40ème Rallye National de la Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2017 - Coefficient 3
40ème Rallye National de la Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2017 - Coefficient 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
101 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia R5
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
2:10,9
1
1er
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia R5
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
2:10,9
2
2e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
2:11,0
00:00.1
00:00.1
2
2e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
2:11,0
00:00.1
00:00.1
3
3e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
2:11,3
00:00.4
00:00.3
3
3e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
2:11,3
00:00.4
00:00.3
4
4e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DEVIENNE Philippe
Hyundai i 20 R5
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DEVIENNE Philippe
Hyundai i 20 R5
R 5
R
5
2:11,5
00:00.6
00:00.2
4
4e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DEVIENNE Philippe
Hyundai i 20 R5
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DEVIENNE Philippe
Hyundai i 20 R5
R 5
R
5
2:11,5
00:00.6
00:00.2
5
5e
CUNIN Eric
PEROUF Charlotte
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CUNIN Eric
PEROUF Charlotte
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
2:13,6
00:02.7
00:02.1
5
5e
CUNIN Eric
PEROUF Charlotte
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CUNIN Eric
PEROUF Charlotte
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
2:13,6
00:02.7
00:02.1
6
6e
WILT Christophe
LEPRETRE Jessica
Citroën DS3 R5
WILT Christophe
LEPRETRE Jessica
Citroën DS3 R5
R 5
R
5
2:14,1
00:03.2
00:00.5
6
6e
WILT Christophe
LEPRETRE Jessica
Citroën DS3 R5
WILT Christophe
LEPRETRE Jessica
Citroën DS3 R5
R 5
R
5
2:14,1
00:03.2
00:00.5
7
7e
EDEL David
STIRLING Marie
Citroën DS3
EDEL David
STIRLING Marie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:14,8
00:03.9
00:00.7
7
7e
EDEL David
STIRLING Marie
Citroën DS3
EDEL David
STIRLING Marie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:14,8
00:03.9
00:00.7
8
8e
POTARD Jérôme
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Mégane RS
POTARD Jérôme
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
2:17,0
00:06.1
00:02.2
8
8e
POTARD Jérôme
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Mégane RS
POTARD Jérôme
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
2:17,0
00:06.1
00:02.2
9
9e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
2:17,1
00:06.2
00:00.1
9
9e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
2:17,1
00:06.2
00:00.1
10
10e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:17,6
00:06.7
00:00.5
10
10e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:17,6
00:06.7
00:00.5
11
11e
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:18,1
00:07.2
00:00.5
11
11e
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:18,1
00:07.2
00:00.5
12
12e
FORES Daniel
THIRIAT Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
THIRIAT Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
2:19,1
00:08.2
00:01.0
12
12e
FORES Daniel
THIRIAT Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
THIRIAT Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
2:19,1
00:08.2
00:01.0
13
13e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Citroën Saxo Vts
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
2:19,1
00:08.2
13
13e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Citroën Saxo Vts
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
2:19,1
00:08.2
14
14e
CONTE Paul
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën DS3
CONTE Paul
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:19,3
00:08.4
00:00.2
14
14e
CONTE Paul
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën DS3
CONTE Paul
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:19,3
00:08.4
00:00.2
15
15e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
2:19,5
00:08.6
00:00.2
15
15e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
2:19,5
00:08.6
00:00.2
16
16e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 207 RC
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:19,9
00:09.0
00:00.4
16
16e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 207 RC
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:19,9
00:09.0
00:00.4
17
17e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
FREIDINGER Carine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
FREIDINGER Carine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
2:20,0
00:09.1
00:00.1
17
17e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
FREIDINGER Carine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
FREIDINGER Carine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
2:20,0
00:09.1
00:00.1
18
18e
MUNHOWEN Yann
LANNERS Steve
Subaru Impreza Sti
MUNHOWEN Yann
LANNERS Steve
Subaru Impreza Sti
A 8
L
A
8
L
2:20,2
00:09.3
00:00.2
18
18e
MUNHOWEN Yann
LANNERS Steve
Subaru Impreza Sti
MUNHOWEN Yann
LANNERS Steve
Subaru Impreza Sti
A 8
L
A
8
L
2:20,2
00:09.3
00:00.2
19
19e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
MOUGENOT Hanghy
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
MOUGENOT Hanghy
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
2:20,3
00:09.4
00:00.1
19
19e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
MOUGENOT Hanghy
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
MOUGENOT Hanghy
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
2:20,3
00:09.4
00:00.1
20
20e
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Vts
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
2:20,5
00:09.6
00:00.2
20
20e
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Vts
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
2:20,5
00:09.6
00:00.2
21
21e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:20,6
00:09.7
00:00.1
21
21e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:20,6
00:09.7
00:00.1
22
22e
COURDIER Alexis
COURTET Jofrey
Renault Clio RS
COURDIER Alexis
COURTET Jofrey
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:20,8
00:09.9
00:00.2
22
22e
COURDIER Alexis
COURTET Jofrey
Renault Clio RS
COURDIER Alexis
COURTET Jofrey
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:20,8
00:09.9
00:00.2
23
23e
BURTIN Sébastien
GARCIA Maurane
Renault Clio 3 RS
BURTIN Sébastien
GARCIA Maurane
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:21,1
00:10.2
00:00.3
23
23e
BURTIN Sébastien
GARCIA Maurane
Renault Clio 3 RS
BURTIN Sébastien
GARCIA Maurane
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:21,1
00:10.2
00:00.3
24
24e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 208
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
2:21,7
00:10.8
00:00.6
24
24e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 208
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
2:21,7
00:10.8
00:00.6
25
25e
COURDIER David
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
2:22,1
00:11.2
00:00.4
25
25e
COURDIER David
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
2:22,1
00:11.2
00:00.4
26
26e
GILLET Romain
PERNEY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GILLET Romain
PERNEY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:22,2
00:11.3
00:00.1
26
26e
GILLET Romain
PERNEY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GILLET Romain
PERNEY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:22,2
00:11.3
00:00.1
27
27e
BARBE Bernard
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Maxi
BARBE Bernard
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
2:22,4
00:11.5
00:00.2
27
27e
BARBE Bernard
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Maxi
BARBE Bernard
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
2:22,4
00:11.5
00:00.2
28
28e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
A 8
A
8
2:22,6
00:11.7
00:00.2
28
28e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
A 8
A
8
2:22,6
00:11.7
00:00.2
29
29e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
2:22,9
00:12.0
00:00.3
29
29e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
2:22,9
00:12.0
00:00.3
30
30e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
2:23,1
00:12.2
00:00.2
30
30e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
2:23,1
00:12.2
00:00.2
31
31e
MORIM Morgan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MORIM Morgan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:23,6
00:12.7
00:00.5
31
31e
MORIM Morgan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MORIM Morgan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:23,6
00:12.7
00:00.5
32
32e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:23,9
00:13.0
00:00.3
32
32e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:23,9
00:13.0
00:00.3
33
33e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
2:24,1
00:13.2
00:00.2
33
33e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
2:24,1
00:13.2
00:00.2
34
34e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
2:24,2
00:13.3
00:00.1
34
34e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
2:24,2
00:13.3
00:00.1
35
35e
THIEBAUT Louis
THIEBAUT Paul
Renault Clio RS
THIEBAUT Louis
THIEBAUT Paul
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
2:24,5
00:13.6
00:00.3
35
35e
THIEBAUT Louis
THIEBAUT Paul
Renault Clio RS
THIEBAUT Louis
THIEBAUT Paul
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
2:24,5
00:13.6
00:00.3
36
36e
DELILE Sylvain
BRIOTTET Antoine
Citroën AX Gti
DELILE Sylvain
BRIOTTET Antoine
Citroën AX Gti
F2 12
F2
12
2:24,5
00:13.6
36
36e
DELILE Sylvain
BRIOTTET Antoine
Citroën AX Gti
DELILE Sylvain
BRIOTTET Antoine
Citroën AX Gti
F2 12
F2
12
2:24,5
00:13.6
37
37e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
2:24,5
00:13.6
37
37e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
2:24,5
00:13.6
38
38e
MEA Florian
MARGAINE Nadine
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
MARGAINE Nadine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
2:24,5
00:13.6
38
38e
MEA Florian
MARGAINE Nadine
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
MARGAINE Nadine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
2:24,5
00:13.6
39
39e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
2:24,5
00:13.6
39
39e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
2:24,5
00:13.6
40
40e
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
2:24,6
00:13.7
00:00.1
40
40e
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
2:24,6
00:13.7
00:00.1
41
41e
CALOT Julien
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën DS3
CALOT Julien
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:24,6
00:13.7
41
41e
CALOT Julien
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën DS3
CALOT Julien
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:24,6
00:13.7
42
42e
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
2:25,1
00:14.2
00:00.5
42
42e
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
2:25,1
00:14.2
00:00.5
43
43e
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:25,1
00:14.2
43
43e
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:25,1
00:14.2
44
44e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
2:25,2
00:14.3
00:00.1
44
44e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
2:25,2
00:14.3
00:00.1
45
45e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
2:25,2
00:14.3
45
45e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
2:25,2
00:14.3
46
46e
THIEBAUT François
FLORENSON Alex
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
THIEBAUT François
FLORENSON Alex
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
N 4
N
4
2:25,3
00:14.4
00:00.1
46
46e
THIEBAUT François
FLORENSON Alex
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
THIEBAUT François
FLORENSON Alex
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
N 4
N
4
2:25,3
00:14.4
00:00.1
47
47e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
2:26,1
00:15.2
00:00.8
47
47e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
2:26,1
00:15.2
00:00.8
48
48e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:26,2
00:15.3
00:00.1
48
48e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:26,2
00:15.3
00:00.1
49
49e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën C2
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:26,8
00:15.9
00:00.6
49
49e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën C2
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:26,8
00:15.9
00:00.6
50
50e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
2:27,0
00:16.1
00:00.2
50
50e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
2:27,0
00:16.1
00:00.2
51
51e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
2:27,3
00:16.4
00:00.3
51
51e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
2:27,3
00:16.4
00:00.3
52
52e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
2:27,3
00:16.4
52
52e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
2:27,3
00:16.4
53
53e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:27,4
00:16.5
00:00.1
53
53e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:27,4
00:16.5
00:00.1
54
54e
WALTER Mathieu
DUCHANOY Laurence
Citroën DS3
WALTER Mathieu
DUCHANOY Laurence
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:27,6
00:16.7
00:00.2
54
54e
WALTER Mathieu
DUCHANOY Laurence
Citroën DS3
WALTER Mathieu
DUCHANOY Laurence
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:27,6
00:16.7
00:00.2
55
55e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Renault Clio R3
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:27,8
00:16.9
00:00.2
55
55e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Renault Clio R3
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:27,8
00:16.9
00:00.2
56
56e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
2:27,9
00:17.0
00:00.1
56
56e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
2:27,9
00:17.0
00:00.1
57
57e
THONNELIER Nicolas
BRICE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Nicolas
BRICE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:28,0
00:17.1
00:00.1
57
57e
THONNELIER Nicolas
BRICE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Nicolas
BRICE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:28,0
00:17.1
00:00.1
58
58e
WOLFF Bruno
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio Williams
WOLFF Bruno
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
2:28,1
00:17.2
00:00.1
58
58e
WOLFF Bruno
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio Williams
WOLFF Bruno
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
2:28,1
00:17.2
00:00.1
59
59e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
2:28,6
00:17.7
00:00.5
59
59e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
2:28,6
00:17.7
00:00.5
60
60e
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 206 RC
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
2:29,0
00:18.1
00:00.4
60
60e
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 206 RC
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
2:29,0
00:18.1
00:00.4
61
61e
MOUGIN Jules
PERRIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
MOUGIN Jules
PERRIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
2:29,0
00:18.1
61
61e
MOUGIN Jules
PERRIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
MOUGIN Jules
PERRIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
2:29,0
00:18.1
62
62e
MASSON Sébastien
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio Williams
MASSON Sébastien
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
2:29,1
00:18.2
00:00.1
62
62e
MASSON Sébastien
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio Williams
MASSON Sébastien
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
2:29,1
00:18.2
00:00.1
63
63e
DELEULE Corentin
JEANNEROD Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEULE Corentin
JEANNEROD Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:29,6
00:18.7
00:00.5
63
63e
DELEULE Corentin
JEANNEROD Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEULE Corentin
JEANNEROD Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:29,6
00:18.7
00:00.5
64
64e
ROUSSEL Jérôme
GILLET Séverine
Citroën AX Gti
ROUSSEL Jérôme
GILLET Séverine
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
2:29,7
00:18.8
00:00.1
64
64e
ROUSSEL Jérôme
GILLET Séverine
Citroën AX Gti
ROUSSEL Jérôme
GILLET Séverine
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
2:29,7
00:18.8
00:00.1
65
65e
MEYER Benoît
HUSSER Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
MEYER Benoît
HUSSER Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:29,8
00:18.9
00:00.1
65
65e
MEYER Benoît
HUSSER Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
MEYER Benoît
HUSSER Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:29,8
00:18.9
00:00.1
66
66e
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
2:29,9
00:19.0
00:00.1
66
66e
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
2:29,9
00:19.0
00:00.1
67
67e
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
N 3
N
3
2:31,3
00:20.4
00:01.4
67
67e
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
N 3
N
3
2:31,3
00:20.4
00:01.4
68
68e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
2:31,7
00:20.8
00:00.4
68
68e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
2:31,7
00:20.8
00:00.4
69
69e
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325i
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
2:32,1
00:21.2
00:00.4
69
69e
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325i
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
2:32,1
00:21.2
00:00.4
70
70e
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 13
F2
13
2:32,2
00:21.3
00:00.1
70
70e
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 13
F2
13
2:32,2
00:21.3
00:00.1
71
71e
COUVAL Clara
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
2:32,4
00:21.5
00:00.2
71
71e
COUVAL Clara
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
2:32,4
00:21.5
00:00.2
72
72e
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
2:32,6
00:21.7
00:00.2
72
72e
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
2:32,6
00:21.7
00:00.2
73
73e
LAHAYE Aurélien
HANNE Johan
Citroën Saxo Vts
LAHAYE Aurélien
HANNE Johan
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
2:32,9
00:22.0
00:00.3
73
73e
LAHAYE Aurélien
HANNE Johan
Citroën Saxo Vts
LAHAYE Aurélien
HANNE Johan
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
2:32,9
00:22.0
00:00.3
74
74e
GOEDERT Georges
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
GOEDERT Georges
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
L
FN
4
L
2:33,0
00:22.1
00:00.1
74
74e
GOEDERT Georges
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
GOEDERT Georges
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
L
FN
4
L
2:33,0
00:22.1
00:00.1
75
75e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:33,5
00:22.6
00:00.5
75
75e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:33,5
00:22.6
00:00.5
76
76e
MAGNIN Nicolas
GIRARD Anne-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
GIRARD Anne-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
2:33,7
00:22.8
00:00.2
76
76e
MAGNIN Nicolas
GIRARD Anne-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
GIRARD Anne-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
2:33,7
00:22.8
00:00.2
77
77e
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
2:34,0
00:23.1
00:00.3
77
77e
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
2:34,0
00:23.1
00:00.3
78
78e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
2:34,1
00:23.2
00:00.1
78
78e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
2:34,1
00:23.2
00:00.1
79
79e
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
2:34,8
00:23.9
00:00.7
79
79e
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
2:34,8
00:23.9
00:00.7
80
80e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
2:34,9
00:24.0
00:00.1
80
80e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
2:34,9
00:24.0
00:00.1
81
81e
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
2:35,2
00:24.3
00:00.3
81
81e
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
2:35,2
00:24.3
00:00.3
82
82e
FLEUROT Aurélien
BOLOPION Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FLEUROT Aurélien
BOLOPION Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
2:35,4
00:24.5
00:00.2
82
82e
FLEUROT Aurélien
BOLOPION Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FLEUROT Aurélien
BOLOPION Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
2:35,4
00:24.5
00:00.2
83
83e
ANTOINE Didier
RAVAUX Valérie
Opel Astra Gsi
ANTOINE Didier
RAVAUX Valérie
Opel Astra Gsi
FN 3
FN
3
2:37,3
00:26.4
00:01.9
83
83e
ANTOINE Didier
RAVAUX Valérie
Opel Astra Gsi
ANTOINE Didier
RAVAUX Valérie
Opel Astra Gsi
FN 3
FN
3
2:37,3
00:26.4
00:01.9
84
84e
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
2:37,3
00:26.4
84
84e
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
2:37,3
00:26.4
85
85e
CHKONDALI Benjamin
DANNER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
CHKONDALI Benjamin
DANNER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
2:39,0
00:28.1
00:01.7
85
85e
CHKONDALI Benjamin
DANNER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
CHKONDALI Benjamin
DANNER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
2:39,0
00:28.1
00:01.7
86
86e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX Gti
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
2:39,1
00:28.2
00:00.1
86
86e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX Gti
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
2:39,1
00:28.2
00:00.1
87
87e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
2:40,1
00:29.2
00:01.0
87
87e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
2:40,1
00:29.2
00:01.0
88
88e
DEFEUX Grégory
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DEFEUX Grégory
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
2:40,6
00:29.7
00:00.5
88
88e
DEFEUX Grégory
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DEFEUX Grégory
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
2:40,6
00:29.7
00:00.5
89
89e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
2:40,7
00:29.8
00:00.1
89
89e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
2:40,7
00:29.8
00:00.1
90
90e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
2:40,9
00:30.0
00:00.2
90
90e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
2:40,9
00:30.0
00:00.2
91
91e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Ford Fiesta R2
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2J
R
2J
2:41,1
00:30.2
00:00.2
91
91e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Ford Fiesta R2
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2J
R
2J
2:41,1
00:30.2
00:00.2
92
92e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Opel Adam Rallye
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Opel Adam Rallye
R 2
R
2
2:42,1
00:31.2
00:01.0
92
92e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Opel Adam Rallye
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Opel Adam Rallye
R 2
R
2
2:42,1
00:31.2
00:01.0
93
93e
LECLERC Emilie
FRANCOIS Léa
Honda Civic Vti
LECLERC Emilie
FRANCOIS Léa
Honda Civic Vti
N 2S
N
2S
2:42,2
00:31.3
00:00.1
93
93e
LECLERC Emilie
FRANCOIS Léa
Honda Civic Vti
LECLERC Emilie
FRANCOIS Léa
Honda Civic Vti
N 2S
N
2S
2:42,2
00:31.3
00:00.1
94
94e
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
2:42,9
00:32.0
00:00.7
94
94e
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
2:42,9
00:32.0
00:00.7
95
95e
THONNELIER Michel
LAURENT Alexandre
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Michel
LAURENT Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:43,5
00:32.6
00:00.6
95
95e
VILLEMINOT David
VILLEMINOT Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
VILLEMINOT David
VILLEMINOT Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
2:45,1
00:34.2
00:02.2
96
96e
VILLEMINOT David
VILLEMINOT Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
VILLEMINOT David
VILLEMINOT Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
2:45,1
00:34.2
00:01.6
96
96e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
SAUMON Florence
Citroën AX Gti
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
SAUMON Florence
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
2:45,6
00:34.7
00:00.5
97
97e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
SAUMON Florence
Citroën AX Gti
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
SAUMON Florence
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
2:45,6
00:34.7
00:00.5
97
97e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
2:46,5
00:35.6
00:00.9
98
98e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
2:46,5
00:35.6
00:00.9
98
98e
GATTI Dominique
BERNARD Michaël
Renault Clio RS
GATTI Dominique
BERNARD Michaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:48,0
00:37.1
00:01.5
99
99e
GATTI Dominique
BERNARD Michaël
Renault Clio RS
GATTI Dominique
BERNARD Michaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:48,0
00:37.1
00:01.5
99
99e
POTHIER Bertrand
BOURGON Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
BOURGON Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
2:48,0
00:37.1
100
100e
POTHIER Bertrand
BOURGON Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
BOURGON Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
2:48,0
00:37.1
100
100e
THONNELIER Michel
LAURENT Alexandre
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Michel
LAURENT Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:53,5
00:42.6
00:05.5
101
101e
THIERY Geoffrey
LECOMTE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY Geoffrey
LECOMTE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:56,7
00:45.8
00:08.7
101
101e
THIERY Geoffrey
LECOMTE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY Geoffrey
LECOMTE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:56,7
00:45.8
00:03.2