39ème Rallye National de La Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2016 - Coefficient 3
39ème Rallye National de La Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2016 - Coefficient 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
89 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
6:55,5
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
16:19,9
2
2e
MOUREY Steve
GUILLAUME Sabrina
Peugeot 207 S2000
MOUREY Steve
GUILLAUME Sabrina
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:00,7
00:05.2
00:05.2
2
2e
MOUREY Steve
GUILLAUME Sabrina
Peugeot 207 S2000
MOUREY Steve
GUILLAUME Sabrina
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
16:25,3
00:05.4
00:05.4
3
3e
REUTTER Paul
JACQUES Cédric
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
REUTTER Paul
JACQUES Cédric
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:01,7
00:06.2
00:01.0
3
3e
REUTTER Paul
JACQUES Cédric
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
REUTTER Paul
JACQUES Cédric
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
16:28,0
00:08.1
00:02.7
4
4e
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
L
A
7S
L
7:03,2
00:07.7
00:01.5
4
4e
HUNZIKER Urs
WYSSEN Janine
Austin Mini John Cooper
HUNZIKER Urs
WYSSEN Janine
Austin Mini John Cooper
A 8W
A
8W
16:28,6
00:08.7
00:00.6
5
5e
VAUTHIER Alain
DUVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 206 WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
DUVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
7:04,7
00:09.2
00:01.5
5
5e
VAUTHIER Alain
DUVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 206 WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
DUVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
16:32,2
00:12.3
00:03.6
6
6e
HUNZIKER Urs
WYSSEN Janine
Austin Mini John Cooper
HUNZIKER Urs
WYSSEN Janine
Austin Mini John Cooper
A 8W
A
8W
7:06,6
00:11.1
00:01.9
6
6e
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
L
A
7S
L
16:52,4
00:32.5
00:20.2
7
7e
HINGER John-Henry
MECHET Stéphane
Subaru Impreza Sti
HINGER John-Henry
MECHET Stéphane
Subaru Impreza Sti
R 4
R
4
7:12,8
00:17.3
00:06.2
7
7e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N
4
16:52,8
00:32.9
00:00.4
8
8e
ALCARAZ William
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
ALCARAZ William
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN 4
FN
4
7:15,0
00:19.5
00:02.2
8
8e
ALCARAZ William
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
ALCARAZ William
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN 4
FN
4
16:54,3
00:34.4
00:01.5
9
9e
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
E1 D
L
E1
D
L
7:17,6
00:22.1
00:02.6
9
9e
HINGER John-Henry
MECHET Stéphane
Subaru Impreza Sti
HINGER John-Henry
MECHET Stéphane
Subaru Impreza Sti
R 4
R
4
16:55,6
00:35.7
00:01.3
10
10e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N
4
7:17,7
00:22.2
00:00.1
10
10e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MENESTRIER Ysatis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHKONDALI Thierry
MENESTRIER Ysatis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
16:59,4
00:39.5
00:03.8
11
11e
DAPOIGNY Maxime
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 306 Maxi
DAPOIGNY Maxime
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
7:18,2
00:22.7
00:00.5
11
11e
POTARD Jérôme
OGIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
POTARD Jérôme
OGIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7K
FA
7K
16:59,9
00:40.0
00:00.5
12
12e
POTARD Jérôme
OGIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
POTARD Jérôme
OGIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7K
FA
7K
7:19,8
00:24.3
00:01.6
12
12e
COUVAL Guillaume
GROSJEAN Sébastien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
COUVAL Guillaume
GROSJEAN Sébastien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
17:05,2
00:45.3
00:05.3
13
13e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MENESTRIER Ysatis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHKONDALI Thierry
MENESTRIER Ysatis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
7:20,4
00:24.9
00:00.6
13
13e
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
E1 D
L
E1
D
L
17:11,4
00:51.5
00:06.2
14
14e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:21,1
00:25.6
00:00.7
14
14e
FRANCK Anthony
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
FRANCK Anthony
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
17:16,8
00:56.9
00:05.4
15
15e
COUVAL Guillaume
GROSJEAN Sébastien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
COUVAL Guillaume
GROSJEAN Sébastien
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:22,5
00:27.0
00:01.4
15
15e
GRAVIER Franck
BERNARDIN Muriel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRAVIER Franck
BERNARDIN Muriel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
17:18,1
00:58.2
00:01.3
16
16e
FRANCK Anthony
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
FRANCK Anthony
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
7:23,5
00:28.0
00:01.0
16
16e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
17:19,0
00:59.1
00:00.9
17
17e
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:23,5
00:28.0
17
17e
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
17:19,3
00:59.4
00:00.3
18
18e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:26,4
00:30.9
00:02.9
18
18e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
17:20,8
01:00.9
00:01.5
19
19e
GRAVIER Franck
BERNARDIN Muriel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRAVIER Franck
BERNARDIN Muriel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
7:26,7
00:31.2
00:00.3
19
19e
MOREL Julien
MOREL Aurore
Renault Clio R3
MOREL Julien
MOREL Aurore
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:23,6
01:03.7
00:02.8
20
20e
MOREL Julien
MOREL Aurore
Renault Clio R3
MOREL Julien
MOREL Aurore
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:27,0
00:31.5
00:00.3
20
20e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHOLLEY Paul
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHOLLEY Paul
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
17:26,6
01:06.7
00:03.0
21
21e
BANDELIER Gilles
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Maxi
BANDELIER Gilles
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:29,1
00:33.6
00:02.1
21
21e
MARTIN Fabrice
THENAULT Charlotte
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
THENAULT Charlotte
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
17:29,3
01:09.4
00:02.7
22
22e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:29,2
00:33.7
00:00.1
22
22e
ROLLINGER Tommy
HEISCHBOURG Andy
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROLLINGER Tommy
HEISCHBOURG Andy
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
L
A
7S
L
17:37,5
01:17.6
00:08.2
23
23e
MARTIN Fabrice
THENAULT Charlotte
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
THENAULT Charlotte
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
7:29,6
00:34.1
00:00.4
23
23e
COURDIER David
L'HOSTIS Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
L'HOSTIS Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
17:38,2
01:18.3
00:00.7
24
24e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHOLLEY Paul
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHOLLEY Paul
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
7:30,1
00:34.6
00:00.5
24
24e
BARBE Bernard
FERNANDEZ Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
BARBE Bernard
FERNANDEZ Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
17:38,9
01:19.0
00:00.7
25
25e
COURDIER David
L'HOSTIS Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
L'HOSTIS Fabien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
7:32,3
00:36.8
00:02.2
25
25e
BOTTIN Stéphane
LEZE Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
LEZE Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
17:42,1
01:22.2
00:03.2
26
26e
BARBE Bernard
FERNANDEZ Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
BARBE Bernard
FERNANDEZ Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:33,7
00:38.2
00:01.4
26
26e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
17:42,9
01:23.0
00:00.8
27
27e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
7:35,8
00:40.3
00:02.1
27
27e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
17:44,5
01:24.6
00:01.6
28
28e
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:38,0
00:42.5
00:02.2
28
28e
BANDELIER Gilles
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Maxi
BANDELIER Gilles
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
17:49,9
01:30.0
00:05.4
29
29e
BOTTIN Stéphane
LEZE Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
LEZE Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
7:38,4
00:42.9
00:00.4
29
29e
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R200
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R200
E1 A
L
E1
A
L
17:51,9
01:32.0
00:02.0
30
30e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
A 8
A
8
7:38,7
00:43.2
00:00.3
30
30e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
17:52,8
01:32.9
00:00.9
31
31e
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R200
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R200
E1 A
L
E1
A
L
7:38,9
00:43.4
00:00.2
31
31e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
A 8
A
8
17:54,9
01:35.0
00:02.1
32
32e
MOUREY Maxime
FERIOT Magalie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MOUREY Maxime
FERIOT Magalie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
7:39,4
00:43.9
00:00.5
32
32e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
17:56,4
01:36.5
00:01.5
33
33e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:40,2
00:44.7
00:00.8
33
33e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
17:57,0
01:37.1
00:00.6
34
34e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:40,7
00:45.2
00:00.5
34
34e
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
17:57,9
01:38.0
00:00.9
35
35e
ROLLINGER Tommy
HEISCHBOURG Andy
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROLLINGER Tommy
HEISCHBOURG Andy
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
L
A
7S
L
7:41,0
00:45.5
00:00.3
35
35e
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
17:58,0
01:38.1
00:00.1
36
36e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:44,1
00:48.6
00:03.1
36
36e
DAPOIGNY Maxime
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 306 Maxi
DAPOIGNY Maxime
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
17:58,2
01:38.3
00:00.2
37
37e
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:44,3
00:48.8
00:00.2
37
37e
MOUREY Maxime
FERIOT Magalie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MOUREY Maxime
FERIOT Magalie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
18:01,2
01:41.3
00:03.0
38
38e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
7:46,2
00:50.7
00:01.9
38
38e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
18:04,4
01:44.5
00:03.2
39
39e
BRASSEUR Come
ROLLION Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
BRASSEUR Come
ROLLION Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:48,7
00:53.2
00:02.5
39
39e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio RS
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
18:08,9
01:49.0
00:04.5
40
40e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio RS
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:50,4
00:54.9
00:01.7
40
40e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:14,8
01:54.9
00:05.9
41
41e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:52,0
00:56.5
00:01.6
41
41e
BRASSEUR Come
ROLLION Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
BRASSEUR Come
ROLLION Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
18:14,9
01:55.0
00:00.1
42
42e
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 13
F2
13
7:54,3
00:58.8
00:02.3
42
42e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
18:24,5
02:04.6
00:09.6
43
43e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
7:54,3
00:58.8
43
43e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
18:25,5
02:05.6
00:01.0
44
44e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
7:54,5
00:59.0
00:00.2
44
44e
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 13
F2
13
18:28,9
02:09.0
00:03.4
45
45e
SCHERRER Samuel
ZINGLE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHERRER Samuel
ZINGLE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
7:58,4
01:02.9
00:03.9
45
45e
MERCIER Guillaume
STESCHENKO Reynald
Renault Clio RS
MERCIER Guillaume
STESCHENKO Reynald
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
18:31,1
02:11.2
00:02.2
46
46e
GAUDISSARD Martial
ROGNON Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
GAUDISSARD Martial
ROGNON Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
8:00,5
01:05.0
00:02.1
46
46e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:36,3
02:16.4
00:05.2
47
47e
MERCIER Guillaume
STESCHENKO Reynald
Renault Clio RS
MERCIER Guillaume
STESCHENKO Reynald
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:01,9
01:06.4
00:01.4
47
47e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2 12
F2
12
18:38,9
02:19.0
00:02.6
48
48e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:02,1
01:06.6
00:00.2
48
48e
SCHERRER Samuel
ZINGLE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHERRER Samuel
ZINGLE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
18:40,7
02:20.8
00:01.8
49
49e
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
8:02,9
01:07.4
00:00.8
49
49e
BONNARD Laurent
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
BONNARD Laurent
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
18:41,6
02:21.7
00:00.9
50
50e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DANNER Christophe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
DANNER Christophe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
8:03,0
01:07.5
00:00.1
50
50e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DANNER Christophe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
DANNER Christophe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
18:44,2
02:24.3
00:02.6
51
51e
BONNARD Laurent
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
BONNARD Laurent
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:04,3
01:08.8
00:01.3
51
51e
GAUDISSARD Martial
ROGNON Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
GAUDISSARD Martial
ROGNON Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
18:47,3
02:27.4
00:03.1
52
52e
MEA Florian
MEA Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
MEA Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
8:04,6
01:09.1
00:00.3
52
52e
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
18:47,4
02:27.5
00:00.1
53
53e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2 12
F2
12
8:06,5
01:11.0
00:01.9
53
53e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
18:47,7
02:27.8
00:00.3
54
54e
MASSON Sébastien
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Williams
MASSON Sébastien
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
8:06,7
01:11.2
00:00.2
54
54e
MASSON Sébastien
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Williams
MASSON Sébastien
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
18:48,2
02:28.3
00:00.5
55
55e
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
PERRIN Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
PERRIN Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:11,3
01:15.8
00:04.6
55
55e
MEA Florian
MEA Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
MEA Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
19:00,1
02:40.2
00:11.9
56
56e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
8:13,9
01:18.4
00:02.6
56
56e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
19:05,3
02:45.4
00:05.2
57
57e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
8:15,1
01:19.6
00:01.2
57
57e
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
PERRIN Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
PERRIN Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:11,6
02:51.7
00:06.3
58
58e
THONNELIER Charles
BAILLE Eric
Citroën Saxo Vts
THONNELIER Charles
BAILLE Eric
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:16,6
01:21.1
00:01.5
58
58e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
19:14,6
02:54.7
00:03.0
59
59e
ANTOINE Didier
BOUDARD Camille
Opel Astra Gsi
ANTOINE Didier
BOUDARD Camille
Opel Astra Gsi
FN 3
FN
3
8:17,7
01:22.2
00:01.1
59
59e
THONNELIER Charles
BAILLE Eric
Citroën Saxo Vts
THONNELIER Charles
BAILLE Eric
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
19:15,2
02:55.3
00:00.6
60
60e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
8:18,4
01:22.9
00:00.7
60
60e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
19:16,3
02:56.4
00:01.1
61
61e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:21,8
01:26.3
00:03.4
61
61e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
19:17,0
02:57.1
00:00.7
62
62e
ROBINET Vivien
ROUGEUX Merry
Peugeot 206 RC
ROBINET Vivien
ROUGEUX Merry
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
8:22,4
01:26.9
00:00.6
62
62e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
19:17,2
02:57.3
00:00.2
63
63e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
8:22,5
01:27.0
00:00.1
63
63e
ROGER Jérôme
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
ROGER Jérôme
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:24,9
03:05.0
00:07.7
64
64e
ROGER Jérôme
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
ROGER Jérôme
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:22,6
01:27.1
00:00.1
64
64e
ANTOINE Didier
BOUDARD Camille
Opel Astra Gsi
ANTOINE Didier
BOUDARD Camille
Opel Astra Gsi
FN 3
FN
3
19:26,3
03:06.4
00:01.4
65
65e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:26,3
01:30.8
00:03.7
65
65e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
19:28,4
03:08.5
00:02.1
66
66e
LA ROSA Nando
HAMEL Juliette
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LA ROSA Nando
HAMEL Juliette
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
8:27,3
01:31.8
00:01.0
66
66e
THONNELIER Nicolas
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
THONNELIER Nicolas
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
19:33,3
03:13.4
00:04.9
67
67e
THONNELIER Nicolas
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
THONNELIER Nicolas
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
8:27,3
01:31.8
67
67e
CHKONDALI Benjamin
JABRIN Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
CHKONDALI Benjamin
JABRIN Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
19:36,8
03:16.9
00:03.5
68
68e
DELIOT Ludovic
VICAIRE Astrid
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
VICAIRE Astrid
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:28,4
01:32.9
00:01.1
68
68e
DAVIDE Kévin
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
19:38,0
03:18.1
00:01.2
69
69e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
8:29,1
01:33.6
00:00.7
69
69e
LA ROSA Nando
HAMEL Juliette
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LA ROSA Nando
HAMEL Juliette
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
19:39,6
03:19.7
00:01.6
70
70e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
8:30,5
01:35.0
00:01.4
70
70e
ROBINET Vivien
ROUGEUX Merry
Peugeot 206 RC
ROBINET Vivien
ROUGEUX Merry
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
19:40,2
03:20.3
00:00.6
71
71e
CHKONDALI Benjamin
JABRIN Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
CHKONDALI Benjamin
JABRIN Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:31,6
01:36.1
00:01.1
71
71e
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
19:41,7
03:21.8
00:01.5
72
72e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
8:32,8
01:37.3
00:01.2
72
72e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
19:43,2
03:23.3
00:01.5
73
73e
CHOFFEL Maxime
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
8:33,7
01:38.2
00:00.9
73
73e
DELIOT Ludovic
VICAIRE Astrid
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
VICAIRE Astrid
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
19:43,2
03:23.3
74
74e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:35,2
01:39.7
00:01.5
74
74e
GONZALES Yann
FRANCOIS Léa
Citroën AX Gti
GONZALES Yann
FRANCOIS Léa
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
19:46,1
03:26.2
00:02.9
75
75e
DAVIDE Kévin
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:35,2
01:39.7
75
75e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
19:51,8
03:31.9
00:05.7
76
76e
GONZALES Yann
FRANCOIS Léa
Citroën AX Gti
GONZALES Yann
FRANCOIS Léa
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
8:35,6
01:40.1
00:00.4
76
76e
CHOFFEL Maxime
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
19:56,4
03:36.5
00:04.6
77
77e
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
8:45,3
01:49.8
00:09.7
77
77e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
20:13,9
03:54.0
00:17.5
78
78e
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
MASSON Julie
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
MASSON Julie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
8:46,4
01:50.9
00:01.1
78
78e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
20:27,7
04:07.8
00:13.8
79
79e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
8:48,1
01:52.6
00:01.7
79
79e
DECORSAINT Alain
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
20:30,7
04:10.8
00:03.0
80
80e
THIERY Geoffrey
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY Geoffrey
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:49,8
01:54.3
00:01.7
80
80e
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
MASSON Julie
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
MASSON Julie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
20:33,8
04:13.9
00:03.1
81
81e
COLIN Florian
COLAS Lilian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
COLIN Florian
COLAS Lilian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
8:50,0
01:54.5
00:00.2
81
81e
COLIN Florian
COLAS Lilian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
COLIN Florian
COLAS Lilian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
20:42,8
04:22.9
00:09.0
82
82e
DECORSAINT Alain
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
JOZEFIAK Virginie
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
8:56,1
02:00.6
00:06.1
82
82e
THIERY Geoffrey
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY Geoffrey
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
20:49,1
04:29.2
00:06.3
83
83e
MOUGIN Jules
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUGIN Jules
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
9:03,5
02:08.0
00:07.4
83
83e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
20:53,6
04:33.7
00:04.5
84
84e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
9:05,3
02:09.8
00:01.8
84
84e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
21:00,0
04:40.1
00:06.4
85
85e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
9:09,6
02:14.1
00:04.3
85
85e
POTHIER Bertrand
THIERY François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
THIERY François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
21:49,3
05:29.4
00:49.3
86
86e
GROSJEAN Patrick
PERNEY Ludivine
Honda Integra Type R
GROSJEAN Patrick
PERNEY Ludivine
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
9:10,1
02:14.6
00:00.5
86
86e
GROSJEAN Patrick
PERNEY Ludivine
Honda Integra Type R
GROSJEAN Patrick
PERNEY Ludivine
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
22:01,0
05:41.1
00:11.7
87
87e
POTHIER Bertrand
THIERY François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
THIERY François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
9:25,3
02:29.8
00:15.2
87
87e
MOUGIN Jules
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUGIN Jules
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
22:04,1
05:44.2
00:03.1
88
88e
DESSY Claire-Marie
FRANCOIS Solene
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DESSY Claire-Marie
FRANCOIS Solene
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
10:00,6
03:05.1
00:35.3
88
88e
DESSY Claire-Marie
FRANCOIS Solene
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DESSY Claire-Marie
FRANCOIS Solene
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
22:59,2
06:39.3
00:55.1
89
89e
GEORGEL Pierre
TINCHANT Maxime
Renault Clio RS
GEORGEL Pierre
TINCHANT Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
17:46,7
10:51.2
07:46.1
89
89e
GEORGEL Pierre
TINCHANT Maxime
Renault Clio RS
GEORGEL Pierre
TINCHANT Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
28:09,2
11:49.3
05:10.0