41ème Rallye National de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
41ème Rallye National de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
55 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Subaru Impreza WRC 512
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Subaru Impreza WRC 512
A 8W
A
8W
4:14,4
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
57:47,4
2
2e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
4:15,5
00:01.1
00:01.1
2
2e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Hyundai i 20 R5
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Hyundai i 20 R5
R 5
R
5
59:17,1
01:29.7
01:29.7
3
3e
WILT Christophe
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia R5
WILT Christophe
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
4:17,4
00:03.0
00:01.9
3
3e
WILT Christophe
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia R5
WILT Christophe
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
59:26,8
01:39.4
00:09.7
4
4e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Hyundai i 20 R5
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Hyundai i 20 R5
R 5
R
5
4:18,6
00:04.2
00:01.2
4
4e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
59:42,0
01:54.6
00:15.2
5
5e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
4:20,0
00:05.6
00:01.4
5
5e
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Subaru Impreza WRC 512
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Subaru Impreza WRC 512
A 8W
A
8W
59:49,2
02:01.8
00:07.2
6
6e
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
4:26,6
00:12.2
00:06.6
6
6e
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
1:01:01,0
03:13.6
01:11.8
7
7e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:29,9
00:15.5
00:03.3
7
7e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:01:31,4
03:44.0
00:30.4
8
8e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:30,2
00:15.8
00:00.3
8
8e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:02,6
04:15.2
00:31.2
9
9e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
4:30,7
00:16.3
00:00.5
9
9e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
1:02:04,7
04:17.3
00:02.1
10
10e
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
4:31,6
00:17.2
00:00.9
10
10e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
1:02:26,7
04:39.3
00:22.0
11
11e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:32,8
00:18.4
00:01.2
11
11e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
1:02:57,1
05:09.7
00:30.4
12
12e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:33,8
00:19.4
00:01.0
12
12e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:35,7
05:48.3
00:38.6
13
13e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,0
00:21.6
00:02.2
13
13e
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
1:03:37,7
05:50.3
00:02.0
14
14e
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
4:37,2
00:22.8
00:01.2
14
14e
MARTIN Fabrice
PIERRON Amélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
PIERRON Amélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
1:03:37,8
05:50.4
00:00.1
15
15e
THONNELIER Julien
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
THONNELIER Julien
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:38,0
00:23.6
00:00.8
15
15e
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
1:03:47,8
06:00.4
00:10.0
16
16e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:38,1
00:23.7
00:00.1
16
16e
GERARD Aurélien
NICOLAS Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
GERARD Aurélien
NICOLAS Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
FA 8
FA
8
1:03:57,2
06:09.8
00:09.4
17
17e
GERARD Aurélien
NICOLAS Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
GERARD Aurélien
NICOLAS Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
FA 8
FA
8
4:39,3
00:24.9
00:01.2
17
17e
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:04:40,9
06:53.5
00:43.7
18
18e
MARTIN Fabrice
PIERRON Amélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
PIERRON Amélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
4:39,7
00:25.3
00:00.4
18
18e
CUNIN Antoine
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio R3
CUNIN Antoine
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:04:54,5
07:07.1
00:13.6
19
19e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:42,9
00:28.5
00:03.2
19
19e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:05:08,0
07:20.6
00:13.5
20
20e
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:43,5
00:29.1
00:00.6
20
20e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:05:38,6
07:51.2
00:30.6
21
21e
MEYER David
HUSSER Jean-Francois
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
MEYER David
HUSSER Jean-Francois
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
4:44,3
00:29.9
00:00.8
21
21e
THONNELIER Julien
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
THONNELIER Julien
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
1:05:44,0
07:56.6
00:05.4
22
22e
CUNIN Antoine
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio R3
CUNIN Antoine
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:44,9
00:30.5
00:00.6
22
22e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
1:05:50,5
08:03.1
00:06.5
23
23e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:45,6
00:31.2
00:00.7
23
23e
STIQUE Teddy
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208
STIQUE Teddy
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:05:54,0
08:06.6
00:03.5
24
24e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
4:46,1
00:31.7
00:00.5
24
24e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:06:29,2
08:41.8
00:35.2
25
25e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
4:47,5
00:33.1
00:01.4
25
25e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
1:06:37,1
08:49.7
00:07.9
26
26e
PARISOT Loïc
KORNER Richard
BMW 135 i coupé
PARISOT Loïc
KORNER Richard
BMW 135 i coupé
GT 10
GT
10
4:48,4
00:34.0
00:00.9
26
26e
PARISOT Loïc
KORNER Richard
BMW 135 i coupé
PARISOT Loïc
KORNER Richard
BMW 135 i coupé
GT 10
GT
10
1:06:42,7
08:55.3
00:05.6
27
27e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:49,8
00:35.4
00:01.4
27
27e
MEA Florian
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:06:54,6
09:07.2
00:11.9
28
28e
STIQUE Teddy
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208
STIQUE Teddy
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:51,7
00:37.3
00:01.9
28
28e
MEYER David
HUSSER Jean-Francois
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
MEYER David
HUSSER Jean-Francois
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
1:07:16,9
09:29.5
00:22.3
29
29e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:55,4
00:41.0
00:03.7
29
29e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:07:22,7
09:35.3
00:05.8
30
30e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:56,0
00:41.6
00:00.6
30
30e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:07:40,4
09:53.0
00:17.7
31
31e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:57,8
00:43.4
00:01.8
31
31e
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:07:40,7
09:53.3
00:00.3
32
32e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:58,5
00:44.1
00:00.7
32
32e
MAGNIN Nicolas
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
1:08:20,9
10:33.5
00:40.2
33
33e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:58,6
00:44.2
00:00.1
33
33e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
1:08:29,4
10:42.0
00:08.5
34
34e
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:00,5
00:46.1
00:01.9
34
34e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
1:08:30,6
10:43.2
00:01.2
35
35e
MAGNIN Nicolas
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:01,8
00:47.4
00:01.3
35
35e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:09:03,2
11:15.8
00:32.6
36
36e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
5:02,7
00:48.3
00:00.9
36
36e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
1:09:11,2
11:23.8
00:08.0
37
37e
MEA Florian
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:03,1
00:48.7
00:00.4
37
37e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
1:10:03,1
12:15.7
00:51.9
38
38e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:04,2
00:49.8
00:01.1
38
38e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
ROUSSEL Frédéric
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
1:10:38,8
12:51.4
00:35.7
39
39e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:05,1
00:50.7
00:00.9
39
39e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:10:44,6
12:57.2
00:05.8
40
40e
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
5:08,6
00:54.2
00:03.5
40
40e
COLAS Lilian
FLEUROT Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
COLAS Lilian
FLEUROT Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:10:46,3
12:58.9
00:01.7
41
41e
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
5:09,3
00:54.9
00:00.7
41
41e
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
1:10:48,0
13:00.6
00:01.7
42
42e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:10,0
00:55.6
00:00.7
42
42e
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:11:06,1
13:18.7
00:18.1
43
43e
COLAS Lilian
FLEUROT Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
COLAS Lilian
FLEUROT Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:10,0
00:55.6
43
43e
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:11:07,6
13:20.2
00:01.5
44
44e
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:10,3
00:55.9
00:00.3
44
44e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:11:41,8
13:54.4
00:34.2
45
45e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:11,1
00:56.7
00:00.8
45
45e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:14:57,7
17:10.3
03:15.9
46
46e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:12,3
00:57.9
00:01.2
46
46e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
N 2S
N
2S
1:15:56,0
18:08.6
00:58.3
47
47e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
ROUSSEL Frédéric
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
5:16,6
01:02.2
00:04.3
47
47e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
1:16:26,4
18:39.0
00:30.4
48
48e
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
5:26,2
01:11.8
00:09.6
48
48e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:16:58,7
19:11.3
00:32.3
49
49e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
5:26,9
01:12.5
00:00.7
49
49e
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
1:17:25,7
19:38.3
00:27.0
50
50e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:30,0
01:15.6
00:03.1
50
50e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:17:27,9
19:40.5
00:02.2
51
51e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:30,0
01:15.6
51
51e
COLIN Joannie
GOUMGHAR Julien
Renault Clio 16S
COLIN Joannie
GOUMGHAR Julien
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
1:25:06,7
27:19.3
07:38.8
52
52e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
N 2S
N
2S
5:33,7
01:19.3
00:03.7
52
52e
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
4:26:04,5
3:28:17.1
3:00:57.8
53
53e
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:34,9
01:20.5
00:01.2
53
53e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:31:37,6
3:33:50.2
05:33.1
54
54e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:37,3
01:22.9
00:02.4
54
54e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:53:15,7
3:55:28.3
21:38.1
55
55e
COLIN Joannie
GOUMGHAR Julien
Renault Clio 16S
COLIN Joannie
GOUMGHAR Julien
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
6:08,7
01:54.3
00:31.4
55
55e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:25:51,9
4:28:04.5
32:36.2