42ème National Rallye de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 (Coeff.3)
42ème National Rallye de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 (Coeff.3)
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
87 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo Gti
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo Gti
R 5
R
5
6:37,1
1
1er
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo Gti
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo Gti
R 5
R
5
8:59,2
2
2e
DE MEVIUS Guillaume
WYDAEGHE Martijn
Citroën C3
DE MEVIUS Guillaume
WYDAEGHE Martijn
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
6:48,8
00:11.7
00:11.7
2
2e
DE MEVIUS Guillaume
WYDAEGHE Martijn
Citroën C3
DE MEVIUS Guillaume
WYDAEGHE Martijn
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
9:16,2
00:17.0
00:17.0
3
3e
WILT Christophe
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Skoda Fabia
WILT Christophe
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:59,3
00:22.2
00:10.5
3
3e
WILT Christophe
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Skoda Fabia
WILT Christophe
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:25,4
00:26.2
00:09.2
4
4e
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Skoda Fabia
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:15,0
00:37.9
00:15.7
4
4e
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Skoda Fabia
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:44,9
00:45.7
00:19.5
5
5e
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
7:16,8
00:39.7
00:01.8
5
5e
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
9:50,1
00:50.9
00:05.2
6
6e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
7:17,0
00:39.9
00:00.2
6
6e
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza Sti
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
9:58,5
00:59.3
00:08.4
7
7e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
7:21,1
00:44.0
00:04.1
7
7e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
10:03,3
01:04.1
00:04.8
8
8e
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza Sti
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
7:22,8
00:45.7
00:01.7
8
8e
POTARD Jérôme
FERNANDES Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
POTARD Jérôme
FERNANDES Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
10:06,9
01:07.7
00:03.6
9
9e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Ford Fiesta
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:29,0
00:51.9
00:06.2
9
9e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Ford Fiesta
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
10:08,8
01:09.6
00:01.9
10
10e
POTARD Jérôme
FERNANDES Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
POTARD Jérôme
FERNANDES Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
7:30,0
00:52.9
00:01.0
10
10e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
10:09,8
01:10.6
00:01.0
11
11e
SOUVIGNE Mike
WILTGEN Joëlle
Renault Clio R3
SOUVIGNE Mike
WILTGEN Joëlle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
ERT LUX
R
3
ERT LUX
7:31,7
00:54.6
00:01.7
11
11e
SOUVIGNE Mike
WILTGEN Joëlle
Renault Clio R3
SOUVIGNE Mike
WILTGEN Joëlle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
ERT LUX
R
3
ERT LUX
10:14,9
01:15.7
00:05.1
12
12e
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
7:34,1
00:57.0
00:02.4
12
12e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
10:17,6
01:18.4
00:02.7
13
13e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:35,1
00:58.0
00:01.0
13
13e
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
10:18,1
01:18.9
00:00.5
14
14e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
7:35,7
00:58.6
00:00.6
14
14e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:20,4
01:21.2
00:02.3
15
15e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:38,0
01:00.9
00:02.3
15
15e
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
10:23,7
01:24.5
00:03.3
16
16e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:39,6
01:02.5
00:01.6
16
16e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
10:23,8
01:24.6
00:00.1
17
17e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:40,0
01:02.9
00:00.4
17
17e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
10:24,6
01:25.4
00:00.8
18
18e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
7:41,0
01:03.9
00:01.0
18
18e
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
10:25,8
01:26.6
00:01.2
19
19e
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
7:41,3
01:04.2
00:00.3
19
19e
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
R
3
10:26,3
01:27.1
00:00.5
20
20e
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
R
3
7:41,4
01:04.3
00:00.1
20
20e
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
10:26,6
01:27.4
00:00.3
21
21e
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
7:43,2
01:06.1
00:01.8
21
21e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:27,0
01:27.8
00:00.4
22
22e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Mégane
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
FA
7K
7:44,0
01:06.9
00:00.8
22
22e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:31,4
01:32.2
00:04.4
23
23e
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:44,3
01:07.2
00:00.3
23
23e
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:34,0
01:34.8
00:02.6
24
24e
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:47,9
01:10.8
00:03.6
24
24e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
10:34,1
01:34.9
00:00.1
25
25e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:49,3
01:12.2
00:01.4
25
25e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2Max
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2Max
R 2
R
2
10:34,5
01:35.3
00:00.4
26
26e
GASS Mickaël
GASS Maryline
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GASS Mickaël
GASS Maryline
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:49,3
01:12.2
26
26e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Mégane
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
FA
7K
10:34,6
01:35.4
00:00.1
27
27e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
7:49,7
01:12.6
00:00.4
27
27e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
10:37,1
01:37.9
00:02.5
28
28e
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:51,4
01:14.3
00:01.7
28
28e
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:37,4
01:38.2
00:00.3
29
29e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2Max
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2Max
R 2
R
2
7:51,6
01:14.5
00:00.2
29
29e
GASS Mickaël
GASS Maryline
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GASS Mickaël
GASS Maryline
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
10:37,9
01:38.7
00:00.5
30
30e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Peugeot 208 Vti
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
7:52,2
01:15.1
00:00.6
30
30e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Peugeot 208 Vti
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
10:39,8
01:40.6
00:01.9
31
31e
AIZIER Frédéric
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio Williams
AIZIER Frédéric
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
7:54,3
01:17.2
00:02.1
31
31e
AIZIER Frédéric
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio Williams
AIZIER Frédéric
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
10:41,2
01:42.0
00:01.4
32
32e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:55,6
01:18.5
00:01.3
32
32e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:42,0
01:42.8
00:00.8
33
33e
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:56,3
01:19.2
00:00.7
33
33e
LEBRANCHU Lionel
COUTIN Sébastien
Peugeot 208 T16
LEBRANCHU Lionel
COUTIN Sébastien
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
10:42,1
01:42.9
00:00.1
34
34e
FLEUROT Aurélien
JEUDY Alexis
Renault Clio RS
FLEUROT Aurélien
JEUDY Alexis
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:56,4
01:19.3
00:00.1
34
34e
FLEUROT Aurélien
JEUDY Alexis
Renault Clio RS
FLEUROT Aurélien
JEUDY Alexis
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:42,6
01:43.4
00:00.5
35
35e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:58,0
01:20.9
00:01.6
35
35e
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:42,9
01:43.7
00:00.3
36
36e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:58,3
01:21.2
00:00.3
36
36e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:44,2
01:45.0
00:01.3
37
37e
LEBRANCHU Lionel
COUTIN Sébastien
Peugeot 208 T16
LEBRANCHU Lionel
COUTIN Sébastien
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
7:58,4
01:21.3
00:00.1
37
37e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
10:45,2
01:46.0
00:01.0
38
38e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
7:59,8
01:22.7
00:01.4
38
38e
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
10:50,5
01:51.3
00:05.3
39
39e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:00,8
01:23.7
00:01.0
39
39e
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
10:51,7
01:52.5
00:01.2
40
40e
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
8:02,9
01:25.8
00:02.1
40
40e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
10:53,1
01:53.9
00:01.4
41
41e
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën Saxo Vts
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:04,1
01:27.0
00:01.2
41
41e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:53,8
01:54.6
00:00.7
42
42e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:05,2
01:28.1
00:01.1
42
42e
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault 5 GT Turbo
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
10:53,9
01:54.7
00:00.1
43
43e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
8:06,6
01:29.5
00:01.4
43
43e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
10:56,6
01:57.4
00:02.7
44
44e
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
8:08,2
01:31.1
00:01.6
44
44e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:57,1
01:57.9
00:00.5
45
45e
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault 5 GT Turbo
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
8:09,0
01:31.9
00:00.8
45
45e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
10:57,7
01:58.5
00:00.6
46
46e
HENRY Sylvain
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
HENRY Sylvain
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
8:09,3
01:32.2
00:00.3
46
46e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
FN 2
FN
2
10:58,6
01:59.4
00:00.9
47
47e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
FN 2
FN
2
8:09,4
01:32.3
00:00.1
47
47e
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën Saxo Vts
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
10:59,1
01:59.9
00:00.5
48
48e
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:09,7
01:32.6
00:00.3
48
48e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
11:02,5
02:03.3
00:03.4
49
49e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
8:09,9
01:32.8
00:00.2
49
49e
FLEISCHMANN Marco
DECKER Jonas
Honda Civic Type R
FLEISCHMANN Marco
DECKER Jonas
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
ERT
FA
7
ERT
11:04,6
02:05.4
00:02.1
50
50e
FLEISCHMANN Marco
DECKER Jonas
Honda Civic Type R
FLEISCHMANN Marco
DECKER Jonas
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
ERT
FA
7
ERT
8:12,2
01:35.1
00:02.3
50
50e
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
11:07,1
02:07.9
00:02.5
51
51e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
8:13,3
01:36.2
00:01.1
51
51e
HENRY Sylvain
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
HENRY Sylvain
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
11:07,4
02:08.2
00:00.3
52
52e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam Cup
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
R
FR2
8:13,8
01:36.7
00:00.5
52
52e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam Cup
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
R
FR2
11:09,9
02:10.7
00:02.5
53
53e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:16,9
01:39.8
00:03.1
53
53e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
11:12,3
02:13.1
00:02.4
54
54e
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Renault Mégane 2.0 16V
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Renault Mégane 2.0 16V
FN 3
FN
3
8:17,2
01:40.1
00:00.3
54
54e
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Renault Mégane 2.0 16V
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Renault Mégane 2.0 16V
FN 3
FN
3
11:13,3
02:14.1
00:01.0
55
55e
CHOFFEL Pauline
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Peugeot 208 Vti
CHOFFEL Pauline
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
8:21,2
01:44.1
00:04.0
55
55e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
11:18,4
02:19.2
00:05.1
56
56e
SCHMITT Adrien
KUBLER Corentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHMITT Adrien
KUBLER Corentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:21,9
01:44.8
00:00.7
56
56e
SONTOT Baptiste
PETEGNIEF Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
SONTOT Baptiste
PETEGNIEF Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:20,2
02:21.0
00:01.8
57
57e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:22,4
01:45.3
00:00.5
57
57e
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
11:20,4
02:21.2
00:00.2
58
58e
SONTOT Baptiste
PETEGNIEF Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
SONTOT Baptiste
PETEGNIEF Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:23,6
01:46.5
00:01.2
58
58e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
11:22,6
02:23.4
00:02.2
59
59e
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:24,9
01:47.8
00:01.3
59
59e
MASSON Sébastien
FRUMINET Francky
Renault Clio RS
MASSON Sébastien
FRUMINET Francky
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
11:24,5
02:25.3
00:01.9
60
60e
RAGUE Jimmy
CLAUDE Mélanie
Renault Clio 2 RS
RAGUE Jimmy
CLAUDE Mélanie
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:26,5
01:49.4
00:01.6
60
60e
RAGUE Jimmy
CLAUDE Mélanie
Renault Clio 2 RS
RAGUE Jimmy
CLAUDE Mélanie
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:25,1
02:25.9
00:00.6
61
61e
DE TADDEO Guillaume
VARNIER Florentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
DE TADDEO Guillaume
VARNIER Florentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
8:27,1
01:50.0
00:00.6
61
61e
SCHMITT Adrien
KUBLER Corentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHMITT Adrien
KUBLER Corentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
11:25,1
02:25.9
62
62e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:28,0
01:50.9
00:00.9
62
62e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
11:28,8
02:29.6
00:03.7
63
63e
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam Cup
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
R
FR2
8:30,0
01:52.9
00:02.0
63
63e
CHOFFEL Pauline
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Peugeot 208 Vti
CHOFFEL Pauline
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
11:29,4
02:30.2
00:00.6
64
64e
MASSON Sébastien
FRUMINET Francky
Renault Clio RS
MASSON Sébastien
FRUMINET Francky
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:30,5
01:53.4
00:00.5
64
64e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
11:33,2
02:34.0
00:03.8
65
65e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:31,0
01:53.9
00:00.5
65
65e
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam Cup
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
R
FR2
11:34,0
02:34.8
00:00.8
66
66e
KELPIN Nicolas
ERHART Sophie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
KELPIN Nicolas
ERHART Sophie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:31,6
01:54.5
00:00.6
66
66e
DE TADDEO Guillaume
VARNIER Florentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
DE TADDEO Guillaume
VARNIER Florentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
11:34,5
02:35.3
00:00.5
67
67e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
8:35,1
01:58.0
00:03.5
67
67e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
11:36,1
02:36.9
00:01.6
68
68e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:36,1
01:59.0
00:01.0
68
68e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
11:37,1
02:37.9
00:01.0
69
69e
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio 16S
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
8:40,4
02:03.3
00:04.3
69
69e
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio 16S
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
11:40,1
02:40.9
00:03.0
70
70e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
8:41,1
02:04.0
00:00.7
70
70e
KELPIN Nicolas
ERHART Sophie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
KELPIN Nicolas
ERHART Sophie
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:43,0
02:43.8
00:02.9
71
71e
FREIDINGER Carine
DANNER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FREIDINGER Carine
DANNER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:44,7
02:07.6
00:03.6
71
71e
SCHWALL Michaël
OSTLENDER Hanna
Citroën C2
SCHWALL Michaël
OSTLENDER Hanna
Citroën C2
FA 6K
ERT
FA
6K
ERT
11:47,0
02:47.8
00:04.0
72
72e
LAMBOLEY Romuald
HENRY Lucas
BMW 325i
LAMBOLEY Romuald
HENRY Lucas
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
8:44,8
02:07.7
00:00.1
72
72e
FREIDINGER Carine
DANNER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FREIDINGER Carine
DANNER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:48,8
02:49.6
00:01.8
73
73e
MURE Julien
LANDRIEU Victor
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MURE Julien
LANDRIEU Victor
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
8:49,0
02:11.9
00:04.2
73
73e
MURE Julien
LANDRIEU Victor
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MURE Julien
LANDRIEU Victor
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
11:49,4
02:50.2
00:00.6
74
74e
LAUDE Yohan
DIRAND Rachel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAUDE Yohan
DIRAND Rachel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
8:53,4
02:16.3
00:04.4
74
74e
LAMBOLEY Romuald
HENRY Lucas
BMW 325i
LAMBOLEY Romuald
HENRY Lucas
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
11:54,8
02:55.6
00:05.4
75
75e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
8:55,7
02:18.6
00:02.3
75
75e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
11:56,7
02:57.5
00:01.9
76
76e
SCHWALL Michaël
OSTLENDER Hanna
Citroën C2
SCHWALL Michaël
OSTLENDER Hanna
Citroën C2
FA 6K
ERT
FA
6K
ERT
8:56,5
02:19.4
00:00.8
76
76e
JOLY Charles
JOLY Victor
Ford Fiesta St
JOLY Charles
JOLY Victor
Ford Fiesta St
A 8
A
8
12:01,6
03:02.4
00:04.9
77
77e
JOLY Charles
JOLY Victor
Ford Fiesta St
JOLY Charles
JOLY Victor
Ford Fiesta St
A 8
A
8
8:56,7
02:19.6
00:00.2
77
77e
LAUDE Yohan
DIRAND Rachel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAUDE Yohan
DIRAND Rachel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
12:02,1
03:02.9
00:00.5
78
78e
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
BESSE Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
BESSE Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
9:03,1
02:26.0
00:06.4
78
78e
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Citroën DS3
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
12:09,8
03:10.6
00:07.7
79
79e
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Citroën DS3
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
9:04,0
02:26.9
00:00.9
79
79e
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
BESSE Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
BESSE Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
12:11,8
03:12.6
00:02.0
80
80e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
N 2S
N
2S
9:07,2
02:30.1
00:03.2
80
80e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
N 2S
N
2S
12:17,5
03:18.3
00:05.7
81
81e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
9:11,5
02:34.4
00:04.3
81
81e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
12:18,3
03:19.1
00:00.8
82
82e
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
9:24,4
02:47.3
00:12.9
82
82e
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
12:37,2
03:38.0
00:18.9
83
83e
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
9:25,0
02:47.9
00:00.6
83
83e
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
12:40,2
03:41.0
00:03.0
84
84e
PARISOT Loïc
COMTE Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
PARISOT Loïc
COMTE Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
12:13,4
05:36.3
02:48.4
84
84e
PARISOT Loïc
COMTE Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
PARISOT Loïc
COMTE Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
14:54,4
05:55.2
02:14.2
85
85e
GEORGEL Pierre
HAMEL Juliette
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
HAMEL Juliette
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
12:13,4
05:36.3
85
85e
GEORGEL Pierre
HAMEL Juliette
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
HAMEL Juliette
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
14:54,8
05:55.6
00:00.4
86
86e
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:13,4
05:36.3
86
86e
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
15:12,4
06:13.2
00:17.6
87
87e
URBAIN Cédric
COLAS Lilian
Citroën C2 Vts
URBAIN Cédric
COLAS Lilian
Citroën C2 Vts
FA 6
FA
6
12:13,4
05:36.3
87
87e
URBAIN Cédric
COLAS Lilian
Citroën C2 Vts
URBAIN Cédric
COLAS Lilian
Citroën C2 Vts
FA 6
FA
6
15:19,6
06:20.4
00:07.2