42ème National Rallye de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 (Coeff.3)
42ème National Rallye de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 (Coeff.3)
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
65 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo Gti
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo Gti
R 5
R
5
7:26,5
1
1er
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo Gti
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo Gti
R 5
R
5
49:55,3
2
2e
DE MEVIUS Guillaume
WYDAEGHE Martijn
Citroën C3
DE MEVIUS Guillaume
WYDAEGHE Martijn
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
7:38,0
00:11.5
00:11.5
2
2e
DE MEVIUS Guillaume
WYDAEGHE Martijn
Citroën C3
DE MEVIUS Guillaume
WYDAEGHE Martijn
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
51:10,8
01:15.5
01:15.5
3
3e
WILT Christophe
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Skoda Fabia
WILT Christophe
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:48,8
00:22.3
00:10.8
3
3e
WILT Christophe
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Skoda Fabia
WILT Christophe
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
52:17,9
02:22.6
01:07.1
4
4e
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Skoda Fabia
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:06,3
00:39.8
00:17.5
4
4e
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Skoda Fabia
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
53:41,5
03:46.2
01:23.6
5
5e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
8:07,8
00:41.3
00:01.5
5
5e
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza Sti
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
54:34,6
04:39.3
00:53.1
6
6e
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza Sti
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
8:10,1
00:43.6
00:02.3
6
6e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
54:57,2
05:01.9
00:22.6
7
7e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
8:16,4
00:49.9
00:06.3
7
7e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
55:02,7
05:07.4
00:05.5
8
8e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
8:28,5
01:02.0
00:12.1
8
8e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
56:43,8
06:48.5
01:41.1
9
9e
GEORGEL Pierre
HAMEL Juliette
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
HAMEL Juliette
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
8:32,5
01:06.0
00:04.0
9
9e
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
57:11,3
07:16.0
00:27.5
10
10e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:32,5
01:06.0
10
10e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
57:14,2
07:18.9
00:02.9
11
11e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:32,6
01:06.1
00:00.1
11
11e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
57:19,5
07:24.2
00:05.3
12
12e
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
8:33,8
01:07.3
00:01.2
12
12e
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
R
3
57:30,0
07:34.7
00:10.5
13
13e
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
R
3
8:33,9
01:07.4
00:00.1
13
13e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Ford Fiesta
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
57:32,6
07:37.3
00:02.6
14
14e
GASS Mickaël
GASS Maryline
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GASS Mickaël
GASS Maryline
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
8:41,9
01:15.4
00:08.0
14
14e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
57:48,8
07:53.5
00:16.2
15
15e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:43,0
01:16.5
00:01.1
15
15e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
57:50,9
07:55.6
00:02.1
16
16e
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
8:43,8
01:17.3
00:00.8
16
16e
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
57:54,7
07:59.4
00:03.8
17
17e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
8:46,1
01:19.6
00:02.3
17
17e
GASS Mickaël
GASS Maryline
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GASS Mickaël
GASS Maryline
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
58:13,4
08:18.1
00:18.7
18
18e
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:47,4
01:20.9
00:01.3
18
18e
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
58:15,0
08:19.7
00:01.6
19
19e
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
8:49,3
01:22.8
00:01.9
19
19e
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
58:23,2
08:27.9
00:08.2
20
20e
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
8:49,5
01:23.0
00:00.2
20
20e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
58:47,8
08:52.5
00:24.6
21
21e
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:49,8
01:23.3
00:00.3
21
21e
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
59:12,0
09:16.7
00:24.2
22
22e
SCHWALL Michaël
OSTLENDER Hanna
Citroën C2
SCHWALL Michaël
OSTLENDER Hanna
Citroën C2
FA 6K
ERT
FA
6K
ERT
8:53,1
01:26.6
00:03.3
22
22e
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
59:26,8
09:31.5
00:14.8
23
23e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
8:54,2
01:27.7
00:01.1
23
23e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
59:41,4
09:46.1
00:14.6
24
24e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:55,0
01:28.5
00:00.8
24
24e
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
59:41,6
09:46.3
00:00.2
25
25e
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:58,0
01:31.5
00:03.0
25
25e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
59:43,0
09:47.7
00:01.4
26
26e
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:59,4
01:32.9
00:01.4
26
26e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
59:44,3
09:49.0
00:01.3
27
27e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:59,8
01:33.3
00:00.4
27
27e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2Max
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2Max
R 2
R
2
59:46,4
09:51.1
00:02.1
28
28e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:00,0
01:33.5
00:00.2
28
28e
FLEUROT Aurélien
JEUDY Alexis
Renault Clio RS
FLEUROT Aurélien
JEUDY Alexis
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
59:46,4
09:51.1
29
29e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:01,7
01:35.2
00:01.7
29
29e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:00:34,9
10:39.6
00:48.5
30
30e
FLEUROT Aurélien
JEUDY Alexis
Renault Clio RS
FLEUROT Aurélien
JEUDY Alexis
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:06,0
01:39.5
00:04.3
30
30e
SCHWALL Michaël
OSTLENDER Hanna
Citroën C2
SCHWALL Michaël
OSTLENDER Hanna
Citroën C2
FA 6K
ERT
FA
6K
ERT
1:00:49,9
10:54.6
00:15.0
31
31e
HENRY Sylvain
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
HENRY Sylvain
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
9:08,6
01:42.1
00:02.6
31
31e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
1:01:14,0
11:18.7
00:24.1
32
32e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
9:08,7
01:42.2
00:00.1
32
32e
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
1:01:21,1
11:25.8
00:07.1
33
33e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
9:10,6
01:44.1
00:01.9
33
33e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
1:01:21,5
11:26.2
00:00.4
34
34e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
9:12,2
01:45.7
00:01.6
34
34e
FLEISCHMANN Marco
DECKER Jonas
Honda Civic Type R
FLEISCHMANN Marco
DECKER Jonas
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
ERT
FA
7
ERT
1:01:51,4
11:56.1
00:29.9
35
35e
SCHMITT Adrien
KUBLER Corentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHMITT Adrien
KUBLER Corentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
9:13,6
01:47.1
00:01.4
35
35e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
FN 2
FN
2
1:01:55,2
11:59.9
00:03.8
36
36e
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
9:13,9
01:47.4
00:00.3
36
36e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
1:01:57,6
12:02.3
00:02.4
37
37e
FLEISCHMANN Marco
DECKER Jonas
Honda Civic Type R
FLEISCHMANN Marco
DECKER Jonas
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
ERT
FA
7
ERT
9:17,9
01:51.4
00:04.0
37
37e
HENRY Sylvain
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
HENRY Sylvain
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
1:02:11,7
12:16.4
00:14.1
38
38e
PARISOT Loïc
COMTE Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
PARISOT Loïc
COMTE Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
9:19,3
01:52.8
00:01.4
38
38e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam Cup
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
R
FR2
1:02:12,7
12:17.4
00:01.0
39
39e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2Max
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2Max
R 2
R
2
9:21,6
01:55.1
00:02.3
39
39e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:02:28,6
12:33.3
00:15.9
40
40e
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:22,6
01:56.1
00:01.0
40
40e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:50,9
12:55.6
00:22.3
41
41e
CHOFFEL Pauline
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Peugeot 208 Vti
CHOFFEL Pauline
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
9:23,8
01:57.3
00:01.2
41
41e
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:03:02,1
13:06.8
00:11.2
42
42e
DE TADDEO Guillaume
VARNIER Florentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
DE TADDEO Guillaume
VARNIER Florentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
9:24,3
01:57.8
00:00.5
42
42e
SCHMITT Adrien
KUBLER Corentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHMITT Adrien
KUBLER Corentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:03:05,1
13:09.8
00:03.0
43
43e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam Cup
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
R
FR2
9:24,6
01:58.1
00:00.3
43
43e
CHOFFEL Pauline
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Peugeot 208 Vti
CHOFFEL Pauline
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
1:03:16,5
13:21.2
00:11.4
44
44e
FREIDINGER Carine
DANNER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FREIDINGER Carine
DANNER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:25,6
01:59.1
00:01.0
44
44e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:04:02,3
14:07.0
00:45.8
45
45e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
9:29,9
02:03.4
00:04.3
45
45e
DE TADDEO Guillaume
VARNIER Florentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
DE TADDEO Guillaume
VARNIER Florentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
1:04:02,3
14:07.0
46
46e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
FN 2
FN
2
9:31,6
02:05.1
00:01.7
46
46e
MURE Julien
LANDRIEU Victor
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MURE Julien
LANDRIEU Victor
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:04:06,5
14:11.2
00:04.2
47
47e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
9:32,4
02:05.9
00:00.8
47
47e
FREIDINGER Carine
DANNER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FREIDINGER Carine
DANNER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:04:22,0
14:26.7
00:15.5
48
48e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:36,1
02:09.6
00:03.7
48
48e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
1:04:27,5
14:32.2
00:05.5
49
49e
MURE Julien
LANDRIEU Victor
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MURE Julien
LANDRIEU Victor
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
9:37,0
02:10.5
00:00.9
49
49e
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam Cup
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
R
FR2
1:05:01,7
15:06.4
00:34.2
50
50e
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam Cup
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
R
FR2
9:39,8
02:13.3
00:02.8
50
50e
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio 16S
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
1:05:12,1
15:16.8
00:10.4
51
51e
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio 16S
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
9:39,9
02:13.4
00:00.1
51
51e
LAMBOLEY Romuald
HENRY Lucas
BMW 325i
LAMBOLEY Romuald
HENRY Lucas
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
1:05:54,3
15:59.0
00:42.2
52
52e
URBAIN Cédric
COLAS Lilian
Citroën C2 Vts
URBAIN Cédric
COLAS Lilian
Citroën C2 Vts
FA 6
FA
6
9:40,6
02:14.1
00:00.7
52
52e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:05:55,5
16:00.2
00:01.2
53
53e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
9:44,3
02:17.8
00:03.7
53
53e
JOLY Charles
JOLY Victor
Ford Fiesta St
JOLY Charles
JOLY Victor
Ford Fiesta St
A 8
A
8
1:06:20,8
16:25.5
00:25.3
54
54e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
N 2S
N
2S
9:44,9
02:18.4
00:00.6
54
54e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
1:06:37,5
16:42.2
00:16.7
55
55e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
9:46,0
02:19.5
00:01.1
55
55e
LAUDE Yohan
DIRAND Rachel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAUDE Yohan
DIRAND Rachel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:06:57,8
17:02.5
00:20.3
56
56e
LAMBOLEY Romuald
HENRY Lucas
BMW 325i
LAMBOLEY Romuald
HENRY Lucas
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
9:49,1
02:22.6
00:03.1
56
56e
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Citroën DS3
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
1:07:14,6
17:19.3
00:16.8
57
57e
LAUDE Yohan
DIRAND Rachel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAUDE Yohan
DIRAND Rachel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
9:50,4
02:23.9
00:01.3
57
57e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
N 2S
N
2S
1:07:15,8
17:20.5
00:01.2
58
58e
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Citroën DS3
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
9:51,0
02:24.5
00:00.6
58
58e
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
BESSE Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
BESSE Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
1:08:05,6
18:10.3
00:49.8
59
59e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
9:53,7
02:27.2
00:02.7
59
59e
URBAIN Cédric
COLAS Lilian
Citroën C2 Vts
URBAIN Cédric
COLAS Lilian
Citroën C2 Vts
FA 6
FA
6
1:08:37,4
18:42.1
00:31.8
60
60e
JOLY Charles
JOLY Victor
Ford Fiesta St
JOLY Charles
JOLY Victor
Ford Fiesta St
A 8
A
8
10:05,7
02:39.2
00:12.0
60
60e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
1:08:48,6
18:53.3
00:11.2
61
61e
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
10:11,3
02:44.8
00:05.6
61
61e
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
1:09:51,2
19:55.9
01:02.6
62
62e
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
BESSE Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
BESSE Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
10:11,5
02:45.0
00:00.2
62
62e
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
1:11:16,1
21:20.8
01:24.9
63
63e
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
10:15,6
02:49.1
00:04.1
63
63e
GEORGEL Pierre
HAMEL Juliette
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
HAMEL Juliette
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
4:52:39,4
4:02:44.1
3:41:23.3
64
64e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Ford Fiesta
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
10:18,9
02:52.4
00:03.3
64
64e
PARISOT Loïc
COMTE Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
PARISOT Loïc
COMTE Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:53:57,9
4:04:02.6
01:18.5
65
65e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
10:27,8
03:01.3
00:08.9
65
65e
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:54:30,8
4:04:35.5
00:32.9