41ème Rallye National de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
41ème Rallye National de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
61 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
4:16,2
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
41:44,7
2
2e
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Subaru Impreza WRC 512
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Subaru Impreza WRC 512
A 8W
A
8W
4:16,7
00:00.5
00:00.5
2
2e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Hyundai i 20 R5
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Hyundai i 20 R5
R 5
R
5
42:50,7
01:06.0
01:06.0
3
3e
WILT Christophe
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia R5
WILT Christophe
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
4:19,8
00:03.6
00:03.1
3
3e
WILT Christophe
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia R5
WILT Christophe
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
42:58,6
01:13.9
00:07.9
4
4e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Hyundai i 20 R5
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Hyundai i 20 R5
R 5
R
5
4:20,4
00:04.2
00:00.6
4
4e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
43:02,9
01:18.2
00:04.3
5
5e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
4:23,1
00:06.9
00:02.7
5
5e
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Subaru Impreza WRC 512
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Subaru Impreza WRC 512
A 8W
A
8W
43:18,7
01:34.0
00:15.8
6
6e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
4:28,1
00:11.9
00:05.0
6
6e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
44:10,5
02:25.8
00:51.8
7
7e
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
4:30,2
00:14.0
00:02.1
7
7e
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
44:13,6
02:28.9
00:03.1
8
8e
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
4:30,7
00:14.5
00:00.5
8
8e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
44:28,5
02:43.8
00:14.9
9
9e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,8
00:15.6
00:01.1
9
9e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
44:44,2
02:59.5
00:15.7
10
10e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:33,1
00:16.9
00:01.3
10
10e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
44:53,6
03:08.9
00:09.4
11
11e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:33,6
00:17.4
00:00.5
11
11e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
44:56,7
03:12.0
00:03.1
12
12e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
4:34,8
00:18.6
00:01.2
12
12e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
45:24,7
03:40.0
00:28.0
13
13e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,5
00:20.3
00:01.7
13
13e
VIRLAT Olivier
POPU EDME Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Vrc
VIRLAT Olivier
POPU EDME Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Vrc
F2 14
F2
14
45:55,1
04:10.4
00:30.4
14
14e
VIRLAT Olivier
POPU EDME Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Vrc
VIRLAT Olivier
POPU EDME Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Vrc
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,7
00:20.5
00:00.2
14
14e
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
45:59,6
04:14.9
00:04.5
15
15e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:37,3
00:21.1
00:00.6
15
15e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
46:08,0
04:23.3
00:08.4
16
16e
GERARD Aurélien
NICOLAS Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
GERARD Aurélien
NICOLAS Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
FA 8
FA
8
4:38,0
00:21.8
00:00.7
16
16e
MARTIN Fabrice
PIERRON Amélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
PIERRON Amélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
46:11,1
04:26.4
00:03.1
17
17e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:39,1
00:22.9
00:01.1
17
17e
GERARD Aurélien
NICOLAS Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
GERARD Aurélien
NICOLAS Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
FA 8
FA
8
46:18,0
04:33.3
00:06.9
18
18e
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
4:42,0
00:25.8
00:02.9
18
18e
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
46:30,6
04:45.9
00:12.6
19
19e
MARTIN Fabrice
PIERRON Amélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
PIERRON Amélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
4:42,2
00:26.0
00:00.2
19
19e
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
46:33,9
04:49.2
00:03.3
20
20e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
4:42,6
00:26.4
00:00.4
20
20e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
46:48,8
05:04.1
00:14.9
21
21e
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:43,3
00:27.1
00:00.7
21
21e
CUNIN Antoine
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio R3
CUNIN Antoine
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
46:56,3
05:11.6
00:07.5
22
22e
THONNELIER Julien
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
THONNELIER Julien
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:43,6
00:27.4
00:00.3
22
22e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
46:59,6
05:14.9
00:03.3
23
23e
PARISOT Loïc
KORNER Richard
BMW 135 i coupé
PARISOT Loïc
KORNER Richard
BMW 135 i coupé
GT 10
GT
10
4:47,0
00:30.8
00:03.4
23
23e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
47:15,4
05:30.7
00:15.8
24
24e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:47,2
00:31.0
00:00.2
24
24e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
47:17,0
05:32.3
00:01.6
25
25e
CUNIN Antoine
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio R3
CUNIN Antoine
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:47,4
00:31.2
00:00.2
25
25e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
47:20,1
05:35.4
00:03.1
26
26e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:47,5
00:31.3
00:00.1
26
26e
THONNELIER Julien
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
THONNELIER Julien
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
47:33,5
05:48.8
00:13.4
27
27e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
4:48,6
00:32.4
00:01.1
27
27e
STIQUE Teddy
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208
STIQUE Teddy
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
47:42,6
05:57.9
00:09.1
28
28e
STIQUE Teddy
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208
STIQUE Teddy
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:49,9
00:33.7
00:01.3
28
28e
MEYER David
HUSSER Jean-Francois
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
MEYER David
HUSSER Jean-Francois
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
47:51,7
06:07.0
00:09.1
29
29e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:50,3
00:34.1
00:00.4
29
29e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
47:59,7
06:15.0
00:08.0
30
30e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
4:51,7
00:35.5
00:01.4
30
30e
MEA Florian
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
48:11,6
06:26.9
00:11.9
31
31e
MEA Florian
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
4:55,2
00:39.0
00:03.5
31
31e
PARISOT Loïc
KORNER Richard
BMW 135 i coupé
PARISOT Loïc
KORNER Richard
BMW 135 i coupé
GT 10
GT
10
48:17,1
06:32.4
00:05.5
32
32e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:56,8
00:40.6
00:01.6
32
32e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
48:19,4
06:34.7
00:02.3
33
33e
MEYER David
HUSSER Jean-Francois
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
MEYER David
HUSSER Jean-Francois
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
4:58,1
00:41.9
00:01.3
33
33e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
48:42,9
06:58.2
00:23.5
34
34e
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:58,6
00:42.4
00:00.5
34
34e
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
48:45,9
07:01.2
00:03.0
35
35e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:00,7
00:44.5
00:02.1
35
35e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
49:05,1
07:20.4
00:19.2
36
36e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
5:02,0
00:45.8
00:01.3
36
36e
MAGNIN Nicolas
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
49:22,4
07:37.7
00:17.3
37
37e
MAGNIN Nicolas
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:02,5
00:46.3
00:00.5
37
37e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
49:30,0
07:45.3
00:07.6
38
38e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:02,6
00:46.4
00:00.1
38
38e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
49:44,1
07:59.4
00:14.1
39
39e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:02,7
00:46.5
00:00.1
39
39e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
49:44,6
07:59.9
00:00.5
40
40e
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:04,0
00:47.8
00:01.3
40
40e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
49:59,0
08:14.3
00:14.4
41
41e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:04,9
00:48.7
00:00.9
41
41e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
ROUSSEL Frédéric
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
50:49,3
09:04.6
00:50.3
42
42e
COLAS Lilian
FLEUROT Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
COLAS Lilian
FLEUROT Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:07,4
00:51.2
00:02.5
42
42e
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
51:09,8
09:25.1
00:20.5
43
43e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
ROUSSEL Frédéric
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
5:08,1
00:51.9
00:00.7
43
43e
COLAS Lilian
FLEUROT Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
COLAS Lilian
FLEUROT Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
51:12,5
09:27.8
00:02.7
44
44e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:08,7
00:52.5
00:00.6
44
44e
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
51:13,1
09:28.4
00:00.6
45
45e
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
5:09,3
00:53.1
00:00.6
45
45e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
51:15,6
09:30.9
00:02.5
46
46e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:11,3
00:55.1
00:02.0
46
46e
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
51:22,7
09:38.0
00:07.1
47
47e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:12,4
00:56.2
00:01.1
47
47e
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
51:32,2
09:47.5
00:09.5
48
48e
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
5:12,4
00:56.2
48
48e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
51:49,7
10:05.0
00:17.5
49
49e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:14,3
00:58.1
00:01.9
49
49e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
54:16,1
12:31.4
02:26.4
50
50e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,4
01:00.2
00:02.1
50
50e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
N 2S
N
2S
54:55,9
13:11.2
00:39.8
51
51e
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:19,0
01:02.8
00:02.6
51
51e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
55:04,5
13:19.8
00:08.6
52
52e
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
5:21,5
01:05.3
00:02.5
52
52e
LECLERC Emilie
STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Civic Vti
LECLERC Emilie
STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Civic Vti
N 2S
N
2S
55:17,4
13:32.7
00:12.9
53
53e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
5:23,8
01:07.6
00:02.3
53
53e
JACQUOT Thomas
PROENCA Jérémy
Renault Twingo RS
JACQUOT Thomas
PROENCA Jérémy
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
55:32,0
13:47.3
00:14.6
54
54e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:24,0
01:07.8
00:00.2
54
54e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
55:59,2
14:14.5
00:27.2
55
55e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:32,4
01:16.2
00:08.4
55
55e
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
56:02,1
14:17.4
00:02.9
56
56e
JACQUOT Thomas
PROENCA Jérémy
Renault Twingo RS
JACQUOT Thomas
PROENCA Jérémy
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
5:32,8
01:16.6
00:00.4
56
56e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
57:35,6
15:50.9
01:33.5
57
57e
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:33,7
01:17.5
00:00.9
57
57e
COLIN Joannie
GOUMGHAR Julien
Renault Clio 16S
COLIN Joannie
GOUMGHAR Julien
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
1:01:36,5
19:51.8
04:00.9
58
58e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
N 2S
N
2S
5:36,1
01:19.9
00:02.4
58
58e
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
4:05:26,8
3:23:42.1
3:03:50.3
59
59e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:37,5
01:21.3
00:01.4
59
59e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:14:14,6
3:32:29.9
08:47.8
60
60e
COLIN Joannie
GOUMGHAR Julien
Renault Clio 16S
COLIN Joannie
GOUMGHAR Julien
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
6:10,4
01:54.2
00:32.9
60
60e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:32:03,4
3:50:18.7
17:48.8
61
61e
LECLERC Emilie
STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Civic Vti
LECLERC Emilie
STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Civic Vti
N 2S
N
2S
6:22,2
02:06.0
00:11.8
61
61e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:06:38,6
4:24:53.9
34:35.2