39ème Rallye National de La Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2016 - Coefficient 3
39ème Rallye National de La Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2016 - Coefficient 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
93 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VAUTHIER Alain
DUVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 206 WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
DUVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
7:04,5
1
1er
VAUTHIER Alain
DUVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 206 WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
DUVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
7:04,5
2
2e
REUTTER Paul
JACQUES Cédric
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
REUTTER Paul
JACQUES Cédric
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:05,5
00:01.0
00:01.0
2
2e
REUTTER Paul
JACQUES Cédric
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
REUTTER Paul
JACQUES Cédric
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:05,5
00:01.0
00:01.0
3
3e
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
L
A
7S
L
7:06,2
00:01.7
00:00.7
3
3e
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
L
A
7S
L
7:06,2
00:01.7
00:00.7
4
4e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
7:07,2
00:02.7
00:01.0
4
4e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
7:07,2
00:02.7
00:01.0
5
5e
HUNZIKER Urs
WYSSEN Janine
Austin Mini John Cooper
HUNZIKER Urs
WYSSEN Janine
Austin Mini John Cooper
A 8W
A
8W
7:07,6
00:03.1
00:00.4
5
5e
HUNZIKER Urs
WYSSEN Janine
Austin Mini John Cooper
HUNZIKER Urs
WYSSEN Janine
Austin Mini John Cooper
A 8W
A
8W
7:07,6
00:03.1
00:00.4
6
6e
MOUREY Steve
GUILLAUME Sabrina
Peugeot 207 S2000
MOUREY Steve
GUILLAUME Sabrina
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:08,6
00:04.1
00:01.0
6
6e
MOUREY Steve
GUILLAUME Sabrina
Peugeot 207 S2000
MOUREY Steve
GUILLAUME Sabrina
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:08,6
00:04.1
00:01.0
7
7e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N
4
7:13,0
00:08.5
00:04.4
7
7e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N
4
7:13,0
00:08.5
00:04.4
8
8e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MENESTRIER Ysatis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHKONDALI Thierry
MENESTRIER Ysatis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
7:14,8
00:10.3
00:01.8
8
8e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MENESTRIER Ysatis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHKONDALI Thierry
MENESTRIER Ysatis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
7:14,8
00:10.3
00:01.8
9
9e
ALCARAZ William
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
ALCARAZ William
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN 4
FN
4
7:14,9
00:10.4
00:00.1
9
9e
ALCARAZ William
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
ALCARAZ William
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN 4
FN
4
7:14,9
00:10.4
00:00.1
10
10e
POTARD Jérôme
OGIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
POTARD Jérôme
OGIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7K
FA
7K
7:17,3
00:12.8
00:02.4
10
10e
POTARD Jérôme
OGIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
POTARD Jérôme
OGIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7K
FA
7K
7:17,3
00:12.8
00:02.4
11
11e
COUVAL Guillaume
GROSJEAN Sébastien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
COUVAL Guillaume
GROSJEAN Sébastien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:18,4
00:13.9
00:01.1
11
11e
COUVAL Guillaume
GROSJEAN Sébastien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
COUVAL Guillaume
GROSJEAN Sébastien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:18,4
00:13.9
00:01.1
12
12e
HINGER John-Henry
MECHET Stéphane
Subaru Impreza Sti
HINGER John-Henry
MECHET Stéphane
Subaru Impreza Sti
R 4
R
4
7:19,8
00:15.3
00:01.4
12
12e
HINGER John-Henry
MECHET Stéphane
Subaru Impreza Sti
HINGER John-Henry
MECHET Stéphane
Subaru Impreza Sti
R 4
R
4
7:19,8
00:15.3
00:01.4
13
13e
DAPOIGNY Maxime
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 306 Maxi
DAPOIGNY Maxime
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
7:21,6
00:17.1
00:01.8
13
13e
DAPOIGNY Maxime
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 306 Maxi
DAPOIGNY Maxime
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
7:21,6
00:17.1
00:01.8
14
14e
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
A 8
A
8
7:21,7
00:17.2
00:00.1
14
14e
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
A 8
A
8
7:21,7
00:17.2
00:00.1
15
15e
FRANCK Anthony
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
FRANCK Anthony
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
7:25,3
00:20.8
00:03.6
15
15e
FRANCK Anthony
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
FRANCK Anthony
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
7:25,3
00:20.8
00:03.6
16
16e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:25,8
00:21.3
00:00.5
16
16e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:25,8
00:21.3
00:00.5
17
17e
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
E1 D
L
E1
D
L
7:26,8
00:22.3
00:01.0
17
17e
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
E1 D
L
E1
D
L
7:26,8
00:22.3
00:01.0
18
18e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
ROGNON Flavien
Citroën Saxo Vts
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
ROGNON Flavien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
7:27,4
00:22.9
00:00.6
18
18e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
ROGNON Flavien
Citroën Saxo Vts
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
ROGNON Flavien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
7:27,4
00:22.9
00:00.6
19
19e
GRAVIER Franck
BERNARDIN Muriel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRAVIER Franck
BERNARDIN Muriel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
7:27,7
00:23.2
00:00.3
19
19e
GRAVIER Franck
BERNARDIN Muriel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRAVIER Franck
BERNARDIN Muriel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
7:27,7
00:23.2
00:00.3
20
20e
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:27,9
00:23.4
00:00.2
20
20e
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:27,9
00:23.4
00:00.2
21
21e
MOREL Julien
MOREL Aurore
Renault Clio R3
MOREL Julien
MOREL Aurore
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:28,6
00:24.1
00:00.7
21
21e
MOREL Julien
MOREL Aurore
Renault Clio R3
MOREL Julien
MOREL Aurore
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:28,6
00:24.1
00:00.7
22
22e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHOLLEY Paul
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHOLLEY Paul
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
7:29,1
00:24.6
00:00.5
22
22e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHOLLEY Paul
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHOLLEY Paul
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
7:29,1
00:24.6
00:00.5
23
23e
MARTIN Fabrice
THENAULT Charlotte
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
THENAULT Charlotte
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
7:30,1
00:25.6
00:01.0
23
23e
MARTIN Fabrice
THENAULT Charlotte
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
THENAULT Charlotte
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
7:30,1
00:25.6
00:01.0
24
24e
BOTTIN Stéphane
LEZE Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
LEZE Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
7:33,8
00:29.3
00:03.7
24
24e
BOTTIN Stéphane
LEZE Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
LEZE Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
7:33,8
00:29.3
00:03.7
25
25e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:34,1
00:29.6
00:00.3
25
25e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:34,1
00:29.6
00:00.3
26
26e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:34,3
00:29.8
00:00.2
26
26e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:34,3
00:29.8
00:00.2
27
27e
ROLLINGER Tommy
HEISCHBOURG Andy
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROLLINGER Tommy
HEISCHBOURG Andy
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
L
A
7S
L
7:34,9
00:30.4
00:00.6
27
27e
ROLLINGER Tommy
HEISCHBOURG Andy
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROLLINGER Tommy
HEISCHBOURG Andy
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
L
A
7S
L
7:34,9
00:30.4
00:00.6
28
28e
BARBE Bernard
FERNANDEZ Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
BARBE Bernard
FERNANDEZ Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:35,4
00:30.9
00:00.5
28
28e
BARBE Bernard
FERNANDEZ Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
BARBE Bernard
FERNANDEZ Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:35,4
00:30.9
00:00.5
29
29e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
7:38,9
00:34.4
00:03.5
29
29e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
7:38,9
00:34.4
00:03.5
30
30e
COURDIER David
L'HOSTIS Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
L'HOSTIS Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
7:39,4
00:34.9
00:00.5
30
30e
COURDIER David
L'HOSTIS Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
L'HOSTIS Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
7:39,4
00:34.9
00:00.5
31
31e
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:39,4
00:34.9
31
31e
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R200
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R200
E1 A
L
E1
A
L
7:39,9
00:35.4
00:00.5
32
32e
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R200
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R200
E1 A
L
E1
A
L
7:39,9
00:35.4
00:00.5
32
32e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:42,0
00:37.5
00:02.1
33
33e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:42,0
00:37.5
00:02.1
33
33e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:43,3
00:38.8
00:01.3
34
34e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:43,3
00:38.8
00:01.3
34
34e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
A 8
A
8
7:43,3
00:38.8
35
35e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
A 8
A
8
7:43,3
00:38.8
35
35e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
7:43,6
00:39.1
00:00.3
36
36e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
7:43,6
00:39.1
00:00.3
36
36e
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:45,0
00:40.5
00:01.4
37
37e
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:45,0
00:40.5
00:01.4
37
37e
BANDELIER Gilles
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Maxi
BANDELIER Gilles
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:45,9
00:41.4
00:00.9
38
38e
BANDELIER Gilles
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Maxi
BANDELIER Gilles
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:45,9
00:41.4
00:00.9
38
38e
GEORGEL Pierre
TINCHANT Maxime
Renault Clio RS
GEORGEL Pierre
TINCHANT Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:47,5
00:43.0
00:01.6
39
39e
GEORGEL Pierre
TINCHANT Maxime
Renault Clio RS
GEORGEL Pierre
TINCHANT Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:47,5
00:43.0
00:01.6
39
39e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio RS
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:49,1
00:44.6
00:01.6
40
40e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio RS
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:49,1
00:44.6
00:01.6
40
40e
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:49,4
00:44.9
00:00.3
41
41e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:50,6
00:46.1
00:01.5
41
41e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:50,6
00:46.1
00:01.2
42
42e
MOUREY Maxime
FERIOT Magalie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MOUREY Maxime
FERIOT Magalie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
7:51,1
00:46.6
00:00.5
42
42e
MOUREY Maxime
FERIOT Magalie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MOUREY Maxime
FERIOT Magalie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
7:51,1
00:46.6
00:00.5
43
43e
MERCIER Guillaume
STESCHENKO Reynald
Renault Clio RS
MERCIER Guillaume
STESCHENKO Reynald
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:53,0
00:48.5
00:01.9
43
43e
MERCIER Guillaume
STESCHENKO Reynald
Renault Clio RS
MERCIER Guillaume
STESCHENKO Reynald
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:53,0
00:48.5
00:01.9
44
44e
BRASSEUR Come
ROLLION Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
BRASSEUR Come
ROLLION Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:53,8
00:49.3
00:00.8
44
44e
BRASSEUR Come
ROLLION Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
BRASSEUR Come
ROLLION Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:53,8
00:49.3
00:00.8
45
45e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
7:53,8
00:49.3
45
45e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
7:53,8
00:49.3
46
46e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:54,4
00:49.9
00:00.6
46
46e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:54,4
00:49.9
00:00.6
47
47e
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 13
F2
13
7:57,3
00:52.8
00:02.9
47
47e
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 13
F2
13
7:57,3
00:52.8
00:02.9
48
48e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2 12
F2
12
7:57,4
00:52.9
00:00.1
48
48e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2 12
F2
12
7:57,4
00:52.9
00:00.1
49
49e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
7:59,4
00:54.9
00:02.0
49
49e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
7:59,4
00:54.9
00:02.0
50
50e
BONNARD Laurent
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
BONNARD Laurent
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:00,4
00:55.9
00:01.0
50
50e
BONNARD Laurent
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
BONNARD Laurent
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:00,4
00:55.9
00:01.0
51
51e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
8:00,6
00:56.1
00:00.2
51
51e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
8:00,6
00:56.1
00:00.2
52
52e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:01,0
00:56.5
00:00.4
52
52e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:01,0
00:56.5
00:00.4
53
53e
LAURENT Sophie
LAURENT Cathy
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
LAURENT Cathy
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
8:01,4
00:56.9
00:00.4
53
53e
LAURENT Sophie
LAURENT Cathy
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
LAURENT Cathy
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
8:01,4
00:56.9
00:00.4
54
54e
SCHERRER Samuel
ZINGLE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHERRER Samuel
ZINGLE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
8:04,1
00:59.6
00:02.7
54
54e
SCHERRER Samuel
ZINGLE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHERRER Samuel
ZINGLE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
8:04,1
00:59.6
00:02.7
55
55e
MASSON Sébastien
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Williams
MASSON Sébastien
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
8:06,2
01:01.7
00:02.1
55
55e
MASSON Sébastien
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Williams
MASSON Sébastien
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
8:06,2
01:01.7
00:02.1
56
56e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DANNER Christophe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
DANNER Christophe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
8:07,8
01:03.3
00:01.6
56
56e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DANNER Christophe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
DANNER Christophe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
8:07,8
01:03.3
00:01.6
57
57e
MEA Florian
MEA Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
MEA Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
8:10,2
01:05.7
00:02.4
57
57e
MEA Florian
MEA Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
MEA Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
8:10,2
01:05.7
00:02.4
58
58e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
8:10,8
01:06.3
00:00.6
58
58e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
8:10,8
01:06.3
00:00.6
59
59e
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
8:11,8
01:07.3
00:01.0
59
59e
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
8:11,8
01:07.3
00:01.0
60
60e
GAUDISSARD Martial
ROGNON Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
GAUDISSARD Martial
ROGNON Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
8:11,8
01:07.3
60
60e
GAUDISSARD Martial
ROGNON Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
GAUDISSARD Martial
ROGNON Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
8:11,8
01:07.3
61
61e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:11,8
01:07.3
61
61e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:11,8
01:07.3
62
62e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
8:12,4
01:07.9
00:00.6
62
62e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
8:12,4
01:07.9
00:00.6
63
63e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
8:14,5
01:10.0
00:02.1
63
63e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
8:14,5
01:10.0
00:02.1
64
64e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:14,6
01:10.1
00:00.1
64
64e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:14,6
01:10.1
00:00.1
65
65e
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:15,4
01:10.9
00:00.8
65
65e
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:15,4
01:10.9
00:00.8
66
66e
DAVIDE Kévin
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:16,9
01:12.4
00:01.5
66
66e
DAVIDE Kévin
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:16,9
01:12.4
00:01.5
67
67e
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
8:19,5
01:15.0
00:02.6
67
67e
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
8:19,5
01:15.0
00:02.6
68
68e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
8:20,1
01:15.6
00:00.6
68
68e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
8:20,1
01:15.6
00:00.6
69
69e
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
PERRIN Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
PERRIN Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:21,6
01:17.1
00:01.5
69
69e
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
PERRIN Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
PERRIN Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:21,6
01:17.1
00:01.5
70
70e
ROGER Jérôme
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
ROGER Jérôme
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:23,2
01:18.7
00:01.6
70
70e
ROGER Jérôme
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
ROGER Jérôme
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:23,2
01:18.7
00:01.6
71
71e
ANTOINE Didier
BOUDARD Camille
Opel Astra Gsi
ANTOINE Didier
BOUDARD Camille
Opel Astra Gsi
FN 3
FN
3
8:23,4
01:18.9
00:00.2
71
71e
ANTOINE Didier
BOUDARD Camille
Opel Astra Gsi
ANTOINE Didier
BOUDARD Camille
Opel Astra Gsi
FN 3
FN
3
8:23,4
01:18.9
00:00.2
72
72e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:24,4
01:19.9
00:01.0
72
72e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:24,4
01:19.9
00:01.0
73
73e
THONNELIER Charles
BAILLE Eric
Citroën Saxo Vts
THONNELIER Charles
BAILLE Eric
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:24,6
01:20.1
00:00.2
73
73e
THONNELIER Charles
BAILLE Eric
Citroën Saxo Vts
THONNELIER Charles
BAILLE Eric
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:24,6
01:20.1
00:00.2
74
74e
DELIOT Ludovic
VICAIRE Astrid
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
VICAIRE Astrid
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:25,4
01:20.9
00:00.8
74
74e
DELIOT Ludovic
VICAIRE Astrid
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
VICAIRE Astrid
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:25,4
01:20.9
00:00.8
75
75e
CHKONDALI Benjamin
JABRIN Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
CHKONDALI Benjamin
JABRIN Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:25,8
01:21.3
00:00.4
75
75e
CHKONDALI Benjamin
JABRIN Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
CHKONDALI Benjamin
JABRIN Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:25,8
01:21.3
00:00.4
76
76e
LA ROSA Nando
HAMEL Juliette
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LA ROSA Nando
HAMEL Juliette
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
8:27,0
01:22.5
00:01.2
76
76e
LA ROSA Nando
HAMEL Juliette
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LA ROSA Nando
HAMEL Juliette
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
8:27,0
01:22.5
00:01.2
77
77e
THONNELIER Nicolas
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
THONNELIER Nicolas
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
8:27,2
01:22.7
00:00.2
77
77e
THONNELIER Nicolas
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
THONNELIER Nicolas
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
8:27,2
01:22.7
00:00.2
78
78e
GONZALES Yann
FRANCOIS Léa
Citroën AX Gti
GONZALES Yann
FRANCOIS Léa
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
8:30,3
01:25.8
00:03.1
78
78e
GONZALES Yann
FRANCOIS Léa
Citroën AX Gti
GONZALES Yann
FRANCOIS Léa
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
8:30,3
01:25.8
00:03.1
79
79e
ROBINET Vivien
ROUGEUX Merry
Peugeot 206 RC
ROBINET Vivien
ROUGEUX Merry
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
8:31,9
01:27.4
00:01.6
79
79e
ROBINET Vivien
ROUGEUX Merry
Peugeot 206 RC
ROBINET Vivien
ROUGEUX Merry
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
8:31,9
01:27.4
00:01.6
80
80e
CHOFFEL Maxime
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
8:37,5
01:33.0
00:05.6
80
80e
CHOFFEL Maxime
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
8:37,5
01:33.0
00:05.6
81
81e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
8:38,2
01:33.7
00:00.7
81
81e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
8:38,2
01:33.7
00:00.7
82
82e
DECORSAINT Alain
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
8:42,6
01:38.1
00:04.4
82
82e
DECORSAINT Alain
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
8:42,6
01:38.1
00:04.4
83
83e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
8:44,6
01:40.1
00:02.0
83
83e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
8:44,6
01:40.1
00:02.0
84
84e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
8:51,0
01:46.5
00:06.4
84
84e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
8:51,0
01:46.5
00:06.4
85
85e
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
MASSON Julie
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
MASSON Julie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
8:53,9
01:49.4
00:02.9
85
85e
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
MASSON Julie
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
MASSON Julie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
8:53,9
01:49.4
00:02.9
86
86e
COLIN Florian
COLAS Lilian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
COLIN Florian
COLAS Lilian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
8:56,3
01:51.8
00:02.4
86
86e
COLIN Florian
COLAS Lilian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
COLIN Florian
COLAS Lilian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
8:56,3
01:51.8
00:02.4
87
87e
MOUGIN Jules
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUGIN Jules
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
8:56,7
01:52.2
00:00.4
87
87e
MOUGIN Jules
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUGIN Jules
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
8:56,7
01:52.2
00:00.4
88
88e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
9:01,1
01:56.6
00:04.4
88
88e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
9:01,1
01:56.6
00:04.4
89
89e
THIERY Geoffrey
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY Geoffrey
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:03,2
01:58.7
00:02.1
89
89e
THIERY Geoffrey
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY Geoffrey
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:03,2
01:58.7
00:02.1
90
90e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
9:03,4
01:58.9
00:00.2
90
90e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
9:03,4
01:58.9
00:00.2
91
91e
POTHIER Bertrand
THIERY François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
THIERY François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
9:22,2
02:17.7
00:18.8
91
91e
POTHIER Bertrand
THIERY François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
THIERY François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
9:22,2
02:17.7
00:18.8
92
92e
GROSJEAN Patrick
PERNEY Ludivine
Honda Integra Type R
GROSJEAN Patrick
PERNEY Ludivine
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
9:53,7
02:49.2
00:31.5
92
92e
GROSJEAN Patrick
PERNEY Ludivine
Honda Integra Type R
GROSJEAN Patrick
PERNEY Ludivine
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
9:53,7
02:49.2
00:31.5
93
93e
DESSY Claire-Marie
FRANCOIS Solene
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DESSY Claire-Marie
FRANCOIS Solene
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
9:54,3
02:49.8
00:00.6
93
93e
DESSY Claire-Marie
FRANCOIS Solene
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DESSY Claire-Marie
FRANCOIS Solene
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
9:54,3
02:49.8
00:00.6