39ème Rallye National de La Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2016 - Coefficient 3
39ème Rallye National de La Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2016 - Coefficient 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
93 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HUNZIKER Urs
WYSSEN Janine
Austin Mini John Cooper
HUNZIKER Urs
WYSSEN Janine
Austin Mini John Cooper
A 8W
A
8W
2:14,4
1
1er
HUNZIKER Urs
WYSSEN Janine
Austin Mini John Cooper
HUNZIKER Urs
WYSSEN Janine
Austin Mini John Cooper
A 8W
A
8W
9:22,0
2
2e
MOUREY Steve
GUILLAUME Sabrina
Peugeot 207 S2000
MOUREY Steve
GUILLAUME Sabrina
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:16,0
00:01.6
00:01.6
2
2e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
9:24,4
00:02.4
00:02.4
3
3e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
2:17,2
00:02.8
00:01.2
3
3e
MOUREY Steve
GUILLAUME Sabrina
Peugeot 207 S2000
MOUREY Steve
GUILLAUME Sabrina
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
9:24,6
00:02.6
00:00.2
4
4e
REUTTER Paul
JACQUES Cédric
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
REUTTER Paul
JACQUES Cédric
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
2:20,8
00:06.4
00:03.6
4
4e
REUTTER Paul
JACQUES Cédric
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
REUTTER Paul
JACQUES Cédric
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
9:26,3
00:04.3
00:01.7
5
5e
ROLLINGER Tommy
HEISCHBOURG Andy
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROLLINGER Tommy
HEISCHBOURG Andy
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
L
A
7S
L
2:21,6
00:07.2
00:00.8
5
5e
VAUTHIER Alain
DUVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 206 WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
DUVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
9:27,5
00:05.5
00:01.2
6
6e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N
4
2:22,1
00:07.7
00:00.5
6
6e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N
4
9:35,1
00:13.1
00:07.6
7
7e
POTARD Jérôme
OGIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
POTARD Jérôme
OGIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7K
FA
7K
2:22,8
00:08.4
00:00.7
7
7e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MENESTRIER Ysatis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHKONDALI Thierry
MENESTRIER Ysatis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
9:39,0
00:17.0
00:03.9
8
8e
VAUTHIER Alain
DUVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 206 WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
DUVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
2:23,0
00:08.6
00:00.2
8
8e
ALCARAZ William
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
ALCARAZ William
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN 4
FN
4
9:39,3
00:17.3
00:00.3
9
9e
HINGER John-Henry
MECHET Stéphane
Subaru Impreza Sti
HINGER John-Henry
MECHET Stéphane
Subaru Impreza Sti
R 4
R
4
2:23,0
00:08.6
9
9e
POTARD Jérôme
OGIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
POTARD Jérôme
OGIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7K
FA
7K
9:40,1
00:18.1
00:00.8
10
10e
GRAVIER Franck
BERNARDIN Muriel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRAVIER Franck
BERNARDIN Muriel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
2:23,7
00:09.3
00:00.7
10
10e
COUVAL Guillaume
GROSJEAN Sébastien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
COUVAL Guillaume
GROSJEAN Sébastien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
9:42,7
00:20.7
00:02.6
11
11e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MENESTRIER Ysatis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHKONDALI Thierry
MENESTRIER Ysatis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
2:24,2
00:09.8
00:00.5
11
11e
HINGER John-Henry
MECHET Stéphane
Subaru Impreza Sti
HINGER John-Henry
MECHET Stéphane
Subaru Impreza Sti
R 4
R
4
9:42,8
00:20.8
00:00.1
12
12e
COUVAL Guillaume
GROSJEAN Sébastien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
COUVAL Guillaume
GROSJEAN Sébastien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
2:24,3
00:09.9
00:00.1
12
12e
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
L
A
7S
L
9:49,2
00:27.2
00:06.4
13
13e
ALCARAZ William
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
ALCARAZ William
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN 4
FN
4
2:24,4
00:10.0
00:00.1
13
13e
GRAVIER Franck
BERNARDIN Muriel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRAVIER Franck
BERNARDIN Muriel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
9:51,4
00:29.4
00:02.2
14
14e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:25,4
00:11.0
00:01.0
14
14e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
9:52,6
00:30.6
00:01.2
15
15e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
ROGNON Flavien
Citroën Saxo Vts
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
ROGNON Flavien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
2:26,3
00:11.9
00:00.9
15
15e
FRANCK Anthony
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
FRANCK Anthony
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
9:53,3
00:31.3
00:00.7
16
16e
COURDIER David
L'HOSTIS Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
L'HOSTIS Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
2:26,5
00:12.1
00:00.2
16
16e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
ROGNON Flavien
Citroën Saxo Vts
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
ROGNON Flavien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
9:53,7
00:31.7
00:00.4
17
17e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
2:26,8
00:12.4
00:00.3
17
17e
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
E1 D
L
E1
D
L
9:53,8
00:31.8
00:00.1
18
18e
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
E1 D
L
E1
D
L
2:27,0
00:12.6
00:00.2
18
18e
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:55,8
00:33.8
00:02.0
19
19e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHOLLEY Paul
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHOLLEY Paul
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
2:27,4
00:13.0
00:00.4
19
19e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHOLLEY Paul
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHOLLEY Paul
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
9:56,5
00:34.5
00:00.7
20
20e
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:27,9
00:13.5
00:00.5
20
20e
ROLLINGER Tommy
HEISCHBOURG Andy
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROLLINGER Tommy
HEISCHBOURG Andy
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
L
A
7S
L
9:56,5
00:34.5
21
21e
FRANCK Anthony
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
FRANCK Anthony
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
2:28,0
00:13.6
00:00.1
21
21e
MOREL Julien
MOREL Aurore
Renault Clio R3
MOREL Julien
MOREL Aurore
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:56,6
00:34.6
00:00.1
22
22e
MOREL Julien
MOREL Aurore
Renault Clio R3
MOREL Julien
MOREL Aurore
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:28,0
00:13.6
22
22e
MARTIN Fabrice
THENAULT Charlotte
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
THENAULT Charlotte
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
9:59,7
00:37.7
00:03.1
23
23e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
2:28,6
00:14.2
00:00.6
23
23e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:59,7
00:37.7
24
24e
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
2:28,6
00:14.2
24
24e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
10:02,7
00:40.7
00:03.0
25
25e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio RS
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
2:29,4
00:15.0
00:00.8
25
25e
BOTTIN Stéphane
LEZE Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
LEZE Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
10:03,7
00:41.7
00:01.0
26
26e
MARTIN Fabrice
THENAULT Charlotte
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
THENAULT Charlotte
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
2:29,6
00:15.2
00:00.2
26
26e
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
A 8
A
8
10:03,9
00:41.9
00:00.2
27
27e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
2:29,6
00:15.2
27
27e
BARBE Bernard
FERNANDEZ Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
BARBE Bernard
FERNANDEZ Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
10:05,2
00:43.2
00:01.3
28
28e
BARBE Bernard
FERNANDEZ Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
BARBE Bernard
FERNANDEZ Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
2:29,8
00:15.4
00:00.2
28
28e
COURDIER David
L'HOSTIS Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
L'HOSTIS Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
10:05,9
00:43.9
00:00.7
29
29e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
2:29,8
00:15.4
29
29e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
10:08,7
00:46.7
00:02.8
30
30e
BOTTIN Stéphane
LEZE Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
LEZE Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
2:29,9
00:15.5
00:00.1
30
30e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
10:12,1
00:50.1
00:03.4
31
31e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
2:30,1
00:15.7
00:00.2
31
31e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
10:12,9
00:50.9
00:00.8
32
32e
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:30,6
00:16.2
00:00.5
32
32e
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R200
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R200
E1 A
L
E1
A
L
10:13,0
00:51.0
00:00.1
33
33e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
2:30,6
00:16.2
33
33e
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
10:13,6
00:51.6
00:00.6
34
34e
MOUREY Maxime
FERIOT Magalie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MOUREY Maxime
FERIOT Magalie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
2:30,7
00:16.3
00:00.1
34
34e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
A 8
A
8
10:16,2
00:54.2
00:02.6
35
35e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:32,2
00:17.8
00:01.5
35
35e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
10:18,2
00:56.2
00:02.0
36
36e
LAURENT Sophie
LAURENT Cathy
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
LAURENT Cathy
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
2:32,3
00:17.9
00:00.1
36
36e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio RS
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:18,5
00:56.5
00:00.3
37
37e
BRASSEUR Come
ROLLION Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
BRASSEUR Come
ROLLION Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
2:32,4
00:18.0
00:00.1
37
37e
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:20,0
00:58.0
00:01.5
38
38e
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
2:32,7
00:18.3
00:00.3
38
38e
BANDELIER Gilles
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Maxi
BANDELIER Gilles
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
10:20,8
00:58.8
00:00.8
39
39e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:32,8
00:18.4
00:00.1
39
39e
MOUREY Maxime
FERIOT Magalie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MOUREY Maxime
FERIOT Magalie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
10:21,8
00:59.8
00:01.0
40
40e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
A 8
A
8
2:32,9
00:18.5
00:00.1
40
40e
GEORGEL Pierre
TINCHANT Maxime
Renault Clio RS
GEORGEL Pierre
TINCHANT Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:22,5
01:00.5
00:00.7
41
41e
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R200
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R200
E1 A
L
E1
A
L
2:33,1
00:18.7
00:00.2
41
41e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:22,8
01:00.8
00:00.3
42
42e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:33,2
00:18.8
00:00.1
42
42e
BRASSEUR Come
ROLLION Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
BRASSEUR Come
ROLLION Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:26,2
01:04.2
00:03.4
43
43e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DANNER Christophe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
DANNER Christophe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
2:33,4
00:19.0
00:00.2
43
43e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:27,2
01:05.2
00:01.0
44
44e
THONNELIER Charles
BAILLE Eric
Citroën Saxo Vts
THONNELIER Charles
BAILLE Eric
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
2:34,0
00:19.6
00:00.6
44
44e
MERCIER Guillaume
STESCHENKO Reynald
Renault Clio RS
MERCIER Guillaume
STESCHENKO Reynald
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:29,2
01:07.2
00:02.0
45
45e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
2:34,1
00:19.7
00:00.1
45
45e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
10:30,0
01:08.0
00:00.8
46
46e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
2:34,4
00:20.0
00:00.3
46
46e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
10:31,2
01:09.2
00:01.2
47
47e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:34,6
00:20.2
00:00.2
47
47e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2 12
F2
12
10:32,4
01:10.4
00:01.2
48
48e
BANDELIER Gilles
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Maxi
BANDELIER Gilles
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
2:34,9
00:20.5
00:00.3
48
48e
LAURENT Sophie
LAURENT Cathy
Peugeot 306 S16
LAURENT Sophie
LAURENT Cathy
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
10:33,7
01:11.7
00:01.3
49
49e
GEORGEL Pierre
TINCHANT Maxime
Renault Clio RS
GEORGEL Pierre
TINCHANT Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
2:35,0
00:20.6
00:00.1
49
49e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
10:33,8
01:11.8
00:00.1
50
50e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2 12
F2
12
2:35,0
00:20.6
50
50e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:34,2
01:12.2
00:00.4
51
51e
GAUDISSARD Martial
ROGNON Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
GAUDISSARD Martial
ROGNON Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
2:35,0
00:20.6
51
51e
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 13
F2
13
10:34,6
01:12.6
00:00.4
52
52e
MASSON Sébastien
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Williams
MASSON Sébastien
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
2:35,3
00:20.9
00:00.3
52
52e
BONNARD Laurent
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
BONNARD Laurent
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:37,3
01:15.3
00:02.7
53
53e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
2:35,7
00:21.3
00:00.4
53
53e
DAPOIGNY Maxime
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 306 Maxi
DAPOIGNY Maxime
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
10:40,0
01:18.0
00:02.7
54
54e
MERCIER Guillaume
STESCHENKO Reynald
Renault Clio RS
MERCIER Guillaume
STESCHENKO Reynald
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:36,2
00:21.8
00:00.5
54
54e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DANNER Christophe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
DANNER Christophe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
10:41,2
01:19.2
00:01.2
55
55e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:36,2
00:21.8
55
55e
MASSON Sébastien
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Williams
MASSON Sébastien
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
10:41,5
01:19.5
00:00.3
56
56e
BONNARD Laurent
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
BONNARD Laurent
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:36,9
00:22.5
00:00.7
56
56e
SCHERRER Samuel
ZINGLE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHERRER Samuel
ZINGLE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
10:42,3
01:20.3
00:00.8
57
57e
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
2:36,9
00:22.5
57
57e
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
10:44,5
01:22.5
00:02.2
58
58e
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 13
F2
13
2:37,3
00:22.9
00:00.4
58
58e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
10:46,5
01:24.5
00:02.0
59
59e
SCHERRER Samuel
ZINGLE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHERRER Samuel
ZINGLE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
2:38,2
00:23.8
00:00.9
59
59e
GAUDISSARD Martial
ROGNON Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
GAUDISSARD Martial
ROGNON Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
10:46,8
01:24.8
00:00.3
60
60e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
2:38,7
00:24.3
00:00.5
60
60e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
10:50,2
01:28.2
00:03.4
61
61e
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
PERRIN Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
PERRIN Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:38,7
00:24.3
61
61e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
10:52,1
01:30.1
00:01.9
62
62e
THONNELIER Nicolas
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
THONNELIER Nicolas
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
2:38,8
00:24.4
00:00.1
62
62e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
10:53,2
01:31.2
00:01.1
63
63e
ROGER Jérôme
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
ROGER Jérôme
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:39,1
00:24.7
00:00.3
63
63e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:54,5
01:32.5
00:01.3
64
64e
CHKONDALI Benjamin
JABRIN Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
CHKONDALI Benjamin
JABRIN Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
2:39,4
00:25.0
00:00.3
64
64e
MEA Florian
MEA Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
MEA Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
10:55,5
01:33.5
00:01.0
65
65e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
2:39,9
00:25.5
00:00.5
65
65e
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:55,5
01:33.5
66
66e
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:40,1
00:25.7
00:00.2
66
66e
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
10:56,4
01:34.4
00:00.9
67
67e
GONZALES Yann
FRANCOIS Léa
Citroën AX Gti
GONZALES Yann
FRANCOIS Léa
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
2:40,2
00:25.8
00:00.1
67
67e
THONNELIER Charles
BAILLE Eric
Citroën Saxo Vts
THONNELIER Charles
BAILLE Eric
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
10:58,6
01:36.6
00:02.2
68
68e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
2:41,3
00:26.9
00:01.1
68
68e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
10:58,8
01:36.8
00:00.2
69
69e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
2:41,4
00:27.0
00:00.1
69
69e
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
PERRIN Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
PERRIN Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:00,3
01:38.3
00:01.5
70
70e
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
PATERNOT Hervé
BAUR Benjamin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
A 8
A
8
2:42,2
00:27.8
00:00.8
70
70e
ROGER Jérôme
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
ROGER Jérôme
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:02,3
01:40.3
00:02.0
71
71e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
2:42,5
00:28.1
00:00.3
71
71e
DAVIDE Kévin
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
11:02,8
01:40.8
00:00.5
72
72e
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
L
A
7S
L
2:43,0
00:28.6
00:00.5
72
72e
CHKONDALI Benjamin
JABRIN Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
CHKONDALI Benjamin
JABRIN Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
11:05,2
01:43.2
00:02.4
73
73e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
2:44,5
00:30.1
00:01.5
73
73e
THONNELIER Nicolas
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
THONNELIER Nicolas
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
11:06,0
01:44.0
00:00.8
74
74e
ANTOINE Didier
BOUDARD Camille
Opel Astra Gsi
ANTOINE Didier
BOUDARD Camille
Opel Astra Gsi
FN 3
FN
3
2:45,2
00:30.8
00:00.7
74
74e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
11:06,9
01:44.9
00:00.9
75
75e
CHOFFEL Maxime
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
2:45,2
00:30.8
75
75e
ANTOINE Didier
BOUDARD Camille
Opel Astra Gsi
ANTOINE Didier
BOUDARD Camille
Opel Astra Gsi
FN 3
FN
3
11:08,6
01:46.6
00:01.7
76
76e
MEA Florian
MEA Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
MEA Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
2:45,3
00:30.9
00:00.1
76
76e
GONZALES Yann
FRANCOIS Léa
Citroën AX Gti
GONZALES Yann
FRANCOIS Léa
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
11:10,5
01:48.5
00:01.9
77
77e
LA ROSA Nando
HAMEL Juliette
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LA ROSA Nando
HAMEL Juliette
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
2:45,3
00:30.9
77
77e
LA ROSA Nando
HAMEL Juliette
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LA ROSA Nando
HAMEL Juliette
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
11:12,3
01:50.3
00:01.8
78
78e
DAVIDE Kévin
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
2:45,9
00:31.5
00:00.6
78
78e
DELIOT Ludovic
VICAIRE Astrid
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
VICAIRE Astrid
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
11:14,8
01:52.8
00:02.5
79
79e
ROBINET Vivien
ROUGEUX Merry
Peugeot 206 RC
ROBINET Vivien
ROUGEUX Merry
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
2:45,9
00:31.5
79
79e
ROBINET Vivien
ROUGEUX Merry
Peugeot 206 RC
ROBINET Vivien
ROUGEUX Merry
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
11:17,8
01:55.8
00:03.0
80
80e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
2:47,0
00:32.6
00:01.1
80
80e
CHOFFEL Maxime
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
11:22,7
02:00.7
00:04.9
81
81e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
2:47,2
00:32.8
00:00.2
81
81e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
11:22,7
02:00.7
82
82e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
2:48,6
00:34.2
00:01.4
82
82e
DECORSAINT Alain
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
11:34,6
02:12.6
00:11.9
83
83e
DELIOT Ludovic
VICAIRE Astrid
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
VICAIRE Astrid
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
2:49,4
00:35.0
00:00.8
83
83e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
11:39,6
02:17.6
00:05.0
84
84e
DECORSAINT Alain
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
2:52,0
00:37.6
00:02.6
84
84e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
11:41,1
02:19.1
00:01.5
85
85e
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
MASSON Julie
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
MASSON Julie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
2:53,5
00:39.1
00:01.5
85
85e
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
MASSON Julie
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
MASSON Julie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
11:47,4
02:25.4
00:06.3
86
86e
THIERY Geoffrey
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY Geoffrey
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:56,1
00:41.7
00:02.6
86
86e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
11:48,3
02:26.3
00:00.9
87
87e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
2:56,5
00:42.1
00:00.4
87
87e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
11:50,4
02:28.4
00:02.1
88
88e
COLIN Florian
COLAS Lilian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
COLIN Florian
COLAS Lilian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
2:56,5
00:42.1
88
88e
COLIN Florian
COLAS Lilian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
COLIN Florian
COLAS Lilian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
11:52,8
02:30.8
00:02.4
89
89e
GROSJEAN Patrick
PERNEY Ludivine
Honda Integra Type R
GROSJEAN Patrick
PERNEY Ludivine
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
2:57,2
00:42.8
00:00.7
89
89e
THIERY Geoffrey
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY Geoffrey
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:59,3
02:37.3
00:06.5
90
90e
POTHIER Bertrand
THIERY François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
THIERY François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
3:01,8
00:47.4
00:04.6
90
90e
POTHIER Bertrand
THIERY François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
THIERY François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
12:24,0
03:02.0
00:24.7
91
91e
DESSY Claire-Marie
FRANCOIS Solene
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DESSY Claire-Marie
FRANCOIS Solene
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
3:04,3
00:49.9
00:02.5
91
91e
MOUGIN Jules
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUGIN Jules
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
12:40,6
03:18.6
00:16.6
92
92e
DAPOIGNY Maxime
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 306 Maxi
DAPOIGNY Maxime
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:18,4
01:04.0
00:14.1
92
92e
GROSJEAN Patrick
PERNEY Ludivine
Honda Integra Type R
GROSJEAN Patrick
PERNEY Ludivine
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
12:50,9
03:28.9
00:10.3
93
93e
MOUGIN Jules
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUGIN Jules
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
3:43,9
01:29.5
00:25.5
93
93e
DESSY Claire-Marie
FRANCOIS Solene
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DESSY Claire-Marie
FRANCOIS Solene
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
12:58,6
03:36.6
00:07.7