40ème Rallye National de la Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2017 - Coefficient 3
40ème Rallye National de la Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2017 - Coefficient 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
72 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
10:08,0
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
53:20,8
2
2e
WILT Christophe
LEPRETRE Jessica
Citroën DS3 R5
WILT Christophe
LEPRETRE Jessica
Citroën DS3 R5
R 5
R
5
10:12,7
00:04.7
00:04.7
2
2e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
53:54,6
00:33.8
00:33.8
3
3e
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia R5
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
10:15,1
00:07.1
00:02.4
3
3e
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia R5
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
53:57,4
00:36.6
00:02.8
4
4e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DEVIENNE Philippe
Hyundai i 20 R5
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DEVIENNE Philippe
Hyundai i 20 R5
R 5
R
5
10:17,7
00:09.7
00:02.6
4
4e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DEVIENNE Philippe
Hyundai i 20 R5
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DEVIENNE Philippe
Hyundai i 20 R5
R 5
R
5
54:08,7
00:47.9
00:11.3
5
5e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
10:27,8
00:19.8
00:10.1
5
5e
THIEBAUT François
FLORENSON Alex
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
THIEBAUT François
FLORENSON Alex
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
N 4
N
4
55:07,3
01:46.5
00:58.6
6
6e
MUNHOWEN Yann
LANNERS Steve
Subaru Impreza Sti
MUNHOWEN Yann
LANNERS Steve
Subaru Impreza Sti
A 8
L
A
8
L
10:30,1
00:22.1
00:02.3
6
6e
MUNHOWEN Yann
LANNERS Steve
Subaru Impreza Sti
MUNHOWEN Yann
LANNERS Steve
Subaru Impreza Sti
A 8
L
A
8
L
55:12,9
01:52.1
00:05.6
7
7e
EDEL David
STIRLING Marie
Citroën DS3
EDEL David
STIRLING Marie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
10:32,2
00:24.2
00:02.1
7
7e
WILT Christophe
LEPRETRE Jessica
Citroën DS3 R5
WILT Christophe
LEPRETRE Jessica
Citroën DS3 R5
R 5
R
5
55:19,4
01:58.6
00:06.5
8
8e
THIEBAUT François
FLORENSON Alex
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
THIEBAUT François
FLORENSON Alex
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
N 4
N
4
10:35,4
00:27.4
00:03.2
8
8e
EDEL David
STIRLING Marie
Citroën DS3
EDEL David
STIRLING Marie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
55:26,1
02:05.3
00:06.7
9
9e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 208
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
10:46,6
00:38.6
00:11.2
9
9e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
56:31,6
03:10.8
01:05.5
10
10e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Citroën Saxo Vts
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
10:50,6
00:42.6
00:04.0
10
10e
FORES Daniel
THIRIAT Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
THIRIAT Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
56:58,2
03:37.4
00:26.6
11
11e
FORES Daniel
THIRIAT Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
THIRIAT Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
10:53,1
00:45.1
00:02.5
11
11e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Citroën Saxo Vts
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
56:59,2
03:38.4
00:01.0
12
12e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
10:54,2
00:46.2
00:01.1
12
12e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
FREIDINGER Carine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
FREIDINGER Carine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
56:59,5
03:38.7
00:00.3
13
13e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
FREIDINGER Carine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
FREIDINGER Carine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
10:54,3
00:46.3
00:00.1
13
13e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
57:04,9
03:44.1
00:05.4
14
14e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:56,7
00:48.7
00:02.4
14
14e
THIEBAUT Louis
THIEBAUT Paul
Renault Clio RS
THIEBAUT Louis
THIEBAUT Paul
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
57:28,4
04:07.6
00:23.5
15
15e
THIEBAUT Louis
THIEBAUT Paul
Renault Clio RS
THIEBAUT Louis
THIEBAUT Paul
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:57,5
00:49.5
00:00.8
15
15e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 207 RC
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
57:39,2
04:18.4
00:10.8
16
16e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 207 RC
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
11:00,8
00:52.8
00:03.3
16
16e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
57:41,6
04:20.8
00:02.4
17
17e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
11:01,2
00:53.2
00:00.4
17
17e
CONTE Paul
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën DS3
CONTE Paul
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
57:44,6
04:23.8
00:03.0
18
18e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
11:05,2
00:57.2
00:04.0
18
18e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
57:49,1
04:28.3
00:04.5
19
19e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
11:05,7
00:57.7
00:00.5
19
19e
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Vts
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
58:02,7
04:41.9
00:13.6
20
20e
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:08,2
01:00.2
00:02.5
20
20e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Renault Clio R3
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
58:29,7
05:08.9
00:27.0
21
21e
CONTE Paul
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën DS3
CONTE Paul
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
11:08,7
01:00.7
00:00.5
21
21e
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
58:37,3
05:16.5
00:07.6
22
22e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
11:09,1
01:01.1
00:00.4
22
22e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
58:49,3
05:28.5
00:12.0
23
23e
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Vts
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
11:09,9
01:01.9
00:00.8
23
23e
COUVAL Clara
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
58:56,6
05:35.8
00:07.3
24
24e
COUVAL Clara
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
11:12,4
01:04.4
00:02.5
24
24e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
59:05,0
05:44.2
00:08.4
25
25e
MEYER Benoît
HUSSER Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
MEYER Benoît
HUSSER Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
11:12,8
01:04.8
00:00.4
25
25e
MEYER Benoît
HUSSER Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
MEYER Benoît
HUSSER Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
59:05,4
05:44.6
00:00.4
26
26e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
11:14,1
01:06.1
00:01.3
26
26e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
59:09,0
05:48.2
00:03.6
27
27e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Renault Clio R3
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
11:15,5
01:07.5
00:01.4
27
27e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
A 8
A
8
59:10,3
05:49.5
00:01.3
28
28e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
A 8
A
8
11:15,9
01:07.9
00:00.4
28
28e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
59:47,3
06:26.5
00:37.0
29
29e
COURDIER David
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
11:16,1
01:08.1
00:00.2
29
29e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
59:53,0
06:32.2
00:05.7
30
30e
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:17,8
01:09.8
00:01.7
30
30e
DELILE Sylvain
BRIOTTET Antoine
Citroën AX Gti
DELILE Sylvain
BRIOTTET Antoine
Citroën AX Gti
F2 12
F2
12
59:53,4
06:32.6
00:00.4
31
31e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën C2
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
11:18,8
01:10.8
00:01.0
31
31e
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
59:58,3
06:37.5
00:04.9
32
32e
GOEDERT Georges
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
GOEDERT Georges
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
L
FN
4
L
11:18,8
01:10.8
32
32e
COURDIER David
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:00,8
06:40.0
00:02.5
33
33e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
11:19,4
01:11.4
00:00.6
33
33e
GOEDERT Georges
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
GOEDERT Georges
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
L
FN
4
L
1:00:03,3
06:42.5
00:02.5
34
34e
DELILE Sylvain
BRIOTTET Antoine
Citroën AX Gti
DELILE Sylvain
BRIOTTET Antoine
Citroën AX Gti
F2 12
F2
12
11:19,7
01:11.7
00:00.3
34
34e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:04,0
06:43.2
00:00.7
35
35e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
11:25,8
01:17.8
00:06.1
35
35e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
MOUGENOT Hanghy
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
MOUGENOT Hanghy
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
1:00:17,7
06:56.9
00:13.7
36
36e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
11:28,6
01:20.6
00:02.8
36
36e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:00:18,4
06:57.6
00:00.7
37
37e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:34,1
01:26.1
00:05.5
37
37e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:00:36,4
07:15.6
00:18.0
38
38e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
11:34,7
01:26.7
00:00.6
38
38e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
1:00:39,5
07:18.7
00:03.1
39
39e
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
11:35,5
01:27.5
00:00.8
39
39e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:00:45,1
07:24.3
00:05.6
40
40e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
11:35,6
01:27.6
00:00.1
40
40e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:00:49,6
07:28.8
00:04.5
41
41e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
11:41,9
01:33.9
00:06.3
41
41e
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:01:04,8
07:44.0
00:15.2
42
42e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
11:43,1
01:35.1
00:01.2
42
42e
DELEULE Corentin
JEANNEROD Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEULE Corentin
JEANNEROD Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:01:16,2
07:55.4
00:11.4
43
43e
MOUGIN Jules
PERRIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
MOUGIN Jules
PERRIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:43,3
01:35.3
00:00.2
43
43e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën C2
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:01:31,6
08:10.8
00:15.4
44
44e
DELEULE Corentin
JEANNEROD Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEULE Corentin
JEANNEROD Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:43,6
01:35.6
00:00.3
44
44e
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 13
F2
13
1:01:58,8
08:38.0
00:27.2
45
45e
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
11:44,8
01:36.8
00:01.2
45
45e
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 206 RC
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:04,1
08:43.3
00:05.3
46
46e
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 13
F2
13
11:45,1
01:37.1
00:00.3
46
46e
THONNELIER Nicolas
BRICE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Nicolas
BRICE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:40,3
09:19.5
00:36.2
47
47e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:48,9
01:40.9
00:03.8
47
47e
ROUSSEL Jérôme
GILLET Séverine
Citroën AX Gti
ROUSSEL Jérôme
GILLET Séverine
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
1:02:53,6
09:32.8
00:13.3
48
48e
ROUSSEL Jérôme
GILLET Séverine
Citroën AX Gti
ROUSSEL Jérôme
GILLET Séverine
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
11:50,0
01:42.0
00:01.1
48
48e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:03:02,5
09:41.7
00:08.9
49
49e
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 206 RC
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
11:53,9
01:45.9
00:03.9
49
49e
ANTOINE Didier
RAVAUX Valérie
Opel Astra Gsi
ANTOINE Didier
RAVAUX Valérie
Opel Astra Gsi
FN 3
FN
3
1:03:12,3
09:51.5
00:09.8
50
50e
GATTI Dominique
BERNARD Michaël
Renault Clio RS
GATTI Dominique
BERNARD Michaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
11:58,5
01:50.5
00:04.6
50
50e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
1:03:29,3
10:08.5
00:17.0
51
51e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:58,7
01:50.7
00:00.2
51
51e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:03:46,5
10:25.7
00:17.2
52
52e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
12:01,2
01:53.2
00:02.5
52
52e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:56,4
10:35.6
00:09.9
53
53e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
12:01,2
01:53.2
53
53e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Ford Fiesta R2
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2J
R
2J
1:03:59,5
10:38.7
00:03.1
54
54e
THONNELIER Nicolas
BRICE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Nicolas
BRICE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:03,0
01:55.0
00:01.8
54
54e
MASSON Sébastien
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio Williams
MASSON Sébastien
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
1:04:00,9
10:40.1
00:01.4
55
55e
ANTOINE Didier
RAVAUX Valérie
Opel Astra Gsi
ANTOINE Didier
RAVAUX Valérie
Opel Astra Gsi
FN 3
FN
3
12:03,8
01:55.8
00:00.8
55
55e
MAGNIN Nicolas
GIRARD Anne-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
GIRARD Anne-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
1:04:03,0
10:42.2
00:02.1
56
56e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
12:09,5
02:01.5
00:05.7
56
56e
GATTI Dominique
BERNARD Michaël
Renault Clio RS
GATTI Dominique
BERNARD Michaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:04:11,3
10:50.5
00:08.3
57
57e
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
N 3
N
3
12:10,9
02:02.9
00:01.4
57
57e
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
N 3
N
3
1:04:12,3
10:51.5
00:01.0
58
58e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Ford Fiesta R2
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2J
R
2J
12:10,9
02:02.9
58
58e
DEFEUX Grégory
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DEFEUX Grégory
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
1:04:45,8
11:25.0
00:33.5
59
59e
MAGNIN Nicolas
GIRARD Anne-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
GIRARD Anne-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
12:12,5
02:04.5
00:01.6
59
59e
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
1:05:18,6
11:57.8
00:32.8
60
60e
DEFEUX Grégory
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DEFEUX Grégory
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
12:12,9
02:04.9
00:00.4
60
60e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
1:05:49,6
12:28.8
00:31.0
61
61e
CHKONDALI Benjamin
DANNER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
CHKONDALI Benjamin
DANNER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
12:19,4
02:11.4
00:06.5
61
61e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Opel Adam Rallye
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Opel Adam Rallye
R 2
R
2
1:06:28,7
13:07.9
00:39.1
62
62e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
12:21,7
02:13.7
00:02.3
62
62e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 208
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:06:37,0
13:16.2
00:08.3
63
63e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
12:36,6
02:28.6
00:14.9
63
63e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
1:06:57,3
13:36.5
00:20.3
64
64e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Opel Adam Rallye
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Opel Adam Rallye
R 2
R
2
12:45,4
02:37.4
00:08.8
64
64e
MOUGIN Jules
PERRIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
MOUGIN Jules
PERRIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:07:23,1
14:02.3
00:25.8
65
65e
LECLERC Emilie
FRANCOIS Léa
Honda Civic Vti
LECLERC Emilie
FRANCOIS Léa
Honda Civic Vti
N 2S
N
2S
12:47,7
02:39.7
00:02.3
65
65e
FLEUROT Aurélien
BOLOPION Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FLEUROT Aurélien
BOLOPION Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
1:07:41,6
14:20.8
00:18.5
66
66e
FLEUROT Aurélien
BOLOPION Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FLEUROT Aurélien
BOLOPION Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
12:54,9
02:46.9
00:07.2
66
66e
LECLERC Emilie
FRANCOIS Léa
Honda Civic Vti
LECLERC Emilie
FRANCOIS Léa
Honda Civic Vti
N 2S
N
2S
1:08:08,7
14:47.9
00:27.1
67
67e
THIERY Geoffrey
LECOMTE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY Geoffrey
LECOMTE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
13:22,4
03:14.4
00:27.5
67
67e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
1:09:18,6
15:57.8
01:09.9
68
68e
POTHIER Bertrand
BOURGON Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
BOURGON Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
13:28,5
03:20.5
00:06.1
68
68e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
1:09:58,1
16:37.3
00:39.5
69
69e
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
13:29,3
03:21.3
00:00.8
69
69e
POTHIER Bertrand
BOURGON Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
BOURGON Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
1:12:30,7
19:09.9
02:32.6
70
70e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
13:31,5
03:23.5
00:02.2
70
70e
CHKONDALI Benjamin
DANNER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
CHKONDALI Benjamin
DANNER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:13:55,0
20:34.2
01:24.3
71
71e
MASSON Sébastien
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio Williams
MASSON Sébastien
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
14:01,8
03:53.8
00:30.3
71
71e
THIERY Geoffrey
LECOMTE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY Geoffrey
LECOMTE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:14:01,5
20:40.7
00:06.5
72
72e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
MOUGENOT Hanghy
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
MOUGENOT Hanghy
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
14:18,9
04:10.9
00:17.1
72
72e
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
1:18:53,0
25:32.2
04:51.5