:57,2
04:16.8
00:06.4
15
15e
MARICHAL Fabien
MORA Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT 3 RS
MARICHAL Fabien
MORA Nicolas
Porsche 996 GT 3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:33,0
00:33.6
00:00.1
15
15e
GIRARDET Anthony
VIEILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GIRARDET Anthony
VIEILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:00:21,0
04:40.6
00:23.8
16
16e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
MAILLARD Sébastien
Citroën Saxo S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:33,2
00:33.8
00:00.2
16
16e
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio R3
SCHUTZ Patrice
GUTH Cédric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:00:26,0
04:45.6
00:05.0
17
17e
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
KEMPF Jonathan
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
7:34,3
00:34.9
00:01.1
17
17e
VIRLAT Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
VIRLAT Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:00:44,3
05:03.9
00:18.3
18
18e
GENGLER Patrick
ROCHE Yannick
Citroën DS 3
GENGLER Patrick
ROCHE Yannick
Citroën DS 3
R 3
L 3
R
3
L 3
7:40,1
00:40.7
00:05.8
18
18e
GENGLER Patrick
ROCHE Yannick
Citroën DS 3
GENGLER Patrick
ROCHE Yannick
Citroën DS 3
R 3
L 3
R
3
L 3
1:01:05,3
05:24.9
00:21.0
19
19e
GONCALVES Nuno
CHAUVIN Magaly
Renault Clio RS
GONCALVES Nuno
CHAUVIN Magaly
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:41,5
00:42.1
00:01.4
19
19e
GONCALVES Nuno
CHAUVIN Magaly
Renault Clio RS
GONCALVES Nuno
CHAUVIN Magaly
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:01:15,0
05:34.6
00:09.7
20
20e
ROUSSELET Adrien
SAILLARD Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RCC
ROUSSELET Adrien
SAILLARD Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
7:47,8
00:48.4
00:06.3
20
20e
ROUSSELET Adrien
SAILLARD Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RCC
ROUSSELET Adrien
SAILLARD Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
1:01:40,9
06:00.5
00:25.9
21
21e
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:49,6
00:50.2
00:01.8
21
21e
BERTRAND Guy
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Mégane RS
BERTRAND Guy
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:01:58,0
06:17.6
00:17.1
22
22e
CORDIER Patrice
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
7:51,5
00:52.1
00:01.9
22
22e
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:02:20,3
06:39.9
00:22.3
23
23e
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:54,1
00:54.7
00:02.6
23
23e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:02:34,5
06:54.1
00:14.2
24
24e
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Laurent
POIROT Antoine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
7:55,3
00:55.9
00:01.2
24
24e
CORDIER Patrice
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
ROMAIN Julie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
1:02:35,2
06:54.8
00:00.7
25
25e
BERTRAND Guy
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Mégane RS
BERTRAND Guy
DUCHANOY Laurence
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
7:56,1
00:56.7
00:00.8
25
25e
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:02:37,3
06:56.9
00:02.1
26
26e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:56,3
00:56.9
00:00.2
26
26e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:03:14,6
07:34.2
00:37.3
27
27e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:56,6
00:57.2
00:00.3
27
27e
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:03:16,4
07:36.0
00:01.8
28
28e
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:01,8
01:02.4
00:05.2
28
28e
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
1:03:22,4
07:42.0
00:06.0
29
29e
VIRLAT Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
VIRLAT Olivier
MATTERER Cyrielle
Citroën C2 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:02,7
01:03.3
00:00.9
29
29e
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R2
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
L 3
R
2
L 3
1:03:31,7
07:51.3
00:09.3
30
30e
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
HENRY Sylvain
TINCHANT Maxime
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
8:04,7
01:05.3
00:02.0
30
30e
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:03:35,9
07:55.5
00:04.2
31
31e
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R2
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2
L 3
R
2
L 3
8:07,2
01:07.8
00:02.5
31
31e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:04:18,8
08:38.4
00:42.9
32
32e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
ANCELIN Julien
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:12,6
01:13.2
00:05.4
32
32e
BONNARD Laurent
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Clio R3
BONNARD Laurent
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:04:40,1
08:59.7
00:21.3
33
33e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
8:13,8
01:14.4
00:01.2
33
33e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
FA
5
1:04:44,7
09:04.3
00:04.6
34
34e
TROESCH Christophe
LACAQUE Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
TROESCH Christophe
LACAQUE Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:14,9
01:15.5
00:01.1
34
34e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6
FA
6
1:05:25,9
09:45.5
00:41.2
35
35e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
8:17,0
01:17.6
00:02.1
35
35e
TROESCH Christophe
LACAQUE Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
TROESCH Christophe
LACAQUE Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:05:45,6
10:05.2
00:19.7
36
36e
BONNARD Laurent
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Clio R3
BONNARD Laurent
GALMICHE Nathalie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:20,8
01:21.4
00:03.8
36
36e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
1:05:51,4
10:11.0
00:05.8
37
37e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
FA 5
FA
5
8:20,9
01:21.5
00:00.1
37
37e
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloé
Peugeot 206 S16
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloé
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:06:30,3
10:49.9
00:38.9
38
38e
MEYER David
DARRAS Pascaline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MEYER David
DARRAS Pascaline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
8:24,7
01:25.3
00:03.8
38
38e
MEYER David
DARRAS Pascaline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MEYER David
DARRAS Pascaline
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
1:06:37,6
10:57.2
00:07.3
39
39e
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
8:35,3
01:35.9
00:10.6
39
39e
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
1:07:28,9
11:48.5
00:51.3
40
40e
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
THIRIAT Franck
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
8:36,3
01:36.9
00:01.0
40
40e
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
F2 13
F2
13
1:08:05,6
12:25.2
00:36.7
41
41e
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloé
Peugeot 206 S16
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloé
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:36,7
01:37.3
00:00.4
41
41e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
1:08:24,8
12:44.4
00:19.2
42
42e
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX-DUVOID Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX-DUVOID Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
8:37,8
01:38.4
00:01.1
42
42e
HANN Heiko
MAURER Stéphan
BMW M3 Compact
HANN Heiko
MAURER Stéphan
BMW M3 Compact
E1
3
E1
3
1:08:34,8
12:54.4
00:10.0
43
43e
DANIEL Christian
GABRION Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
GABRION Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:42,8
01:43.4
00:05.0
43
43e
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX-DUVOID Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
RAVAUX-DUVOID Valérie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
1:08:37,0
12:56.6
00:02.2
44
44e
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
8:43,3
01:43.9
00:00.5
44
44e
DANIEL Christian
GABRION Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
GABRION Gaëtan
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:09:16,4
13:36.0
00:39.4
45
45e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
8:45,3
01:45.9
00:02.0
45
45e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
1:09:36,3
13:55.9
00:19.9
46
46e
BARDOT-NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
BARDOT-NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:46,1
01:46.7
00:00.8
46
46e
BARDOT-NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
BARDOT-NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:09:43,1
14:02.7
00:06.8
47
47e
COLIN Florian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 106 Xsi
COLIN Florian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
8:51,0
01:51.6
00:04.9
47
47e
COLIN Florian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 106 Xsi
COLIN Florian
GRANDEMANGE Rémi
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
1:10:21,4
14:41.0
00:38.3
48
48e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
8:51,6
01:52.2
00:00.6
48
48e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
1:11:15,2
15:34.8
00:53.8
49
49e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
8:57,7
01:58.3
00:06.1
49
49e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:14:38,8
18:58.4
03:23.6
50
50e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:23,3
02:23.9
00:25.6
50
50e
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
PIZZATO Leatitia
Peugeot 206 Xs
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
PIZZATO Leatitia
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
1:15:03,8
19:23.4
00:25.0
51
51e
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
PIZZATO Leatitia
Peugeot 206 Xs
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
PIZZATO Leatitia
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
9:26,5
02:27.1
00:03.2
51
51e
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:15:22,7
19:42.3
00:18.9
52
52e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
BAILLE Eric
Peugeot 206 GT
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
BAILLE Eric
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
9:50,9
02:51.5
00:24.4
52
52e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
BAILLE Eric
Peugeot 206 GT
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
BAILLE Eric
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
1:18:17,8
22:37.4
02:55.1