41ème Rallye National de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
41ème Rallye National de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
68 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
WILT Christophe
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia R5
WILT Christophe
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
4:20,8
1
1er
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
21:04,4
2
2e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Hyundai i 20 R5
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Hyundai i 20 R5
R 5
R
5
4:21,5
00:00.7
00:00.7
2
2e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Hyundai i 20 R5
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Hyundai i 20 R5
R 5
R
5
21:32,6
00:28.2
00:28.2
3
3e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRAHY Anne
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
4:21,7
00:00.9
00:00.2
3
3e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
21:36,5
00:32.1
00:03.9
4
4e
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Subaru Impreza WRC 512
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Subaru Impreza WRC 512
A 8W
A
8W
4:22,1
00:01.3
00:00.4
4
4e
WILT Christophe
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia R5
WILT Christophe
BRIOIS Gaëtan
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
R
5
21:50,1
00:45.7
00:13.6
5
5e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
4:25,2
00:04.4
00:03.1
5
5e
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Subaru Impreza WRC 512
GENGLER Patrick
GENGLER Katia
Subaru Impreza WRC 512
A 8W
A
8W
21:55,2
00:50.8
00:05.1
6
6e
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
4:29,3
00:08.5
00:04.1
6
6e
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHKONDALI Thierry
RAVIOT Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
22:18,6
01:14.2
00:23.4
7
7e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,2
00:10.4
00:01.9
7
7e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
22:22,6
01:18.2
00:04.0
8
8e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA
8
4:32,2
00:11.4
00:01.0
8
8e
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Philippe
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
22:24,4
01:20.0
00:01.8
9
9e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:33,5
00:12.7
00:01.3
9
9e
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
FORES Daniel
BOBAN Amélie
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
22:33,0
01:28.6
00:08.6
10
10e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:34,5
00:13.7
00:01.0
10
10e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
DOTTER Marie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
22:38,2
01:33.8
00:05.2
11
11e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
4:35,4
00:14.6
00:00.9
11
11e
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
ANACLETO Thomas
CHOFFEL Pauline
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
22:47,5
01:43.1
00:09.3
12
12e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:37,3
00:16.5
00:01.9
12
12e
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
VOILLAUME Baptiste
MARGAINE Nadine
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
22:52,7
01:48.3
00:05.2
13
13e
VIRLAT Olivier
POPU EDME Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Vrc
VIRLAT Olivier
POPU EDME Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Vrc
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,3
00:18.5
00:02.0
13
13e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
23:12,6
02:08.2
00:19.9
14
14e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:41,4
00:20.6
00:02.1
14
14e
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
TRAGLIA Cyrille
TRAGLIA Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:14,1
02:09.7
00:01.5
15
15e
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:41,9
00:21.1
00:00.5
15
15e
VIRLAT Olivier
POPU EDME Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Vrc
VIRLAT Olivier
POPU EDME Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Vrc
F2 14
F2
14
23:14,4
02:10.0
00:00.3
16
16e
GERARD Aurélien
NICOLAS Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
GERARD Aurélien
NICOLAS Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
FA 8
FA
8
4:41,9
00:21.1
16
16e
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
23:20,5
02:16.1
00:06.1
17
17e
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
4:42,1
00:21.3
00:00.2
17
17e
MARTIN Fabrice
PIERRON Amélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
PIERRON Amélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
23:24,1
02:19.7
00:03.6
18
18e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
JEANGEORGES Tiphanie
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:43,2
00:22.4
00:01.1
18
18e
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
CHOULET Maxime
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
23:28,5
02:24.1
00:04.4
19
19e
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
4:43,3
00:22.5
00:00.1
19
19e
GERARD Aurélien
NICOLAS Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
GERARD Aurélien
NICOLAS Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
FA 8
FA
8
23:33,4
02:29.0
00:04.9
20
20e
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
FREIDINGER Carine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
4:43,5
00:22.7
00:00.2
20
20e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
23:35,2
02:30.8
00:01.8
21
21e
MARTIN Fabrice
PIERRON Amélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
PIERRON Amélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
4:44,0
00:23.2
00:00.5
21
21e
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
GABRIEL Julien
BAIJOT Ludovic
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
23:37,6
02:33.2
00:02.4
22
22e
THONNELIER Julien
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
THONNELIER Julien
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:45,2
00:24.4
00:01.2
22
22e
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
23:42,2
02:37.8
00:04.6
23
23e
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BOTTIN Stéphane
DUGRAVOT Lionel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FN 4
FN
4
4:45,5
00:24.7
00:00.3
23
23e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
23:44,5
02:40.1
00:02.3
24
24e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:47,6
00:26.8
00:02.1
24
24e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
23:49,3
02:44.9
00:04.8
25
25e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
4:48,0
00:27.2
00:00.4
25
25e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
23:51,4
02:47.0
00:02.1
26
26e
CUNIN Antoine
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio R3
CUNIN Antoine
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:48,1
00:27.3
00:00.1
26
26e
CUNIN Antoine
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio R3
CUNIN Antoine
PEROUF Charlotte
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:53,0
02:48.6
00:01.6
27
27e
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
MICHEL Francis
MICHEL Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:49,8
00:29.0
00:01.7
27
27e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
23:56,4
02:52.0
00:03.4
28
28e
PARISOT Loïc
KORNER Richard
BMW 135 i coupé
PARISOT Loïc
KORNER Richard
BMW 135 i coupé
GT 10
GT
10
4:51,0
00:30.2
00:01.2
28
28e
THONNELIER Julien
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
THONNELIER Julien
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
24:02,1
02:57.7
00:05.7
29
29e
MEYER David
HUSSER Jean-Francois
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
MEYER David
HUSSER Jean-Francois
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
4:53,1
00:32.3
00:02.1
29
29e
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
24:07,0
03:02.6
00:04.9
30
30e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
4:53,5
00:32.7
00:00.4
30
30e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
24:15,1
03:10.7
00:08.1
31
31e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:53,6
00:32.8
00:00.1
31
31e
STIQUE Teddy
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208
STIQUE Teddy
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
24:15,6
03:11.2
00:00.5
32
32e
STIQUE Teddy
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208
STIQUE Teddy
JACQUET Anthony
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:54,6
00:33.8
00:01.0
32
32e
MEYER David
HUSSER Jean-Francois
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
MEYER David
HUSSER Jean-Francois
Citroën DS3 R3 Max
R 3
R
3
24:18,0
03:13.6
00:02.4
33
33e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:55,3
00:34.5
00:00.7
33
33e
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
CUNIN Eric
HOFFMANN Christelle
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
24:25,0
03:20.6
00:07.0
34
34e
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:56,0
00:35.2
00:00.7
34
34e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
24:26,6
03:22.2
00:01.6
35
35e
MEA Florian
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:00,9
00:40.1
00:04.9
35
35e
MEA Florian
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
MEA Florian
LALLEMENT Sophie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
24:32,9
03:28.5
00:06.3
36
36e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:01,2
00:40.4
00:00.3
36
36e
PARISOT Loïc
KORNER Richard
BMW 135 i coupé
PARISOT Loïc
KORNER Richard
BMW 135 i coupé
GT 10
GT
10
24:36,7
03:32.3
00:03.8
37
37e
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:02,7
00:41.9
00:01.5
37
37e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
24:42,0
03:37.6
00:05.3
38
38e
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:04,2
00:43.4
00:01.5
38
38e
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
CLEMENTZ Arnaud
ZINGLE Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
24:49,3
03:44.9
00:07.3
39
39e
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AUDET Dimitri
AUDET Patrick
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:05,2
00:44.4
00:01.0
39
39e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
24:52,6
03:48.2
00:03.3
40
40e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:05,9
00:45.1
00:00.7
40
40e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
24:56,6
03:52.2
00:04.0
41
41e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
5:06,4
00:45.6
00:00.5
41
41e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FN 1
FN
1
25:00,1
03:55.7
00:03.5
42
42e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:10,8
00:50.0
00:04.4
42
42e
MAGNIN Nicolas
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
25:07,0
04:02.6
00:06.9
43
43e
MAGNIN Nicolas
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
MAGNIN Nicolas
MAGNIN Marine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:11,5
00:50.7
00:00.7
43
43e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
25:07,2
04:02.8
00:00.2
44
44e
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:11,6
00:50.8
00:00.1
44
44e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
25:16,6
04:12.2
00:09.4
45
45e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:15,2
00:54.4
00:03.6
45
45e
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BUGNOT Pierre-Olivier
MOURCELY Antoine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
25:24,4
04:20.0
00:07.8
46
46e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
ROUSSEL Frédéric
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
5:16,6
00:55.8
00:01.4
46
46e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
ROUSSEL Frédéric
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
25:33,4
04:29.0
00:09.0
47
47e
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
5:17,8
00:57.0
00:01.2
47
47e
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
DANIEL Christian
DIRAND Rachel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
25:52,3
04:47.9
00:18.9
48
48e
COLAS Lilian
FLEUROT Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
COLAS Lilian
FLEUROT Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:18,0
00:57.2
00:00.2
48
48e
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
25:54,4
04:50.0
00:02.1
49
49e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:18,7
00:57.9
00:00.7
49
49e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
25:55,6
04:51.2
00:01.2
50
50e
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
HOFFERT David
RENOLLET Barbara
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:20,0
00:59.2
00:01.3
50
50e
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
25:57,6
04:53.2
00:02.0
51
51e
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:21,8
01:01.0
00:01.8
51
51e
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
25:59,1
04:54.7
00:01.5
52
52e
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
KOEBERLE Quentin
DEMURGER Celia
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
5:22,3
01:01.5
00:00.5
52
52e
COLAS Lilian
FLEUROT Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
COLAS Lilian
FLEUROT Aurélien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
26:17,0
05:12.6
00:17.9
53
53e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:24,2
01:03.4
00:01.9
53
53e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
26:37,0
05:32.6
00:20.0
54
54e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
5:39,1
01:18.3
00:14.9
54
54e
LECLERC Emilie
STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Civic Vti
LECLERC Emilie
STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Civic Vti
N 2S
N
2S
27:42,0
06:37.6
01:05.0
55
55e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:40,4
01:19.6
00:01.3
55
55e
BARBOTTE Pascal
MILLOT Martine
Renault Clio 16S
BARBOTTE Pascal
MILLOT Martine
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
27:42,5
06:38.1
00:00.5
56
56e
BARBOTTE Pascal
MILLOT Martine
Renault Clio 16S
BARBOTTE Pascal
MILLOT Martine
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
5:41,7
01:20.9
00:01.3
56
56e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
27:54,8
06:50.4
00:12.3
57
57e
LECLERC Emilie
STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Civic Vti
LECLERC Emilie
STESCHENKO Reynald
Honda Civic Vti
N 2S
N
2S
5:45,1
01:24.3
00:03.4
57
57e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
N 2S
N
2S
27:58,0
06:53.6
00:03.2
58
58e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:48,1
01:27.3
00:03.0
58
58e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
28:08,4
07:04.0
00:10.4
59
59e
JACQUOT Thomas
PROENCA Jérémy
Renault Twingo RS
JACQUOT Thomas
PROENCA Jérémy
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
5:50,9
01:30.1
00:02.8
59
59e
JACQUOT Thomas
PROENCA Jérémy
Renault Twingo RS
JACQUOT Thomas
PROENCA Jérémy
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
28:28,4
07:24.0
00:20.0
60
60e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
N 2S
N
2S
5:51,7
01:30.9
00:00.8
60
60e
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
28:30,5
07:26.1
00:02.1
61
61e
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:51,9
01:31.1
00:00.2
61
61e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
29:16,1
08:11.7
00:45.6
62
62e
COLIN Joannie
GOUMGHAR Julien
Renault Clio 16S
COLIN Joannie
GOUMGHAR Julien
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
6:16,5
01:55.7
00:24.6
62
62e
FORES Vincent
DARRAS Pascaline
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FORES Vincent
DARRAS Pascaline
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
29:58,9
08:54.5
00:42.8
63
63e
FORES Vincent
DARRAS Pascaline
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FORES Vincent
DARRAS Pascaline
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
11:45,1
07:24.3
05:28.6
63
63e
COLIN Joannie
GOUMGHAR Julien
Renault Clio 16S
COLIN Joannie
GOUMGHAR Julien
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
31:25,2
10:20.8
01:26.3
64
64e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
MORA Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
MORA Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:45,1
07:24.3
64
64e
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
3:38:48,7
3:17:44.3
3:07:23.5
65
65e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
11:45,1
07:24.3
65
65e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:51:49,8
3:30:45.4
13:01.1
66
66e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
11:45,1
07:24.3
66
66e
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
MORA Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
GRANDCLAUDE Allan
MORA Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:02:51,6
3:41:47.2
11:01.8
67
67e
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
DECORSAINT Alain
DECORSAINT Jean-Charles
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
11:45,1
07:24.3
67
67e
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUQUIE Jonathan
THIRIOT Marlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:04:44,0
3:43:39.6
01:52.4
68
68e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:45,1
07:24.3
68
68e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:41:47,5
4:20:43.1
37:03.5