40ème Rallye National de la Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2017 - Coefficient 3
40ème Rallye National de la Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2017 - Coefficient 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
95 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
2:48,3
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
12:10,0
2
2e
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia R5
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
2:51,3
00:03.0
00:03.0
2
2e
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia R5
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
12:14,9
00:04.9
00:04.9
3
3e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DEVIENNE Philippe
Hyundai i 20 R5
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DEVIENNE Philippe
Hyundai i 20 R5
R 5
R
5
2:51,3
00:03.0
3
3e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
12:20,4
00:10.4
00:05.5
4
4e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
2:51,6
00:03.3
00:00.3
4
4e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DEVIENNE Philippe
Hyundai i 20 R5
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DEVIENNE Philippe
Hyundai i 20 R5
R 5
R
5
12:26,4
00:16.4
00:06.0
5
5e
WILT Christophe
LEPRETRE Jessica
Citroën DS3 R5
WILT Christophe
LEPRETRE Jessica
Citroën DS3 R5
R 5
R
5
2:52,5
00:04.2
00:00.9
5
5e
EDEL David
STIRLING Marie
Citroën DS3
EDEL David
STIRLING Marie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
12:43,4
00:33.4
00:17.0
6
6e
THIEBAUT François
FLORENSON Alex
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
THIEBAUT François
FLORENSON Alex
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
N 4
N
4
2:52,9
00:04.6
00:00.4
6
6e
MUNHOWEN Yann
LANNERS Steve
Subaru Impreza Sti
MUNHOWEN Yann
LANNERS Steve
Subaru Impreza Sti
A 8
L
A
8
L
12:43,4
00:33.4
7
7e
EDEL David
STIRLING Marie
Citroën DS3
EDEL David
STIRLING Marie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:56,3
00:08.0
00:03.4
7
7e
THIEBAUT François
FLORENSON Alex
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
THIEBAUT François
FLORENSON Alex
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
N 4
N
4
12:47,1
00:37.1
00:03.7
8
8e
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:58,2
00:09.9
00:01.9
8
8e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
12:52,2
00:42.2
00:05.1
9
9e
MUNHOWEN Yann
LANNERS Steve
Subaru Impreza Sti
MUNHOWEN Yann
LANNERS Steve
Subaru Impreza Sti
A 8
L
A
8
L
2:58,7
00:10.4
00:00.5
9
9e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 208
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
12:56,9
00:46.9
00:04.7
10
10e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 208
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
2:59,8
00:11.5
00:01.1
10
10e
CONTE Paul
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën DS3
CONTE Paul
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
12:59,5
00:49.5
00:02.6
11
11e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
3:00,1
00:11.8
00:00.3
11
11e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
MOUGENOT Hanghy
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
MOUGENOT Hanghy
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
13:00,7
00:50.7
00:01.2
12
12e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:00,1
00:11.8
12
12e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:01,6
00:51.6
00:00.9
13
13e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 207 RC
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
3:00,2
00:11.9
00:00.1
13
13e
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:01,8
00:51.8
00:00.2
14
14e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
MOUGENOT Hanghy
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
MOUGENOT Hanghy
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
3:00,5
00:12.2
00:00.3
14
14e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
FREIDINGER Carine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
FREIDINGER Carine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
13:02,3
00:52.3
00:00.5
15
15e
BURTIN Sébastien
GARCIA Maurane
Renault Clio 3 RS
BURTIN Sébastien
GARCIA Maurane
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:00,5
00:12.2
15
15e
FORES Daniel
THIRIAT Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
THIRIAT Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
13:03,4
00:53.4
00:01.1
16
16e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:00,5
00:12.2
16
16e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 207 RC
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:03,5
00:53.5
00:00.1
17
17e
CONTE Paul
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën DS3
CONTE Paul
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:01,0
00:12.7
00:00.5
17
17e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Citroën Saxo Vts
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
13:06,2
00:56.2
00:02.7
18
18e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
FREIDINGER Carine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
FREIDINGER Carine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:01,0
00:12.7
18
18e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:07,8
00:57.8
00:01.6
19
19e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Renault Clio R3
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:01,6
00:13.3
00:00.6
19
19e
BURTIN Sébastien
GARCIA Maurane
Renault Clio 3 RS
BURTIN Sébastien
GARCIA Maurane
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:09,2
00:59.2
00:01.4
20
20e
COURDIER Alexis
COURTET Jofrey
Renault Clio RS
COURDIER Alexis
COURTET Jofrey
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:01,7
00:13.4
00:00.1
20
20e
COURDIER Alexis
COURTET Jofrey
Renault Clio RS
COURDIER Alexis
COURTET Jofrey
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:09,6
00:59.6
00:00.4
21
21e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:01,9
00:13.6
00:00.2
21
21e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:11,0
01:01.0
00:01.4
22
22e
FORES Daniel
THIRIAT Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
THIRIAT Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
3:02,2
00:13.9
00:00.3
22
22e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
13:13,5
01:03.5
00:02.5
23
23e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Citroën Saxo Vts
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
3:02,4
00:14.1
00:00.2
23
23e
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Vts
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
13:14,6
01:04.6
00:01.1
24
24e
BARBE Bernard
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Maxi
BARBE Bernard
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:02,5
00:14.2
00:00.1
24
24e
THIEBAUT Louis
THIEBAUT Paul
Renault Clio RS
THIEBAUT Louis
THIEBAUT Paul
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
13:16,7
01:06.7
00:02.1
25
25e
MEYER Benoît
HUSSER Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
MEYER Benoît
HUSSER Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
3:03,9
00:15.6
00:01.4
25
25e
WILT Christophe
LEPRETRE Jessica
Citroën DS3 R5
WILT Christophe
LEPRETRE Jessica
Citroën DS3 R5
R 5
R
5
13:19,0
01:09.0
00:02.3
26
26e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
3:04,5
00:16.2
00:00.6
26
26e
GILLET Romain
PERNEY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GILLET Romain
PERNEY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:21,7
01:11.7
00:02.7
27
27e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:04,7
00:16.4
00:00.2
27
27e
BARBE Bernard
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Maxi
BARBE Bernard
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
13:24,9
01:14.9
00:03.2
28
28e
THIEBAUT Louis
THIEBAUT Paul
Renault Clio RS
THIEBAUT Louis
THIEBAUT Paul
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:04,7
00:16.4
28
28e
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
13:25,5
01:15.5
00:00.6
29
29e
GILLET Romain
PERNEY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GILLET Romain
PERNEY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:04,9
00:16.6
00:00.2
29
29e
COURDIER David
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
13:25,9
01:15.9
00:00.4
30
30e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
3:05,3
00:17.0
00:00.4
30
30e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
13:26,3
01:16.3
00:00.4
31
31e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
3:05,4
00:17.1
00:00.1
31
31e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
A 8
A
8
13:27,5
01:17.5
00:01.2
32
32e
COURDIER David
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:05,8
00:17.5
00:00.4
32
32e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
13:27,5
01:17.5
33
33e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
3:05,8
00:17.5
33
33e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
13:28,1
01:18.1
00:00.6
34
34e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
A 8
A
8
3:06,4
00:18.1
00:00.6
34
34e
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
13:29,5
01:19.5
00:01.4
35
35e
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:06,4
00:18.1
35
35e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
13:30,7
01:20.7
00:01.2
36
36e
COUVAL Clara
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:06,9
00:18.6
00:00.5
36
36e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Renault Clio R3
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:34,3
01:24.3
00:03.6
37
37e
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:07,0
00:18.7
00:00.1
37
37e
MEYER Benoît
HUSSER Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
MEYER Benoît
HUSSER Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:35,7
01:25.7
00:01.4
38
38e
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Vts
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
3:07,2
00:18.9
00:00.2
38
38e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
13:37,6
01:27.6
00:01.9
39
39e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
3:08,1
00:19.8
00:00.9
39
39e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
13:41,4
01:31.4
00:03.8
40
40e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:08,5
00:20.2
00:00.4
40
40e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:43,5
01:33.5
00:02.1
41
41e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
3:08,9
00:20.6
00:00.4
41
41e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
13:43,9
01:33.9
00:00.4
42
42e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
3:10,7
00:22.4
00:01.8
42
42e
COUVAL Clara
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
13:43,9
01:33.9
43
43e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:10,7
00:22.4
43
43e
DELILE Sylvain
BRIOTTET Antoine
Citroën AX Gti
DELILE Sylvain
BRIOTTET Antoine
Citroën AX Gti
F2 12
F2
12
13:44,7
01:34.7
00:00.8
44
44e
DELILE Sylvain
BRIOTTET Antoine
Citroën AX Gti
DELILE Sylvain
BRIOTTET Antoine
Citroën AX Gti
F2 12
F2
12
3:11,5
00:23.2
00:00.8
44
44e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio 16S
TACQUARD Emmanuel
MATTERER Cyrielle
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
13:47,2
01:37.2
00:02.5
45
45e
THONNELIER Nicolas
BRICE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Nicolas
BRICE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:11,5
00:23.2
45
45e
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:48,9
01:38.9
00:01.7
46
46e
MEA Florian
MARGAINE Nadine
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
MARGAINE Nadine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
3:11,8
00:23.5
00:00.3
46
46e
MORIM Morgan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MORIM Morgan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:49,7
01:39.7
00:00.8
47
47e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:12,0
00:23.7
00:00.2
47
47e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
13:49,9
01:39.9
00:00.2
48
48e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:12,7
00:24.4
00:00.7
48
48e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
13:50,0
01:40.0
00:00.1
49
49e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
3:12,7
00:24.4
49
49e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën C2
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
13:50,0
01:40.0
50
50e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:12,8
00:24.5
00:00.1
50
50e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
13:50,6
01:40.6
00:00.6
51
51e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën C2
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:13,0
00:24.7
00:00.2
51
51e
MEA Florian
MARGAINE Nadine
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
MARGAINE Nadine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
13:52,3
01:42.3
00:01.7
52
52e
GOEDERT Georges
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
GOEDERT Georges
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
L
FN
4
L
3:13,1
00:24.8
00:00.1
52
52e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
13:54,4
01:44.4
00:02.1
53
53e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:13,5
00:25.2
00:00.4
53
53e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
13:55,5
01:45.5
00:01.1
54
54e
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 206 RC
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:13,6
00:25.3
00:00.1
54
54e
DELEULE Corentin
JEANNEROD Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEULE Corentin
JEANNEROD Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:02,4
01:52.4
00:06.9
55
55e
MASSON Sébastien
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio Williams
MASSON Sébastien
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
3:13,7
00:25.4
00:00.1
55
55e
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
14:03,2
01:53.2
00:00.8
56
56e
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:14,6
00:26.3
00:00.9
56
56e
GOEDERT Georges
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
GOEDERT Georges
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
L
FN
4
L
14:06,9
01:56.9
00:03.7
57
57e
DELEULE Corentin
JEANNEROD Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEULE Corentin
JEANNEROD Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:14,8
00:26.5
00:00.2
57
57e
MASSON Sébastien
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio Williams
MASSON Sébastien
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
14:12,3
02:02.3
00:05.4
58
58e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
3:14,9
00:26.6
00:00.1
58
58e
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 13
F2
13
14:13,8
02:03.8
00:01.5
59
59e
MORIM Morgan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MORIM Morgan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:15,6
00:27.3
00:00.7
59
59e
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 206 RC
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
14:13,9
02:03.9
00:00.1
60
60e
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 13
F2
13
3:15,7
00:27.4
00:00.1
60
60e
THONNELIER Nicolas
BRICE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Nicolas
BRICE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:15,7
02:05.7
00:01.8
61
61e
ANTOINE Didier
RAVAUX Valérie
Opel Astra Gsi
ANTOINE Didier
RAVAUX Valérie
Opel Astra Gsi
FN 3
FN
3
3:17,2
00:28.9
00:01.5
61
61e
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
14:16,6
02:06.6
00:00.9
62
62e
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:18,4
00:30.1
00:01.2
62
62e
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325i
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
14:20,4
02:10.4
00:03.8
63
63e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
3:18,6
00:30.3
00:00.2
63
63e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:21,2
02:11.2
00:00.8
64
64e
MAGNIN Nicolas
GIRARD Anne-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
GIRARD Anne-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
3:18,9
00:30.6
00:00.3
64
64e
ANTOINE Didier
RAVAUX Valérie
Opel Astra Gsi
ANTOINE Didier
RAVAUX Valérie
Opel Astra Gsi
FN 3
FN
3
14:25,2
02:15.2
00:04.0
65
65e
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
3:19,0
00:30.7
00:00.1
65
65e
ROUSSEL Jérôme
GILLET Séverine
Citroën AX Gti
ROUSSEL Jérôme
GILLET Séverine
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
14:25,5
02:15.5
00:00.3
66
66e
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325i
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
3:19,0
00:30.7
66
66e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
14:28,2
02:18.2
00:02.7
67
67e
GATTI Dominique
BERNARD Michaël
Renault Clio RS
GATTI Dominique
BERNARD Michaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:19,0
00:30.7
67
67e
LAHAYE Aurélien
HANNE Johan
Citroën Saxo Vts
LAHAYE Aurélien
HANNE Johan
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
14:29,0
02:19.0
00:00.8
68
68e
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
N 3
N
3
3:20,4
00:32.1
00:01.4
68
68e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
14:35,5
02:25.5
00:06.5
69
69e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:21,3
00:33.0
00:00.9
69
69e
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:40,4
02:30.4
00:04.9
70
70e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
3:21,6
00:33.3
00:00.3
70
70e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
14:42,8
02:32.8
00:02.4
71
71e
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:21,9
00:33.6
00:00.3
71
71e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
14:42,8
02:32.8
72
72e
ROUSSEL Jérôme
GILLET Séverine
Citroën AX Gti
ROUSSEL Jérôme
GILLET Séverine
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
3:22,0
00:33.7
00:00.1
72
72e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Ford Fiesta R2
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2J
R
2J
14:45,8
02:35.8
00:03.0
73
73e
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:22,1
00:33.8
00:00.1
73
73e
GATTI Dominique
BERNARD Michaël
Renault Clio RS
GATTI Dominique
BERNARD Michaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:46,8
02:36.8
00:01.0
74
74e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:23,8
00:35.5
00:01.7
74
74e
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
14:52,5
02:42.5
00:05.7
75
75e
LAHAYE Aurélien
HANNE Johan
Citroën Saxo Vts
LAHAYE Aurélien
HANNE Johan
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
3:27,9
00:39.6
00:04.1
75
75e
DEFEUX Grégory
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DEFEUX Grégory
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
14:52,8
02:42.8
00:00.3
76
76e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Ford Fiesta R2
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2J
R
2J
3:29,2
00:40.9
00:01.3
76
76e
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
N 3
N
3
15:03,6
02:53.6
00:10.8
77
77e
DEFEUX Grégory
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DEFEUX Grégory
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
3:29,4
00:41.1
00:00.2
77
77e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
15:15,7
03:05.7
00:12.1
78
78e
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
3:29,7
00:41.4
00:00.3
78
78e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
15:16,3
03:06.3
00:00.6
79
79e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Opel Adam Rallye
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Opel Adam Rallye
R 2
R
2
3:31,3
00:43.0
00:01.6
79
79e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Opel Adam Rallye
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Opel Adam Rallye
R 2
R
2
15:16,5
03:06.5
00:00.2
80
80e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
3:32,5
00:44.2
00:01.2
80
80e
FLEUROT Aurélien
BOLOPION Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FLEUROT Aurélien
BOLOPION Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
15:17,7
03:07.7
00:01.2
81
81e
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
3:32,9
00:44.6
00:00.4
81
81e
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
15:22,5
03:12.5
00:04.8
82
82e
MOUGIN Jules
PERRIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
MOUGIN Jules
PERRIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:33,9
00:45.6
00:01.0
82
82e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
15:32,3
03:22.3
00:09.8
83
83e
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
3:36,1
00:47.8
00:02.2
83
83e
LECLERC Emilie
FRANCOIS Léa
Honda Civic Vti
LECLERC Emilie
FRANCOIS Léa
Honda Civic Vti
N 2S
N
2S
15:35,9
03:25.9
00:03.6
84
84e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
3:37,2
00:48.9
00:01.1
84
84e
VILLEMINOT David
VILLEMINOT Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
VILLEMINOT David
VILLEMINOT Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
15:40,0
03:30.0
00:04.1
85
85e
LECLERC Emilie
FRANCOIS Léa
Honda Civic Vti
LECLERC Emilie
FRANCOIS Léa
Honda Civic Vti
N 2S
N
2S
3:39,4
00:51.1
00:02.2
85
85e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX Gti
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
15:41,8
03:31.8
00:01.8
86
86e
FLEUROT Aurélien
BOLOPION Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FLEUROT Aurélien
BOLOPION Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
3:40,2
00:51.9
00:00.8
86
86e
MAGNIN Nicolas
GIRARD Anne-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
GIRARD Anne-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
15:45,8
03:35.8
00:04.0
87
87e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
3:41,4
00:53.1
00:01.2
87
87e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
15:46,0
03:36.0
00:00.2
88
88e
VILLEMINOT David
VILLEMINOT Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
VILLEMINOT David
VILLEMINOT Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
3:42,3
00:54.0
00:00.9
88
88e
POTHIER Bertrand
BOURGON Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
BOURGON Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
16:14,6
04:04.6
00:28.6
89
89e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marléne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
3:43,1
00:54.8
00:00.8
89
89e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
SAUMON Florence
Citroën AX Gti
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
SAUMON Florence
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
16:18,9
04:08.9
00:04.3
90
90e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX Gti
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
3:44,4
00:56.1
00:01.3
90
90e
THONNELIER Michel
LAURENT Alexandre
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Michel
LAURENT Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
16:23,0
04:13.0
00:04.1
91
91e
POTHIER Bertrand
BOURGON Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
BOURGON Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
3:44,6
00:56.3
00:00.2
91
91e
THIERY Geoffrey
LECOMTE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY Geoffrey
LECOMTE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
17:43,3
05:33.3
01:20.3
92
92e
THONNELIER Michel
LAURENT Alexandre
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Michel
LAURENT Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
3:44,7
00:56.4
00:00.1
92
92e
MOUGIN Jules
PERRIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
MOUGIN Jules
PERRIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
19:21,2
07:11.2
01:37.9
93
93e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
SAUMON Florence
Citroën AX Gti
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
SAUMON Florence
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
3:50,7
01:02.4
00:06.0
93
93e
CHKONDALI Benjamin
DANNER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
CHKONDALI Benjamin
DANNER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
20:37,8
08:27.8
01:16.6
94
94e
THIERY Geoffrey
LECOMTE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY Geoffrey
LECOMTE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:27,6
01:39.3
00:36.9
94
94e
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
WEIBEL Jérémy
HENRY Damien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
20:55,9
08:45.9
00:18.1
95
95e
CHKONDALI Benjamin
DANNER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
CHKONDALI Benjamin
DANNER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:18,3
06:30.0
04:50.7
95
95e
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
25:44,5
13:34.5
04:48.6