42ème National Rallye de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 (Coeff.3)
42ème National Rallye de la Plaine NPEA
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 (Coeff.3)
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
79 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo Gti
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo Gti
R 5
R
5
6:35,7
1
1er
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo Gti
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Volkswagen Polo Gti
R 5
R
5
21:50,5
2
2e
DE MEVIUS Guillaume
WYDAEGHE Martijn
Citroën C3
DE MEVIUS Guillaume
WYDAEGHE Martijn
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
6:41,3
00:05.6
00:05.6
2
2e
DE MEVIUS Guillaume
WYDAEGHE Martijn
Citroën C3
DE MEVIUS Guillaume
WYDAEGHE Martijn
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
22:20,9
00:30.4
00:30.4
3
3e
WILT Christophe
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Skoda Fabia
WILT Christophe
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:53,6
00:17.9
00:12.3
3
3e
WILT Christophe
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Skoda Fabia
WILT Christophe
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
22:46,9
00:56.4
00:26.0
4
4e
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Skoda Fabia
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:04,6
00:28.9
00:11.0
4
4e
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Skoda Fabia
COLNEY Thierry
ZINGLE Florian
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
23:25,4
01:34.9
00:38.5
5
5e
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza Sti
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
7:08,7
00:33.0
00:04.1
5
5e
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza Sti
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza Sti
FN 4
FN
4
23:53,4
02:02.9
00:28.0
6
6e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Ford Fiesta
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:16,2
00:40.5
00:07.5
6
6e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
24:04,4
02:13.9
00:11.0
7
7e
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
HOT Jean-Nicolas
NICOLET Christiane
Subaru Impreza N17
N 4
N
4
7:16,4
00:40.7
00:00.2
7
7e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
24:09,8
02:19.3
00:05.4
8
8e
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
7:17,2
00:41.5
00:00.8
8
8e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Ford Fiesta
MONNIN Jean-Paul
CHIPAUX Sandra
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
24:19,5
02:29.0
00:09.7
9
9e
SOUVIGNE Mike
WILTGEN Joëlle
Renault Clio R3
SOUVIGNE Mike
WILTGEN Joëlle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
ERT LUX
R
3
ERT LUX
7:28,9
00:53.2
00:11.7
9
9e
SOUVIGNE Mike
WILTGEN Joëlle
Renault Clio R3
SOUVIGNE Mike
WILTGEN Joëlle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
ERT LUX
R
3
ERT LUX
24:40,1
02:49.6
00:20.6
10
10e
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
R
3
7:29,1
00:53.4
00:00.2
10
10e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
24:53,6
03:03.1
00:13.5
11
11e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:30,9
00:55.2
00:01.8
11
11e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
24:56,7
03:06.2
00:03.1
12
12e
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
7:31,4
00:55.7
00:00.5
12
12e
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
MARTIN Fabrice
ZIEBEL Aurélie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
25:00,1
03:09.6
00:03.4
13
13e
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
MALGLAIVE Thierry
SAUFFROY Aurélien
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:33,1
00:57.4
00:01.7
13
13e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
25:02,2
03:11.7
00:02.1
14
14e
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3 E30
GOETTELMANN Maxime
GUY Mireille
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
7:33,2
00:57.5
00:00.1
14
14e
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
25:02,3
03:11.8
00:00.1
15
15e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:33,8
00:58.1
00:00.6
15
15e
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
THIEBAUT Louis
BRICE Madlyn
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
R
3
25:07,7
03:17.2
00:05.4
16
16e
LEBRANCHU Lionel
COUTIN Sébastien
Peugeot 208 T16
LEBRANCHU Lionel
COUTIN Sébastien
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
7:37,0
01:01.3
00:03.2
16
16e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
25:10,4
03:19.9
00:02.7
17
17e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
7:37,9
01:02.2
00:00.9
17
17e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
25:13,5
03:23.0
00:03.1
18
18e
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
FRANCOIS Patrick
ALLIX Jérôme
Renault 11 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:38,4
01:02.7
00:00.5
18
18e
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
25:14,9
03:24.4
00:01.4
19
19e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Peugeot 208 Vti
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
7:40,2
01:04.5
00:01.8
19
19e
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
THIEBAUT Paul
BISSONNIER Rémi
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
25:15,2
03:24.7
00:00.3
20
20e
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
WEHRLE Mathieu
MATHIEU Anais
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:42,9
01:07.2
00:02.7
20
20e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
25:21,5
03:31.0
00:06.3
21
21e
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GODTLER Bruno
RONDSTALDER Mathieu
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:44,2
01:08.5
00:01.3
21
21e
LEBRANCHU Lionel
COUTIN Sébastien
Peugeot 208 T16
LEBRANCHU Lionel
COUTIN Sébastien
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
25:23,5
03:33.0
00:02.0
22
22e
GASS Mickaël
GASS Maryline
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GASS Mickaël
GASS Maryline
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:45,1
01:09.4
00:00.9
22
22e
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
25:25,4
03:34.9
00:01.9
23
23e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2Max
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2Max
R 2
R
2
7:47,2
01:11.5
00:02.1
23
23e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2Max
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2Max
R 2
R
2
25:34,0
03:43.5
00:08.6
24
24e
FLEUROT Aurélien
JEUDY Alexis
Renault Clio RS
FLEUROT Aurélien
JEUDY Alexis
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:47,3
01:11.6
00:00.1
24
24e
GASS Mickaël
GASS Maryline
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GASS Mickaël
GASS Maryline
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
25:35,0
03:44.5
00:01.0
25
25e
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
JACOTOT Christophe
JACOTOT Emmanuel
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
7:48,0
01:12.3
00:00.7
25
25e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
25:37,3
03:46.8
00:02.3
26
26e
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
CORDIER Jonathan
HARASZTI Marina
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
7:49,0
01:13.3
00:01.0
26
26e
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Peugeot 208 Vti
ANACLETO Thomas
STIRLING Marie
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
25:37,5
03:47.0
00:00.2
27
27e
AIZIER Frédéric
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio Williams
AIZIER Frédéric
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
7:52,2
01:16.5
00:03.2
27
27e
FLEUROT Aurélien
JEUDY Alexis
Renault Clio RS
FLEUROT Aurélien
JEUDY Alexis
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
25:47,6
03:57.1
00:10.1
28
28e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:52,6
01:16.9
00:00.4
28
28e
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
BADONNEL Yannick
BADONNEL Florian
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
25:51,7
04:01.2
00:04.1
29
29e
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:53,3
01:17.6
00:00.7
29
29e
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
MICLO Nicolas
PETER Olivier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
25:52,8
04:02.3
00:01.1
30
30e
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:53,6
01:17.9
00:00.3
30
30e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
25:54,5
04:04.0
00:01.7
31
31e
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
7:53,7
01:18.0
00:00.1
31
31e
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
MAHEU Emmanuel
PERCEBOIS Elise
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
26:00,4
04:09.9
00:05.9
32
32e
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LUIS Sébastien
VANLANGUENAKERS Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
ERT
R
2
ERT
7:54,0
01:18.3
00:00.3
32
32e
AIZIER Frédéric
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio Williams
AIZIER Frédéric
URBANI Enzo
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
26:03,8
04:13.3
00:03.4
33
33e
MAGNIN Nicolas
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
MAGNIN Nicolas
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:55,7
01:20.0
00:01.7
33
33e
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
26:06,1
04:15.6
00:02.3
34
34e
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
POIROT Yohan
CANAL Olivier
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 13
F2
13
7:56,5
01:20.8
00:00.8
34
34e
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sébastien
JACQUET Anthony
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
26:06,3
04:15.8
00:00.2
35
35e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:57,3
01:21.6
00:00.8
35
35e
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
MEYER Benoît
GEMSA Céline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
26:12,7
04:22.2
00:06.4
36
36e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
8:00,1
01:24.4
00:02.8
36
36e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
26:25,7
04:35.2
00:13.0
37
37e
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën Saxo Vts
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:01,2
01:25.5
00:01.1
37
37e
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
GELHAYE Yann
FENNETEAU Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
26:29,1
04:38.6
00:03.4
38
38e
FLEISCHMANN Marco
DECKER Jonas
Honda Civic Type R
FLEISCHMANN Marco
DECKER Jonas
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
ERT
FA
7
ERT
8:02,6
01:26.9
00:01.4
38
38e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
26:31,1
04:40.6
00:02.0
39
39e
SCHWALL Michaël
OSTLENDER Hanna
Citroën C2
SCHWALL Michaël
OSTLENDER Hanna
Citroën C2
FA 6K
ERT
FA
6K
ERT
8:03,8
01:28.1
00:01.2
39
39e
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën Saxo Vts
LAMBRECHTS Valentin
MARGUET Marina
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
26:37,1
04:46.6
00:06.0
40
40e
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
SALIER Jonas
RODOT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:05,8
01:30.1
00:02.0
40
40e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
26:38,9
04:48.4
00:01.8
41
41e
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
8:07,3
01:31.6
00:01.5
41
41e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
FN 2
FN
2
26:44,5
04:54.0
00:05.6
42
42e
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
CONRAD Guillaume
MOUGIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kid
FN 2
FN
2
8:09,7
01:34.0
00:02.4
42
42e
FLEISCHMANN Marco
DECKER Jonas
Honda Civic Type R
FLEISCHMANN Marco
DECKER Jonas
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
ERT
FA
7
ERT
26:45,7
04:55.2
00:01.2
43
43e
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
VITTET Hubert
ROYER Liliane
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
8:10,4
01:34.7
00:00.7
43
43e
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FAGNONE Florent
FAGNONE Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
26:58,5
05:08.0
00:12.8
44
44e
HENRY Sylvain
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
HENRY Sylvain
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
8:10,8
01:35.1
00:00.4
44
44e
HENRY Sylvain
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
HENRY Sylvain
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 12
F2
12
27:00,7
05:10.2
00:02.2
45
45e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam Cup
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
R
FR2
8:11,1
01:35.4
00:00.3
45
45e
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam Cup
BARROIS Alexi
CORNEN Romane
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
R
FR2
27:01,4
05:10.9
00:00.7
46
46e
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
CLAIRE Nicolas
MATHIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
8:13,6
01:37.9
00:02.5
46
46e
SCHWALL Michaël
OSTLENDER Hanna
Citroën C2
SCHWALL Michaël
OSTLENDER Hanna
Citroën C2
FA 6K
ERT
FA
6K
ERT
27:12,2
05:21.7
00:10.8
47
47e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:17,2
01:41.5
00:03.6
47
47e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
27:16,1
05:25.6
00:03.9
48
48e
RAGUE Jimmy
CLAUDE Mélanie
Renault Clio 2 RS
RAGUE Jimmy
CLAUDE Mélanie
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:17,4
01:41.7
00:00.2
48
48e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
27:20,1
05:29.6
00:04.0
49
49e
CHOFFEL Pauline
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Peugeot 208 Vti
CHOFFEL Pauline
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
8:18,9
01:43.2
00:01.5
49
49e
RAGUE Jimmy
CLAUDE Mélanie
Renault Clio 2 RS
RAGUE Jimmy
CLAUDE Mélanie
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
FN
3
27:27,2
05:36.7
00:07.1
50
50e
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
DEFEUX Grégory
MATTERER Cyrielle
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:21,6
01:45.9
00:02.7
50
50e
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
27:29,4
05:38.9
00:02.2
51
51e
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
BLAISON Christophe
BRIGUE Tommy
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:22,5
01:46.8
00:00.9
51
51e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
27:29,4
05:38.9
52
52e
SCHMITT Adrien
KUBLER Corentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHMITT Adrien
KUBLER Corentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:23,4
01:47.7
00:00.9
52
52e
CHOFFEL Pauline
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Peugeot 208 Vti
CHOFFEL Pauline
SAINT-DIZIER Julien
Peugeot 208 Vti
R 2
R
2
27:41,0
05:50.5
00:11.6
53
53e
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam Cup
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
R
FR2
8:23,6
01:47.9
00:00.2
53
53e
SCHMITT Adrien
KUBLER Corentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHMITT Adrien
KUBLER Corentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
27:42,9
05:52.4
00:01.9
54
54e
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FRANCOIS Jérémy
FRANCOIS Pauline
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:25,3
01:49.6
00:01.7
54
54e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
27:45,0
05:54.5
00:02.1
55
55e
LAMBOLEY Romuald
HENRY Lucas
BMW 325i
LAMBOLEY Romuald
HENRY Lucas
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
8:30,4
01:54.7
00:05.1
55
55e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
27:47,0
05:56.5
00:02.0
56
56e
FREIDINGER Carine
DANNER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FREIDINGER Carine
DANNER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:31,5
01:55.8
00:01.1
56
56e
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam Cup
COLLETTE Serge
MOREL Gaëlle
Opel Adam Cup
R FR2
R
FR2
27:51,6
06:01.1
00:04.6
57
57e
DE TADDEO Guillaume
VARNIER Florentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
DE TADDEO Guillaume
VARNIER Florentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
8:32,5
01:56.8
00:01.0
57
57e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
28:00,7
06:10.2
00:09.1
58
58e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX Gti
FA 5
FA
5
8:33,2
01:57.5
00:00.7
58
58e
MASSON Sébastien
FRUMINET Francky
Renault Clio RS
MASSON Sébastien
FRUMINET Francky
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
28:08,0
06:17.5
00:07.3
59
59e
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio 16S
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
8:35,1
01:59.4
00:01.9
59
59e
DE TADDEO Guillaume
VARNIER Florentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
DE TADDEO Guillaume
VARNIER Florentin
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
28:08,2
06:17.7
00:00.2
60
60e
MURE Julien
LANDRIEU Victor
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MURE Julien
LANDRIEU Victor
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
8:37,4
02:01.7
00:02.3
60
60e
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio 16S
GOUMGHAR Julien
HUET Alan
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
28:08,3
06:17.8
00:00.1
61
61e
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
MAROT Gérald
BALAUD Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:40,3
02:04.6
00:02.9
61
61e
FREIDINGER Carine
DANNER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FREIDINGER Carine
DANNER Christophe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
28:13,9
06:23.4
00:05.6
62
62e
JOLY Charles
JOLY Victor
Ford Fiesta St
JOLY Charles
JOLY Victor
Ford Fiesta St
A 8
A
8
8:42,4
02:06.7
00:02.1
62
62e
MURE Julien
LANDRIEU Victor
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MURE Julien
LANDRIEU Victor
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
28:16,4
06:25.9
00:02.5
63
63e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
8:42,6
02:06.9
00:00.2
63
63e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
28:17,6
06:27.1
00:01.2
64
64e
URBAIN Cédric
COLAS Lilian
Citroën C2 Vts
URBAIN Cédric
COLAS Lilian
Citroën C2 Vts
FA 6
FA
6
8:51,2
02:15.5
00:08.6
64
64e
LAMBOLEY Romuald
HENRY Lucas
BMW 325i
LAMBOLEY Romuald
HENRY Lucas
BMW 325i
FA 8
FA
8
28:20,3
06:29.8
00:02.7
65
65e
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo Vts
SCHLENNSTEDT Delphine
MEURAT Florence
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:54,7
02:19.0
00:03.5
65
65e
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
HEITZLER Bernard
DANTZER Chantal
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
28:35,2
06:44.7
00:14.9
66
66e
LAUDE Yohan
DIRAND Rachel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAUDE Yohan
DIRAND Rachel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
8:58,5
02:22.8
00:03.8
66
66e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
28:40,5
06:50.0
00:05.3
67
67e
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
BESSE Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
BESSE Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
9:01,5
02:25.8
00:03.0
67
67e
JOLY Charles
JOLY Victor
Ford Fiesta St
JOLY Charles
JOLY Victor
Ford Fiesta St
A 8
A
8
28:43,6
06:53.1
00:03.1
68
68e
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHOFFEL Maxime
HUGUENIN Faustine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
9:02,1
02:26.4
00:00.6
68
68e
LAUDE Yohan
DIRAND Rachel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LAUDE Yohan
DIRAND Rachel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
29:17,4
07:26.9
00:33.8
69
69e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
N 2S
N
2S
9:03,9
02:28.2
00:01.8
69
69e
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
BESSE Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
TCHIKOLTSOFF Vincent
BESSE Romain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
29:30,2
07:39.7
00:12.8
70
70e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
9:12,6
02:36.9
00:08.7
70
70e
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Citroën DS3
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
29:36,1
07:45.6
00:05.9
71
71e
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Citroën DS3
NOSJEAN Christophe
SAHRAOUI Julien
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
9:13,7
02:38.0
00:01.1
71
71e
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
LIEVRE Julien
RAVAUX Valérie
Peugeot 206 Xs
N 2S
N
2S
29:36,8
07:46.3
00:00.7
72
72e
MASSON Sébastien
FRUMINET Francky
Renault Clio RS
MASSON Sébastien
FRUMINET Francky
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:17,3
02:41.6
00:03.6
72
72e
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
GREMILLET Daniel
POWALLA Claude
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
29:49,3
07:58.8
00:12.5
73
73e
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
9:18,4
02:42.7
00:01.1
73
73e
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
PIERRAT Fabien
PIERRAT Fabrice
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
30:22,2
08:31.7
00:32.9
74
74e
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
ARAUJO SOTO MAIOR Tony
VENTURIN Léa
Subaru Impreza Sti
FA 8
FA
8
9:30,4
02:54.7
00:12.0
74
74e
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
30:38,9
08:48.4
00:16.7
75
75e
PARISOT Loïc
COMTE Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
PARISOT Loïc
COMTE Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
9:35,4
02:59.7
00:05.0
75
75e
URBAIN Cédric
COLAS Lilian
Citroën C2 Vts
URBAIN Cédric
COLAS Lilian
Citroën C2 Vts
FA 6
FA
6
32:22,8
10:32.3
01:43.9
76
76e
GEORGEL Pierre
HAMEL Juliette
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
HAMEL Juliette
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
9:35,4
02:59.7
76
76e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
34:59,9
13:09.4
02:37.1
77
77e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:35,4
02:59.7
77
77e
PARISOT Loïc
COMTE Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
PARISOT Loïc
COMTE Lionel
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
39:09,1
17:18.6
04:09.2
78
78e
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:35,4
02:59.7
78
78e
GEORGEL Pierre
HAMEL Juliette
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GEORGEL Pierre
HAMEL Juliette
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
39:09,5
17:19.0
00:00.4
79
79e
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
POTHIER Bertrand
LETAILLEUR Sabine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
9:35,4
02:59.7
79
79e
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
BERNARD Michaël
GATTI Dominique
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
39:27,1
17:36.6
00:17.6