42ème National Rallye de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 (Coeff.3)
42ème National Rallye de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 (Coeff.3)
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
86 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo Gti
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo Gti
R 5
R
5
3:53,8
1
1er
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo Gti
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo Gti
R 5
R
5
12:53,0
2
2e
DE MEVIUS Guillaume
WYDAEGHE Martijn
Citroën C3
DE MEVIUS Guillaume
WYDAEGHE Martijn
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
3:59,1
00:05.3
00:05.3
2
2e
DE MEVIUS Guillaume
WYDAEGHE Martijn
Citroën C3
DE MEVIUS Guillaume
WYDAEGHE Martijn
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
13:15,3
00:22.3
00:22.3
3
3e
WILT Christophe
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Skoda Fabia
WILT Christophe
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:01,6
00:07.8
00:02.5
3
3e
WILT Christophe
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Skoda Fabia
WILT Christophe
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:27,0
00:34.0
00:11.7
4
4e
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Skoda Fabia
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:06,6
00:12.8
00:05.0
4
4e
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Skoda Fabia
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:51,5
00:58.5
00:24.5
5
5e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
4:09,2
00:15.4
00:02.6
5
5e
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
14:03,4
01:10.4
00:11.9
6
6e
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza Sti
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
4:11,6
00:17.8
00:02.4
6
6e
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza Sti
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
14:10,1
01:17.1
00:06.7
7
7e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
4:12,0
00:18.2
00:00.4
7
7e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
14:15,3
01:22.3
00:05.2
8
8e
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
JEUDY Ludovic
DUCHANOY Laurence
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
4:13,3
00:19.5
00:01.3
8
8e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
14:19,0
01:26.0
00:03.7
9
9e
LEBRANCHU Lionel
COUTIN Sébastien
Peugeot 208 T16
LEBRANCHU Lionel
COUTIN Sébastien
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
4:14,6
00:20.8
00:01.3
9
9e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Ford Fiesta
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
14:24,4
01:31.4
00:05.4
10
10e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Ford Fiesta
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:15,6
00:21.8
00:01.0
10
10e
POTARD Jérôme
FERNANDES Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
POTARD Jérôme
FERNANDES Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
14:26,0
01:33.0
00:01.6
11
11e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:17,3
00:23.5
00:01.7
11
11e
SOUVIGNE Mike
WILTGEN Joëlle
Renault Clio R3
SOUVIGNE Mike
WILTGEN Joëlle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
ERT LUX
R
3
ERT LUX
14:33,4
01:40.4
00:07.4
12
12e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
4:18,5
00:24.7
00:01.2
12
12e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
14:36,1
01:43.1
00:02.7
13
13e
SOUVIGNE Mike
WILTGEN Joëlle
Renault Clio R3
SOUVIGNE Mike
WILTGEN Joëlle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
ERT LUX
R
3
ERT LUX
4:18,5
00:24.7
13
13e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:41,8
01:48.8
00:05.7
14
14e
POTARD Jérôme
FERNANDES Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
POTARD Jérôme
FERNANDES Anthony
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
4:19,1
00:25.3
00:00.6
14
14e
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
14:44,9
01:51.9
00:03.1
15
15e
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:20,6
00:26.8
00:01.5
15
15e
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
14:45,7
01:52.7
00:00.8
16
16e
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:21,2
00:27.4
00:00.6
16
16e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
14:46,0
01:53.0
00:00.3
17
17e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:21,4
00:27.6
00:00.2
17
17e
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
14:46,4
01:53.4
00:00.4
18
18e
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
4:22,0
00:28.2
00:00.6
18
18e
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
14:48,6
01:55.6
00:02.2
19
19e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Mégane
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:22,0
00:28.2
19
19e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
14:48,8
01:55.8
00:00.2
20
20e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:22,2
00:28.4
00:00.2
20
20e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
14:54,4
02:01.4
00:05.6
21
21e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
4:24,2
00:30.4
00:02.0
21
21e
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
R
3
14:54,8
02:01.8
00:00.4
22
22e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
4:26,8
00:33.0
00:02.6
22
22e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:56,0
02:03.0
00:01.2
23
23e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:27,0
00:33.2
00:00.2
23
23e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Mégane
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
FA
7K
14:56,6
02:03.6
00:00.6
24
24e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Peugeot 208 Vti
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
4:27,5
00:33.7
00:00.5
24
24e
LEBRANCHU Lionel
COUTIN Sébastien
Peugeot 208 T16
LEBRANCHU Lionel
COUTIN Sébastien
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
14:56,7
02:03.7
00:00.1
25
25e
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
4:27,6
00:33.8
00:00.1
25
25e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:58,4
02:05.4
00:01.7
26
26e
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
R
3
4:28,5
00:34.7
00:00.9
26
26e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
15:00,9
02:07.9
00:02.5
27
27e
GASS Mickaël
GASS Maryline
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GASS Mickaël
GASS Maryline
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:29,0
00:35.2
00:00.5
27
27e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2Max
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2Max
R 2
R
2
15:04,6
02:11.6
00:03.7
28
28e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:29,0
00:35.2
28
28e
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
15:04,9
02:11.9
00:00.3
29
29e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2Max
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2Max
R 2
R
2
4:30,1
00:36.3
00:01.1
29
29e
GASS Mickaël
GASS Maryline
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GASS Mickaël
GASS Maryline
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
15:06,9
02:13.9
00:02.0
30
30e
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:30,9
00:37.1
00:00.8
30
30e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Peugeot 208 Vti
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
15:07,3
02:14.3
00:00.4
31
31e
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
CHOLLEY Paul
DUCHENE Simon
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:30,9
00:37.1
31
31e
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
15:08,3
02:15.3
00:01.0
32
32e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:31,4
00:37.6
00:00.5
32
32e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
15:15,6
02:22.6
00:07.3
33
33e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:32,1
00:38.3
00:00.7
33
33e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
15:15,6
02:22.6
34
34e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
4:32,9
00:39.1
00:00.8
34
34e
FLEUROT Aurélien
JEUDY Alexis
Renault Clio RS
FLEUROT Aurélien
JEUDY Alexis
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
15:16,1
02:23.1
00:00.5
35
35e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
4:33,0
00:39.2
00:00.1
35
35e
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
15:16,6
02:23.6
00:00.5
36
36e
SCHWALL Michaël
OSTLENDER Hanna
Citroën C2
SCHWALL Michaël
OSTLENDER Hanna
Citroën C2
FA 6K
ERT
FA
6K
ERT
4:33,1
00:39.3
00:00.1
36
36e
AIZIER Frédéric
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio Williams
AIZIER Frédéric
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
15:22,7
02:29.7
00:06.1
37
37e
FLEUROT Aurélien
JEUDY Alexis
Renault Clio RS
FLEUROT Aurélien
JEUDY Alexis
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:33,5
00:39.7
00:00.4
37
37e
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
15:24,5
02:31.5
00:01.8
38
38e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:33,6
00:39.8
00:00.1
38
38e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
15:26,0
02:33.0
00:01.5
39
39e
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
4:33,7
00:39.9
00:00.1
39
39e
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
15:28,7
02:35.7
00:02.7
40
40e
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
4:34,0
00:40.2
00:00.3
40
40e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
15:29,2
02:36.2
00:00.5
41
41e
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:37,0
00:43.2
00:03.0
41
41e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
15:29,6
02:36.6
00:00.4
42
42e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:37,1
00:43.3
00:00.1
42
42e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:30,9
02:37.9
00:01.3
43
43e
MASSON Sébastien
FRUMINET Francky
Renault Clio RS
MASSON Sébastien
FRUMINET Francky
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:38,4
00:44.6
00:01.3
43
43e
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault 5 GT Turbo
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
15:34,7
02:41.7
00:03.8
44
44e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
4:39,5
00:45.7
00:01.1
44
44e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
15:40,2
02:47.2
00:05.5
45
45e
FLEISCHMANN Marco
DECKER Jonas
Honda Civic Type R
FLEISCHMANN Marco
DECKER Jonas
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
ERT
FA
7
ERT
4:40,3
00:46.5
00:00.8
45
45e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
15:42,0
02:49.0
00:01.8
46
46e
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault 5 GT Turbo
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:40,8
00:47.0
00:00.5
46
46e
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën Saxo Vts
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
15:43,1
02:50.1
00:01.1
47
47e
AIZIER Frédéric
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio Williams
AIZIER Frédéric
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
4:41,5
00:47.7
00:00.7
47
47e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
FN 2
FN
2
15:43,5
02:50.5
00:00.4
48
48e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
4:42,5
00:48.7
00:01.0
48
48e
FLEISCHMANN Marco
DECKER Jonas
Honda Civic Type R
FLEISCHMANN Marco
DECKER Jonas
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
ERT
FA
7
ERT
15:44,9
02:51.9
00:01.4
49
49e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:42,6
00:48.8
00:00.1
49
49e
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
15:53,7
03:00.7
00:08.8
50
50e
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën Saxo Vts
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
4:44,0
00:50.2
00:01.4
50
50e
HENRY Sylvain
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
HENRY Sylvain
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
15:55,0
03:02.0
00:01.3
51
51e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
FN 2
FN
2
4:44,9
00:51.1
00:00.9
51
51e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam Cup
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
R
FR2
15:55,7
03:02.7
00:00.7
52
52e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam Cup
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
R
FR2
4:45,8
00:52.0
00:00.9
52
52e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
15:59,1
03:06.1
00:03.4
53
53e
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Renault Mégane 2.0 16V
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Renault Mégane 2.0 16V
FN 3
FN
3
4:46,6
00:52.8
00:00.8
53
53e
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Renault Mégane 2.0 16V
MULOT Jean-Marc
ZAJDA Nicolas
Renault Mégane 2.0 16V
FN 3
FN
3
15:59,9
03:06.9
00:00.8
54
54e
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:46,6
00:52.8
54
54e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
16:01,0
03:08.0
00:01.1
55
55e
SCHMITT Adrien
KUBLER Corentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHMITT Adrien
KUBLER Corentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
4:47,4
00:53.6
00:00.8
55
55e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
16:01,1
03:08.1
00:00.1
56
56e
HENRY Sylvain
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
HENRY Sylvain
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
4:47,6
00:53.8
00:00.2
56
56e
MASSON Sébastien
FRUMINET Francky
Renault Clio RS
MASSON Sébastien
FRUMINET Francky
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
16:02,9
03:09.9
00:01.8
57
57e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
4:48,5
00:54.7
00:00.9
57
57e
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
16:09,4
03:16.4
00:06.5
58
58e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:48,8
00:55.0
00:00.3
58
58e
SCHMITT Adrien
KUBLER Corentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHMITT Adrien
KUBLER Corentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
16:12,5
03:19.5
00:03.1
59
59e
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
4:49,0
00:55.2
00:00.2
59
59e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
16:13,2
03:20.2
00:00.7
60
60e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:50,6
00:56.8
00:01.6
60
60e
SONTOT Baptiste
PETEGNIEF Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
SONTOT Baptiste
PETEGNIEF Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:17,0
03:24.0
00:03.8
61
61e
RAGUE Jimmy
CLAUDE Mélanie
Renault Clio 2 RS
RAGUE Jimmy
CLAUDE Mélanie
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:51,9
00:58.1
00:01.3
61
61e
RAGUE Jimmy
CLAUDE Mélanie
Renault Clio 2 RS
RAGUE Jimmy
CLAUDE Mélanie
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
16:17,0
03:24.0
62
62e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
4:53,1
00:59.3
00:01.2
62
62e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
16:17,3
03:24.3
00:00.3
63
63e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:53,4
00:59.6
00:00.3
63
63e
SCHWALL Michaël
OSTLENDER Hanna
Citroën C2
SCHWALL Michaël
OSTLENDER Hanna
Citroën C2
FA 6K
ERT
FA
6K
ERT
16:20,1
03:27.1
00:02.8
64
64e
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam Cup
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
R
FR2
4:53,8
01:00.0
00:00.4
64
64e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
16:26,3
03:33.3
00:06.2
65
65e
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio 16S
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
4:54,6
01:00.8
00:00.8
65
65e
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam Cup
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
R
FR2
16:27,8
03:34.8
00:01.5
66
66e
MURE Julien
LANDRIEU Victor
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MURE Julien
LANDRIEU Victor
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
4:55,4
01:01.6
00:00.8
66
66e
CHOFFEL Pauline
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Peugeot 208 Vti
CHOFFEL Pauline
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
16:27,9
03:34.9
00:00.1
67
67e
JOLY Charles
JOLY Victor
Ford Fiesta St
JOLY Charles
JOLY Victor
Ford Fiesta St
A 8
A
8
4:55,7
01:01.9
00:00.3
67
67e
DE TADDEO Guillaume
VARNIER Florentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
DE TADDEO Guillaume
VARNIER Florentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
16:33,3
03:40.3
00:05.4
68
68e
LAMBOLEY Romuald
HENRY Lucas
BMW 325i
LAMBOLEY Romuald
HENRY Lucas
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
4:56,5
01:02.7
00:00.8
68
68e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
16:34,1
03:41.1
00:00.8
69
69e
SONTOT Baptiste
PETEGNIEF Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
SONTOT Baptiste
PETEGNIEF Dimitri
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:56,8
01:03.0
00:00.3
69
69e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
16:34,6
03:41.6
00:00.5
70
70e
FREIDINGER Carine
DANNER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FREIDINGER Carine
DANNER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:57,3
01:03.5
00:00.5
70
70e
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio 16S
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
16:34,7
03:41.7
00:00.1
71
71e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
4:57,5
01:03.7
00:00.2
71
71e
MURE Julien
LANDRIEU Victor
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MURE Julien
LANDRIEU Victor
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
16:44,8
03:51.8
00:10.1
72
72e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
4:58,0
01:04.2
00:00.5
72
72e
FREIDINGER Carine
DANNER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FREIDINGER Carine
DANNER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
16:46,1
03:53.1
00:01.3
73
73e
CHOFFEL Pauline
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Peugeot 208 Vti
CHOFFEL Pauline
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
4:58,5
01:04.7
00:00.5
73
73e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
16:50,1
03:57.1
00:04.0
74
74e
DE TADDEO Guillaume
VARNIER Florentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
DE TADDEO Guillaume
VARNIER Florentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
4:58,8
01:05.0
00:00.3
74
74e
LAMBOLEY Romuald
HENRY Lucas
BMW 325i
LAMBOLEY Romuald
HENRY Lucas
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
16:51,3
03:58.3
00:01.2
75
75e
URBAIN Cédric
COLAS Lilian
Citroën C2 Vts
URBAIN Cédric
COLAS Lilian
Citroën C2 Vts
FA 6
FA
6
5:03,4
01:09.6
00:04.6
75
75e
JOLY Charles
JOLY Victor
Ford Fiesta St
JOLY Charles
JOLY Victor
Ford Fiesta St
A 8
A
8
16:57,3
04:04.3
00:06.0
76
76e
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
BESSE Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
BESSE Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
5:05,8
01:12.0
00:02.4
76
76e
LAUDE Yohan
DIRAND Rachel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAUDE Yohan
DIRAND Rachel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
17:14,2
04:21.2
00:16.9
77
77e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
N 2S
N
2S
5:07,4
01:13.6
00:01.6
77
77e
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
BESSE Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
BESSE Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
17:17,6
04:24.6
00:03.4
78
78e
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Citroën DS3
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
5:08,9
01:15.1
00:01.5
78
78e
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Citroën DS3
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
17:18,7
04:25.7
00:01.1
79
79e
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:10,1
01:16.3
00:01.2
79
79e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
N 2S
N
2S
17:24,9
04:31.9
00:06.2
80
80e
LAUDE Yohan
DIRAND Rachel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAUDE Yohan
DIRAND Rachel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:12,1
01:18.3
00:02.0
80
80e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
17:30,5
04:37.5
00:05.6
81
81e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:12,2
01:18.4
00:00.1
81
81e
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
17:50,3
04:57.3
00:19.8
82
82e
PARISOT Loïc
COMTE Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
PARISOT Loïc
COMTE Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
5:13,9
01:20.1
00:01.7
82
82e
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
17:51,1
04:58.1
00:00.8
83
83e
GEORGEL Pierre
HAMEL Juliette
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
HAMEL Juliette
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
5:13,9
01:20.1
83
83e
PARISOT Loïc
COMTE Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
PARISOT Loïc
COMTE Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
20:08,3
07:15.3
02:17.2
84
84e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:13,9
01:20.1
84
84e
GEORGEL Pierre
HAMEL Juliette
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
HAMEL Juliette
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
20:08,7
07:15.7
00:00.4
85
85e
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:13,9
01:20.1
85
85e
URBAIN Cédric
COLAS Lilian
Citroën C2 Vts
URBAIN Cédric
COLAS Lilian
Citroën C2 Vts
FA 6
FA
6
20:23,0
07:30.0
00:14.3
86
86e
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
5:13,9
01:20.1
86
86e
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
20:26,3
07:33.3
00:03.3