41ème Rallye National de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
41ème Rallye National de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
72 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
4:14,4
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
10:26,1
2
2e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
4:20,2
00:05.8
00:05.8
2
2e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
10:40,9
00:14.8
00:14.8
3
3e
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Subaru Impreza WRC 512
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Subaru Impreza WRC 512
A 8W
A
8W
4:20,3
00:05.9
00:00.1
3
3e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Hyundai i 20 R5
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Hyundai i 20 R5
R 5
R
5
10:42,6
00:16.5
00:01.7
4
4e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Hyundai i 20 R5
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Hyundai i 20 R5
R 5
R
5
4:21,0
00:06.6
00:00.7
4
4e
WILT Christophe
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia R5
WILT Christophe
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
10:44,5
00:18.4
00:01.9
5
5e
WILT Christophe
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia R5
WILT Christophe
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
4:21,0
00:06.6
5
5e
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Subaru Impreza WRC 512
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Subaru Impreza WRC 512
A 8W
A
8W
10:53,3
00:27.2
00:08.8
6
6e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:30,0
00:15.6
00:09.0
6
6e
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
11:12,4
00:46.3
00:19.1
7
7e
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
4:31,1
00:16.7
00:01.1
7
7e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
11:13,1
00:47.0
00:00.7
8
8e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:33,1
00:18.7
00:02.0
8
8e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
11:16,2
00:50.1
00:03.1
9
9e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:34,7
00:20.3
00:01.6
9
9e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
11:17,8
00:51.7
00:01.6
10
10e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
4:35,2
00:20.8
00:00.5
10
10e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
11:19,1
00:53.0
00:01.3
11
11e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
4:36,7
00:22.3
00:01.5
11
11e
FORES Vincent
DARRAS Pascaline
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FORES Vincent
DARRAS Pascaline
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
11:27,8
01:01.7
00:08.7
12
12e
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
4:38,2
00:23.8
00:01.5
12
12e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
11:30,8
01:04.7
00:03.0
13
13e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:38,4
00:24.0
00:00.2
13
13e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
11:31,5
01:05.4
00:00.7
14
14e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,2
00:24.8
00:00.8
14
14e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
11:32,9
01:06.8
00:01.4
15
15e
GERARD Aurélien
NICOLAS Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
GERARD Aurélien
NICOLAS Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
FA 8
FA
8
4:41,1
00:26.7
00:01.9
15
15e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
11:36,7
01:10.6
00:03.8
16
16e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:41,3
00:26.9
00:00.2
16
16e
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
11:42,8
01:16.7
00:06.1
17
17e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:41,3
00:26.9
17
17e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
11:43,9
01:17.8
00:01.1
18
18e
FORES Vincent
DARRAS Pascaline
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FORES Vincent
DARRAS Pascaline
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:41,9
00:27.5
00:00.6
18
18e
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
11:44,1
01:18.0
00:00.2
19
19e
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
4:42,4
00:28.0
00:00.5
19
19e
VIRLAT Olivier
POPU EDME Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Vrc
VIRLAT Olivier
POPU EDME Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Vrc
F2 14
F2
14
11:44,7
01:18.6
00:00.6
20
20e
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:44,1
00:29.7
00:01.7
20
20e
MARTIN Fabrice
PIERRON Amélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
PIERRON Amélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
11:45,7
01:19.6
00:01.0
21
21e
MARTIN Fabrice
PIERRON Amélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
PIERRON Amélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
4:44,3
00:29.9
00:00.2
21
21e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
11:46,3
01:20.2
00:00.6
22
22e
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:44,8
00:30.4
00:00.5
22
22e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
11:46,5
01:20.4
00:00.2
23
23e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
4:44,8
00:30.4
23
23e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
MORA Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
MORA Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:47,8
01:21.7
00:01.3
24
24e
THONNELIER Julien
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
THONNELIER Julien
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:45,2
00:30.8
00:00.4
24
24e
GERARD Aurélien
NICOLAS Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
GERARD Aurélien
NICOLAS Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
FA 8
FA
8
11:51,6
01:25.5
00:03.8
25
25e
VIRLAT Olivier
POPU EDME Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Vrc
VIRLAT Olivier
POPU EDME Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Vrc
F2 14
F2
14
4:45,3
00:30.9
00:00.1
25
25e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
11:52,2
01:26.1
00:00.6
26
26e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
4:45,3
00:30.9
26
26e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
11:53,4
01:27.3
00:01.2
27
27e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
MORA Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
MORA Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:46,8
00:32.4
00:01.5
27
27e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
11:54,0
01:27.9
00:00.6
28
28e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:46,9
00:32.5
00:00.1
28
28e
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
11:54,3
01:28.2
00:00.3
29
29e
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
4:48,8
00:34.4
00:01.9
29
29e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:55,2
01:29.1
00:00.9
30
30e
CUNIN Antoine
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio R3
CUNIN Antoine
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:49,3
00:34.9
00:00.5
30
30e
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:56,6
01:30.5
00:01.4
31
31e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:50,9
00:36.5
00:01.6
31
31e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
11:59,3
01:33.2
00:02.7
32
32e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:51,0
00:36.6
00:00.1
32
32e
THONNELIER Julien
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
THONNELIER Julien
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
12:02,8
01:36.7
00:03.5
33
33e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
4:51,2
00:36.8
00:00.2
33
33e
CUNIN Antoine
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio R3
CUNIN Antoine
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:07,9
01:41.8
00:05.1
34
34e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:54,7
00:40.3
00:03.5
34
34e
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
12:08,7
01:42.6
00:00.8
35
35e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:56,3
00:41.9
00:01.6
35
35e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:09,1
01:43.0
00:00.4
36
36e
STIQUE Teddy
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208
STIQUE Teddy
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:57,5
00:43.1
00:01.2
36
36e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
12:13,4
01:47.3
00:04.3
37
37e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
4:58,2
00:43.8
00:00.7
37
37e
STIQUE Teddy
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208
STIQUE Teddy
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
12:14,3
01:48.2
00:00.9
38
38e
PARISOT Loïc
KORNER Richard
BMW 135 i coupé
PARISOT Loïc
KORNER Richard
BMW 135 i coupé
GT 10
GT
10
5:01,8
00:47.4
00:03.6
38
38e
MEYER David
HUSSER Jean-Francois
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
MEYER David
HUSSER Jean-Francois
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
12:16,4
01:50.3
00:02.1
39
39e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:02,1
00:47.7
00:00.3
39
39e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
12:19,8
01:53.7
00:03.4
40
40e
MEYER David
HUSSER Jean-Francois
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
MEYER David
HUSSER Jean-Francois
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
5:02,5
00:48.1
00:00.4
40
40e
PARISOT Loïc
KORNER Richard
BMW 135 i coupé
PARISOT Loïc
KORNER Richard
BMW 135 i coupé
GT 10
GT
10
12:20,3
01:54.2
00:00.5
41
41e
MEA Florian
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:02,9
00:48.5
00:00.4
41
41e
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 207 RC
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:21,3
01:55.2
00:01.0
42
42e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:03,5
00:49.1
00:00.6
42
42e
MEA Florian
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
12:21,3
01:55.2
43
43e
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:03,6
00:49.2
00:00.1
43
43e
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
12:29,3
02:03.2
00:08.0
44
44e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
5:05,2
00:50.8
00:01.6
44
44e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
12:30,1
02:04.0
00:00.8
45
45e
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:06,7
00:52.3
00:01.5
45
45e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
12:30,2
02:04.1
00:00.1
46
46e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:07,2
00:52.8
00:00.5
46
46e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
12:32,8
02:06.7
00:02.6
47
47e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:07,9
00:53.5
00:00.7
47
47e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
12:33,1
02:07.0
00:00.3
48
48e
MAGNIN Nicolas
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:08,1
00:53.7
00:00.2
48
48e
MAGNIN Nicolas
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
12:33,6
02:07.5
00:00.5
49
49e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:11,2
00:56.8
00:03.1
49
49e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
12:37,9
02:11.8
00:04.3
50
50e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
ROUSSEL Frédéric
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
5:13,0
00:58.6
00:01.8
50
50e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
ROUSSEL Frédéric
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
12:45,0
02:18.9
00:07.1
51
51e
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
5:13,9
00:59.5
00:00.9
51
51e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
12:49,2
02:23.1
00:04.2
52
52e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:14,3
00:59.9
00:00.4
52
52e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
12:49,8
02:23.7
00:00.6
53
53e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:15,1
01:00.7
00:00.8
53
53e
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:51,4
02:25.3
00:01.6
54
54e
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:15,7
01:01.3
00:00.6
54
54e
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
12:56,1
02:30.0
00:04.7
55
55e
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,3
01:01.9
00:00.6
55
55e
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
12:56,3
02:30.2
00:00.2
56
56e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:20,4
01:06.0
00:04.1
56
56e
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
13:02,4
02:36.3
00:06.1
57
57e
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 207 RC
SECHEPINE Florent
ZEILER Rachel
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:21,7
01:07.3
00:01.3
57
57e
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
13:05,3
02:39.2
00:02.9
58
58e
COLAS Lilian
FLEUROT Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
COLAS Lilian
FLEUROT Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:23,5
01:09.1
00:01.8
58
58e
COLAS Lilian
FLEUROT Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
COLAS Lilian
FLEUROT Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:12,5
02:46.4
00:07.2
59
59e
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
5:24,4
01:10.0
00:00.9
59
59e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:17,2
02:51.1
00:04.7
60
60e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
5:29,8
01:15.4
00:05.4
60
60e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
13:40,2
03:14.1
00:23.0
61
61e
LECLERC Emilie
STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Civic Vti
LECLERC Emilie
STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Civic Vti
N 2S
N
2S
5:31,7
01:17.3
00:01.9
61
61e
LECLERC Emilie
STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Civic Vti
LECLERC Emilie
STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Civic Vti
N 2S
N
2S
13:43,0
03:16.9
00:02.8
62
62e
BARBOTTE Pascal
MILLOT Martine
Renault Clio 16S
BARBOTTE Pascal
MILLOT Martine
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
5:35,5
01:21.1
00:03.8
62
62e
BARBOTTE Pascal
MILLOT Martine
Renault Clio 16S
BARBOTTE Pascal
MILLOT Martine
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
13:55,1
03:29.0
00:12.1
63
63e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:38,6
01:24.2
00:03.1
63
63e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
N 2S
N
2S
13:59,9
03:33.8
00:04.8
64
64e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:40,8
01:26.4
00:02.2
64
64e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
14:00,9
03:34.8
00:01.0
65
65e
JACQUOT Thomas
PROENCA Jérémy
Renault Twingo RS
JACQUOT Thomas
PROENCA Jérémy
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
5:41,0
01:26.6
00:00.2
65
65e
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
14:08,7
03:42.6
00:07.8
66
66e
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:47,1
01:32.7
00:06.1
66
66e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
14:13,0
03:46.9
00:04.3
67
67e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
N 2S
N
2S
5:47,4
01:33.0
00:00.3
67
67e
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
14:14,3
03:48.2
00:01.3
68
68e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:51,2
01:36.8
00:03.8
68
68e
JACQUOT Thomas
PROENCA Jérémy
Renault Twingo RS
JACQUOT Thomas
PROENCA Jérémy
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
14:25,7
03:59.6
00:11.4
69
69e
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
6:03,3
01:48.9
00:12.1
69
69e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
15:03,1
04:37.0
00:37.4
70
70e
COLIN Joannie
GOUMGHAR Julien
Renault Clio 16S
COLIN Joannie
GOUMGHAR Julien
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
6:04,8
01:50.4
00:01.5
70
70e
COLIN Joannie
GOUMGHAR Julien
Renault Clio 16S
COLIN Joannie
GOUMGHAR Julien
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
15:50,0
05:23.9
00:46.9
71
71e
ANTOINE Didier
ANTOINE Laure-Anne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANTOINE Didier
ANTOINE Laure-Anne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:34,1
06:19.7
04:29.3
71
71e
ANTOINE Didier
ANTOINE Laure-Anne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANTOINE Didier
ANTOINE Laure-Anne
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
20:52,9
10:26.8
05:02.9
72
72e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:34,1
06:19.7
72
72e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
50:43,7
40:17.6
29:50.8