41ème Rallye National de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
41ème Rallye National de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
69 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
4:00,7
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
16:42,7
2
2e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
4:11,9
00:11.2
00:11.2
2
2e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Hyundai i 20 R5
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Hyundai i 20 R5
R 5
R
5
17:11,1
00:28.4
00:28.4
3
3e
WILT Christophe
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia R5
WILT Christophe
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
4:14,4
00:13.7
00:02.5
3
3e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
17:11,3
00:28.6
00:00.2
4
4e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
4:15,0
00:14.3
00:00.6
4
4e
WILT Christophe
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia R5
WILT Christophe
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
17:29,3
00:46.6
00:18.0
5
5e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Hyundai i 20 R5
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Hyundai i 20 R5
R 5
R
5
4:16,2
00:15.5
00:01.2
5
5e
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Subaru Impreza WRC 512
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Subaru Impreza WRC 512
A 8W
A
8W
17:33,1
00:50.4
00:03.8
6
6e
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
4:16,8
00:16.1
00:00.6
6
6e
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
17:49,3
01:06.6
00:16.2
7
7e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:19,3
00:18.6
00:02.5
7
7e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
17:50,4
01:07.7
00:01.1
8
8e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:19,5
00:18.8
00:00.2
8
8e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
17:53,2
01:10.5
00:02.8
9
9e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:20,0
00:19.3
00:00.5
9
9e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
17:59,5
01:16.8
00:06.3
10
10e
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
4:21,8
00:21.1
00:01.8
10
10e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
18:03,7
01:21.0
00:04.2
11
11e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
4:22,2
00:21.5
00:00.4
11
11e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
18:12,1
01:29.4
00:08.4
12
12e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:22,4
00:21.7
00:00.2
12
12e
FORES Vincent
DARRAS Pascaline
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FORES Vincent
DARRAS Pascaline
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
18:13,8
01:31.1
00:01.7
13
13e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:22,7
00:22.0
00:00.3
13
13e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
18:15,4
01:32.7
00:01.6
14
14e
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Subaru Impreza WRC 512
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Subaru Impreza WRC 512
A 8W
A
8W
4:23,2
00:22.5
00:00.5
14
14e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
18:29,4
01:46.7
00:14.0
15
15e
FORES Vincent
DARRAS Pascaline
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FORES Vincent
DARRAS Pascaline
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:24,7
00:24.0
00:01.5
15
15e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
18:32,7
01:50.0
00:03.3
16
16e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:25,4
00:24.7
00:00.7
16
16e
VIRLAT Olivier
POPU EDME Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Vrc
VIRLAT Olivier
POPU EDME Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Vrc
F2 14
F2
14
18:35,1
01:52.4
00:02.4
17
17e
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
4:25,9
00:25.2
00:00.5
17
17e
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
18:37,0
01:54.3
00:01.9
18
18e
CUNIN Antoine
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio R3
CUNIN Antoine
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:27,1
00:26.4
00:01.2
18
18e
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
18:39,5
01:56.8
00:02.5
19
19e
VIRLAT Olivier
POPU EDME Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Vrc
VIRLAT Olivier
POPU EDME Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Vrc
F2 14
F2
14
4:27,9
00:27.2
00:00.8
19
19e
MARTIN Fabrice
PIERRON Amélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
PIERRON Amélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
18:40,1
01:57.4
00:00.6
20
20e
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
4:29,1
00:28.4
00:01.2
20
20e
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
18:46,4
02:03.7
00:06.3
21
21e
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,8
00:30.1
00:01.7
21
21e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
18:46,7
02:04.0
00:00.3
22
22e
MARTIN Fabrice
PIERRON Amélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
PIERRON Amélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
4:31,1
00:30.4
00:00.3
22
22e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
18:49,7
02:07.0
00:03.0
23
23e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:33,1
00:32.4
00:02.0
23
23e
GERARD Aurélien
NICOLAS Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
GERARD Aurélien
NICOLAS Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
FA 8
FA
8
18:51,5
02:08.8
00:01.8
24
24e
GERARD Aurélien
NICOLAS Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
GERARD Aurélien
NICOLAS Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
FA 8
FA
8
4:33,8
00:33.1
00:00.7
24
24e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
18:54,7
02:12.0
00:03.2
25
25e
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:34,0
00:33.3
00:00.2
25
25e
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
18:55,7
02:13.0
00:01.0
26
26e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
4:34,8
00:34.1
00:00.8
26
26e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
18:55,7
02:13.0
27
27e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
4:35,0
00:34.3
00:00.2
27
27e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
19:03,8
02:21.1
00:08.1
28
28e
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:35,0
00:34.3
28
28e
CUNIN Antoine
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio R3
CUNIN Antoine
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
19:04,9
02:22.2
00:01.1
29
29e
MEYER David
HUSSER Jean-Francois
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
MEYER David
HUSSER Jean-Francois
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
4:35,1
00:34.4
00:00.1
29
29e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
19:08,4
02:25.7
00:03.5
30
30e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:35,4
00:34.7
00:00.3
30
30e
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
19:11,0
02:28.3
00:02.6
31
31e
STIQUE Teddy
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208
STIQUE Teddy
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:36,5
00:35.8
00:01.1
31
31e
THONNELIER Julien
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
THONNELIER Julien
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
19:16,9
02:34.2
00:05.9
32
32e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:38,5
00:37.8
00:02.0
32
32e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:19,8
02:37.1
00:02.9
33
33e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
4:39,4
00:38.7
00:00.9
33
33e
STIQUE Teddy
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208
STIQUE Teddy
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
19:21,0
02:38.3
00:01.2
34
34e
MEA Florian
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
4:39,4
00:38.7
34
34e
MEYER David
HUSSER Jean-Francois
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
MEYER David
HUSSER Jean-Francois
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
19:24,9
02:42.2
00:03.9
35
35e
THONNELIER Julien
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
THONNELIER Julien
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:40,7
00:40.0
00:01.3
35
35e
MEA Florian
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
19:32,0
02:49.3
00:07.1
36
36e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
4:41,4
00:40.7
00:00.7
36
36e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
19:33,1
02:50.4
00:01.1
37
37e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:42,4
00:41.7
00:01.0
37
37e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
19:36,8
02:54.1
00:03.7
38
38e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:42,8
00:42.1
00:00.4
38
38e
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
19:41,7
02:59.0
00:04.9
39
39e
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:43,5
00:42.8
00:00.7
39
39e
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
19:45,1
03:02.4
00:03.4
40
40e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:44,7
00:44.0
00:01.2
40
40e
PARISOT Loïc
KORNER Richard
BMW 135 i coupé
PARISOT Loïc
KORNER Richard
BMW 135 i coupé
GT 10
GT
10
19:45,7
03:03.0
00:00.6
41
41e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:44,8
00:44.1
00:00.1
41
41e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
19:47,2
03:04.5
00:01.5
42
42e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:46,8
00:46.1
00:02.0
42
42e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
19:50,7
03:08.0
00:03.5
43
43e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
4:48,0
00:47.3
00:01.2
43
43e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
19:51,4
03:08.7
00:00.7
44
44e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:48,6
00:47.9
00:00.6
44
44e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
19:53,7
03:11.0
00:02.3
45
45e
MAGNIN Nicolas
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
4:49,3
00:48.6
00:00.7
45
45e
MAGNIN Nicolas
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
19:55,5
03:12.8
00:01.8
46
46e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
4:51,5
00:50.8
00:02.2
46
46e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
19:57,9
03:15.2
00:02.4
47
47e
PARISOT Loïc
KORNER Richard
BMW 135 i coupé
PARISOT Loïc
KORNER Richard
BMW 135 i coupé
GT 10
GT
10
4:52,1
00:51.4
00:00.6
47
47e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
20:13,6
03:30.9
00:15.7
48
48e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
ROUSSEL Frédéric
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
4:53,8
00:53.1
00:01.7
48
48e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
ROUSSEL Frédéric
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
20:16,8
03:34.1
00:03.2
49
49e
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
4:54,3
00:53.6
00:00.5
49
49e
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
20:32,6
03:49.9
00:15.8
50
50e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
4:54,7
00:54.0
00:00.4
50
50e
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
20:35,3
03:52.6
00:02.7
51
51e
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:58,4
00:57.7
00:03.7
51
51e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
20:40,4
03:57.7
00:05.1
52
52e
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
5:00,5
00:59.8
00:02.1
52
52e
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
20:40,7
03:58.0
00:00.3
53
53e
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:01,8
01:01.1
00:01.3
53
53e
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
20:41,3
03:58.6
00:00.6
54
54e
COLAS Lilian
FLEUROT Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
COLAS Lilian
FLEUROT Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:09,0
01:08.3
00:07.2
54
54e
COLAS Lilian
FLEUROT Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
COLAS Lilian
FLEUROT Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
20:59,0
04:16.3
00:17.7
55
55e
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,0
01:08.3
55
55e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
21:12,8
04:30.1
00:13.8
56
56e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
N 2S
N
2S
5:12,7
01:12.0
00:03.7
56
56e
LECLERC Emilie
STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Civic Vti
LECLERC Emilie
STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Civic Vti
N 2S
N
2S
21:56,9
05:14.2
00:44.1
57
57e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:16,6
01:15.9
00:03.9
57
57e
BARBOTTE Pascal
MILLOT Martine
Renault Clio 16S
BARBOTTE Pascal
MILLOT Martine
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
22:00,8
05:18.1
00:03.9
58
58e
JACQUOT Thomas
PROENCA Jérémy
Renault Twingo RS
JACQUOT Thomas
PROENCA Jérémy
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
5:18,1
01:17.4
00:01.5
58
58e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
N 2S
N
2S
22:06,3
05:23.6
00:05.5
59
59e
BARBOTTE Pascal
MILLOT Martine
Renault Clio 16S
BARBOTTE Pascal
MILLOT Martine
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
5:20,3
01:19.6
00:02.2
59
59e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
22:15,7
05:33.0
00:09.4
60
60e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:21,8
01:21.1
00:01.5
60
60e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
22:28,0
05:45.3
00:12.3
61
61e
LECLERC Emilie
STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Civic Vti
LECLERC Emilie
STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Civic Vti
N 2S
N
2S
5:25,7
01:25.0
00:03.9
61
61e
JACQUOT Thomas
PROENCA Jérémy
Renault Twingo RS
JACQUOT Thomas
PROENCA Jérémy
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
22:37,5
05:54.8
00:09.5
62
62e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
5:25,9
01:25.2
00:00.2
62
62e
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
22:38,6
05:55.9
00:01.1
63
63e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:28,2
01:27.5
00:02.3
63
63e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
23:28,0
06:45.3
00:49.4
64
64e
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:37,6
01:36.9
00:09.4
64
64e
COLIN Joannie
GOUMGHAR Julien
Renault Clio 16S
COLIN Joannie
GOUMGHAR Julien
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
25:08,7
08:26.0
01:40.7
65
65e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
MORA Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
MORA Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
6:04,4
02:03.7
00:26.8
65
65e
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
27:03,6
10:20.9
01:54.9
66
66e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:04,4
02:03.7
66
66e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
40:04,7
23:22.0
13:01.1
67
67e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
6:04,4
02:03.7
67
67e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
MORA Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
MORA Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
51:06,5
34:23.8
11:01.8
68
68e
COLIN Joannie
GOUMGHAR Julien
Renault Clio 16S
COLIN Joannie
GOUMGHAR Julien
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
6:04,4
02:03.7
68
68e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
52:58,9
36:16.2
01:52.4
69
69e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
6:04,4
02:03.7
69
69e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:30:02,4
1:13:19.7
37:03.5