40ème Rallye National de la Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2017 - Coefficient 3
40ème Rallye National de la Plaine C.P.E.A.
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2017 - Coefficient 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
90 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
2:12,1
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
18:44,3
2
2e
WILT Christophe
LEPRETRE Jessica
Citroën DS3 R5
WILT Christophe
LEPRETRE Jessica
Citroën DS3 R5
R 5
R
5
2:12,3
00:00.2
00:00.2
2
2e
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia R5
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
18:57,5
00:13.2
00:13.2
3
3e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DEVIENNE Philippe
Hyundai i 20 R5
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DEVIENNE Philippe
Hyundai i 20 R5
R 5
R
5
2:13,6
00:01.5
00:01.3
3
3e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
19:04,2
00:19.9
00:06.7
4
4e
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia R5
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
2:13,8
00:01.7
00:00.2
4
4e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DEVIENNE Philippe
Hyundai i 20 R5
HOT Jean-Nicolas
DEVIENNE Philippe
Hyundai i 20 R5
R 5
R
5
19:11,3
00:27.0
00:07.1
5
5e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
2:14,5
00:02.4
00:00.7
5
5e
MUNHOWEN Yann
LANNERS Steve
Subaru Impreza Sti
MUNHOWEN Yann
LANNERS Steve
Subaru Impreza Sti
A 8
L
A
8
L
19:35,8
00:51.5
00:24.5
6
6e
THIEBAUT François
FLORENSON Alex
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
THIEBAUT François
FLORENSON Alex
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
N 4
N
4
2:16,6
00:04.5
00:02.1
6
6e
THIEBAUT François
FLORENSON Alex
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
THIEBAUT François
FLORENSON Alex
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
N 4
N
4
19:38,4
00:54.1
00:02.6
7
7e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Renault Clio R3
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:17,9
00:05.8
00:01.3
7
7e
EDEL David
STIRLING Marie
Citroën DS3
EDEL David
STIRLING Marie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
19:38,9
00:54.6
00:00.5
8
8e
EDEL David
STIRLING Marie
Citroën DS3
EDEL David
STIRLING Marie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:18,4
00:06.3
00:00.5
8
8e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 208
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
19:50,4
01:06.1
00:11.5
9
9e
MUNHOWEN Yann
LANNERS Steve
Subaru Impreza Sti
MUNHOWEN Yann
LANNERS Steve
Subaru Impreza Sti
A 8
L
A
8
L
2:18,4
00:06.3
9
9e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
MOUGENOT Hanghy
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
MOUGENOT Hanghy
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
19:55,2
01:10.9
00:04.8
10
10e
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 208
MARCHAL Eddy
GIRARD Alison
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
2:19,4
00:07.3
00:01.0
10
10e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
19:58,9
01:14.6
00:03.7
11
11e
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:19,6
00:07.5
00:00.2
11
11e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
20:02,1
01:17.8
00:03.2
12
12e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
MOUGENOT Hanghy
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
MOUGENOT Hanghy
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
2:19,7
00:07.6
00:00.1
12
12e
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
20:02,9
01:18.6
00:00.8
13
13e
COURDIER Alexis
COURTET Jofrey
Renault Clio RS
COURDIER Alexis
COURTET Jofrey
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:20,1
00:08.0
00:00.4
13
13e
WILT Christophe
LEPRETRE Jessica
Citroën DS3 R5
WILT Christophe
LEPRETRE Jessica
Citroën DS3 R5
R 5
R
5
20:04,0
01:19.7
00:01.1
14
14e
BURTIN Sébastien
GARCIA Maurane
Renault Clio 3 RS
BURTIN Sébastien
GARCIA Maurane
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:20,8
00:08.7
00:00.7
14
14e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 207 RC
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
20:06,1
01:21.8
00:02.1
15
15e
COURDIER David
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
2:21,2
00:09.1
00:00.4
15
15e
CONTE Paul
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën DS3
CONTE Paul
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
20:07,6
01:23.3
00:01.5
16
16e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 207 RC
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:21,7
00:09.6
00:00.5
16
16e
BURTIN Sébastien
GARCIA Maurane
Renault Clio 3 RS
BURTIN Sébastien
GARCIA Maurane
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
20:10,5
01:26.2
00:02.9
17
17e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
2:22,0
00:09.9
00:00.3
17
17e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
FREIDINGER Carine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
FREIDINGER Carine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
20:10,8
01:26.5
00:00.3
18
18e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:22,9
00:10.8
00:00.9
18
18e
FORES Daniel
THIRIAT Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
THIRIAT Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
20:12,6
01:28.3
00:01.8
19
19e
FORES Daniel
THIRIAT Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
THIRIAT Franck
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
2:23,3
00:11.2
00:00.4
19
19e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
20:14,5
01:30.2
00:01.9
20
20e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
FREIDINGER Carine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
FREIDINGER Carine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
2:23,3
00:11.2
20
20e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Citroën Saxo Vts
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
20:15,2
01:30.9
00:00.7
21
21e
BARBE Bernard
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Maxi
BARBE Bernard
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
2:23,3
00:11.2
21
21e
COURDIER Alexis
COURTET Jofrey
Renault Clio RS
COURDIER Alexis
COURTET Jofrey
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
20:17,3
01:33.0
00:02.1
22
22e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Citroën Saxo Vts
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
2:23,4
00:11.3
00:00.1
22
22e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
20:24,1
01:39.8
00:06.8
23
23e
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
CHRETIEN Jérôme
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
2:23,5
00:11.4
00:00.1
23
23e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
20:24,2
01:39.9
00:00.1
24
24e
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
2:23,8
00:11.7
00:00.3
24
24e
THIEBAUT Louis
THIEBAUT Paul
Renault Clio RS
THIEBAUT Louis
THIEBAUT Paul
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
20:27,5
01:43.2
00:03.3
25
25e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
2:24,4
00:12.3
00:00.6
25
25e
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Vts
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
20:31,0
01:46.7
00:03.5
26
26e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:24,9
00:12.8
00:00.5
26
26e
COURDIER David
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
JACQUES Laurent
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
20:35,8
01:51.5
00:04.8
27
27e
GILLET Romain
PERNEY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GILLET Romain
PERNEY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:25,1
00:13.0
00:00.2
27
27e
GILLET Romain
PERNEY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GILLET Romain
PERNEY Ludivine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
20:41,6
01:57.3
00:05.8
28
28e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
2:25,2
00:13.1
00:00.1
28
28e
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
JACOB Ronan
SIMON Charline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
20:43,2
01:58.9
00:01.6
29
29e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
2:25,5
00:13.4
00:00.3
29
29e
BARBE Bernard
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Maxi
BARBE Bernard
FAYARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
20:44,8
02:00.5
00:01.6
30
30e
THIEBAUT Louis
THIEBAUT Paul
Renault Clio RS
THIEBAUT Louis
THIEBAUT Paul
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
2:25,5
00:13.4
30
30e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Renault Clio R3
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
20:47,2
02:02.9
00:02.4
31
31e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
2:25,5
00:13.4
31
31e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
20:47,9
02:03.6
00:00.7
32
32e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
2:25,8
00:13.7
00:00.3
32
32e
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
20:50,1
02:05.8
00:02.2
33
33e
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Vts
COURTOY Cyril
BARBASON Sylvain
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
2:26,4
00:14.3
00:00.6
33
33e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
20:50,3
02:06.0
00:00.2
34
34e
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Sébastien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
2:26,4
00:14.3
34
34e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
20:53,5
02:09.2
00:03.2
35
35e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:26,4
00:14.3
35
35e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
A 8
A
8
20:58,9
02:14.6
00:05.4
36
36e
CONTE Paul
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën DS3
CONTE Paul
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:26,8
00:14.7
00:00.4
36
36e
MEYER Benoît
HUSSER Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
MEYER Benoît
HUSSER Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
20:59,7
02:15.4
00:00.8
37
37e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
2:27,1
00:15.0
00:00.3
37
37e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
21:02,8
02:18.5
00:03.1
38
38e
MEA Florian
MARGAINE Nadine
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
MARGAINE Nadine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
2:27,3
00:15.2
00:00.2
38
38e
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
BERTRAND Guy
GEHIN Karine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
21:04,1
02:19.8
00:01.3
39
39e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën C2
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:27,4
00:15.3
00:00.1
39
39e
COUVAL Clara
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
21:06,9
02:22.6
00:02.8
40
40e
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:28,3
00:16.2
00:00.9
40
40e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
21:08,3
02:24.0
00:01.4
41
41e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
2:28,5
00:16.4
00:00.2
41
41e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
21:09,5
02:25.2
00:01.2
42
42e
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
2:28,6
00:16.5
00:00.1
42
42e
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
21:16,6
02:32.3
00:07.1
43
43e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
2:28,7
00:16.6
00:00.1
43
43e
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën C2
LHUILLIER Frédéric
LHUILLIER Angélique
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
21:19,8
02:35.5
00:03.2
44
44e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
2:28,7
00:16.6
44
44e
DELILE Sylvain
BRIOTTET Antoine
Citroën AX Gti
DELILE Sylvain
BRIOTTET Antoine
Citroën AX Gti
F2 12
F2
12
21:20,2
02:35.9
00:00.4
45
45e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:29,2
00:17.1
00:00.5
45
45e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
21:22,7
02:38.4
00:02.5
46
46e
THONNELIER Nicolas
BRICE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Nicolas
BRICE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:29,5
00:17.4
00:00.3
46
46e
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
NEHR Jean-Robert
HARASZTI Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
21:22,7
02:38.4
47
47e
MEYER Benoît
HUSSER Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
MEYER Benoît
HUSSER Christophe
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:29,6
00:17.5
00:00.1
47
47e
MEA Florian
MARGAINE Nadine
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
MARGAINE Nadine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
21:24,5
02:40.2
00:01.8
48
48e
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
SIGRIST Michel
SIGRIST Yoan
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
2:30,2
00:18.1
00:00.6
48
48e
MORIM Morgan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MORIM Morgan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
21:26,3
02:42.0
00:01.8
49
49e
GOEDERT Georges
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
GOEDERT Georges
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
L
FN
4
L
2:30,3
00:18.2
00:00.1
49
49e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
21:29,2
02:44.9
00:02.9
50
50e
MASSON Sébastien
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio Williams
MASSON Sébastien
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
2:30,4
00:18.3
00:00.1
50
50e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
21:33,1
02:48.8
00:03.9
51
51e
DELEULE Corentin
JEANNEROD Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEULE Corentin
JEANNEROD Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:31,2
00:19.1
00:00.8
51
51e
GOEDERT Georges
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
GOEDERT Georges
WANDERSCHEID Patricia
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
L
FN
4
L
21:35,1
02:50.8
00:02.0
52
52e
COUVAL Clara
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
COUVAL Clara
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
2:31,5
00:19.4
00:00.3
52
52e
DELEULE Corentin
JEANNEROD Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DELEULE Corentin
JEANNEROD Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
21:44,0
02:59.7
00:08.9
53
53e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
2:31,6
00:19.5
00:00.1
53
53e
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
21:44,5
03:00.2
00:00.5
54
54e
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
BRIANTAIS Gaëtan
BRIANTAIS Géraldine
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
2:31,8
00:19.7
00:00.2
54
54e
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
KESKIC Boris
SEGUIN Arnaud
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
21:49,3
03:05.0
00:04.8
55
55e
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 206 RC
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
2:31,9
00:19.8
00:00.1
55
55e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
21:51,1
03:06.8
00:01.8
56
56e
DELILE Sylvain
BRIOTTET Antoine
Citroën AX Gti
DELILE Sylvain
BRIOTTET Antoine
Citroën AX Gti
F2 12
F2
12
2:32,0
00:19.9
00:00.1
56
56e
MASSON Sébastien
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio Williams
MASSON Sébastien
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
21:58,3
03:14.0
00:07.2
57
57e
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 13
F2
13
2:32,3
00:20.2
00:00.3
57
57e
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MERCY Olivier
CATANIA Stéphane
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 13
F2
13
22:03,7
03:19.4
00:05.4
58
58e
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325i
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
2:33,3
00:21.2
00:01.0
58
58e
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325i
ADREANI Patrick
GALMICHE Nathalie
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
22:04,8
03:20.5
00:01.1
59
59e
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
GASS Mickael
GASS Maryline
Citroën DS 3
A 8
A
8
2:33,5
00:21.4
00:00.2
59
59e
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
22:05,1
03:20.8
00:00.3
60
60e
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
HOST Arnaud
HOST Alexandra
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
2:34,1
00:22.0
00:00.6
60
60e
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 206 RC
DE MOURA Yannick
CATANIA Chloe
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
22:07,8
03:23.5
00:02.7
61
61e
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
2:34,6
00:22.5
00:00.5
61
61e
THONNELIER Nicolas
BRICE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Nicolas
BRICE Guillaume
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
22:12,2
03:27.9
00:04.4
62
62e
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
2:34,8
00:22.7
00:00.2
62
62e
ROUSSEL Jérôme
GILLET Séverine
Citroën AX Gti
ROUSSEL Jérôme
GILLET Séverine
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
22:20,5
03:36.2
00:08.3
63
63e
MORIM Morgan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MORIM Morgan
LACAQUE Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:35,2
00:23.1
00:00.4
63
63e
ANTOINE Didier
RAVAUX Valérie
Opel Astra Gsi
ANTOINE Didier
RAVAUX Valérie
Opel Astra Gsi
FN 3
FN
3
22:24,6
03:40.3
00:04.1
64
64e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
2:35,2
00:23.1
64
64e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
22:36,5
03:52.2
00:11.9
65
65e
MAGNIN Nicolas
GIRARD Anne-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
GIRARD Anne-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
2:35,3
00:23.2
00:00.1
65
65e
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAINT-POL Cyril
DIRINGER Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
22:37,8
03:53.5
00:01.3
66
66e
ROUSSEL Jérôme
GILLET Séverine
Citroën AX Gti
ROUSSEL Jérôme
GILLET Séverine
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
2:35,4
00:23.3
00:00.1
66
66e
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
22:39,4
03:55.1
00:01.6
67
67e
GATTI Dominique
BERNARD Michaël
Renault Clio RS
GATTI Dominique
BERNARD Michaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:35,4
00:23.3
67
67e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Ford Fiesta R2
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2J
R
2J
22:40,0
03:55.7
00:00.6
68
68e
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
2:35,6
00:23.5
00:00.2
68
68e
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
22:45,2
04:00.9
00:05.2
69
69e
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
JACQUART Mathieu
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
2:35,7
00:23.6
00:00.1
69
69e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
22:45,9
04:01.6
00:00.7
70
70e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Ford Fiesta R2
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Ford Fiesta R2
R 2J
R
2J
2:35,8
00:23.7
00:00.1
70
70e
GATTI Dominique
BERNARD Michaël
Renault Clio RS
GATTI Dominique
BERNARD Michaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
22:47,8
04:03.5
00:01.9
71
71e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
2:38,7
00:26.6
00:02.9
71
71e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
22:47,9
04:03.6
00:00.1
72
72e
ANTOINE Didier
RAVAUX Valérie
Opel Astra Gsi
ANTOINE Didier
RAVAUX Valérie
Opel Astra Gsi
FN 3
FN
3
2:40,0
00:27.9
00:01.3
72
72e
DEFEUX Grégory
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DEFEUX Grégory
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
22:58,0
04:13.7
00:10.1
73
73e
FLEUROT Aurélien
BOLOPION Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FLEUROT Aurélien
BOLOPION Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
2:40,1
00:28.0
00:00.1
73
73e
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
N 3
N
3
23:11,7
04:27.4
00:13.7
74
74e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Opel Adam Rallye
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Opel Adam Rallye
R 2
R
2
2:40,2
00:28.1
00:00.1
74
74e
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Opel Adam Rallye
LHUILLIER Jean-Eric
MOREAU Nicolas
Opel Adam Rallye
R 2
R
2
23:27,6
04:43.3
00:15.9
75
75e
MOUGIN Jules
PERRIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
MOUGIN Jules
PERRIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
2:41,6
00:29.5
00:01.4
75
75e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
23:45,6
05:01.3
00:18.0
76
76e
DEFEUX Grégory
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DEFEUX Grégory
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
2:43,3
00:31.2
00:01.7
76
76e
MAGNIN Nicolas
GIRARD Anne-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
GIRARD Anne-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
23:49,4
05:05.1
00:03.8
77
77e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
2:44,0
00:31.9
00:00.7
77
77e
FLEUROT Aurélien
BOLOPION Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FLEUROT Aurélien
BOLOPION Thomas
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
24:10,3
05:26.0
00:20.9
78
78e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
2:44,1
00:32.0
00:00.1
78
78e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
24:16,6
05:32.3
00:06.3
79
79e
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Renault Clio 3 RS
N 3
N
3
2:44,8
00:32.7
00:00.7
79
79e
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
24:27,6
05:43.3
00:11.0
80
80e
THONNELIER Michel
LAURENT Alexandre
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Michel
LAURENT Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:45,8
00:33.7
00:01.0
80
80e
LECLERC Emilie
FRANCOIS Léa
Honda Civic Vti
LECLERC Emilie
FRANCOIS Léa
Honda Civic Vti
N 2S
N
2S
24:30,8
05:46.5
00:03.2
81
81e
LECLERC Emilie
FRANCOIS Léa
Honda Civic Vti
LECLERC Emilie
FRANCOIS Léa
Honda Civic Vti
N 2S
N
2S
2:45,9
00:33.8
00:00.1
81
81e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX Gti
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
24:35,7
05:51.4
00:04.9
82
82e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
2:46,3
00:34.2
00:00.4
82
82e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
24:41,1
05:56.8
00:05.4
83
83e
VILLEMINOT David
VILLEMINOT Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
VILLEMINOT David
VILLEMINOT Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
2:47,2
00:35.1
00:00.9
83
83e
THONNELIER Michel
LAURENT Alexandre
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Michel
LAURENT Alexandre
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
25:19,3
06:35.0
00:38.2
84
84e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
2:47,5
00:35.4
00:00.3
84
84e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
SAUMON Florence
Citroën AX Gti
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
SAUMON Florence
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
25:30,3
06:46.0
00:11.0
85
85e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
SAUMON Florence
Citroën AX Gti
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
SAUMON Florence
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
2:47,6
00:35.5
00:00.1
85
85e
POTHIER Bertrand
BOURGON Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
BOURGON Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
25:51,3
07:07.0
00:21.0
86
86e
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX Gti
SERVANT Benoît
LEHMANN Aurélien
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
2:49,6
00:37.5
00:02.0
86
86e
THIERY Geoffrey
LECOMTE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY Geoffrey
LECOMTE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
27:26,4
08:42.1
01:35.1
87
87e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
2:54,9
00:42.8
00:05.3
87
87e
MOUGIN Jules
PERRIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
MOUGIN Jules
PERRIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
27:37,4
08:53.1
00:11.0
88
88e
POTHIER Bertrand
BOURGON Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
BOURGON Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
3:00,6
00:48.5
00:05.7
88
88e
VILLEMINOT David
VILLEMINOT Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
VILLEMINOT David
VILLEMINOT Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
29:46,8
11:02.5
02:09.4
89
89e
CHKONDALI Benjamin
DANNER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
CHKONDALI Benjamin
DANNER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:07,7
00:55.6
00:07.1
89
89e
CHKONDALI Benjamin
DANNER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
CHKONDALI Benjamin
DANNER Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
32:04,7
13:20.4
02:17.9
90
90e
THIERY Geoffrey
LECOMTE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
THIERY Geoffrey
LECOMTE Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:08,0
00:55.9
00:00.3
90
90e
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
DIDELOT Sébastien
GEORGES Julie
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
38:46,9
20:02.6
06:42.2