40ème Rallye National de la Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2017 - Coefficient 3
40ème Rallye National de la Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2017 - Coefficient 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
98 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
4:20,7
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
9:21,7
2
2e
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia R5
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
4:21,5
00:00.8
00:00.8
2
2e
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia R5
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
9:23,6
00:01.9
00:01.9
3
3e
MUNHOWEN Yann
LANNERS Steve
Subaru Impreza Sti
MUNHOWEN Yann
LANNERS Steve
Subaru Impreza Sti
A 8
L
A
8
L
4:24,6
00:03.9
00:03.1
3
3e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
9:28,8
00:07.1
00:05.2
4
4e
CUNIN Eric
PEROUF Charlotte
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CUNIN Eric
PEROUF Charlotte
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
4:27,1
00:06.4
00:02.5
4
4e
CUNIN Eric
PEROUF Charlotte
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CUNIN Eric
PEROUF Charlotte
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
9:34,1
00:12.4
00:05.3
5
5e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
4:28,7
00:08.0
00:01.6
5
5e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DEVIENNE Philippe
Hyundai i 20 R5
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DEVIENNE Philippe
Hyundai i 20 R5
R 5
R
5
9:35,1
00:13.4
00:01.0
6
6e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DEVIENNE Philippe
Hyundai i 20 R5
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DEVIENNE Philippe
Hyundai i 20 R5
R 5
R
5
4:29,2
00:08.5
00:00.5
6
6e
MUNHOWEN Yann
LANNERS Steve
Subaru Impreza Sti
MUNHOWEN Yann
LANNERS Steve
Subaru Impreza Sti
A 8
L
A
8
L
9:44,7
00:23.0
00:09.6
7
7e
WILT Christophe
LEPRETRE Jessica
Citroën DS3 R5
WILT Christophe
LEPRETRE Jessica
Citroën DS3 R5
R 5
R
5
4:30,0
00:09.3
00:00.8
7
7e
EDEL David
STIRLING Marie
Citroën DS3
EDEL David
STIRLING Marie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:47,1
00:25.4
00:02.4
8
8e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 208
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:34,7
00:14.0
00:04.7
8
8e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:51,1
00:29.4
00:04.0
9
9e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
4:35,7
00:15.0
00:01.0
9
9e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
9:52,1
00:30.4
00:01.0
10
10e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:35,8
00:15.1
00:00.1
10
10e
THIEBAUT François
FLORENSON Alex
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
THIEBAUT François
FLORENSON Alex
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
N 4
N
4
9:54,2
00:32.5
00:02.1
11
11e
THIEBAUT François
FLORENSON Alex
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
THIEBAUT François
FLORENSON Alex
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
N 4
N
4
4:36,4
00:15.7
00:00.6
11
11e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 208
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:57,1
00:35.4
00:02.9
12
12e
CONTE Paul
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën DS3
CONTE Paul
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:36,6
00:15.9
00:00.2
12
12e
CONTE Paul
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën DS3
CONTE Paul
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:58,5
00:36.8
00:01.4
13
13e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
MOUGENOT Hanghy
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
MOUGENOT Hanghy
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
4:36,8
00:16.1
00:00.2
13
13e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
MOUGENOT Hanghy
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
MOUGENOT Hanghy
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
10:00,2
00:38.5
00:01.7
14
14e
EDEL David
STIRLING Marie
Citroën DS3
EDEL David
STIRLING Marie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:37,7
00:17.0
00:00.9
14
14e
FORES Daniel
THIRIAT Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
THIRIAT Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
10:01,2
00:39.5
00:01.0
15
15e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
FREIDINGER Carine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
FREIDINGER Carine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:39,1
00:18.4
00:01.4
15
15e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
FREIDINGER Carine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
FREIDINGER Carine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
10:01,3
00:39.6
00:00.1
16
16e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:39,6
00:18.9
00:00.5
16
16e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:01,5
00:39.8
00:00.2
17
17e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:40,8
00:20.1
00:01.2
17
17e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 207 RC
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
10:03,3
00:41.6
00:01.8
18
18e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Citroën Saxo Vts
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
4:41,0
00:20.3
00:00.2
18
18e
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:03,6
00:41.9
00:00.3
19
19e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:41,2
00:20.5
00:00.2
19
19e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Citroën Saxo Vts
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
10:03,8
00:42.1
00:00.2
20
20e
THIEBAUT Louis
THIEBAUT Paul
Renault Clio RS
THIEBAUT Louis
THIEBAUT Paul
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:42,3
00:21.6
00:01.1
20
20e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:07,3
00:45.6
00:03.5
21
21e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 207 RC
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:43,2
00:22.5
00:00.9
21
21e
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Vts
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
10:07,4
00:45.7
00:00.1
22
22e
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Vts
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
4:43,4
00:22.7
00:00.2
22
22e
COURDIER Alexis
COURTET Jofrey
Renault Clio RS
COURDIER Alexis
COURTET Jofrey
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:07,9
00:46.2
00:00.5
23
23e
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:43,7
00:23.0
00:00.3
23
23e
BURTIN Sébastien
GARCIA Maurane
Renault Clio 3 RS
BURTIN Sébastien
GARCIA Maurane
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:08,7
00:47.0
00:00.8
24
24e
COURDIER Alexis
COURTET Jofrey
Renault Clio RS
COURDIER Alexis
COURTET Jofrey
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:43,7
00:23.0
24
24e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
10:08,8
00:47.1
00:00.1
25
25e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:43,9
00:23.2
00:00.2
25
25e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:09,1
00:47.4
00:00.3
26
26e
BURTIN Sébastien
GARCIA Maurane
Renault Clio 3 RS
BURTIN Sébastien
GARCIA Maurane
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:44,4
00:23.7
00:00.5
26
26e
THIEBAUT Louis
THIEBAUT Paul
Renault Clio RS
THIEBAUT Louis
THIEBAUT Paul
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:12,0
00:50.3
00:02.9
27
27e
FORES Daniel
THIRIAT Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
THIRIAT Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:45,0
00:24.3
00:00.6
27
27e
GILLET Romain
PERNEY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GILLET Romain
PERNEY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:16,8
00:55.1
00:04.8
28
28e
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:45,5
00:24.8
00:00.5
28
28e
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
10:19,1
00:57.4
00:02.3
29
29e
GILLET Romain
PERNEY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GILLET Romain
PERNEY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:47,9
00:27.2
00:02.4
29
29e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
10:20,0
00:58.3
00:00.9
30
30e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
4:48,5
00:27.8
00:00.6
30
30e
COURDIER David
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
10:20,1
00:58.4
00:00.1
31
31e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:49,0
00:28.3
00:00.5
31
31e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
A 8
A
8
10:21,1
00:59.4
00:01.0
32
32e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
4:49,8
00:29.1
00:00.8
32
32e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
10:21,8
01:00.1
00:00.7
33
33e
COURDIER David
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:50,5
00:29.8
00:00.7
33
33e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
10:22,1
01:00.4
00:00.3
34
34e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:50,5
00:29.8
34
34e
BARBE Bernard
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Maxi
BARBE Bernard
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
10:22,4
01:00.7
00:00.3
35
35e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:52,0
00:31.3
00:01.5
35
35e
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:22,5
01:00.8
00:00.1
36
36e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
A 8
A
8
4:52,4
00:31.7
00:00.4
36
36e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
10:25,4
01:03.7
00:02.9
37
37e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
4:52,4
00:31.7
37
37e
WILT Christophe
LEPRETRE Jessica
Citroën DS3 R5
WILT Christophe
LEPRETRE Jessica
Citroën DS3 R5
R 5
R
5
10:26,5
01:04.8
00:01.1
38
38e
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:52,5
00:31.8
00:00.1
38
38e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
10:28,7
01:07.0
00:02.2
39
39e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:53,8
00:33.1
00:01.3
39
39e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:31,2
01:09.5
00:02.5
40
40e
COUVAL Clara
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:54,0
00:33.3
00:00.2
40
40e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:31,5
01:09.8
00:00.3
41
41e
MEYER Benoît
HUSSER Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
MEYER Benoît
HUSSER Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:54,1
00:33.4
00:00.1
41
41e
MEYER Benoît
HUSSER Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
MEYER Benoît
HUSSER Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
10:31,8
01:10.1
00:00.3
42
42e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
4:54,4
00:33.7
00:00.3
42
42e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Renault Clio R3
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:32,7
01:11.0
00:00.9
43
43e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
4:54,5
00:33.8
00:00.1
43
43e
DELILE Sylvain
BRIOTTET Antoine
Citroën AX Gti
DELILE Sylvain
BRIOTTET Antoine
Citroën AX Gti
F2 12
F2
12
10:33,2
01:11.5
00:00.5
44
44e
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:56,5
00:35.8
00:02.0
44
44e
MORIM Morgan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MORIM Morgan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:34,1
01:12.4
00:00.9
45
45e
BARBE Bernard
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Maxi
BARBE Bernard
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:56,7
00:36.0
00:00.2
45
45e
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:34,3
01:12.6
00:00.2
46
46e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Renault Clio R3
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:56,9
00:36.2
00:00.2
46
46e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
10:35,6
01:13.9
00:01.3
47
47e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
4:57,5
00:36.8
00:00.6
47
47e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
10:35,7
01:14.0
00:00.1
48
48e
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
4:57,8
00:37.1
00:00.3
48
48e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën C2
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:37,0
01:15.3
00:01.3
49
49e
MORIM Morgan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MORIM Morgan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:57,9
00:37.2
00:00.1
49
49e
COUVAL Clara
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
10:37,0
01:15.3
50
50e
DELILE Sylvain
BRIOTTET Antoine
Citroën AX Gti
DELILE Sylvain
BRIOTTET Antoine
Citroën AX Gti
F2 12
F2
12
4:58,3
00:37.6
00:00.4
50
50e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:37,1
01:15.4
00:00.1
51
51e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën C2
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:58,8
00:38.1
00:00.5
51
51e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
10:38,7
01:17.0
00:01.6
52
52e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
4:59,7
00:39.0
00:00.9
52
52e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
10:39,3
01:17.6
00:00.6
53
53e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:59,8
00:39.1
00:00.1
53
53e
MEA Florian
MARGAINE Nadine
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
MARGAINE Nadine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
10:40,5
01:18.8
00:01.2
54
54e
DELEULE Corentin
JEANNEROD Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEULE Corentin
JEANNEROD Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:00,4
00:39.7
00:00.6
54
54e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
10:41,7
01:20.0
00:01.2
55
55e
GOEDERT Georges
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
GOEDERT Georges
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
L
FN
4
L
5:00,6
00:39.9
00:00.2
55
55e
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
10:44,2
01:22.5
00:02.5
56
56e
MEA Florian
MARGAINE Nadine
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
MARGAINE Nadine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:02,6
00:41.9
00:02.0
56
56e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:44,8
01:23.1
00:00.6
57
57e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
5:03,0
00:42.3
00:00.4
57
57e
DELEULE Corentin
JEANNEROD Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEULE Corentin
JEANNEROD Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:47,6
01:25.9
00:02.8
58
58e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:03,9
00:43.2
00:00.9
58
58e
GOEDERT Georges
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
GOEDERT Georges
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
L
FN
4
L
10:53,8
01:32.1
00:06.2
59
59e
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:06,0
00:45.3
00:02.1
59
59e
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 13
F2
13
10:58,1
01:36.4
00:04.3
60
60e
LAHAYE Aurélien
HANNE Johan
Citroën Saxo Vts
LAHAYE Aurélien
HANNE Johan
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
5:06,7
00:46.0
00:00.7
60
60e
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:58,2
01:36.5
00:00.1
61
61e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:06,7
00:46.0
61
61e
MASSON Sébastien
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio Williams
MASSON Sébastien
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
10:58,6
01:36.9
00:00.4
62
62e
ROUSSEL Jérôme
GILLET Séverine
Citroën AX Gti
ROUSSEL Jérôme
GILLET Séverine
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
5:08,9
00:48.2
00:02.2
62
62e
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 206 RC
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
11:00,3
01:38.6
00:01.7
63
63e
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 13
F2
13
5:08,9
00:48.2
63
63e
LAHAYE Aurélien
HANNE Johan
Citroën Saxo Vts
LAHAYE Aurélien
HANNE Johan
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
11:01,1
01:39.4
00:00.8
64
64e
CALOT Julien
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën DS3
CALOT Julien
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:09,2
00:48.5
00:00.3
64
64e
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325i
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
11:01,4
01:39.7
00:00.3
65
65e
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325i
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
5:10,1
00:49.4
00:00.9
65
65e
ROUSSEL Jérôme
GILLET Séverine
Citroën AX Gti
ROUSSEL Jérôme
GILLET Séverine
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
11:03,5
01:41.8
00:02.1
66
66e
ANTOINE Didier
RAVAUX Valérie
Opel Astra Gsi
ANTOINE Didier
RAVAUX Valérie
Opel Astra Gsi
FN 3
FN
3
5:11,3
00:50.6
00:01.2
66
66e
THONNELIER Nicolas
BRICE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Nicolas
BRICE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
11:04,2
01:42.5
00:00.7
67
67e
MAGNIN Nicolas
GIRARD Anne-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
GIRARD Anne-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:12,8
00:52.1
00:01.5
67
67e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
11:06,6
01:44.9
00:02.4
68
68e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:13,9
00:53.2
00:01.1
68
68e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
11:07,7
01:46.0
00:01.1
69
69e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:14,0
00:53.3
00:00.1
69
69e
ANTOINE Didier
RAVAUX Valérie
Opel Astra Gsi
ANTOINE Didier
RAVAUX Valérie
Opel Astra Gsi
FN 3
FN
3
11:08,0
01:46.3
00:00.3
70
70e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Ford Fiesta R2
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2J
R
2J
5:14,2
00:53.5
00:00.2
70
70e
CALOT Julien
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën DS3
CALOT Julien
SAUFFROY Adeline
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
11:15,0
01:53.3
00:07.0
71
71e
MASSON Sébastien
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio Williams
MASSON Sébastien
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:15,5
00:54.8
00:01.3
71
71e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Ford Fiesta R2
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2J
R
2J
11:16,6
01:54.9
00:01.6
72
72e
DEFEUX Grégory
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DEFEUX Grégory
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:15,7
00:55.0
00:00.2
72
72e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
11:16,9
01:55.2
00:00.3
73
73e
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 206 RC
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:15,9
00:55.2
00:00.2
73
73e
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
11:18,5
01:56.8
00:01.6
74
74e
CHKONDALI Benjamin
DANNER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
CHKONDALI Benjamin
DANNER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:16,8
00:56.1
00:00.9
74
74e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
11:19,0
01:57.3
00:00.5
75
75e
GATTI Dominique
BERNARD Michaël
Renault Clio RS
GATTI Dominique
BERNARD Michaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,9
00:56.2
00:00.1
75
75e
CHKONDALI Benjamin
DANNER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
CHKONDALI Benjamin
DANNER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
11:19,5
01:57.8
00:00.5
76
76e
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:18,2
00:57.5
00:01.3
76
76e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:21,5
01:59.8
00:02.0
77
77e
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:19,0
00:58.3
00:00.8
77
77e
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
11:22,8
02:01.1
00:01.3
78
78e
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:22,4
01:01.7
00:03.4
78
78e
DEFEUX Grégory
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DEFEUX Grégory
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
11:23,4
02:01.7
00:00.6
79
79e
THONNELIER Nicolas
BRICE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Nicolas
BRICE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:22,9
01:02.2
00:00.5
79
79e
GATTI Dominique
BERNARD Michaël
Renault Clio RS
GATTI Dominique
BERNARD Michaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
11:27,8
02:06.1
00:04.4
80
80e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:23,2
01:02.5
00:00.3
80
80e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
11:32,6
02:10.9
00:04.8
81
81e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:24,2
01:03.5
00:01.0
81
81e
FLEUROT Aurélien
BOLOPION Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FLEUROT Aurélien
BOLOPION Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
11:37,5
02:15.8
00:04.9
82
82e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:26,2
01:05.5
00:02.0
82
82e
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
N 3
N
3
11:43,2
02:21.5
00:05.7
83
83e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
5:27,8
01:07.1
00:01.6
83
83e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
11:43,8
02:22.1
00:00.6
84
84e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Opel Adam Rallye
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Opel Adam Rallye
R 2
R
2
5:28,3
01:07.6
00:00.5
84
84e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Opel Adam Rallye
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Opel Adam Rallye
R 2
R
2
11:45,2
02:23.5
00:01.4
85
85e
FLEUROT Aurélien
BOLOPION Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FLEUROT Aurélien
BOLOPION Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:28,5
01:07.8
00:00.2
85
85e
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
11:46,4
02:24.7
00:01.2
86
86e
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
5:34,3
01:13.6
00:05.8
86
86e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
11:55,1
02:33.4
00:08.7
87
87e
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:34,9
01:14.2
00:00.6
87
87e
LECLERC Emilie
FRANCOIS Léa
Honda Civic Vti
LECLERC Emilie
FRANCOIS Léa
Honda Civic Vti
N 2S
N
2S
11:56,5
02:34.8
00:01.4
88
88e
VILLEMINOT David
VILLEMINOT Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
VILLEMINOT David
VILLEMINOT Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
5:35,1
01:14.4
00:00.2
88
88e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX Gti
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
11:57,4
02:35.7
00:00.9
89
89e
LECLERC Emilie
FRANCOIS Léa
Honda Civic Vti
LECLERC Emilie
FRANCOIS Léa
Honda Civic Vti
N 2S
N
2S
5:36,1
01:15.4
00:01.0
89
89e
VILLEMINOT David
VILLEMINOT Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
VILLEMINOT David
VILLEMINOT Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
11:57,7
02:36.0
00:00.3
90
90e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX Gti
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
5:39,4
01:18.7
00:03.3
90
90e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
12:04,6
02:42.9
00:06.9
91
91e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
5:41,3
01:20.6
00:01.9
91
91e
MAGNIN Nicolas
GIRARD Anne-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
GIRARD Anne-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
12:26,9
03:05.2
00:22.3
92
92e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:43,9
01:23.2
00:02.6
92
92e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
SAUMON Florence
Citroën AX Gti
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
SAUMON Florence
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
12:28,2
03:06.5
00:01.3
93
93e
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
N 3
N
3
5:52,3
01:31.6
00:08.4
93
93e
POTHIER Bertrand
BOURGON Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
BOURGON Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
12:30,0
03:08.3
00:01.8
94
94e
POTHIER Bertrand
BOURGON Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
BOURGON Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:56,6
01:35.9
00:04.3
94
94e
THONNELIER Michel
LAURENT Alexandre
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Michel
LAURENT Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
12:38,3
03:16.6
00:08.3
95
95e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
SAUMON Florence
Citroën AX Gti
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
SAUMON Florence
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
5:59,5
01:38.8
00:02.9
95
95e
THIERY Geoffrey
LECOMTE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY Geoffrey
LECOMTE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
13:15,7
03:54.0
00:37.4
96
96e
THONNELIER Michel
LAURENT Alexandre
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Michel
LAURENT Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:04,5
01:43.8
00:05.0
96
96e
MOUGIN Jules
PERRIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
MOUGIN Jules
PERRIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
15:47,3
06:25.6
02:31.6
97
97e
THIERY Geoffrey
LECOMTE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY Geoffrey
LECOMTE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:10,0
01:49.3
00:05.5
97
97e
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
17:23,0
08:01.3
01:35.7
98
98e
MOUGIN Jules
PERRIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
MOUGIN Jules
PERRIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:02,2
05:41.5
03:52.2
98
98e
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
22:22,4
13:00.7
04:59.4