40ème Rallye National de la Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2017 - Coefficient 3
40ème Rallye National de la Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2017 - Coefficient 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
101 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
2:49,1
1
1er
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
5:00,1
2
2e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
2:49,7
00:00.6
00:00.6
2
2e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
5:01,0
00:00.9
00:00.9
3
3e
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia R5
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
2:51,2
00:02.1
00:01.5
3
3e
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia R5
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
5:02,1
00:02.0
00:01.1
4
4e
THIEBAUT François
FLORENSON Alex
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
THIEBAUT François
FLORENSON Alex
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
N 4
N
4
2:52,5
00:03.4
00:01.3
4
4e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DEVIENNE Philippe
Hyundai i 20 R5
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DEVIENNE Philippe
Hyundai i 20 R5
R 5
R
5
5:05,9
00:05.8
00:03.8
5
5e
CUNIN Eric
PEROUF Charlotte
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CUNIN Eric
PEROUF Charlotte
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
2:53,4
00:04.3
00:00.9
5
5e
CUNIN Eric
PEROUF Charlotte
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CUNIN Eric
PEROUF Charlotte
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
5:07,0
00:06.9
00:01.1
6
6e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DEVIENNE Philippe
Hyundai i 20 R5
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DEVIENNE Philippe
Hyundai i 20 R5
R 5
R
5
2:54,4
00:05.3
00:01.0
6
6e
EDEL David
STIRLING Marie
Citroën DS3
EDEL David
STIRLING Marie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:09,4
00:09.3
00:02.4
7
7e
EDEL David
STIRLING Marie
Citroën DS3
EDEL David
STIRLING Marie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:54,6
00:05.5
00:00.2
7
7e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:15,3
00:15.2
00:05.9
8
8e
FORES Daniel
THIRIAT Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
THIRIAT Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
2:57,1
00:08.0
00:02.5
8
8e
FORES Daniel
THIRIAT Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
THIRIAT Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
5:16,2
00:16.1
00:00.9
9
9e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:57,7
00:08.6
00:00.6
9
9e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
5:16,4
00:16.3
00:00.2
10
10e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
2:59,3
00:10.2
00:01.6
10
10e
THIEBAUT François
FLORENSON Alex
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
THIEBAUT François
FLORENSON Alex
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
N 4
N
4
5:17,8
00:17.7
00:01.4
11
11e
MUNHOWEN Yann
LANNERS Steve
Subaru Impreza Sti
MUNHOWEN Yann
LANNERS Steve
Subaru Impreza Sti
A 8
L
A
8
L
2:59,9
00:10.8
00:00.6
11
11e
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:19,9
00:19.8
00:02.1
12
12e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:59,9
00:10.8
12
12e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 207 RC
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:20,1
00:20.0
00:00.2
13
13e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 207 RC
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
3:00,2
00:11.1
00:00.3
13
13e
MUNHOWEN Yann
LANNERS Steve
Subaru Impreza Sti
MUNHOWEN Yann
LANNERS Steve
Subaru Impreza Sti
A 8
L
A
8
L
5:20,1
00:20.0
14
14e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 208
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:00,7
00:11.6
00:00.5
14
14e
CONTE Paul
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën DS3
CONTE Paul
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:21,9
00:21.8
00:01.8
15
15e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:01,3
00:12.2
00:00.6
15
15e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:21,9
00:21.8
16
16e
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:01,8
00:12.7
00:00.5
16
16e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
FREIDINGER Carine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
FREIDINGER Carine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
5:22,2
00:22.1
00:00.3
17
17e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
FREIDINGER Carine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
FREIDINGER Carine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:02,2
00:13.1
00:00.4
17
17e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 208
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:22,4
00:22.3
00:00.2
18
18e
CONTE Paul
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën DS3
CONTE Paul
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:02,6
00:13.5
00:00.4
18
18e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Citroën Saxo Vts
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
5:22,8
00:22.7
00:00.4
19
19e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
MOUGENOT Hanghy
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
MOUGENOT Hanghy
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
3:03,1
00:14.0
00:00.5
19
19e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
MOUGENOT Hanghy
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
MOUGENOT Hanghy
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
5:23,4
00:23.3
00:00.6
20
20e
BURTIN Sébastien
GARCIA Maurane
Renault Clio 3 RS
BURTIN Sébastien
GARCIA Maurane
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:03,2
00:14.1
00:00.1
20
20e
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Vts
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
5:24,0
00:23.9
00:00.6
21
21e
BARBE Bernard
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Maxi
BARBE Bernard
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:03,3
00:14.2
00:00.1
21
21e
COURDIER Alexis
COURTET Jofrey
Renault Clio RS
COURDIER Alexis
COURTET Jofrey
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:24,2
00:24.1
00:00.2
22
22e
COURDIER Alexis
COURTET Jofrey
Renault Clio RS
COURDIER Alexis
COURTET Jofrey
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:03,4
00:14.3
00:00.1
22
22e
BURTIN Sébastien
GARCIA Maurane
Renault Clio 3 RS
BURTIN Sébastien
GARCIA Maurane
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:24,3
00:24.2
00:00.1
23
23e
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Vts
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
3:03,5
00:14.4
00:00.1
23
23e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:24,9
00:24.8
00:00.6
24
24e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Citroën Saxo Vts
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
3:03,7
00:14.6
00:00.2
24
24e
BARBE Bernard
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Maxi
BARBE Bernard
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:25,7
00:25.6
00:00.8
25
25e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:04,4
00:15.3
00:00.7
25
25e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:26,1
00:26.0
00:00.4
26
26e
THIEBAUT Louis
THIEBAUT Paul
Renault Clio RS
THIEBAUT Louis
THIEBAUT Paul
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:05,2
00:16.1
00:00.8
26
26e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:28,3
00:28.2
00:02.2
27
27e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:05,4
00:16.3
00:00.2
27
27e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
A 8
A
8
5:28,7
00:28.6
00:00.4
28
28e
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:05,4
00:16.3
28
28e
GILLET Romain
PERNEY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GILLET Romain
PERNEY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:28,9
00:28.8
00:00.2
29
29e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
3:06,0
00:16.9
00:00.6
29
29e
COURDIER David
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:29,6
00:29.5
00:00.7
30
30e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
A 8
A
8
3:06,1
00:17.0
00:00.1
30
30e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
5:29,7
00:29.6
00:00.1
31
31e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
3:06,1
00:17.0
31
31e
THIEBAUT Louis
THIEBAUT Paul
Renault Clio RS
THIEBAUT Louis
THIEBAUT Paul
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:29,7
00:29.6
32
32e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
3:06,6
00:17.5
00:00.5
32
32e
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:30,0
00:29.9
00:00.3
33
33e
GILLET Romain
PERNEY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GILLET Romain
PERNEY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:06,7
00:17.6
00:00.1
33
33e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
5:30,2
00:30.1
00:00.2
34
34e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
3:06,8
00:17.7
00:00.1
34
34e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
5:30,9
00:30.8
00:00.7
35
35e
COURDIER David
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:07,5
00:18.4
00:00.7
35
35e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
5:31,3
00:31.2
00:00.4
36
36e
MEYER Benoît
HUSSER Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
MEYER Benoît
HUSSER Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
3:07,9
00:18.8
00:00.4
36
36e
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
5:33,6
00:33.5
00:02.3
37
37e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Renault Clio R3
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:08,0
00:18.9
00:00.1
37
37e
DELILE Sylvain
BRIOTTET Antoine
Citroën AX Gti
DELILE Sylvain
BRIOTTET Antoine
Citroën AX Gti
F2 12
F2
12
5:34,9
00:34.8
00:01.3
38
38e
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:08,5
00:19.4
00:00.5
38
38e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Renault Clio R3
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:35,8
00:35.7
00:00.9
39
39e
WOLFF Bruno
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio Williams
WOLFF Bruno
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
3:09,9
00:20.8
00:01.4
39
39e
MORIM Morgan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MORIM Morgan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:36,2
00:36.1
00:00.4
40
40e
DELILE Sylvain
BRIOTTET Antoine
Citroën AX Gti
DELILE Sylvain
BRIOTTET Antoine
Citroën AX Gti
F2 12
F2
12
3:10,4
00:21.3
00:00.5
40
40e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
5:36,3
00:36.2
00:00.1
41
41e
COUVAL Clara
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:10,6
00:21.5
00:00.2
41
41e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:37,3
00:37.2
00:01.0
42
42e
WALTER Mathieu
DUCHANOY Laurence
Citroën DS3
WALTER Mathieu
DUCHANOY Laurence
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:11,0
00:21.9
00:00.4
42
42e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:37,4
00:37.3
00:00.1
43
43e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:11,3
00:22.2
00:00.3
43
43e
MEYER Benoît
HUSSER Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
MEYER Benoît
HUSSER Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:37,7
00:37.6
00:00.3
44
44e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën C2
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:11,4
00:22.3
00:00.1
44
44e
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:37,8
00:37.7
00:00.1
45
45e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
3:11,8
00:22.7
00:00.4
45
45e
MEA Florian
MARGAINE Nadine
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
MARGAINE Nadine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:37,9
00:37.8
00:00.1
46
46e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:12,1
00:23.0
00:00.3
46
46e
WOLFF Bruno
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio Williams
WOLFF Bruno
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:38,0
00:37.9
00:00.1
47
47e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
3:12,3
00:23.2
00:00.2
47
47e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
5:38,1
00:38.0
00:00.1
48
48e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:12,3
00:23.2
48
48e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën C2
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:38,2
00:38.1
00:00.1
49
49e
MORIM Morgan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MORIM Morgan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:12,6
00:23.5
00:00.3
49
49e
WALTER Mathieu
DUCHANOY Laurence
Citroën DS3
WALTER Mathieu
DUCHANOY Laurence
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:38,6
00:38.5
00:00.4
50
50e
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:12,7
00:23.6
00:00.1
50
50e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:39,5
00:39.4
00:00.9
51
51e
THONNELIER Nicolas
BRICE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Nicolas
BRICE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:13,3
00:24.2
00:00.6
51
51e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
5:40,2
00:40.1
00:00.7
52
52e
MEA Florian
MARGAINE Nadine
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
MARGAINE Nadine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
3:13,4
00:24.3
00:00.1
52
52e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:40,9
00:40.8
00:00.7
53
53e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
3:13,6
00:24.5
00:00.2
53
53e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
5:41,3
00:41.2
00:00.4
54
54e
MASSON Sébastien
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio Williams
MASSON Sébastien
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
3:14,0
00:24.9
00:00.4
54
54e
THONNELIER Nicolas
BRICE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Nicolas
BRICE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:41,3
00:41.2
55
55e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
3:14,3
00:25.2
00:00.3
55
55e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:42,0
00:41.9
00:00.7
56
56e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:14,4
00:25.3
00:00.1
56
56e
COUVAL Clara
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
5:43,0
00:42.9
00:01.0
57
57e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
3:14,7
00:25.6
00:00.3
57
57e
MASSON Sébastien
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio Williams
MASSON Sébastien
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:43,1
00:43.0
00:00.1
58
58e
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 206 RC
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:15,4
00:26.3
00:00.7
58
58e
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 206 RC
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:44,4
00:44.3
00:01.3
59
59e
MOUGIN Jules
PERRIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
MOUGIN Jules
PERRIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:16,1
00:27.0
00:00.7
59
59e
MOUGIN Jules
PERRIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
MOUGIN Jules
PERRIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:45,1
00:45.0
00:00.7
60
60e
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
3:16,5
00:27.4
00:00.4
60
60e
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:46,4
00:46.3
00:01.3
61
61e
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 13
F2
13
3:17,0
00:27.9
00:00.5
61
61e
DELEULE Corentin
JEANNEROD Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEULE Corentin
JEANNEROD Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:47,2
00:47.1
00:00.8
62
62e
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:17,4
00:28.3
00:00.4
62
62e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
5:49,1
00:49.0
00:01.9
63
63e
DELEULE Corentin
JEANNEROD Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEULE Corentin
JEANNEROD Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:17,6
00:28.5
00:00.2
63
63e
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 13
F2
13
5:49,2
00:49.1
00:00.1
64
64e
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325i
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
3:19,2
00:30.1
00:01.6
64
64e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:49,7
00:49.6
00:00.5
65
65e
ANTOINE Didier
RAVAUX Valérie
Opel Astra Gsi
ANTOINE Didier
RAVAUX Valérie
Opel Astra Gsi
FN 3
FN
3
3:19,4
00:30.3
00:00.2
65
65e
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
N 3
N
3
5:50,9
00:50.8
00:01.2
66
66e
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
N 3
N
3
3:19,6
00:30.5
00:00.2
66
66e
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325i
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
5:51,3
00:51.2
00:00.4
67
67e
GOEDERT Georges
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
GOEDERT Georges
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
L
FN
4
L
3:20,2
00:31.1
00:00.6
67
67e
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:52,2
00:52.1
00:00.9
68
68e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
3:21,0
00:31.9
00:00.8
68
68e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:52,7
00:52.6
00:00.5
69
69e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Ford Fiesta R2
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2J
R
2J
3:21,3
00:32.2
00:00.3
69
69e
GOEDERT Georges
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
GOEDERT Georges
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
L
FN
4
L
5:53,2
00:53.1
00:00.5
70
70e
LAHAYE Aurélien
HANNE Johan
Citroën Saxo Vts
LAHAYE Aurélien
HANNE Johan
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
3:21,5
00:32.4
00:00.2
70
70e
LAHAYE Aurélien
HANNE Johan
Citroën Saxo Vts
LAHAYE Aurélien
HANNE Johan
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
5:54,4
00:54.3
00:01.2
71
71e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
3:21,8
00:32.7
00:00.3
71
71e
ROUSSEL Jérôme
GILLET Séverine
Citroën AX Gti
ROUSSEL Jérôme
GILLET Séverine
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
5:54,6
00:54.5
00:00.2
72
72e
GATTI Dominique
BERNARD Michaël
Renault Clio RS
GATTI Dominique
BERNARD Michaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:22,9
00:33.8
00:01.1
72
72e
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:56,1
00:56.0
00:01.5
73
73e
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:23,5
00:34.4
00:00.6
73
73e
WILT Christophe
LEPRETRE Jessica
Citroën DS3 R5
WILT Christophe
LEPRETRE Jessica
Citroën DS3 R5
R 5
R
5
5:56,5
00:56.4
00:00.4
74
74e
CHKONDALI Benjamin
DANNER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
CHKONDALI Benjamin
DANNER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:23,7
00:34.6
00:00.2
74
74e
ANTOINE Didier
RAVAUX Valérie
Opel Astra Gsi
ANTOINE Didier
RAVAUX Valérie
Opel Astra Gsi
FN 3
FN
3
5:56,7
00:56.6
00:00.2
75
75e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:24,2
00:35.1
00:00.5
75
75e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:58,3
00:58.2
00:01.6
76
76e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:24,3
00:35.2
00:00.1
76
76e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:01,0
01:00.9
00:02.7
77
77e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:24,5
00:35.4
00:00.2
77
77e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Ford Fiesta R2
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2J
R
2J
6:02,4
01:02.3
00:01.4
78
78e
ROUSSEL Jérôme
GILLET Séverine
Citroën AX Gti
ROUSSEL Jérôme
GILLET Séverine
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
3:24,9
00:35.8
00:00.4
78
78e
CHKONDALI Benjamin
DANNER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
CHKONDALI Benjamin
DANNER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:02,7
01:02.6
00:00.3
79
79e
DEFEUX Grégory
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DEFEUX Grégory
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
3:27,1
00:38.0
00:02.2
79
79e
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
6:04,6
01:04.5
00:01.9
80
80e
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
3:27,3
00:38.2
00:00.2
80
80e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:05,0
01:04.9
00:00.4
81
81e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:27,5
00:38.4
00:00.2
81
81e
CALOT Julien
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën DS3
CALOT Julien
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:05,8
01:05.7
00:00.8
82
82e
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
3:29,2
00:40.1
00:01.7
82
82e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
6:06,4
01:06.3
00:00.6
83
83e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
3:31,5
00:42.4
00:02.3
83
83e
DEFEUX Grégory
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DEFEUX Grégory
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
6:07,7
01:07.6
00:01.3
84
84e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
3:32,9
00:43.8
00:01.4
84
84e
FLEUROT Aurélien
BOLOPION Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FLEUROT Aurélien
BOLOPION Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
6:09,0
01:08.9
00:01.3
85
85e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
3:33,1
00:44.0
00:00.2
85
85e
GATTI Dominique
BERNARD Michaël
Renault Clio RS
GATTI Dominique
BERNARD Michaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:10,9
01:10.8
00:01.9
86
86e
FLEUROT Aurélien
BOLOPION Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FLEUROT Aurélien
BOLOPION Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
3:33,6
00:44.5
00:00.5
86
86e
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
6:12,1
01:12.0
00:01.2
87
87e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Opel Adam Rallye
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Opel Adam Rallye
R 2
R
2
3:34,8
00:45.7
00:01.2
87
87e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
6:13,8
01:13.7
00:01.7
88
88e
VILLEMINOT David
VILLEMINOT Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
VILLEMINOT David
VILLEMINOT Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
3:37,5
00:48.4
00:02.7
88
88e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Opel Adam Rallye
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Opel Adam Rallye
R 2
R
2
6:16,9
01:16.8
00:03.1
89
89e
LECLERC Emilie
FRANCOIS Léa
Honda Civic Vti
LECLERC Emilie
FRANCOIS Léa
Honda Civic Vti
N 2S
N
2S
3:38,2
00:49.1
00:00.7
89
89e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX Gti
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
6:18,0
01:17.9
00:01.1
90
90e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX Gti
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
3:38,9
00:49.8
00:00.7
90
90e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
6:19,6
01:19.5
00:01.6
91
91e
THONNELIER Michel
LAURENT Alexandre
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Michel
LAURENT Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:40,3
00:51.2
00:01.4
91
91e
LECLERC Emilie
FRANCOIS Léa
Honda Civic Vti
LECLERC Emilie
FRANCOIS Léa
Honda Civic Vti
N 2S
N
2S
6:20,4
01:20.3
00:00.8
92
92e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
3:40,6
00:51.5
00:00.3
92
92e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
6:20,7
01:20.6
00:00.3
93
93e
CALOT Julien
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën DS3
CALOT Julien
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:41,2
00:52.1
00:00.6
93
93e
VILLEMINOT David
VILLEMINOT Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
VILLEMINOT David
VILLEMINOT Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
6:22,6
01:22.5
00:01.9
94
94e
WILT Christophe
LEPRETRE Jessica
Citroën DS3 R5
WILT Christophe
LEPRETRE Jessica
Citroën DS3 R5
R 5
R
5
3:42,4
00:53.3
00:01.2
94
94e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
SAUMON Florence
Citroën AX Gti
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
SAUMON Florence
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
6:28,7
01:28.6
00:06.1
95
95e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
SAUMON Florence
Citroën AX Gti
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
SAUMON Florence
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
3:43,1
00:54.0
00:00.7
95
95e
POTHIER Bertrand
BOURGON Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
BOURGON Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
6:33,4
01:33.3
00:04.7
96
96e
POTHIER Bertrand
BOURGON Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
BOURGON Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
3:45,4
00:56.3
00:02.3
96
96e
THONNELIER Michel
LAURENT Alexandre
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Michel
LAURENT Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:33,8
01:33.7
00:00.4
97
97e
THIERY Geoffrey
LECOMTE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY Geoffrey
LECOMTE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:09,0
01:19.9
00:23.6
97
97e
THIERY Geoffrey
LECOMTE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY Geoffrey
LECOMTE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:05,7
02:05.6
00:31.9
98
98e
MAGNIN Nicolas
GIRARD Anne-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
GIRARD Anne-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
4:40,4
01:51.3
00:31.4
98
98e
MAGNIN Nicolas
GIRARD Anne-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
GIRARD Anne-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
7:14,1
02:14.0
00:08.4
99
99e
POTARD Jérôme
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Mégane RS
POTARD Jérôme
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
5:22,9
02:33.8
00:42.5
99
99e
POTARD Jérôme
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Mégane RS
POTARD Jérôme
SPONEM Jonathan
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
7:39,9
02:39.8
00:25.8
100
100e
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
9:12,9
06:23.8
03:50.0
100
100e
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
11:48,1
06:48.0
04:08.2
101
101e
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
14:29,4
11:40.3
05:16.5
101
101e
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
17:03,4
12:03.3
05:15.3