39ème Rallye National de La Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2016 - Coefficient 3
39ème Rallye National de La Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2016 - Coefficient 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
79 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
12:53,9
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
29:13,8
2
2e
REUTTER Paul
JACQUES Cédric
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
REUTTER Paul
JACQUES Cédric
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
13:03,9
00:10.0
00:10.0
2
2e
MOUREY Steve
GUILLAUME Sabrina
Peugeot 207 S2000
MOUREY Steve
GUILLAUME Sabrina
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
29:30,7
00:16.9
00:16.9
3
3e
MOUREY Steve
GUILLAUME Sabrina
Peugeot 207 S2000
MOUREY Steve
GUILLAUME Sabrina
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
13:05,4
00:11.5
00:01.5
3
3e
REUTTER Paul
JACQUES Cédric
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
REUTTER Paul
JACQUES Cédric
Porsche 997 GT 3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
29:31,9
00:18.1
00:01.2
4
4e
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
L
A
7S
L
13:05,6
00:11.7
00:00.2
4
4e
VAUTHIER Alain
DUVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 206 WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
DUVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
29:41,6
00:27.8
00:09.7
5
5e
VAUTHIER Alain
DUVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 206 WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
DUVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 206 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
13:09,4
00:15.5
00:03.8
5
5e
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
FERNANDES Steve
BECK Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
L
A
7S
L
29:58,0
00:44.2
00:16.4
6
6e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N
4
13:25,9
00:32.0
00:16.5
6
6e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N15
N 4
N
4
30:18,7
01:04.9
00:20.7
7
7e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MENESTRIER Ysatis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHKONDALI Thierry
MENESTRIER Ysatis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
13:27,5
00:33.6
00:01.6
7
7e
CHKONDALI Thierry
MENESTRIER Ysatis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHKONDALI Thierry
MENESTRIER Ysatis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
30:26,9
01:13.1
00:08.2
8
8e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:30,2
00:36.3
00:02.7
8
8e
HINGER John-Henry
MECHET Stéphane
Subaru Impreza Sti
HINGER John-Henry
MECHET Stéphane
Subaru Impreza Sti
R 4
R
4
30:29,3
01:15.5
00:02.4
9
9e
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
E1 D
L
E1
D
L
13:31,3
00:37.4
00:01.1
9
9e
ALCARAZ William
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
ALCARAZ William
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN 4
FN
4
30:36,0
01:22.2
00:06.7
10
10e
HINGER John-Henry
MECHET Stéphane
Subaru Impreza Sti
HINGER John-Henry
MECHET Stéphane
Subaru Impreza Sti
R 4
R
4
13:33,7
00:39.8
00:02.4
10
10e
HUNZIKER Urs
WYSSEN Janine
Austin Mini John Cooper
HUNZIKER Urs
WYSSEN Janine
Austin Mini John Cooper
A 8W
A
8W
30:39,1
01:25.3
00:03.1
11
11e
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:36,5
00:42.6
00:02.8
11
11e
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
E1 D
L
E1
D
L
30:42,7
01:28.9
00:03.6
12
12e
MARTIN Fabrice
THENAULT Charlotte
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
THENAULT Charlotte
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
13:37,3
00:43.4
00:00.8
12
12e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
AIGUIER Manon
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
30:51,0
01:37.2
00:08.3
13
13e
GRAVIER Franck
BERNARDIN Muriel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRAVIER Franck
BERNARDIN Muriel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
13:37,8
00:43.9
00:00.5
13
13e
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
30:55,8
01:42.0
00:04.8
14
14e
ALCARAZ William
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
ALCARAZ William
GALMICHE Nathalie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5
FN 4
FN
4
13:41,7
00:47.8
00:03.9
14
14e
GRAVIER Franck
BERNARDIN Muriel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
GRAVIER Franck
BERNARDIN Muriel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
30:55,9
01:42.1
00:00.1
15
15e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHOLLEY Paul
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHOLLEY Paul
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
13:42,0
00:48.1
00:00.3
15
15e
MARTIN Fabrice
THENAULT Charlotte
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
THENAULT Charlotte
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
31:06,6
01:52.8
00:10.7
16
16e
DAPOIGNY Maxime
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 306 Maxi
DAPOIGNY Maxime
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
13:42,5
00:48.6
00:00.5
16
16e
POTARD Jérôme
OGIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
POTARD Jérôme
OGIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7K
FA
7K
31:07,3
01:53.5
00:00.7
17
17e
MOREL Julien
MOREL Aurore
Renault Clio R3
MOREL Julien
MOREL Aurore
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:44,3
00:50.4
00:01.8
17
17e
MOREL Julien
MOREL Aurore
Renault Clio R3
MOREL Julien
MOREL Aurore
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
31:07,9
01:54.1
00:00.6
18
18e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:47,1
00:53.2
00:02.8
18
18e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHOLLEY Paul
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHOLLEY Paul
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
31:08,6
01:54.8
00:00.7
19
19e
BARBE Bernard
FERNANDEZ Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
BARBE Bernard
FERNANDEZ Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
13:55,6
01:01.7
00:08.5
19
19e
FRANCK Anthony
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
FRANCK Anthony
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
31:20,3
02:06.5
00:11.7
20
20e
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:56,4
01:02.5
00:00.8
20
20e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
31:29,3
02:15.5
00:09.0
21
21e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
A 8
A
8
14:00,6
01:06.7
00:04.2
21
21e
BARBE Bernard
FERNANDEZ Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
BARBE Bernard
FERNANDEZ Cédric
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
31:34,5
02:20.7
00:05.2
22
22e
MOUREY Maxime
FERIOT Magalie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MOUREY Maxime
FERIOT Magalie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
14:00,6
01:06.7
22
22e
DAPOIGNY Maxime
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 306 Maxi
DAPOIGNY Maxime
DIVOUX Jennifer
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
31:40,7
02:26.9
00:06.2
23
23e
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R200
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R200
E1 A
L
E1
A
L
14:01,3
01:07.4
00:00.7
23
23e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
31:43,5
02:29.7
00:02.8
24
24e
FRANCK Anthony
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
FRANCK Anthony
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
14:03,5
01:09.6
00:02.2
24
24e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
31:47,4
02:33.6
00:03.9
25
25e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
14:04,5
01:10.6
00:01.0
25
25e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
31:50,6
02:36.8
00:03.2
26
26e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
14:06,1
01:12.2
00:01.6
26
26e
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R200
GREGORIUS Jacques
BRÜCKER Andy
Ford Fiesta R200
E1 A
L
E1
A
L
31:53,2
02:39.4
00:02.6
27
27e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
14:07,2
01:13.3
00:01.1
27
27e
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GILLET Romain
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
31:54,4
02:40.6
00:01.2
28
28e
POTARD Jérôme
OGIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
POTARD Jérôme
OGIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FA 7K
FA
7K
14:07,4
01:13.5
00:00.2
28
28e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
A 8
A
8
31:55,5
02:41.7
00:01.1
29
29e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:09,6
01:15.7
00:02.2
29
29e
MOUREY Maxime
FERIOT Magalie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MOUREY Maxime
FERIOT Magalie
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
32:01,8
02:48.0
00:06.3
30
30e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
14:10,3
01:16.4
00:00.7
30
30e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
VOILLAUME Baptiste
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
32:02,4
02:48.6
00:00.6
31
31e
HUNZIKER Urs
WYSSEN Janine
Austin Mini John Cooper
HUNZIKER Urs
WYSSEN Janine
Austin Mini John Cooper
A 8W
A
8W
14:10,5
01:16.6
00:00.2
31
31e
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
GIRARD Coralie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
32:11,6
02:57.8
00:09.2
32
32e
GEORGEL Pierre
TINCHANT Maxime
Renault Clio RS
GEORGEL Pierre
TINCHANT Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
14:15,5
01:21.6
00:05.0
32
32e
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
32:15,0
03:01.2
00:03.4
33
33e
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
DICHAMP Anthony
FLORENSON Alex
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:17,1
01:23.2
00:01.6
33
33e
BANDELIER Gilles
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Maxi
BANDELIER Gilles
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
32:25,7
03:11.9
00:10.7
34
34e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
14:23,4
01:29.5
00:06.3
34
34e
BOTTIN Stéphane
LEZE Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
LEZE Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
32:37,3
03:23.5
00:11.6
35
35e
BRASSEUR Come
ROLLION Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
BRASSEUR Come
ROLLION Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
14:26,6
01:32.7
00:03.2
35
35e
BRASSEUR Come
ROLLION Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
BRASSEUR Come
ROLLION Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
32:41,5
03:27.7
00:04.2
36
36e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:26,9
01:33.0
00:00.3
36
36e
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
MAILLEFERT Anthony
MAILLEFERT Dylan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
32:41,7
03:27.9
00:00.2
37
37e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
14:30,1
01:36.2
00:03.2
37
37e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
32:43,2
03:29.4
00:01.5
38
38e
BANDELIER Gilles
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Maxi
BANDELIER Gilles
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
14:35,8
01:41.9
00:05.7
38
38e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
32:48,9
03:35.1
00:05.7
39
39e
GAUDISSARD Martial
ROGNON Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
GAUDISSARD Martial
ROGNON Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
14:37,7
01:43.8
00:01.9
39
39e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio RS
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
32:51,6
03:37.8
00:02.7
40
40e
SCHERRER Samuel
ZINGLE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHERRER Samuel
ZINGLE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
14:38,2
01:44.3
00:00.5
40
40e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
32:54,6
03:40.8
00:03.0
41
41e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
14:40,7
01:46.8
00:02.5
41
41e
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 13
F2
13
33:15,0
04:01.2
00:20.4
42
42e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio RS
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
14:42,7
01:48.8
00:02.0
42
42e
SCHERRER Samuel
ZINGLE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHERRER Samuel
ZINGLE Jérémy
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
33:18,9
04:05.1
00:03.9
43
43e
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 13
F2
13
14:46,1
01:52.2
00:03.4
43
43e
MERCIER Guillaume
STESCHENKO Reynald
Renault Clio RS
MERCIER Guillaume
STESCHENKO Reynald
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
33:19,5
04:05.7
00:00.6
44
44e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
SAUFFROY Adeline
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
14:46,2
01:52.3
00:00.1
44
44e
GAUDISSARD Martial
ROGNON Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
GAUDISSARD Martial
ROGNON Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
33:25,0
04:11.2
00:05.5
45
45e
MERCIER Guillaume
STESCHENKO Reynald
Renault Clio RS
MERCIER Guillaume
STESCHENKO Reynald
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:48,4
01:54.5
00:02.2
45
45e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
33:25,9
04:12.1
00:00.9
46
46e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:49,6
01:55.7
00:01.2
46
46e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
33:28,4
04:14.6
00:02.5
47
47e
MEA Florian
MEA Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
MEA Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
14:54,9
02:01.0
00:05.3
47
47e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2 12
F2
12
33:35,9
04:22.1
00:07.5
48
48e
ROGER Jérôme
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
ROGER Jérôme
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:55,0
02:01.1
00:00.1
48
48e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DANNER Christophe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
DANNER Christophe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
33:40,4
04:26.6
00:04.5
49
49e
BOTTIN Stéphane
LEZE Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
LEZE Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
14:55,2
02:01.3
00:00.2
49
49e
MASSON Sébastien
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Williams
MASSON Sébastien
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
33:50,6
04:36.8
00:10.2
50
50e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DANNER Christophe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
DANNER Christophe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
14:56,2
02:02.3
00:01.0
50
50e
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
33:51,0
04:37.2
00:00.4
51
51e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Peugeot 106 XSi
F2 12
F2
12
14:57,0
02:03.1
00:00.8
51
51e
MEA Florian
MEA Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
MEA Christophe
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
33:55,0
04:41.2
00:04.0
52
52e
MASSON Sébastien
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Williams
MASSON Sébastien
PARISOT Jérémy
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
15:02,4
02:08.5
00:05.4
52
52e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
34:12,0
04:58.2
00:17.0
53
53e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
15:03,2
02:09.3
00:00.8
53
53e
ROGER Jérôme
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
ROGER Jérôme
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
34:19,9
05:06.1
00:07.9
54
54e
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
DESJEUNES Gérôme
TOUSSAINT Bertrand
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
15:03,6
02:09.7
00:00.4
54
54e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
34:20,4
05:06.6
00:00.5
55
55e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
15:06,7
02:12.8
00:03.1
55
55e
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
PERRIN Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
PERRIN Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
34:25,0
05:11.2
00:04.6
56
56e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
15:13,0
02:19.1
00:06.3
56
56e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
34:29,3
05:15.5
00:04.3
57
57e
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
PERRIN Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
DIDIERLAURENT Allan
PERRIN Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:13,4
02:19.5
00:00.4
57
57e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
34:40,5
05:26.7
00:11.2
58
58e
ROBINET Vivien
ROUGEUX Merry
Peugeot 206 RC
ROBINET Vivien
ROUGEUX Merry
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
15:20,5
02:26.6
00:07.1
58
58e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
34:45,1
05:31.3
00:04.6
59
59e
DELIOT Ludovic
VICAIRE Astrid
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
VICAIRE Astrid
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
15:21,2
02:27.3
00:00.7
59
59e
ROBINET Vivien
ROUGEUX Merry
Peugeot 206 RC
ROBINET Vivien
ROUGEUX Merry
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
35:00,7
05:46.9
00:15.6
60
60e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
15:23,2
02:29.3
00:02.0
60
60e
DELIOT Ludovic
VICAIRE Astrid
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DELIOT Ludovic
VICAIRE Astrid
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
35:04,4
05:50.6
00:03.7
61
61e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
15:23,5
02:29.6
00:00.3
61
61e
DAVIDE Kévin
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
35:12,9
05:59.1
00:08.5
62
62e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
15:30,5
02:36.6
00:07.0
62
62e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
35:15,0
06:01.2
00:02.1
63
63e
DAVIDE Kévin
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
RAVAUX Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
15:34,9
02:41.0
00:04.4
63
63e
LA ROSA Nando
HAMEL Juliette
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LA ROSA Nando
HAMEL Juliette
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
35:16,6
06:02.8
00:01.6
64
64e
LA ROSA Nando
HAMEL Juliette
Peugeot 106 Xsi
LA ROSA Nando
HAMEL Juliette
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
15:37,0
02:43.1
00:02.1
64
64e
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
35:19,9
06:06.1
00:03.3
65
65e
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
15:38,2
02:44.3
00:01.2
65
65e
GONZALES Yann
FRANCOIS Léa
Citroën AX Gti
GONZALES Yann
FRANCOIS Léa
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
35:28,0
06:14.2
00:08.1
66
66e
CHOFFEL Maxime
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
15:40,2
02:46.3
00:02.0
66
66e
THONNELIER Nicolas
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
THONNELIER Nicolas
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
35:30,9
06:17.1
00:02.9
67
67e
GONZALES Yann
FRANCOIS Léa
Citroën AX Gti
GONZALES Yann
FRANCOIS Léa
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
15:41,9
02:48.0
00:01.7
67
67e
CHOFFEL Maxime
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
CHOFFEL Pauline
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
35:36,6
06:22.8
00:05.7
68
68e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
15:50,9
02:57.0
00:09.0
68
68e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
35:40,8
06:27.0
00:04.2
69
69e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stéphane
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
15:57,6
03:03.7
00:06.7
69
69e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
36:04,8
06:51.0
00:24.0
70
70e
THONNELIER Nicolas
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
THONNELIER Nicolas
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
15:57,6
03:03.7
70
70e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
36:30,3
07:16.5
00:25.5
71
71e
GROSJEAN Patrick
PERNEY Ludivine
Honda Integra Type R
GROSJEAN Patrick
PERNEY Ludivine
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
16:01,7
03:07.8
00:04.1
71
71e
COLIN Florian
COLAS Lilian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
COLIN Florian
COLAS Lilian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
37:10,7
07:56.9
00:40.4
72
72e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
16:02,6
03:08.7
00:00.9
72
72e
THIERY Geoffrey
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY Geoffrey
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
37:22,9
08:09.1
00:12.2
73
73e
COLIN Florian
COLAS Lilian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
COLIN Florian
COLAS Lilian
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
16:27,9
03:34.0
00:25.3
73
73e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
37:50,1
08:36.3
00:27.2
74
74e
THIERY Geoffrey
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY Geoffrey
GABRION Gaëtan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
16:33,8
03:39.9
00:05.9
74
74e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
37:55,5
08:41.7
00:05.4
75
75e
POTHIER Bertrand
THIERY François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
THIERY François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
16:41,0
03:47.1
00:07.2
75
75e
GROSJEAN Patrick
PERNEY Ludivine
Honda Integra Type R
GROSJEAN Patrick
PERNEY Ludivine
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
38:02,7
08:48.9
00:07.2
76
76e
MOUGIN Jules
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUGIN Jules
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
16:43,0
03:49.1
00:02.0
76
76e
POTHIER Bertrand
THIERY François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
THIERY François
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
38:30,3
09:16.5
00:27.6
77
77e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:50,1
03:56.2
00:07.1
77
77e
MOUGIN Jules
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUGIN Jules
ROUQUIE Angélique
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
38:47,1
09:33.3
00:16.8
78
78e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
17:01,9
04:08.0
00:11.8
78
78e
GEORGEL Pierre
TINCHANT Maxime
Renault Clio RS
GEORGEL Pierre
TINCHANT Maxime
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
42:24,7
13:10.9
03:37.6
79
79e
DESSY Claire-Marie
FRANCOIS Solene
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DESSY Claire-Marie
FRANCOIS Solene
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
21:37,9
08:44.0
04:36.0
79
79e
DESSY Claire-Marie
FRANCOIS Solene
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DESSY Claire-Marie
FRANCOIS Solene
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
44:37,1
15:23.3
02:12.4